Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     27th TCS Harrier Meet  2009 - 9/23/2009                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kichuk, Eamonn            94 BILL CROTHER           18:02.8    1             
  2 Moyer, Chris              94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        18:28.1    2             
  3 Sloan, Harrison           94 FATHER REDMOND CSS     19:01.4    3             
  4 Kirkup, Brandon           94 DUNBARTON HI           19:02.6    4             
  5 Holden, Nick              94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       19:20.7    5             
  6 Thibert, Stuart           95 PORT PERRY H           19:34.0    6             
  7 Kellar, Thomas            94 RENFREW CI             19:48.6    7             
  8 Reinhardt, Mackenzie      94 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     19:59.6    8             
  9 Noble, Adrien             94 KINGSTON CVI           20:10.1    9             
 10 Nunes De Souza, Brandon   94 DUNBARTON HI           20:20.7   10             
 11 Hubbard-olesky, Riley     94 PAUL DWYER CHS         20:31.5   11             
 12 Sommier, Benoit           94 HOLY TRINITY           20:37.1   12             
 13 Sawyer, Davis             94 REGIOPOLIS N           20:38.7   13             
 14 Hein, Andy                94 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:49.8   14             
 15 Kent, Lewis               94 MACLACHLAN COLLEGE     20:55.0   15             
 16 Cully, Jake               94 ANDERSON WHITBY        21:04.3   16             
 17 Bayley, Spencer           94 ST. MICHAEL'           21:04.5   17             
 18 Rodley, Garrett           94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:05.0   18             
 19 Burgess, Calvin           94 BILL CROTHER           21:06.0   19             
 20 Ledgerwood, Mitchell      94 ANDERSON WHITBY        21:07.0   20             
 21 Hann, Steven              94 DUNBARTON HI           21:08.9   21             
 22 Perea Satgunen, Joel      94 NEIL MCNEIL            21:18.9   22             
 23 Karwowski, J.P.           94 PAUL DWYER CHS         21:23.7   23             
 24 Lovshin, Andrew           94 PORT HOPE HI           21:24.8   24             
 25 Heaslip, Andrew           94 RENFREW CI             21:25.6   25             
 26 Wilkes, Cal               94 BILL CROTHER           21:32.6   26             
 27 Wheeler, Kyle             94 AJAX                   21:33.5   27             
 28 Mackinnon, Jake           94 COURTICE SEC           21:33.9   28             
 29 Stolys, Kyle              94 BILL CROTHER           21:34.3   29             
 30 Tremayne, James           94 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:52.9   30             
 31 Styba, Michael            94 BILL CROTHER           21:54.0   31             
 32 Burks, Mike               94 ANDERSON WHITBY        21:57.0   32             
 33 Clademenos, Matthew       94 DE LA SALLE            21:58.4   33             
 34 Griffith, Saed            94 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         21:58.9   34             
 35 Urzanqui Pimanta, Carlos  93 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:59.5   35             
 36 Landry, Sam               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:01.3   36             
 37 Boucher, Dallas           94 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:04.1   37             
 38 Grant, Coulton            94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:07.1   38             
 39 Johnston, Matthew         94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:13.7   39             
 40 Vandrig, Kurt             94 PORT PERRY H           22:15.0   40             
 41 Mccormac, Matt            94 ERNESTOWN SE           22:16.2   41             
 42 Gavrilov, Adrian          94 BILL CROTHER           22:17.7   42             
 43 Bauer, John               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:18.9   43             
 44 Mcfarlane, Nick           94 MENTOR COLLEGE         22:20.1   44             
 45 Ackerman, Brandon         94 COURTICE SEC           22:25.8   45             
 46 Vase, Lyndon              94 NEIL MCNEIL            22:26.9   46             
 47 Bourque, Brandon          95 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:27.8   47             
 48 Jones, Zack               94 COURTICE SEC           22:33.5   48             
 49 Hossack, Matt             94 PORT PERRY H           22:35.2   49             
 50 Dejong, Scott             94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:36.5   50             
 51 Lane, Eric                94 BILL CROTHER           22:44.5   51             
 52 Costen, Sean              94 ST. MICHAEL'           22:45.6   52             
 53 Gillespie, Brandon        94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:56.8   53             
 54 Morgan, Darrin            94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:05.2   54             
 55 Blyth, Hayden             94 ALLL SAINTS            23:11.0   55             
 56 Phillips, Ross            94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:19.7   56             
 57 Kotsopoulos, Brad         94 DUNBARTON HI           23:24.4   57             
 58 Woods, Galen              94 NEIL MCNEIL            23:24.6   58             
 59 Mitchell, James           94 REGIOPOLIS N           23:31.2   59             
