Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2009 - 10/27/2009                       
                                 CISAA U14 2009                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pastorius, Nick              St. Michael'          10:19.39    1             
  2 Blecher, Oliver              Trinity Coll          10:23.18    2             
  3 Greer, Sam                   Kempenfelt B          10:49.16    3             
  4 Brady, Daniel                Greenwood CO          10:57.78    4             
  5 Davis, Sean                  St. Michael'          11:01.02    5             
  6 Valjas, Austin               Bayview Glen          11:03.17    6             
  7 Patterson, Nicholas          Kingsway Col          11:13.49    7             
  8 Kong, Nevin                  Crescent School       11:15.03    8             
  9 Clinton, Andrew              Upper Canada Prep     11:25.19    9             
 10 Van Elsberg, Gavin           St. Michael'          11:28.27   10             
 11 Dobbin, Sam                  Sterling Hal          11:31.01   11             
 12 Tighe, Aidan                 St. Michael'          11:32.17   12             
 13 Poole, Spencer               St. Michael'          11:35.57   13             
 14 Givertz-steel, Jacob         Upper Canada Prep     11:38.59   14             
 15 Varlese, Alessandro          St. Michael'          11:39.86   15             
 16 Francoz, Ben                 Toronto Fren          11:42.49   16             
 17 Ditomaso, Gregory            Kingsway Col          11:43.92   17             
 18 Peck, Gordon                 Upper Canada Prep     11:45.90   18             
 19 Nanji, Alyn                  Crescent School       11:46.61   19             
 20 Roseman, Jake                Upper Canada Prep     11:47.60   20             
 21 Currah, Niall                Hillfield             11:51.23   21             
 22 Tory, Matthew                Greenwood CO          11:53.20   22             
 23 Lam, Derek                   Upper Canada Prep     12:01.22   23             
 24 Tremayne, Stuart             Royal St. George's    12:02.65   24             
 25 Gonsalves, John-paul         St. Michael'          12:05.40   25             
 26 Flack, Thomas                St. Michael'          12:10.29   26             
 27 Costello, Ciaron             St. Michael'          12:11.05   27             
 28 Dinunzio, Matthew            St. Michael'          12:12.10   28             
 29 Fitzgerald, Brendan          Kempenfelt B          12:15.61   29             
 30 Turner, Brady                St. Michael'          12:16.38   30             
 31 Spencer, Tristan             Crescent School       12:17.37   31             
 32 Bulger, Jack                 St. Michael'          12:18.03   32             
 33 Belcastro, Matthew           DE LA Salle           12:18.52   33             
 34 Wontorra, Tim                Trinity Coll          12:19.29   34             
 35 Brown, Jordan                St. Andrew's          12:20.45   35             
 36 Perri, Avery                 St. Michael'          12:23.63   36             
 37 Dickson, Joe                 Royal St. George's    12:28.36   37             
 38 Adlam-kleeb, Henry           Hillfield             12:31.38   38             
 39 Manzo, Marc Anthony          St. Michael'          12:31.93   39             
 40 Hale, Alex                   St. Michael'          12:33.13   40             
 41 Pemberton, Wil               Greenwood CO          12:33.57   41             
 42 Iezzi, Matthew               St. Andrew's          12:34.07   42             
 43 Giannone, Gianlorenzo        Upper Canada Prep     12:38.13   43             
 44 Youngson, Rob                Crescent School       12:38.68   44             
 45 Ross, Joseph                 St. Michael'          12:39.12   45             
 46 Bourgeois, Leo               Royal St. George's    12:40.60   46             
 47 Trusler, Graham              Royal St. George's    12:40.99   47             
 48 Hantho, James                Appleby College       12:41.43   48             
 49 Divita, Adriano              DE LA Salle           12:46.54   49             
 50 Sahid, Dylan                 Hillfield             12:47.74   50             
 51 Kruczkowski, Alex            St. Michael'          12:48.24   51             
 52 Mcrae, Jeff                  Hillfield             12:48.79   52             
 53 Shapiro, Zev                 Crestwood Prep        12:50.00   53             
 54 Ro, Tristan                  Trinity Coll          12:50.71   54             
 55 Weening, Ayden               Country Day School    12:51.64   55             
 56 Floyd, Alex                  Pickering College     12:53.13   56             
 57 King, Bennett                Kingsway Col          12:55.10   57             
 58 Lee, Calvin                  Upper Canada Prep     12:56.09   58             
 59 Seo, Andy                    St. Michael'          12:57.30   59             
 60 Cockett, Jonathon            St. Michael'          12:59.11   60             
 61 Tatangelo, Daniel            St. Michael'          12:59.55   61             
