Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bayley, Spencer              ST. MICHAEL'          19:44.91    1             
  2 Maunder, David               ST. MICHAEL'          20:24.84    2             
  3 Kofman, Josh                 UPPER CANADA          20:31.54    3             
  4 Ross, Conor                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:38.41    4             
  5 Costen, Sean                 ST. MICHAEL'          20:48.51    5             
  6 Clademenos, Matthew          DE LA SALLE           21:17.46    6             
  7 Hui, Nelson                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:32.40    7             
  8 Barker, Monte                UPPER CANADA          21:47.28    8             
  9 Batten-cote, Evan            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:50.19    9             
 10 Doyle, Alex                  ST. MICHAEL'          22:12.00   10             
 11 Wismer, Chris                RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:17.77   11             
 12 Phillips, Ross               CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:21.06   12             
 13 Fior, Gavin                  VILLANOVA             22:32.10   13             
 14 Ham, Taylor                  VILLANOVA             22:33.03   14             
 15 Toneguzzo, Adam              VILLANOVA             22:49.13   15             
 16 Krakovsky, John              DE LA SALLE           22:51.22   16             
 17 Villeneuve, Marc             VILLANOVA             22:52.97   17             
 18 Jacobelli, Stephan           VILLANOVA             23:24.83   18             
 19 Novosselov, Vladimir         COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:27.85   19             
 20 Fung, Ryan                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:35.76   20             
 21 Jok, Bryan                   DE LA SALLE           24:12.61   21             
 22 Mather, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          24:14.48   22             
 23 Cantarutti, Stephen          VILLANOVA             24:17.28   23             
 24 Yamanaka, Mao                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:32.50   24             
 25 Richards, Michael            TRINITY COLL          24:35.52   25             
 26 Debiasi, Adam                VILLANOVA             24:43.10   26             
 27 Kong, Nathan                 UPPER CANADA          24:46.12   27             
 28 Rotenberg, Graham            CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:16.77   28             
 29 Constantin, Stefan           HILLFIELD             25:21.16   29             
 30 Kolomatski, Taras            DE LA SALLE           25:27.59   30             
 31 Azis, Cameron                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:35.77   31             
 32 Balogh, Andrew               DE LA SALLE           25:51.48   32             
 33 Thompson, Rob                LAKEFIELD CO          25:54.83   33             
 34 Noble-marks, Adam            CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:49.98   34             
 35 Essery, Sam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:05.25   35             
 36 Stevenson, Alex              CRESTWOOD PREP        27:08.87   36             
 37 Lam, Gabriel                 UPPER CANADA          27:12.22   37             
 38 Kucey, Daniel                UPPER CANADA          27:26.39   38             
 39 Shi, Richard                 UPPER CANADA          27:53.20   39             
 40 Zisser, Patrick              ST. MICHAEL'          28:23.95   40             
 41 Weigensberg, Kirk            ST. JOHN'S K          30:06.06   41             
 42 Bachra, Amrithal             UPPER CANADA          30:15.29   42             
 43 Gjelsvik, Jordan             ST. JOHN'S K          30:29.18   43             
 44 Yoo, Jason                   UPPER CANADA          32:14.15   44             
 45 Kim, Michael                 UPPER CANADA          32:14.59   45             
 46 Zhang, Clark                 UPPER CANADA          32:16.40   46             
 47 Hawa, Kaleem                 UPPER CANADA          33:27.91   47             
 48 Xia, Bowen                   UPPER CANADA          34:52.55   48             
 49 Marotta, Sebastian           UPPER CANADA          34:53.16   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        12    1    2    4    5   10   22   40          
      Total Time:  1:21:36.67                                                    
         Average:    20:24.17                                                    
   2 VILLANOVA                    59   13   14   15   17   18   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.23                                                    
         Average:    22:41.81                                                    
   3 DE LA SALLE                  73    6   16   21   30   32                    
      Total Time:  1:33:48.88                                                    
         Average:    23:27.22                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE         75    3    8   27   37   38   39   42   44   45
      Total Time:  1:34:17.16                                                    
         Average:    23:34.29                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL              94   12   20   28   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:38:03.57                                                    
         Average:    24:30.90