 60 Maunder, David            94 ST. MICHAEL'           23:32.5   60             
 61 Khan, Justin              94 BILL CROTHER           23:35.6   61             
 62 Ferguson, Joel            94 RENFREW CI             23:38.0   62             
 63 Mombousqutee, Matt        94 REGIOPOLIS N           23:39.8   63             
 64 Whipp, Paul                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:41.4   64             
 65 Shikatani, Richard        94 RENFREW CI             23:42.7   65             
 66 Alexander, Pryce          94 BILL CROTHER           23:51.4   66             
 67 Whalen, Dustyn            94 ST. THERESA'           23:51.7   67             
 68 Kenney, Luke              94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:52.0   68             
 69 Brett, Adam               94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    24:02.5   69             
 70 Joy, Devon                94 REGIOPOLIS N           24:02.7   70             
 71 Gallant, Tim              94 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:11.2   71             
 72 Noble, Adam               94 LAKEFIELD DI           24:11.6   72             
 73 Dineshkumar, Krish        94 PINE RIDGE S           24:12.0   73             
 74 Hayward, Lucas            94 EC SAINT CHA           24:14.6   74             
 75 Trosko, Dustin            94 COURTICE SEC           24:16.1   75             
 76 Watson, Alex              94 NEIL MCNEIL            24:18.9   76             
 77 Roy, Cj                   94 ALLL SAINTS            24:23.3   77             
 78 Redhead, Sam              94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        24:24.5   78             
 79 Kivitis, Jordan           94 ALLL SAINTS            24:25.0   79             
 80 Mancini, Cameron          94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        24:25.3   80             
 81 Semotiuk, David           94 PINE RIDGE S           24:27.0   81             
 82 Yamanaka, Mao             94 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:28.8   82             
 83 Krakovsky, John           94 DE LA SALLE            24:29.4   83             
 84 White, Matt                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:30.3   84             
 85 Dubeau, Brett             94 CENTENNIAL B           24:32.0   85             
 86 Grounds, Ian              94 COURTICE SEC           24:33.9   86             
 87 Fraser, Tc                94 RENFREW CI             24:36.6   87             
 88 Quinn, Curtis             95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:37.1   88             
 89 Chant, Jason              94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       24:43.0   89             
 90 Dillon, Loghan            94 LAKEFIELD CO           24:52.0   90             
 91 Johnson, Matthew          94 SINCLAIR SS            24:57.9   91             
 92 Talbot, Cole              94 ANDERSON WHITBY        25:02.4   92             
 93 St. Pierre, Johnathon     94 PRINCE EDWAR           25:04.2   93             
 94 Cuthbertson, Stephen      94 KINGSTON CVI           25:05.6   94             
 95 Magee, Robert             94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    25:31.0   95             
 96 Meijer, Tyler             94 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      25:34.1   96             
 97 Wilkinson, Andrew         94 PORT PERRY H           25:35.5   97             
 98 Whitlock, Jordan          94 ALLL SAINTS            25:36.5   98             
 99 Lothian, Haydn            94 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     25:39.9   99             
100 Forcier, Eric             94 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     25:43.9  100             
101 Novosselov, Vladimir      94 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL     25:47.0  101             
102 Watson, Cameron           94 NEIL MCNEIL            25:48.3  102             
103 Lovell, Mike              94 ALLL SAINTS            25:49.9  103             
104 Amsen, Dylan              94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:51.9  104             
105 Hann, Bill                94 ANDERSON WHITBY        25:53.7  105             
106 Tolentino, Chris          94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        26:03.6  106             
107 Jeune, Thierry            94 ALLL SAINTS            26:04.8  107             
108 Rotenberg, Graham         94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:19.0  108             
109 Bryant, Dayln             94 PORT PERRY H           26:33.5  109             
110 Senthelal, Saranyan       94 MENTOR COLLEGE         26:33.8  110             
111 Gavreau, Daniel           94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        26:38.8  111             
112 Carbados, Emile           94 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       26:43.6  112             
113 Giardetti, Anthony        94 NEIL MCNEIL            26:45.6  113             
114 Ross, David               94 NEIL MCNEIL            26:46.0  114             
115 Richards, Michael         94 TRINITY COLL           26:48.4  115             
116 Samuel, Travis               KENNER COLLE           26:56.7  116             
117 Tedford, Tim              94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:57.9  117             
118 Lloyd, Tyler              94 AJAX                   27:02.4  118             
