TCS Athletics Live

Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Score Opponent Score Home/Away Location Event Type
11/30/2019 11:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB 46 Appleby 35 Away Appleby College CISAA League game
11/27/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB 44 Holy Trinity School 38 Home West Gym CISAA League game
11/27/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 St. Michael's College 6 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
11/25/2019 15:45 Basketball Jr Boys Div IB 38 St. Mary- Cobourg 25 Home West Gym Exhibition Game
11/23/2019 08:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I 2 Viking VC Hockey 4 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/23/2019 12:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I 1 College St-Jean Vianney 4 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/23/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 1 Le Sommet Hockey Academy 4 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/23/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 2 Andre Grasset 5 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/22/2019 10:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I 4 Ontario Hockey Academy 2 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/22/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I 1 College St-Jean Vianney 4 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/22/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 6 Ottawa Valley Wolves 6 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/22/2019 17:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 Rebels-Montreal 4 Away To Be Announced Tournament
11/17/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 1 Le Sommet Hockey Academy 2 Home P.C.M. Rink
11/16/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 6 Blyth Academy-Georgetown 5 Home P.C.M. Rink
11/15/2019 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 Rebels-Montreal 0 Home P.C.M. Rink
11/15/2019 10:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 11 Scollard Hall 1 Home P.C.M. Rink
11/03/2019 10:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Waterloo Ravens AA 3 Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/02/2019 09:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Vaughan Flames 1 Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/02/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 2 Royal St. George's College 1 Home Boulden South Playoff
11/02/2019 10:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 1 A21 Academy 4 Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/02/2019 17:15 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Waterloo Ravens AA 2 Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/01/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 4 St Louis U17 3 Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/01/2019 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 A21 Academy 4 Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/01/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 2 NY Lady Islanders U17 1 Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
10/31/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys 6 St. Andrew's College 14 Away St. Andrew's College Playoff
10/31/2019 12:45 Football Jr Boys 12 Kawartha Schools 22 Away Campbellford D.H.S.
10/29/2019 16:15 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 27 Bishop Strachan School 33 Home Sue Burns Gym Playoff
10/27/2019 08:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 5 Team Alaska U19 2 Away Taylor Sportsplex- Detroit Tournament
10/26/2019 13:30 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 1 Upper Canada College 1 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/26/2019 12:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Culver Academy 1 Away Taylor Sportsplex- Detroit Tournament
10/26/2019 19:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 2 Madison Capitals U19 2 Away Taylor Sportsplex- Detroit Tournament
10/25/2019 17:45 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Dallas U19 7 Away Taylor Sportsplex- Detroit Tournament
10/25/2019 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 8 Blyth Academy-Georgetown 2 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/25/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 0 Colorado U19 3 Away Taylor Sportsplex- Detroit Tournament
10/25/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys 38 North Hastings S.S. 32 Home Hay Field Playoff
10/23/2019 14:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 47 Branksome Hall 25 Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
10/23/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 33 St. Clement's School 25 Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
10/23/2019 15:30 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 3 De La Salle 0 Away De La Salle CISAA League game
10/22/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 3 St. Clement's School 1 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/20/2019 12:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 2 Stanstead College 11 Away Stanstead College Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 10:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 12 Anderson 25 Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
10/19/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 Stanstead College 5 Away Stanstead College Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 10:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Belmont Blazers 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 0 Belmont Blazers 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/18/2019 20:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 25 Lindsay Collegiate 26 Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
10/18/2019 15:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 16 Crestwood Preparatory College 36 Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
10/18/2019 15:15 Football Jr Boys 38 Norwood D.H.S. 0 Away Norwood District High School
10/18/2019 15:00 Football Sr Boys 7 Upper Canada College 28 Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
10/18/2019 13:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Belmont Blazers 0 Away Queen's University Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 14:00 Soccer U12 Boys 3 Montcrest School 1 Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 15:30 Soccer U12 Boys 3 Villanova College 3 Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 2 St. Andrew's College 0 Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/17/2019 14:45 Soccer U12 Boys 0 Crescent School 2 Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/16/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 2 Crescent School 1 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/16/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 1 Villanova College 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/16/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 2 Montcrest School 1 Home Boulden North CISAA League game
