Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     27th TCS Harrier Meet  2009 - 9/23/2009                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Langley, Clara            94 REGIOPOLIS N           15:00.4    1             
  2 Codyre, Katey             94 COURTICE SEC           15:41.9    2             
  3 Kent, Shelby              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    15:49.4    3             
  4 Cheung, Tiffany           94 BILL CROTHER           15:51.1    4             
  5 Devilliers, Jessica       94 COURTICE SEC           16:00.6    5             
  6 Daley, Stephaney             ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:19.2    6             
  7 Reyers, Olivia            94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    16:28.4    7             
  8 Dyer, Olivia              94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:30.7    8             
  9 Henderson, Teghan         94 DUNBARTON HI           16:32.6    9             
 10 Philips, Kennedy          94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     16:38.0   10             
 11 Jaros, Rebecca            94 LA SALLE KINGSTON      16:42.5   11             
 12 Macdonald, Mary           94 REGIOPOLIS N           16:46.8   12             
 13 Gordon, Samantha          94 BILL CROTHER           16:54.4   13             
 14 Windfeld, Emma            94 PRINCE EDWAR           16:55.9   14             
 15 Barnes, Mikaela           94 RENFREW CI             17:04.3   15             
 16 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     17:11.6   16             
 17 Gemmell, Christine        94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:12.3   17             
 18 Tompson, Larrisa          94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     17:19.4   18             
 19 Simpson, Brittany         94 SINCLAIR SS            17:27.0   19             
 20 Gardener, Nicole          94 PICKERING HI           17:36.6   20             
 21 Cleave, Sarah             94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     17:38.2   21             
 22 Hill, Lexi                94 BRANKSOME HALL         17:42.9   22             
 23 Carr, Mckenzie            94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:47.1   23             
 24 Sinclair, Esmie           94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:53.8   24             
 25 Blasko, Danielle          94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:54.6   25             
 26 Nunziata, Lauren          94 DE LA SALLE            17:58.9   26             
 27 Wilson, Shelby            94 ST. PETER'S PTBO       18:06.3   27             
 28 Ducharme, Erin            94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        18:08.0   28             
 29 Panowyk, Katherine        94 ALLL SAINTS            18:11.8   29             
 30 Daly, Maya                94 PICKERING HI           18:15.1   30             
 31 Stone, Hilary             94 ST. CLEMENT'           18:15.8   31             
 32 Millar, Kristine          94 RENFREW CI             18:18.8   32             
 33 Dewhurst, Katie           94 LINDSAY CVI            18:19.3   33             
 34 Riseley, Kristi           94 PINE RIDGE S           18:21.7   34             
 35 Larchie, Aisha            94 PICKERING HI           18:26.7   35             
 36 Rathwell, Carissa         94 RENFREW CI             18:28.6   36             
 37 Giorgetti, Corrine        94 AJAX                   18:31.4   37             
 38 Lawrence, Kelsey          94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:33.4   38             
 39 Stallybrass, Caleigh      94 BILL CROTHER           18:36.6   39             
 40 Minassian, Lori           94 DE LA SALLE            18:36.8   40             
 41 Baun, Jessica             94 DE LA SALLE            18:41.5   41             
 42 Sungur, Layla             94 CENTENNIAL B           18:44.6   42             
 43 Stewart, Meagan           94 BROCKVILLE C           18:48.0   43             
 44 Darrah, Avery             94 PINE RIDGE S           18:52.1   44             
 45 Brownhill, Kayleigh       94 ALLL SAINTS            19:04.8   45             
 46 Kekewich, Emily           94 LA SALLE KINGSTON      19:05.3   46             
 47 Mahoney-ashberry, Micail  94 CENTENNIAL B           19:06.7   47             
 48 Holmes, Linda             94 PORT HOPE HI           19:08.9   48             
 49 Wong, Jane                94 BILL CROTHER           19:12.8   49             
 50 Kilpatrick, Tegan         94 BROCKVILLE C           19:19.5   50             
 51 Blair, Rachel             94 RENFREW CI             19:27.3   51             
 52 Dagg, Michaela            94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:28.7   52             
 53 Wismer, Helen             94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:30.0   53             
 54 Starling, Sam             94 LINDSAY CVI            19:32.6   54             
 55 Kubeseski, Maddie         94 RENFREW CI             19:33.3   55             
 56 Arko, Annie               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         19:33.6   56             
 57 Wong, Kezia               94 TRINITY COLL           19:34.1   57             
 58 Collins, Carlee           94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:39.3   58             
 59 Grant, Emma               94 HOLY TRINITY           19:45.8   59             
 60 Solmes, Ashley            94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:47.5   60             
 61 Morrison, Laura           94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    19:49.9   61             
 62 Dibbits, Taylor           94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:56.1   62             
 63 English, April            94 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     19:56.7   63             
 64 Macmillan, Christen       94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:02.4   64             
 65 Falla, Jill               94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:02.7   65             
 66 Pilacinski, Cassandra     94 DE LA SALLE            20:03.8   66             
 67 Breeze, Miriam            94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:07.2   67             