119 Fung, Ryan                94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:02.9  119             
120 Stevenson, Alex           94 CRESTWOOD PREP         27:04.5  120             
121 Malcolm, Fitz             94 NEIL MCNEIL            27:11.1  121             
122 Balogh, Andrew            94 DE LA SALLE            27:12.0  122             
123 Semotiuk, Scott           94 PINE RIDGE S           27:17.4  123             
124 Mccabe, Samuel            94 SINCLAIR SS            28:12.4  124             
125 Van Leeuwen, Mark         94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        28:19.2  125             
126 Ozgan, Francis            94 EC SAINT CHA           28:26.6  126             
127 Ellis, Mark               94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     28:28.8  127             
128 Blom, Ryan                94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:31.5  128             
129 Coupland, Keegan          94 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       28:33.2  129             
130 Lee, Sam                  94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    28:35.5  130             
131 Dungca, Christian         94 NEIL MCNEIL            28:37.4  131             
132 Van Den Linden, Justin    94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:45.3  132             
133 Gardiner, Josh            94 HOLY TRINITY           28:51.5  133             
134 Clarke, Jaret             94 CENTENNIAL B           29:03.2  134             
135 Genno, Ronnie             94 COURTICE SEC           29:05.3  135             
136 Essery, Sam               94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:37.7  136             
137 Kuzminski, Joshua         94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        29:45.8  137             
138 Verduyn, Willem              ST. PETER'S PTBO       30:03.0  138             
139 Dearlove, Brandon         94 PINE RIDGE S           30:06.8  139             
140 Weber, Ian                94 PINE RIDGE S           30:25.9  140             
141 Colohan, James            94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:27.4  141             
142 Cole, Robin               94 KENNER COLLE           30:30.2  142             
143 Buckeridge, Kevin         94 DENIS O'CONNOR HS      30:41.3  143             
144 Zisser, Patrick           94 ST. MICHAEL'           30:49.4  144             
145 Vocal, Ali                94 NEIL MCNEIL            31:22.4  145             
146 Southcote, JP                ST. PETER'S PTBO       31:47.9  146             
147 Thompson, Rob             94 LAKEFIELD CO           33:42.1  147             
148 Philp-aird, Cole          94 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       34:20.9  148             
149 Casey, John               94 ALLL SAINTS            34:21.1  149             
150 Leaper, Robert            94 PINE RIDGE S           34:26.7  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER                 75    1   19   26   29   31   42   51   61   66
      Total Time:  1:22:15.70                                                    
         Average:    20:33.93                                                    
   2 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL        92    4   10   21   57                         
      Total Time:  1:23:56.60                                                    
         Average:    20:59.15                                                    
   3 PAUL DWYER CHS              113   11   23   36   43   47                    
      Total Time:  1:26:15.40                                                    
         Average:    21:33.85                                                    
   4 RENFREW CI                  159    7   25   62   65   87                    
      Total Time:  1:28:34.90                                                    
         Average:    22:08.73                                                    
   5 ANDERSON WHITBY             160   16   20   32   92  105                    
      Total Time:  1:29:10.70                                                    
         Average:    22:17.68                                                    
   6 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      192    6   40   49   97  109                    
      Total Time:  1:29:59.70                                                    
         Average:    22:29.93                                                    
   7 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   196   28   45   48   75   86  135               
      Total Time:  1:30:49.30                                                    
         Average:    22:42.33                                                    
   8 NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL     202   22   46   58   76  102  113  114  121  131
      Total Time:  1:31:29.30                                                    
         Average:    22:52.33                                                    
   9 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       205   13   59   63   70                         
      Total Time:  1:31:52.40                                                    
         Average:    22:58.10                                                    
  10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         253   18   50   53  132                         