10/16/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Ridley College 2 Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/16/2019 12:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls 1 Toronto Montessori School 1 Away Crosby Park CISAA League game
10/15/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 7 Havergal College 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/15/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Havergal College 2 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/15/2019 15:30 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 0 Ridley College 3 Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 3 St. Andrew's College 1 Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 37 Havergal College 45 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Havergal College 0 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/09/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys 46 Campbellford D.H.S. 26 Home Hay Field
10/09/2019 16:00 Football Sr Boys 26 St. Andrew's College 21 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/08/2019 16:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 27 St. Mary- Cobourg 22 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/08/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Toronto Montessori School 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/08/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 1 St. Michael's College 5 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/07/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 38 Branksome Hall 28 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/06/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 2 Somang Hockey 3 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/06/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 0 North York Storm 0 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 3 Royal St. George's College 1 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 5 Trinity College School 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 0 Lakefield College School 10 Home Field Hockey BS Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Vaughan Flames 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 43 St. Clement's School 35 Home West Gym CISAA League game
10/05/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 6 Somang Hockey 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:30 Football Sr Boys 0 Huron Heights 55 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/05/2019 19:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 5 West Northumberland 0 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Villanova College 1 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Lakefield College School 4 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 23 St. Clement's School 31 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 18:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 5 West Northumberland 0 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys 40 Norwood D.H.S. 12 Home Hay Field
10/03/2019 15:45 Soccer U12 Boys 1 Crescent School 5 Away Holy Trinity School Exhibition Game
10/03/2019 14:45 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 1 Pickering College 9 Home Boulden North CISAA League game
10/03/2019 15:00 Soccer U12 Boys 3 Holy Trinity School 1 Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 2 St. Michael's College 4 Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 34 Appleby 27 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Appleby 6 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Jr Girls 1 Bishop Strachan School 1 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 4 Bishop Strachan School 1 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
09/29/2019 13:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 St. Francis- Buffalo 1 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 1 Lakefield College School 1 Away Lakefield College School Exhibition Game
09/28/2019 11:45 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 Academie St. Louis 0 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 19:40 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 Loyola High School 2 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 14:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Lakefield College School 3 Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
09/28/2019 15:30 Football Sr Boys 24 St. Andrew's College 34 Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 32 Ridley College 27 Away Ridley College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 St. John's Kilmarnock 4 Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
09/28/2019 12:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 2 Appleby 1 Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/27/2019 11:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 33 To Be Announced 11 Away Pauline Johnson Collegiate Tournament
09/27/2019 13:25 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 0 A21 Academy 6 Away Ridley College
09/26/2019 15:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 Blyth Academy-Burlington 1 Away Ridley College
09/25/2019 14:15 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 0 Crescent School 2 Away Crescent School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 0 Appleby 1 Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/25/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Nichols School 5 Away Nichols School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 15 Crestwood Preparatory College 62 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 4 Holy Trinity School 0 Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 13:30 Football Jr Boys 24 North Hastings S.S. 28 Away North Hastings H.S.
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 18 Crestwood Preparatory College 36 Home West Gym CISAA League game
09/21/2019 10:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 26 To Be Announced 32 Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/21/2019 18:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 12 Ontario Hockey Academy 0 Away Cornwall Benson Centre Exhibition Game
09/21/2019 11:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 1 Appleby 5 Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
09/21/2019 07:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 St. Catherines Jr Badgers 3 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Niagara Purple Eagles 2 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys 35 Upper Canada College 12 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
09/20/2019 18:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 20 To Be Announced 22 Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/20/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Hockey Training Institute 7 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/20/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 North York Storm 1 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/20/2019 14:30 Football Jr Boys 12 Campbellford D.H.S. 48 Away Campbellford D.H.S.
09/17/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 21 Cobourg Collegiate Institute 40 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game