Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hynes, Brendan               ST. MICHAEL'          22:32.21    1             
  2 Rabkin, Max                  TRINITY COLL          23:07.69    2             
  3 Labuik, Devon                UPPER CANADA          23:08.35    3             
  4 Franklyn, Ramsey             APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:21.97    4             
  5 Mollenhauer, Derek           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:28.07    5             
  6 Caldwell, Julian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:37.84    6             
  7 Williamson, Chris            BAYVIEW GLEN          23:56.85    7             
  8 Badali, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          24:05.20    8             
  9 Willoughby, Rob              UPPER CANADA          24:06.57    9             
 10 Freibauer, Alex              ST. MICHAEL'          24:08.11   10             
 11 Cheung, Arthur               RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:29.91   11             
 12 Sheridan, Connor             ST. MICHAEL'          24:33.43   12             
 13 Campbell, Kiyo               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:34.53   13             
 14 Denison, Conor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:44.63   14             
 15 McKenzie, Alex               TRINITY COLL          24:46.50   15             
 16 Clokie, Braden               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:52.71   16             
 17 Tremayne, James              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:13.30   17             
 18 Youmans, Jay                 TRINITY COLL          25:16.93   18             
 19 Barry, Christopher           ST. MICHAEL'          25:23.96   19             
 20 Mcglone, Shea                COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:35.33   20             
 21 Irwin, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:45.65   21             
 22 Smith, Martin                UPPER CANADA          25:51.97   22             
 23 Baun, Kyle                   ST. MICHAEL'          25:54.11   23             
 24 McMeekin, Jack               TRINITY COLL          25:56.91   24             
 25 Lovell, Doug                 BAYVIEW GLEN          26:04.55   25             
 26 Fu, Wayne                    CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:15.48   26             
 27 Grimberg, Nicholas           VILLANOVA             26:16.85   27             
 28 Crombie, Jonathan            APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:19.32   28             
 29 Ponzo, Anthony               ST. ANDREW'S          26:37.06   29             
 30 Davis, Bradley               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:40.69   30             
 31 Day, Wesley                  TRINITY COLL          26:46.73   31             
 32 Harmantas, Alex              CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:50.80   32             
 33 Boland, Jamie                THE YORK SCHOOL       26:55.35   33             
 34 Shafran, Bradley             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:57.11   34             
 35 Buckley, Luke                ST. MICHAEL'          26:57.99   35             
 36 Comparey, Chris              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:58.32   36             
 37 Richmond, Michael            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:58.98   37             
 38 Vinelli, Chris               VILLANOVA             27:06.39   38             
 39 Alfieri, Matthew             VILLANOVA             27:06.89   39             
 40 Griffin, Jamie               TRINITY COLL          27:08.92   40             
 41 Fraser, Ian                  DE LA SALLE           27:09.91   41             
 42 Litman, Adam                 THE YORK SCHOOL       27:11.89   42             
 43 Hornung, Jeffrey             TRINITY COLL          27:19.74   43             
 44 Bailey, Ryan                 VILLANOVA             27:34.08   44             
 45 Cooke, Jimmy                 DE LA SALLE           27:35.83   45             
 46 Cheung, Colin                CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:40.56   46             
 47 Ranieri, Michael             CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:41.00   47             
 48 Czegledy, Michael            TRINITY COLL          27:41.55   48             
 49 Ebach, Robert                DE LA SALLE           27:43.96   49             
 50 Cottingham, Wyatt            DE LA SALLE           27:44.51   50             
 51 Defalco, Andrew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:44.95   51             
 52 Diotte, Alex                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    27:45.39   52             
 53 Kinslow, Ryan                LAKEFIELD CO          27:46.43   53             
 54 Brannigan, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'          28:04.07   54             
 55 Louws, Matthew               RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:08.24   55             
 56 Horner, Daniel               RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:09.17   56             
 57 Scott, Matt                  BAYVIEW GLEN          28:13.84   57             
 58 Furgiuele, Stephen           VILLANOVA             28:16.20   58             
 59 Meehan, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          28:18.90   59             
 60 Allison, Jeffrey             VILLANOVA             28:33.78   60             
 61 Dey, Anindya                 THE YORK SCHOOL       28:39.16   61             
 62 Tomita, Satoshi              PICKERING COLLEGE     28:51.74   62             
 63 Ashley, Dustin               CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:09.59   63             
 64 Dorrington, Philip           RIDLEY COLLEGE        29:22.17   64             
 65 Kam, Arthur                  TRINITY COLL          29:36.62   65             
 66 Cannon, John                 UPPER CANADA          29:46.39   66             
 67 Kahnert, Christopher         DE LA SALLE           29:49.74   67             
 68 Cole, Matthew                GREENWOOD CO          29:51.50   68             
 69 Kadji, Willi                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        30:09.02   69             
 70 Murray, David                CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:18.91   70             
 71 Ranalli, Lucas               DE LA SALLE           30:25.55   71             