 68 Perry, Sarah              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:10.4   68             
 69 Bradeen, Emily            94 TRINITY COLL           20:13.9   69             
 70 Zwicker, Claire           94 BILL CROTHER           20:19.5   70             
 71 Young, Paige              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:23.6   71             
 72 Manders, Rachel           94 PAUL DWYER CHS         20:25.9   72             
 73 Tahirali, Beth            94 COURTICE SEC           20:28.1   73             
 74 Crowe, Erica              94 ST. MARY'S H           20:30.1   74             
 75 Yang, Rose                94 BROCKVILLE C           20:31.1   75             
 76 Kikulis, Emma             94 PINE RIDGE S           20:31.7   76             
 77 Schneider, Andrea         94 ST. MARY'S P           20:33.5   77             
 78 Macdonald, Michelle       94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       20:34.7   78             
 79 Collier, Mackenzie        94 COURTICE SEC           20:38.4   79             
 80 Putos, Heather            94 ST. MARY'S P           20:39.6   80             
 81 Way Nee, Emily            94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:40.0   81             
 82 Armstrong, Averi          94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:46.8   82             
 83 Carveth, Felicia          94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       20:47.2   83             
 84 Furgiuele, Jenna          94 DE LA SALLE            20:48.9   84             
 85 Sarracini, Madeline       94 DE LA SALLE            20:56.3   85             
 86 Smith, Jennifer           94 PINE RIDGE S           20:57.0   86             
 87 Cross, Regan              94 ST. THERESA'           20:57.7   87             
 88 Mcminn, Brittany          94 COURTICE SEC           21:02.3   88             
 89 Banks, Logan              94 LA SALLE KINGSTON      21:04.4   89             
 90 O'Reilly, Robyn           97 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    21:05.1   90             
 91 Del-gatto, Shelby         94 PRINCE EDWAR           21:06.2   91             
 92 Lachappelle, Maddy        94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:07.5   92             
 93 Hicks, Kyrie              94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:10.2   93             
 94 Christie, Allison         95 VILLANOVA              21:14.1   94             
 95 Chiodi, Brooke            94 HOLY TRINITY           21:17.4   95             
 96 Lin, Zhen                 94 BILL CROTHER           21:18.5   96             
 97 Harris, Kara              94 COURTICE SEC           21:29.5   97             
 98 Goode, Kim                95 PICKERING HI           21:33.6   98             
 99 Sailes, Lauren            94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    21:45.1   99             
100 Schuck, Stephanie         94 ALLL SAINTS            21:51.8  100             
101 Galarneau, Cassandra      94 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     21:53.0  101             
102 Little, Sydney            94 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      21:58.8  102             
103 Winstanley, Hillary       94 ST. THERESA'           22:00.9  103             
104 Bayliss, Brittany         94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:01.8  104             
105 Dixon, Jodie              94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    22:03.9  105             
106 Taranets, Antoinette      94 DE LA SALLE            22:04.3  106             
107 Misketis, Christie        94 DUNBARTON HI           22:06.9  107             
108 Cook, Gabriel             94 ST. STEPHEN'           22:10.8  108             
109 Mcnally, Melissa          94 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:50.2  109             
110 Mullarky, Kaitlyn         94 ST. THERESA'           22:56.1  110             
111 Brasil, Chantal           94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        22:57.7  111             
112 Farlam, Emily             94 BROCKVILLE C           23:13.8  112             
113 Tieber, Christine         94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        23:26.7  113             
114 Barrozo, Erika            94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        23:36.4  114             
115 Danahy, Kelsey            94 ST. THERESA'           23:40.9  115             
116 Bolton, Anna              94 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:55.0  116             
117 Broughton, Megan          94 LINDSAY CVI            23:59.4  117             
118 Wilkins, Erin             94 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     24:09.6  118             
119 Osso, Sandra              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:18.0  119             
120 Zatolokina, Mariya        94 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    24:29.0  120             
121 Leal, Katrina             94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        24:38.3  121             
122 Draves, Gina              94 AJAX                   25:04.0  122             
123 Wilhelm, Brittany         94 ST. MARY'S H           25:11.8  123             
124 Saunders, Chaniece        94 LINDSAY CVI            25:14.6  124             
125 Mills, Margaret           94 ALBERT COLLEGE         25:48.9  125             
126 Mckee, Tina               94 ST. STEPHEN'           26:06.2  126             
127 Carr, Nicole              94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:55.3  127             
128 Douglas, Emily            94 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     29:35.0  128             
129 Saville, Chantel          94 AJAX                   29:40.7  129             
130 Harris, Emily             94 ALLL SAINTS            30:30.0  130             
131 Hogg, Jenell              94 PINE RIDGE S           31:29.0  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS          68    3   17   23   25   68   71  119          
      Total Time:  1:08:43.40                                                    
         Average:    17:10.85                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER                105    4   13   39   49   70   96               
      Total Time:  1:10:34.90                                                    
