Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                       
                                 CISAA U14 2009                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dalton, Claire               Kingsway Col           8:16.80    1             
  2 White, Alison                Havergal College       8:20.10    2             
  3 Dipierdomenico, Tessa        Kingsway Col           8:25.09    3             
  4 Sabatino, Domenique          Country Day School     8:34.87    4             
  5 Shyba, Corie                 Havergal College       8:48.27    5             
  6 Steadman, Rowan              St. Clement'           8:49.26    6             
  7 De Martin, Juliana           Hawthorn               8:51.13    7             
  8 Gallagher, Meaghan           Bayview Glen           8:56.24    8             
  9 Brown, Berkley               Country Day School     8:58.87    9             
 10 Grffith, Julia               Branksome Hall         9:00.74   10             
 11 Teixeira, Sara               Crestwood PR           9:05.08   11             
 12 Savoy, Isabelle              Toronto Fren           9:08.87   12             
 13 Leftwick, Naomi              Crestwood PR           9:10.63   13             
 14 White, Cynthia               Bishop Strac           9:21.67   14             
 15 Green, Kathryn               Kingsway Col           9:23.65   15             
 16 Naylor, Lucy                 Crestwood PR           9:26.61   16             
 17 Corbett, Sydney              Havergal College       9:27.66   17             
 18 Witts, Hannah                St. Clement'           9:28.81   18             
 19 Zarb, Sophie                 St. Clement'           9:29.63   19             
 20 De Vulpian, Agathe           Toronto Fren           9:30.02   20             
 21 Pietri, Ariane               Toronto Fren           9:33.04   21             
 22 Pietri, Appoline             Toronto Fren           9:35.18   22             
 23 Assaf, Danya                 Havergal College       9:35.89   23             
 24 Rozenberg, Alexandra         Havergal College       9:36.83   24             
 25 Odemir, Su                   Branksome Hall         9:37.21   25             
 26 Drumea, Bianca               Holy Trinity School    9:40.12   26             
 27 Gangbar, Molly               Montcrest School       9:41.17   27             
 28 Hobson, Sydney               St. John's K           9:41.55   28             
 29 Posesorski, Nicole           Bishop Strac           9:41.99   29             
 30 Valentine, Victoria          Bishop Strac           9:42.38   30             
 31 Meneguzzi, Claudia           Kempenfelt B           9:45.56   31             
 32 Chow, Amber                  Branksome Hall         9:50.56   32             
 33 Devita, Quinn                The York School        9:53.31   33             
 34 Ozdemir, Eda                 Branksome Hall         9:54.57   34             
 35 Chapman, Karlene             Kempenfelt B           9:59.35   35             
 36 Brown, Sofia                 Bayview Glen          10:06.76   36             
 37 Chen, Phoebe                 Holy Trinity School   10:07.42   37             
 38 Alain, Rebecca               Toronto Fren          10:08.30   38             
 39 Alexander, Jessica           Toronto Fren          10:09.23   39             
 40 Vernich, Chloe               Bishop Strac          10:17.86   40             
 41 Geddes, Bailie               Bishop Strac          10:33.07   41             
 42 Murphy, Anya                 Bishop Strac          10:33.46   42             
 43 Parshuram, Georgia           Montcrest School      10:41.58   43             
 44 Burke, Emily                 Branksome Hall        10:49.60   44             
 45 Krishnan, Nupur              Kempenfelt B          10:54.60   45             
 46 Meneley, Ciara               Havergal College      10:58.12   46             
 47 Ralph, Stephanie             Bishop Strac          10:59.60   47             
 48 Farah, Alexa                 Bishop Strac          11:00.53   48             
 49 Gilbert, Ming                Branksome Hall        11:01.52   49             
 50 Carolyn, Elia                Havergal College      11:06.69   50             
 51 Cho, Avery                   Bishop Strac          11:08.39   51             
 52 Caplice, Mary                Havergal College      11:09.54   52             
 53 Lombard, Julia               St. Clement'          11:23.11   53             
 54 Tanzola, Maddy               Havergal College      11:25.80   54             
 55 Hayes, Kirby                 St. Clement'          11:28.60   55             
 56 Kogan, Leah                  Kempenfelt B          11:31.02   56             
 57 Angelou, Sarah               Havergal College      11:31.84   57             
 58 Langill, Mary                Kingsway Col          11:32.94   58             
 59 Macisaac, Jenna              Kempenfelt B          11:37.39   59             
 60 Bissada, Bianca              Montcrest School      11:42.61   60             