 72 Servinis, Peter              BAYVIEW GLEN          30:36.15   72             
 73 Tong, Lawrence               TRINITY COLL          30:45.00   73             
 74 Lee, Ryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          30:47.19   74             
 75 Leslie, Jack                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:56.04   75             
 76 Ko, Young                    TRINITY COLL          31:00.60   76             
 77 Wong, Newton                 ST. MICHAEL'          31:01.37   77             
 78 Yelavich, Michael            CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:02.41   78             
 79 Lam, Forest                  UPPER CANADA          31:03.34   79             
 80 Basta, Stefano               DE LA SALLE           31:08.23   80             
 81 Murai, Matthew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:13.78   81             
 82 Leslie, Kent                 ST. ANDREW'S          31:31.85   82             
 83 Wong, Jeremy                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       31:32.73   83             
 84 Pompura, Radoslav            UPPER CANADA          31:35.86   84             
 85 Slahta, Matthew              DE LA SALLE           31:43.77   85             
 86 Kwan, Anthony                COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    31:48.33   86             
 87 Kokos, Jakub                 TRINITY COLL          31:51.57   87             
 88 Gabrielli, Anthony           VILLANOVA             31:55.58   88             
 89 Jouppi, Derek                ST. JOHN'S K          32:00.74   89             
 90 Lo, Martin                   ST. ANDREW'S          32:48.96   90             
 91 Verrier, Hugh                TRINITY COLL          32:55.61   91             
 92 Bang, Jack                   ST. ANDREW'S          33:00.17   92             
 93 Barlow, Justin               LAKEFIELD CO          33:01.65   93             
 94 See, Ryan                    VILLANOVA             33:13.24   94             
 95 Lee, Jordan                  UPPER CANADA          33:39.33   95             
 96 O'Dwyer, Michael             THE YORK SCHOOL       33:41.36   96             
 97 Thomas, Carson               GREENWOOD CO          33:43.40   97             
 98 Giovanetti, Vito             VILLANOVA             33:48.39   98             
 99 Umbrio, Eric                 VILLANOVA             33:51.69   99             
100 Cashman, Robert              VILLANOVA             33:55.31  100             
101 Robinson, Samuel             BAYVIEW GLEN          34:17.45  101             
102 Yip, Christopher             DE LA SALLE           35:16.93  102             
103 Buckles, Ted                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       35:55.66  103             
104 Karp, Michael                CRESTWOOD PREP        36:19.49  104             
105 Pollard, Oliver              CRESTWOOD PREP        36:24.82  105             
106 Powell, Spencer              ST. ANDREW'S          37:21.34  106             
107 Macdonald, Brendan           ST. ANDREW'S          37:21.89  107             
108 Harris, Alex                 ST. ANDREW'S          37:22.38  108             
109 Trieu, Donovan               UPPER CANADA          37:52.26  109             
110 Kim, Yoon                    ST. ANDREW'S          37:57.10  110             
111 Byun, James                  ST. ANDREW'S          40:28.58  111             
112 Chan, Kahim                  UPPER CANADA          41:05.11  112             
113 Rosenblatt, Howard           CRESTWOOD PREP        59:59.59  113             
114 De Luca, Anthony             DE LA SALLE           59:59.59  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        31    1    8   10   12   19   23   35   54   59
      Total Time:  1:35:18.95                                                    
         Average:    23:49.74                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           40    5    6   13   16   17   21   34   36   37
      Total Time:  1:36:33.15                                                    
         Average:    24:08.29                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL       59    2   15   18   24   31   40   43   48   65
      Total Time:  1:39:08.03                                                    
         Average:    24:47.01                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        100    3    9   22   66   79   84   95  109  112
      Total Time:  1:42:53.28                                                    
         Average:    25:43.32                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL             118   14   26   32   46   47   51   63   70   75
      Total Time:  1:45:31.47                                                    
         Average:    26:22.87                                                    
   6 VILLANOVA                   148   27   38   39   44   58   60   88   94   98
      Total Time:  1:48:04.21                                                    
         Average:    27:01.06                                                    
   7 BAYVIEW GLEN                161    7   25   57   72  101                    
      Total Time:  1:48:51.39                                                    
         Average:    27:12.85                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE                 185   41   45   49   50   67   71   80   85  102
      Total Time:  1:50:14.21                                                    
         Average:    27:33.56                                                    
   9 RIDLEY COLLEGE              186   11   55   56   64   69                    
      Total Time:  1:50:09.49                                                    
         Average:    27:32.38                                                    
  10 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL          188   20   30   52   86                         
      Total Time:  1:51:49.74                                                    
         Average:    27:57.44                                                    
  11 THE YORK SCHOOL             232   33   42   61   96                         
      Total Time:  1:56:27.76                                                    
         Average:    29:06.94                                                    
  12 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        275   29   74   82   90   92  106  107  108  110
      Total Time:  2:01:45.06                                                    
         Average:    30:26.27