      Total Time:  1:35:23.60                                                    
         Average:    23:50.90                                                    
  11 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       273   17   52   60  144                         
      Total Time:  1:38:12.00                                                    
         Average:    24:33.00                                                    
  12 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         297   38   54   88  117  128                    
      Total Time:  1:36:47.30                                                    
         Average:    24:11.83                                                    
  13 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        309   55   77   79   98  103  107  149          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.80                                                    
         Average:    24:23.95                                                    
  14 CRESCENT SCHOOL             387   56  104  108  119  136  141               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.50                                                    
         Average:    25:38.38                                                    
  15 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.        416   73   81  123  139  140  150               
      Total Time:  1:46:03.20                                                    
         Average:    26:30.80                                                    
  16 ST. PETER'S PTBO            432   64   84  138  146                         
      Total Time:  1:50:02.60                                                    
         Average:    27:30.65                                                    
  17 CARDINAL NEWMAN             434   80  106  111  137                         
      Total Time:  1:46:53.50                                                    
         Average:    26:43.38                                                    
  18 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          650   14   37   99  500                         
  19 DE LA SALLE                 738   33   83  122  500                         
  20 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             738   35   78  125  500                         
  21 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            889  112  129  148  500                         
  22 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1041    2   39  500  500                         
  23 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1094    5   89  500  500                         
  24 KINGSTON CVI               1103    9   94  500  500                         
  25 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1105   34   71  500  500                         
  26 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1112   30   82  500  500                         
  27 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1137   68   69  500  500                         
  28 AJAX                       1145   27  118  500  500                         
  29 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1145   12  133  500  500                         
  30 MENTOR COLLEGE             1154   44  110  500  500                         
  31 EC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   1200   74  126  500  500                         
  32 SINCLAIR SS                1215   91  124  500  500                         
  33 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1219   85  134  500  500                         
  34 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE        1225   95  130  500  500                         
  35 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL   1237   90  147  500  500                         
  36 KENNER COLLEGIATE- PTBO    1258  116  142  500  500                         
  37 FATHER REDMOND CSS         1503    3  500  500  500                         
  38 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1508    8  500  500  500                         
  39 MACLACHLAN COLLEGE         1515   15  500  500  500                         
  40 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1524   24  500  500  500                         
  41 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1541   41  500  500  500                         
  42 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE   1567   67  500  500  500                         
  43 LAKEFIELD DISTRICT SS      1572   72  500  500  500                         
  44 PRINCE EDWARD CI- PICTON   1593   93  500  500  500                         
  45 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL          1596   96  500  500  500                         
  46 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1600  100  500  500  500                         
  47 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL         1601  101  500  500  500                         
  48 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1615  115  500  500  500                         
  49 CRESTWOOD PREP             1620  120  500  500  500                         
  50 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1627  127  500  500  500                         
  51 DENIS O'CONNOR HS          1643  143  500  500  500