         Average:    17:38.73                                                    
   3 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          128   16   21   38   53   60                    
      Total Time:  1:12:53.20                                                    
         Average:    18:13.30                                                    
   4 RENFREW CI                  134   15   32   36   51   55                    
      Total Time:  1:13:19.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.75                                                    
   5 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   159    2    5   73   79   88   97               
      Total Time:  1:12:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:12.25                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE                 173   26   40   41   66   84   85  106          
      Total Time:  1:15:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.25                                                    
   7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         180    8   52   58   62   65   67  127          
      Total Time:  1:15:34.80                                                    
         Average:    18:53.70                                                    
   8 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       183   20   30   35   98                         
      Total Time:  1:15:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.00                                                    
   9 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.        240   34   44   76   86  131                    
      Total Time:  1:18:42.50                                                    
         Average:    19:40.63                                                    
  10 BROCKVILLE COLLEGIATE IN.   280   43   50   75  112                         
      Total Time:  1:21:52.40                                                    
         Average:    20:28.10                                                    
  11 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        304   29   45  100  130                         
      Total Time:  1:29:38.40                                                    
         Average:    22:24.60                                                    
  12 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             320   64   81   82   93  116                    
      Total Time:  1:22:39.40                                                    
         Average:    20:39.85                                                    
  13 LINDSAY CVI                 328   33   54  117  124                         
      Total Time:  1:27:05.90                                                    
         Average:    21:46.48                                                    
  14 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE         355   61   90   99  105  120                    
      Total Time:  1:24:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:11.00                                                    
  15 CARDINAL NEWMAN             366   28  111  113  114  121                    
      Total Time:  1:28:08.80                                                    
         Average:    22:02.20                                                    
  16 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE    415   87  103  110  115                         
      Total Time:  1:29:35.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.90                                                    
  17 LA SALLE KINGSTON           646   11   46   89  500                         
  18 AJAX                        788   37  122  129  500                         
  19 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1013    1   12  500  500                         
  20 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1028   10   18  500  500                         
  21 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1031    7   24  500  500                         
  22 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1033    6   27  500  500                         
  23 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1089   42   47  500  500                         
  24 PRINCE EDWARD CI- PICTON   1105   14   91  500  500                         
  25 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1116    9  107  500  500                         
  26 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1126   57   69  500  500                         
  27 PAUL DWYER CHS             1128   56   72  500  500                         
  28 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1154   59   95  500  500                         
  29 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1157   77   80  500  500                         
  30 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1161   78   83  500  500                         
  31 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1164   63  101  500  500                         
  32 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1196   92  104  500  500                         
  33 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1197   74  123  500  500                         
  34 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN      1234  108  126  500  500                         
  35 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1246  118  128  500  500                         
  36 SINCLAIR SS                1519   19  500  500  500                         
  37 BRANKSOME HALL             1522   22  500  500  500                         
  38 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL       1531   31  500  500  500                         
  39 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1548   48  500  500  500                         
  40 VILLANOVA                  1594   94  500  500  500                         
  41 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO          1602  102  500  500  500                         
  42 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1609  109  500  500  500                         
  43 ALBERT COLLEGE             1625  125  500  500  500