TCS Athletics Live

Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Score Opponent Score Home/Away Location Event Type
10/09/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 37 Havergal College 45 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Havergal College 0 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Football Sr Boys 26 St. Andrew's College 21 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 3 St. Andrew's College 1 Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/09/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys 46 Campbellford D.H.S. 26 Home Hay Field
10/08/2019 16:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 27 St. Mary- Cobourg 22 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/08/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 1 St. Michael's College 5 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/08/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Toronto Montessori School 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/07/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 38 Branksome Hall 28 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/06/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 2 Somang Hockey 3 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Vaughan Flames 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Lakefield College School 4 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 6 Somang Hockey 1 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 23 St. Clement's School 31 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 19:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 5 West Northumberland 0 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 3 Royal St. George's College 1 Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 5 Trinity College School 0 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 43 St. Clement's School 35 Home West Gym CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:30 Football Sr Boys 0 Huron Heights 55 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 0 Lakefield College School 10 Home Field Hockey BS Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 Villanova College 1 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/04/2019 18:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 5 West Northumberland 0 Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys 40 Norwood D.H.S. 12 Home Hay Field
10/03/2019 14:45 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 1 Pickering College 9 Home Boulden North CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Jr Girls 1 Bishop Strachan School 1 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls 4 Bishop Strachan School 1 Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 2 St. Michael's College 4 Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 34 Appleby 27 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Appleby 6 Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
09/29/2019 13:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 St. Francis- Buffalo 1 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 15:30 Football Sr Boys 24 St. Andrew's College 34 Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 14:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls 0 Lakefield College School 3 Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 32 Ridley College 27 Away Ridley College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 St. John's Kilmarnock 4 Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
09/28/2019 12:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II 2 Appleby 1 Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:45 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 3 Academie St. Louis 0 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 19:40 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 Loyola High School 2 Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 1 Lakefield College School 1 Away Lakefield College School Exhibition Game
09/27/2019 13:25 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 0 A21 Academy 6 Away Ridley College
09/27/2019 11:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 33 To Be Announced 11 Away Pauline Johnson Collegiate Tournament
09/26/2019 15:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 4 Blyth Academy-Burlington 1 Away Ridley College
09/25/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Nichols School 5 Away Nichols School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 15 Crestwood Preparatory College 62 Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III 4 Holy Trinity School 0 Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 18 Crestwood Preparatory College 36 Home West Gym CISAA League game
09/25/2019 13:30 Football Jr Boys 24 North Hastings S.S. 28 Away North Hastings H.S.
09/25/2019 14:15 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 0 Crescent School 2 Away Crescent School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I 0 Appleby 1 Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/21/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys 35 Upper Canada College 12 Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
09/21/2019 18:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I 12 Ontario Hockey Academy 0 Away Cornwall Benson Centre Exhibition Game
09/21/2019 10:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 26 To Be Announced 32 Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/21/2019 07:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 St. Catherines Jr Badgers 3 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Niagara Purple Eagles 2 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 11:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I 1 Appleby 5 Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
09/20/2019 18:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I 20 To Be Announced 22 Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/20/2019 14:30 Football Jr Boys 12 Campbellford D.H.S. 48 Away Campbellford D.H.S.
09/20/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 1 Hockey Training Institute 7 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/20/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I 3 North York Storm 1 Away Ridley College Tournament
09/17/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I 21 Cobourg Collegiate Institute 40 Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game