Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                       
                                 CISAA U14 2009                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ouellette, Cole              Appleby College        9:33.75    1             
  2 Roy, Derek                   Pickering College      9:37.38    2             
  3 Downie, Noah                 Montcrest School       9:38.70    3             
  4 Shenker, Josh                Hillfield              9:46.39    4             
  5 Greig, Cole                  Kempenfelt B           9:53.36    5             
  6 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day School    10:11.32    6             
  7 Savoy, Nicolas               Toronto Fren          10:15.72    7             
  8 Gucciardi, Matthew           DE LA Salle           10:17.97    8             
  9 Bell, Stewart                Royal St. George's    10:20.22    9             
 10 Jan, Carter                  Kingsway Col          10:22.25   10             
 11 Lamarche, Alexandre          Sterling Hal          10:25.38   11             
 12 Tutecky, Wills               Crestwood PR          10:27.80   12             
 13 Renmarker, Ruben             Trinity Coll          10:29.61   13             
 14 Leishman, Andrew             Royal St. George's    10:32.74   14             
 15 Smith, Zachary               Toronto Fren          10:37.74   15             
 16 White, James                 Upper Canada Prep     10:40.16   16             
 17 Little, Jack                 Toronto Fren          10:41.04   17             
 18 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day School    10:43.84   18             
 19 Tse, Brandon                 Upper Canada Prep     10:45.43   19             
 20 Graham, Tom                  Crescent School       10:47.46   20             
 21 Van Winters, Spencer         Sterling Hal          10:48.95   21             
 22 Grant, Brandon               Upper Canada Prep     10:50.32   22             
 23 Nicoletti, Philip            Upper Canada Prep     10:53.29   23             
 24 Johnston, Carter             Appleby College       10:57.30   24             
 25 Devlin, Daniel               Appleby College       10:58.29   25             
 26 Lamanna, Mathew              Villanova             11:07.57   26             
 27 Bartlett, William            Crestwood PR          11:07.95   27             
 28 Rashidkhani, Rostam          Toronto Fren          11:10.97   28             
 29 Christakis, Theo             Upper Canada Prep     11:13.50   29             
 30 Cusimano, Samuel             Toronto Fren          11:14.54   30             
 31 Van Eerten, Renger           St. John's K          11:16.14   31             
 32 Mascarin, Dante              Trinity Coll          11:18.50   32             
 33 Holland, Owen                Royal St. George's    11:20.91   33             
 34 Gdanski, Andrew              Crestwood PR          11:22.56   34             
 35 Trachuk, Jack                Royal St. George's    11:23.17   35             
 36 Legallais, Matthew           Kempenfelt B          11:23.50   36             
 37 Fitzgerald, Garrett          Kempenfelt B          11:25.75   37             
 38 Bowlin, Nicholas             Holy Trinity School   11:27.07   38             
 39 Allan, Davis                 Trinity Coll          11:31.30   39             
 40 Argyropoulos, Christian      Holy Trinity School   11:34.43   40             
 41 Graham, James                Kingsway Col          11:35.41   41             
 42 Millar, Justin               Kingsway Col          11:36.24   42             
 43 Kimel, Rory                  Upper Canada Prep     11:36.68   43             
 44 Beeson, Max                  Trinity Coll          11:37.39   44             
 45 Grande, Lucas                Hillfield             11:38.16   45             
 46 Green, Tyler                 Upper Canada Prep     11:38.98   46             
 47 Ritchie, Tyler               Pickering College     11:40.25   47             
 48 Rudolph, Joshua              Hillfield             11:40.80   48             
 49 Mcdaniel, Hudson             Montcrest School      11:43.43   49             
 50 Song, Misha                  Appleby College       11:49.04   50             
 51 Hurst, Benjamin              Appleby College       11:49.75   51             
 52 Cinq-mars, Jean Luc          Pickering College     11:51.45   52             
 53 Alkier, Justin               Toronto Fren          11:52.28   53             
 54 Higgins, Simon               Crestwood PR          11:53.81   54             
 55 Pearson, Charlie             Trinity Coll          11:54.20   55             
 56 Dorgan, James                Upper Canada Prep     11:57.17   56             
 57 Genova, Michael              Sterling Hal          11:59.86   57             
 58 Hull, David                  Kingsway Col          12:00.52   58             
 59 Kelly, Adam                  Sterling Hal          12:02.05   59             
 60 Kiani, Hadi                  Holy Trinity School   12:02.93   60             
 61 Salphati, Sacha              Toronto Fren          12:04.09   61             
 62 Tomash, Ryan                 Upper Canada Prep     12:04.85   62             
 63 Risk, Malcolm                Upper Canada Prep     12:06.45   63             