 61 Richardson, Gwyneth          Branksome Hall        11:48.98   61             
 62 Dime, Camille                Bishop Strac          11:49.64   62             
 63 Tran, Jennifer               Bayview Glen          11:51.94   63             
 64 Samuel, Mikayla              Hawthorn              11:55.29   64             
 65 Hlebanja, Malena             Hawthorn              11:55.79   65             
 66 Newton, Olivia               St. John's K          11:56.28   66             
 67 Shaw, Greta                  Branksome Hall        12:14.52   67             
 68 Cocimile, Julia              Havergal College      12:14.96   68             
 69 Knight, Mackenzie            St. John's K          12:23.80   69             
 70 Fitzhenry, Reagan            Montcrest School      12:24.35   70             
 71 Lin, Smonica                 Bishop Strac          12:26.99   71             
 72 Gossling, Tayte              Bishop Strac          12:31.49   72             
 73 Hou, Irene                   Holy Trinity School   12:43.52   73             
 74 Lindsay, Patty               Bishop Strac          12:45.06   74             
 75 Carlson, Danielle            Kempenfelt B          12:57.96   75             
 76 Steiman, Sydney              Crestwood PR          13:07.74   76             
 77 Chow, Emma                   Branksome Hall        13:19.99   77             
 78 Buso, Chloe                  Bishop Strac          13:25.32   78             
 79 Moore, Carley                Bishop Strac          13:25.65   79             
 80 Elias, Chantal               Bishop Strac          13:26.03   80             
 81 Yip, Ashley                  Holy Trinity School   13:56.90   81             
 82 Sommerhalder, Hilary         Holy Trinity School   14:05.14   82             
 83 Royt, Jordan                 Bishop Strac          14:24.80   83             
 84 Moore, Morgan                Kempenfelt B          14:51.06   84             
 85 Rebello, Rebecca             Hawthorn              14:54.57   85             
 86 Ruta, Lizzy                  Bishop Strac          15:12.37   86             
 87 Cynamon, Geri                Bishop Strac          15:22.14   87             
 88 Jain, Shreya                 Bishop Strac          15:23.57   88             
 89 Connell-snell, Sierra        Montcrest School      15:24.84   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Havergal College             47    2    5   17   23   24   46   50   52   54
      Total Time:    36:11.92                                                    
         Average:     9:02.98                                                    
   2 Toronto French School        75   12   20   21   22   38   39               
      Total Time:    37:47.11                                                    
         Average:     9:26.78                                                    
   3 Kingsway College School      77    1    3   15   58                         
      Total Time:    37:38.48                                                    
         Average:     9:24.62                                                    
   4 St. Clement's School         96    6   18   19   53   55                    
      Total Time:    39:10.81                                                    
         Average:     9:47.71                                                    
   5 Branksome Hall              101   10   25   32   34   44   49   61   67   77
      Total Time:    38:23.08                                                    
         Average:     9:35.77                                                    
   6 Bishop Strachan School      113   14   29   30   40   41   42   47   48   51
      Total Time:    39:03.90                                                    
         Average:     9:45.98                                                    
   7 Crestwood Prep Junior       116   11   13   16   76                         
      Total Time:    40:50.06                                                    
         Average:    10:12.52                                                    
   8 Kempenfelt Bay School       167   31   35   45   56   59   75   84          
      Total Time:    42:10.53                                                    
         Average:    10:32.64                                                    
   9 Montcrest School            200   27   43   60   70   89                    
      Total Time:    44:29.71                                                    
         Average:    11:07.43                                                    
  10 Holy Trinity School         217   26   37   73   81   82                    
      Total Time:    46:27.96                                                    
         Average:    11:36.99                                                    
  11 Hawthorn                    221    7   64   65   85                         
      Total Time:    47:36.78                                                    
         Average:    11:54.20