 62 Birbrager, Jory              Crescent School       12:59.83   62             
 63 Mcalpine, Sam                Upper Canada Prep     13:01.75   63             
 64 Thomson, Tanner              Kingsway Col          13:05.65   64             
 65 Langlois, Alec               DE LA Salle           13:07.19   65             
 66 Trachuk, James               Montcrest School      13:09.06   66             
 67 Walker, Haydn                Upper Canada Prep     13:10.10   67             
 68 Irwin, Andrew                Upper Canada Prep     13:12.30   68             
 69 Huber, Wyatt                 Crescent School       13:13.72   69             
 70 Murai, Adam                  Crescent School       13:16.14   70             
 71 Legallais, Jamie             Kempenfelt B          13:18.67   71             
 72 Kattan, Jason                Kingsway Col          13:19.38   72             
 73 Tevlin, Lucas                Kingsway Col          13:19.88   73             
 74 Bateman, Stephen             DE LA Salle           13:26.30   74             
 75 Fadavi‚†Akhavav‚†Bon, Fa     Upper Canada Prep     13:28.39   75             
 76 Quinn-rabot, James           Kempenfelt B          13:29.71   76             
 77 Ord, Ethan                   Royal St. George's    13:31.19   77             
 78 Badali, Andrew               St. Michael'          13:34.32   78             
 79 Acosta, Alex                 St. Michael'          13:35.69   79             
 80 Krishnan, Dhruv              Kempenfelt B          13:37.56   80             
 81 Garrow, Turner               Kingsway Col          13:44.04   81             
 82 Sallese, Gianni              St. Michael'          13:44.92   82             
 83 Allan, Michael               Kingsway Col          13:46.57   83             
 84 Wolven, Eric                 Toronto Fren          13:47.67   84             
 85 Leslie, Charlie              Crescent School       13:48.38   85             
 86 Chipman, Josh                Trinity Coll          13:48.99   86             
 87 Swartz, Sydney               Upper Canada Prep     13:49.70   87             
 88 Birbrager, Ethan             Crescent School       13:50.47   88             
 89 Sutton, Graham               St. Andrew's          13:52.34   89             
 90 Maese, Miguel                St. Michael'          14:01.89   90             
 91 Gottschalk, Graham           Hillfield             14:02.83   91             
 92 Boright, John                Upper Canada Prep     14:03.60   92             
 93 Ireland, Keegan              St. John's K          14:06.29   93             
 94 Dietrich, Andrew             St. John's K          14:07.61   94             
 95 Birley, Christopher          DE LA Salle           14:09.69   95             
 96 Herring, Connor              Hillfield             14:14.42   96             
 97 Yap, Brandon                 Upper Canada Prep     14:15.19   97             
 98 Dasilva, Matthew             Crescent School       14:15.63   98             
 99 Spear, Andrew                Upper Canada Prep     14:16.56   99             
100 Rudolph, Ben                 Hillfield             14:20.07  100             
101 Gill, Liam                   Upper Canada Prep     14:20.51  101             
102 Pasricha, Sachin             Upper Canada Prep     14:20.84  102             
103 Blumenthal, Myles            Royal St. George's    14:24.03  103             
104 Bucher, John                 Appleby College       14:26.12  104             
105 Krznaric, Paul               Hillfield             14:27.21  105             
106 Babatikos, Themi             Upper Canada Prep     14:28.15  106             
107 Callaghan, Paul              St. Michael'          14:31.28  107             
108 Zucker, Coby                 Upper Canada Prep     14:32.87  108             
109 Oliva-ramos, Juan            Kempenfelt B          14:43.75  109             
110 Turnbull, Tyler              St. John's K          14:45.83  110             
111 Sheng, Abraham               Hillfield             14:47.65  111             
112 Boggs, Mitchell              Appleby College       14:52.86  112             
113 Dickenson, Jack              Hillfield             14:53.80  113             
114 Nemy, Connor                 Hillfield             14:54.29  114             
115 Peng, Andy                   St. Andrew's          15:02.86  115             
116 Hare, James                  Pickering College     15:04.78  116             
117 Lakkotrypis, Christopher     St. Andrew's          15:05.77  117             
118 Hudson, Matthew              Crescent School       15:07.15  118             
119 Munro, David                 St. Andrew's          15:09.34  119             
120 Fisher, Garret               Appleby College       15:11.81  120             
121 Boyd, Stephen                Kingsway Col          15:12.42  121             
122 Pocklington, Jonathan        Appleby College       15:13.02  122             
123 Lu, Joseph                   Hillfield             15:14.51  123             
124 Camenzuli, Mark              Montcrest School      15:21.92  124             
125 Lam, Enoch                   Upper Canada Prep     15:25.16  125             
