Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                       
                                 CISAA U14 2009                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Foulidis, Nikolas            Toronto Fren           8:06.42    1             
  2 Lloyd, William               The York School        8:09.11    2             
  3 Watson, Kieran               Kingsway Col           8:31.74    3             
  4 Marchand, Kyle               Kingsway Col           8:40.36    4             
  5 Madigan, Brenden             Kingsway Col           8:48.98    5             
  6 Natawalla, Adil              Toronto Fren           8:52.66    6             
  7 Leckebusch, Nicholas         Kingsway Col           8:55.52    7             
  8 Wallace, Holden              Kingsway Col           8:56.40    8             
  9 Hunt, Bridger                Country Day School     8:57.94    9             
 10 Kozik, Kevin                 Crestwood PR           8:58.81   10             
 11 Mann, Ryan                   Crestwood PR           9:02.71   11             
 12 Bourbonnais, Francois        Toronto Fren           9:05.74   12             
 13 Struthers, Norman            Sterling Hal           9:09.53   13             
 14 Mccall, David                Crestwood PR           9:11.01   14             
 15 Weiland, Mattias             St. John's K           9:17.21   15             
 16 Hakim, Jordan                Toronto Fren           9:21.17   16             
 17 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K           9:23.48   17             
 18 Usher-jones, Nicholas        Sterling Hal           9:26.50   18             
 19 Hare, Alex                   The York School        9:27.32   19             
 20 Paroyan, Robert              Toronto Fren           9:27.93   20             
 21 Von Wersebe, Alexander       Montcrest School       9:35.01   21             
 22 Corelli, Alexander           Crestwood PR           9:35.94   22             
 23 Highton, Aidan               Kempenfelt B           9:37.32   23             
 24 Nacawa, Aaron                The York School        9:41.00   24             
 25 Belanger, Sebastien          Kempenfelt B           9:45.78   25             
 26 Peterson, Ethan              Royal St. George's     9:51.98   26             
 27 Baxendale, Andrew            Toronto Fren           9:55.50   27             
 28 Argyropoulos, Christian      Holy Trinity School   10:08.35   28             
 29 Tang Poy, Bryan              Bayview Glen          10:08.95   29             
 30 Baker, Graham                Bayview Glen          10:09.39   30             
 31 Young, William               Crescent School       10:09.78   31             
 32 Capstick, Ben                The York School       10:14.34   32             
 33 Mcmaster, Jack               The York School       10:24.44   33             
 34 Probst, Zach                 Bayview Glen          10:30.81   34             
 35 Gnam, Christian              Crescent School       10:32.30   35             
 36 Cumming, Owen                Crescent School       10:34.55   36             
 37 Lash, Grant                  Toronto Fren          10:35.81   37             
 38 Negilia-wong, Russell        Toronto Fren          10:39.11   38             
 39 Denega, Aidan                Sterling Hal          10:43.34   39             
 40 Cohen, William               Sterling Hal          10:48.50   40             
 41 Belanger, Dominic            Kempenfelt B          10:50.48   41             
 42 Iannantuono, Adrian          Holy Trinity School   10:56.14   42             
 43 Tran, Justin                 Bayview Glen          11:44.91   43             
 44 Engel, James                 Crescent School       11:56.11   44             
 45 Davis, Christopher           St. John's K          12:51.70   45             
 46 Ireland, William             St. John's K          13:05.81   46             
 47 Goldman, Daniel              Crescent School       13:31.08   47             
 48 Cortellucci, Gabriel         Holy Trinity School   13:39.48   48             
 49 Negatu-makonnen, Kidus       The York School       15:24.34   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kingsway College School      19    3    4    5    7    8                    
      Total Time:    34:56.60                                                    
         Average:     8:44.15                                                    
   2 Toronto French School        35    1    6   12   16   20   27   37   38     
      Total Time:    35:25.99                                                    
         Average:     8:51.50                                                    
   3 Crestwood Prep Junior        57   10   11   14   22                         
      Total Time:    36:48.47                                                    
         Average:     9:12.12                                                    
   4 The York School              77    2   19   24   32   33   49               
      Total Time:    37:31.77                                                    
         Average:     9:22.95                                                    
   5 Sterling Hall School        110   13   18   39   40                         
      Total Time:    40:07.87                                                    
         Average:    10:01.97                                                    
   6 St. John's Kilmarnock       123   15   17   45   46                         
      Total Time:    44:38.20                                                    
         Average:    11:09.55                                                    
   7 Bayview Glen                136   29   30   34   43                         
      Total Time:    42:34.06                                                    
         Average:    10:38.52                                                    
   8 Crescent School             146   31   35   36   44   47                    
      Total Time:    43:12.74                                                    
         Average:    10:48.19