Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Messina, Philip              ST. MICHAEL'          14:55.89    1             
  2 Hayward, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       15:35.48    2             
  3 Thompson, Wyatt              ST. MICHAEL'          15:47.57    3             
  4 Mannarino, Alec              HILLFIELD             15:50.05    4             
  5 Black, Toms                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:20.02    5             
  6 Roper, Mitchell              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:36.07    6             
  7 Corolis, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:52.00    7             
  8 Hill, Jack                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:54.02    8             
  9 Sweeney, Declan              ST. MICHAEL'          16:59.96    9             
 10 Morin, Cosimo                DE LA SALLE           17:04.35   10             
 11 Higgins, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          17:05.34   11             
 12 Donovan, Conor               ST. MICHAEL'          17:14.30   12             
 13 Keating, Taylor              CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:20.66   13             
 14 Mcbain, Adam                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:26.21   14             
 15 Badali, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          17:31.48   15             
 16 Tramble, Ian                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:47.30   16             
 17 Stevenson, Ryan              UPPER CANADA          17:48.73   17             
 18 Fleming, James               ST. MICHAEL'          18:05.00   18             
 19 Cattana, Joe                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:09.00   19             
 20 Quarisa, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          18:10.05   20             
 21 Sgro, Adam                   UPPER CANADA          18:11.52   21             
 22 Macdonald, Jacob             CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:13.57   22             
 23 Scargall, Sam                BAYVIEW GLEN          18:14.05   23             
 24 Colelli, Alessandro          DE LA SALLE           18:16.64   24             
 25 Paolon- Couillard, Simon     ST. MICHAEL'          18:22.62   25             
 26 Salvati, Daniel              DE LA SALLE           18:25.75   26             
 27 Mehta, Nick                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:28.39   27             
 28 Hart, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'          18:38.00   28             
 29 Matyas, George               DE LA SALLE           18:41.80   29             
 30 Ramos, Ryan                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:49.98   30             
 31 Farrell, Patrick             GREENWOOD CO          19:22.93   31             
 32 Williamson, Sean             BAYVIEW GLEN          19:27.55   32             
 33 De Thomassis, Dante          DE LA SALLE           19:35.34   33             
 34 Haas, Lukas                  DE LA SALLE           19:45.02   34             
 35 Mcginnis, Patrick            APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:50.50   35             
 36 Pokrandt, Harrison           BAYVIEW GLEN          19:51.60   36             
 37 Mahony, Connor               BAYVIEW GLEN          19:52.82   37             
 38 Smith, Carter                CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:54.07   38             
 39 Scott, Callum                BAYVIEW GLEN          19:55.55   39             
 40 Savo-sardaro, Stephen        DE LA SALLE           20:07.91   40             
 41 Lai, Curtis                  ST. ANDREW'S          20:29.61   41             
 42 Sadurni Rangel, Bernardo     PICKERING COLLEGE     20:33.41   42             
 43 Freibauer, Matthew           ST. MICHAEL'          20:39.00   43             
 44 Stein, Max                   GREENWOOD CO          20:58.34   44             
 45 Lovric, Nikolas              HILLFIELD             21:27.34   45             
 46 Provost-brophy, Connor       APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:36.73   46             
 47 Mc Groarty, Johnny           DE LA SALLE           22:04.91   47             
 48 Chauvin, Zack                TRINITY COLL          22:26.43   48             
 49 Lopez Calderon, Fernando     PICKERING COLLEGE     22:43.35   49             
 50 Annibale, Robert             VILLANOVA             22:59.50   50             
 51 Mcintosh, Mac                ST. ANDREW'S          23:18.57   51             
 52 Cashman, David               VILLANOVA             23:33.34   52             
 53 Tweel, Colin                 UPPER CANADA          23:37.41   53             
 54 Chiang, Mike                 ST. ANDREW'S          23:51.80   54             
 55 Lace, Will                   UPPER CANADA          24:38.75   55             
 56 Neiman, Ryan                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:38.96   56             
 57 Gagliano, Alex               UPPER CANADA          28:06.82   57             
 58 Canatellli, Nicholas         VILLANOVA             28:34.05   58             
 59 Maavara, Alec                CRESTWOOD PREP        29:45.68   59             
 60 Wallace, Christopher         DE LA SALLE           32:22.21   60             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        24    1    3    9   11   12   15   16   18   19
      Total Time:  1:04:48.76                                                    
         Average:    16:12.19                                                    
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL              27    2    5    7   13   14   22   27   38     
      Total Time:  1:06:08.16                                                    
         Average:    16:32.04                                                    
   3 DE LA SALLE                  89   10   24   26   29   33   34   40   47   60
      Total Time:  1:12:28.54                                                    
         Average:    18:07.14                                                    
   4 BAYVIEW GLEN                128   23   32   36   37   39                    
      Total Time:  1:17:26.02                                                    
         Average:    19:21.51                                                    
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        146   17   21   53   55   57                    
      Total Time:  1:24:16.41                                                    
         Average:    21:04.11                                                    
   6 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        202   41   51   54   56                         
      Total Time:  1:35:18.94                                                    
         Average:    23:49.74