 64 Helou, Brendan               DE LA Salle           12:07.27   64             
 65 Johnson, Christopher         Kempenfelt B          12:08.48   65             
 66 Christensen, Ben             Trinity Coll          12:09.30   66             
 67 Lobb, Dilan                  Bayview Glen          12:10.07   67             
 68 Doyle, Rory                  Sterling Hal          12:11.78   68             
 69 Miladinovic, Milan           Crescent School       12:12.76   69             
 70 Salama, Nicholas             Upper Canada Prep     12:13.81   70             
 71 Borean, Michael              DE LA Salle           12:14.91   71             
 72 Casper, Evan                 Royal St. George's    12:16.44   72             
 73 Newton, Tommy                St. John's K          12:20.18   73             
 74 Moayyeddi, Alec              Hillfield             12:20.67   74             
 75 Chung, Trevor                Upper Canada Prep     12:22.21   75             
 76 Courville, Julien            Toronto Fren          12:23.20   76             
 77 Rhamey, Michael              Toronto Fren          12:24.30   77             
 78 Jones, Doug                  St. Andrew's          12:26.72   78             
 79 Jessa, Imran                 Upper Canada Prep     12:27.92   79             
 80 Woolsey, Connor              Kempenfelt B          12:28.31   80             
 81 Harris, Charlie              DE LA Salle           12:28.53   81             
 82 Brown, Jacob                 Upper Canada Prep     12:29.35   82             
 83 Bugaresti, Darren            DE LA Salle           12:30.01   83             
 84 Floras, Curtis               St. John's K          12:30.56   84             
 85 Gilchrist, Bryce             Crescent School       12:34.46   85             
 86 Lam, Enoch                   Upper Canada Prep     12:35.06   86             
 87 Vernich, Christian           DE LA Salle           12:35.61   87             
 88 Davies, Julian               Appleby College       12:37.04   88             
 89 Quayle, Iain                 Kempenfelt B          12:38.36   89             
 90 Warwick, Peter               Appleby College       12:44.02   90             
 91 Weening, Ethan               Country Day School    12:44.51   91             
 92 Temple, James                Sterling Hal          12:48.08   92             
 93 Hartt, Ethan                 Upper Canada Prep     12:49.45   93             
 94 Goldman, Russell             Sterling Hal          12:51.82   94             
 95 Gresdal, Devlin              Upper Canada Prep     12:54.18   95             
 96 Boughn, Sam                  Royal St. George's    12:55.11   96             
 97 Dubczak, Maxym               Kingsway Col          12:55.88   97             
 98 Kuo-lee, Ethan               Crescent School       12:57.14   98             
 99 Bomben, Matteo               Holy Trinity School   12:57.58   99             
100 Kilburn, Jamie               Crescent School       13:01.54  100             
101 Spencer, Oliver              Crescent School       13:05.27  101             
102 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA Salle           13:12.30  102             
103 Shoichet-bartus, Emerson     Upper Canada Prep     13:12.74  103             
104 Mele, Robert                 Bayview Glen          13:15.10  104             
105 Tutty, Matthew               Hillfield             13:18.29  105             
106 Crawford-ritchie, Gabrie     Montcrest School      13:22.14  106             
107 Weiland, Andreas             St. John's K          13:23.12  107             
108 Paskulin, William            Crescent School       13:26.47  108             
109 Golding, Benjamin            Montcrest School      13:32.30  109             
110 Rufenach, Alexander          Hillfield             13:33.89  110             
111 Helman, Tanis                The York School       13:34.93  111             
112 Burke, Oliver                Crescent School       13:37.62  112             
113 Pandey, Navin                Crescent School       13:41.69  113             
114 Zechner, Jack                Crescent School       13:44.16  114             
115 Mccutcheon, James            Sterling Hal          13:47.46  115             
116 Braithwaite, Emerson         Sterling Hal          13:48.94  116             
117 Foran, Max                   Toronto Fren          13:51.47  117             
118 Churchill, Luke              Trinity Coll          13:54.32  118             
119 Lamb, Andrew                 Upper Canada Prep     14:02.56  119             
120 Richards, Jacob              Trinity Coll          14:09.26  120             
121 Salter, Owen                 Montcrest School      14:41.83  121             
122 Russell, Julian              Montcrest School      14:43.48  122             
123 Hua, Anthony                 Upper Canada Prep     14:44.19  123             
124 Wilson, Jamie                Sterling Hal          14:47.93  124             
125 Stephen, Tristan             Kingsway Col          14:49.85  125             
126 Drassinower, Nathan          Sterling Hal          14:57.98  126             
127 Black, Liam                  Upper Canada Prep     15:06.71  127             
128 Alexiev, Christopher         Bayview Glen          15:11.71  128             