126 Mele, Christian              Bayview Glen          15:26.48  126             
127 Dejonge, Steven              Hillfield             15:28.29  127             
128 Poon, Sidney                 Upper Canada Prep     15:36.15  128             
129 Macgregor, Cole              St. Andrew's          15:42.90  129             
130 Mienkowski, Rj               St. Michael'          15:49.11  130             
131 Volk, Ryan                   Crescent School       15:52.90  131             
132 Connor, Cam                  Upper Canada Prep     15:56.25  132             
133 Dunsmoor, Mitch              St. John's K          15:59.87  133             
134 Edwards, Andrew              Crestwood Prep        16:01.19  134             
135 Crocker, Matthew             Crestwood Prep        16:01.69  135             
136 Whyte, Gordon                St. Michael'          16:12.23  136             
137 Thielen, Jake                Crestwood Prep        16:34.53  137             
138 Cioraca, Andrew              DE LA Salle           16:37.94  138             
139 Langmuir, Bryant             Bayview Glen          16:42.72  139             
140 Patel, Vandan                Kempenfelt B          16:48.37  140             
141 Tiganila, David              Appleby College       16:59.69  141             
142 Kleinschroth, Ethan          Trinity Coll          17:03.92  142             
143 Wilkes, Nicholas             Upper Canada Prep     17:04.36  143             
144 Monrose, Matthew             Hillfield             17:07.21  144             
145 Ramos, Matthew               DE LA Salle           17:17.87  145             
146 Lukic, Johnathan             Appleby College       17:44.84  146             
147 Tiganila, Michael            Appleby College       17:48.13  147             
148 Harris, William              DE LA Salle           18:26.58  148             
149 Hardie, Graeme               Crescent School       18:43.88  149             
150 Hamilton, Ryan               St. Michael'          19:19.75  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Michael's College        28    1    5   10   12   13   15   25   26   27
      Total Time:    44:20.85                                                    
         Average:    11:05.22                                                    
   2 Upper Canada Prep            61    9   14   18   20   23   43   58   63   67
      Total Time:    46:37.28                                                    
         Average:    11:39.32                                                    
   3 Crescent School             102    8   19   31   44   62   69   70   85   88
      Total Time:    47:57.69                                                    
         Average:    11:59.43                                                    
   4 Kingsway College School     145    7   17   57   64   72   73   81   83  121
      Total Time:    48:58.16                                                    
         Average:    12:14.54                                                    
   5 Royal St. George's          154   24   37   46   47   77  103               
      Total Time:    49:52.60                                                    
         Average:    12:28.15                                                    
   6 Hillfield                   161   21   38   50   52   91   96  100  105  111
      Total Time:    49:59.14                                                    
         Average:    12:29.79                                                    
   7 Trinity College School      176    2   34   54   86  142                    
      Total Time:    49:22.17                                                    
         Average:    12:20.55                                                    
   8 Kempenfelt Bay School       179    3   29   71   76   80  109  140          
      Total Time:    49:53.15                                                    
         Average:    12:28.29                                                    
   9 DE LA Salle                 221   33   49   65   74   95  138  145  148     
      Total Time:    51:38.55                                                    
         Average:    12:54.64                                                    
  10 St. Andrew's College        281   35   42   89  115  117  119  129          
      Total Time:    53:49.72                                                    
         Average:    13:27.43                                                    
  11 Appleby College             384   48  104  112  120  122  141  146  147     
      Total Time:    57:12.22                                                    
         Average:    14:18.06                                                    
  12 St. John's Kilmarnock       430   93   94  110  133                         
      Total Time:    58:59.60                                                    
         Average:    14:44.90                                                    
  13 Crestwood Prep              459   53  134  135  137                         
      Total Time:  1:01:27.41                                                    
         Average:    15:21.86