129 Bronetto, Matthew            Holy Trinity School   15:15.72  129             
130 Macgregor, Chase             St. Andrew's          15:30.72  130             
131 Lavis, Connor                Country Day School    15:31.81  131             
132 Cotterill, Ben               Sterling Hal          16:42.23  132             
133 Shi, Shanpei                 Hillfield             17:17.99  133             
134 Jackson, Quentin             Appleby College       17:20.62  134             
135 Frapporti, Nicholas          Hillfield             17:54.62  135             
136 Moayyedi, Ben                Hillfield             17:59.67  136             
137 Klid, Nicholas               Hillfield             18:21.15  137             
138 Lander, Cayne                St. Andrew's          18:33.34  138             
139 Vamvakas, Michael            Holy Trinity School   18:57.13  139             
140 Fitzsimons, Ethan            St. Andrew's          19:01.63  140             
141 Pinnington, Adam             Crescent School       19:41.56  141             
142 Dunlevy, Nick                Kempenfelt B          19:46.56  142             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toronto French School        67    7   15   17   28   30   53   61   76   77
      Total Time:    42:45.47                                                    
         Average:    10:41.37                                                    
   2 Upper Canada Prep            80   16   19   22   23   29   43   46   56   62
      Total Time:    43:09.20                                                    
         Average:    10:47.30                                                    
   3 Royal St. George's           91    9   14   33   35   72   96               
      Total Time:    43:37.04                                                    
         Average:    10:54.26                                                    
   4 Appleby College             100    1   24   25   50   51   88   90  134     
      Total Time:    43:18.38                                                    
         Average:    10:49.60                                                    
   5 Crestwood Prep Junior       127   12   27   34   54                         
      Total Time:    44:52.12                                                    
         Average:    11:13.03                                                    
   6 Trinity College School      128   13   32   39   44   55   66  118  120     
      Total Time:    44:56.80                                                    
         Average:    11:14.20                                                    
   7 Kempenfelt Bay School       143    5   36   37   65   80   89  142          
      Total Time:    44:51.09                                                    
         Average:    11:12.78                                                    
   8 Sterling Hall School        148   11   21   57   59   68   92   94  115  116
      Total Time:    45:16.24                                                    
         Average:    11:19.06                                                    
   9 Kingsway College School     151   10   41   42   58   97  125               
      Total Time:    45:34.42                                                    
         Average:    11:23.61                                                    
  10 Hillfield                   171    4   45   48   74  105  110  133  135  136
      Total Time:    45:26.02                                                    
         Average:    11:21.51                                                    
  11 DE LA Salle                 224    8   64   71   81   83   87  102          
      Total Time:    47:08.68                                                    
         Average:    11:47.17                                                    
  12 Holy Trinity School         237   38   40   60   99  129  139               
      Total Time:    48:02.01                                                    
         Average:    12:00.51                                                    
  13 Country Day School          246    6   18   91  131                         
      Total Time:    49:11.48                                                    
         Average:    12:17.87                                                    
  14 Montcrest School            267    3   49  106  109  121  122               
      Total Time:    48:16.57                                                    
         Average:    12:04.15                                                    
  15 Crescent School             272   20   69   85   98  100  101  108  112  113
      Total Time:    48:31.82                                                    
         Average:    12:07.96                                                    
  16 St. John's Kilmarnock       295   31   73   84  107                         
      Total Time:    49:30.00                                                    
         Average:    12:22.50                                                    
  17 St. Andrew's College        486   78  130  138  140                         
      Total Time:  1:05:32.41                                                    
         Average:    16:23.11