Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     27th TCS Harrier Meet  2009 - 9/23/2009                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Messina, Philip           95 ST. MICHAEL'           15:23.7    1             
  2 Matt, Stephenson          95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         15:27.6    2             
  3 Doxtator, Adam            95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     15:42.6    3             
  4 Cozzarini, Anthony           ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:00.5    4             
  5 Wynands, Eric             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:15.8    5             
  6 Dirienzo, Michael         95 NEIL MCNEIL            16:27.3    6             
  7 Daley, Patrick               ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:37.9    7             
  8 Thompson, Wyatt           95 ST. MICHAEL'           16:38.9    8             
  9 Hayward, Jack             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        16:39.6    9             
 10 Lambert, Alex             95 SINCLAIR SS            16:40.0   10             
 11 Jarron, Lucas             95 PICKERING HI           16:44.4   11             
 12 Richardson, Ben           95 BILL CROTHER           16:50.5   12             
 13 Black, Toms               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        16:59.2   13             
 14 Haza, Mateo               95 PICKERING HI           17:01.8   14             
 15 Thompson, Brennan         95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:03.1   15             
 16 Levy, Yanir               95 BILL CROTHER           17:05.0   16             
 17 Johnston, Tylor           95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:17.2   17             
 18 Comrie, Alex              95 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     17:18.4   18             
 19 Gilmore, Matt             95 BILL CROTHER           17:19.9   19             
 20 Woods, Aaron              95 HOLY TRINITY           17:22.6   20             
 21 Sweeney, Declan           95 ST. MICHAEL'           17:23.1   21             
 22 Kohl, Quinton             95 NEIL MCNEIL            17:32.1   22             
 23 Cooper, Eric              95 FRONTENAC SE           17:32.5   23             
 24 Giroux, Josh              95 ERNESTOWN SE           17:32.8   24             
 25 Brown, Corey              95 NEIL MCNEIL            17:38.0   25             
 26 Hoffman, Tanner           95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:44.5   26             
 27 Hetherington, Alan        95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         17:45.9   27             
 28 Eliot, Matt               95 FRONTENAC SE           17:46.2   28             
 29 Salerno, B.J.             95 NEIL MCNEIL            17:51.3   29             
 30 Wood, Ben                 95 COBOURG WEST           17:51.4   30             
 31 Johnson-leroux, Alex      95 CENTENNIAL B           17:54.9   31             
 32 Anderson, Oskar           95 NEIL MCNEIL            17:57.2   32             
 33 Neto, Brandyn             95 PINE RIDGE S           17:58.3   33             
 34 Watson, Troy              95 COBOURG WEST           18:00.5   34             
 35 Anderson, Ryan            95 ALLL SAINTS            18:02.3   35             
 36 Roper, Mitchell           95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:02.9   36             
 37 Armstrong, Brett          95 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    18:04.1   37             
 38 Sebben, J-S               95 ST. MARY'S H           18:08.2   38             
 39 Dagg, Riley               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:12.0   39             
 40 Quinn, Chad               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:13.1   40             
 41 Hill, Jack                95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:13.8   41             
 42 Maietta, Rafaele          95 BILL CROTHER           18:14.5   42             
 43 Harris-lowe, Doug         95 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      18:15.9   43             
 44 Moore, Davis              95 HOLY TRINITY           18:17.2   44             
 45 Morley, Rylan                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:18.4   45             
 46 Terpstra, Jordan          95 ST. THERESA'           18:19.3   46             
 47 Eyre, Jason               95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:20.1   47             
 48 Mercer, Mathew            95 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      18:21.3   48             
 49 Donovan, Connor           95 ST. MICHAEL'           18:21.7   49             
 50 Abate, Giuseppe           95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        18:22.1   50             
 51 Sigfridsson, Alex         95 SINCLAIR SS            18:22.8   51             
 52 Hoyle, Taylor             95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:24.2   52             
 53 Anderson, Jason           95 BILL CROTHER           18:24.5   53             
 54 Mcbain, Adam              95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:25.3   54             
 55 Higgins, Liam             95 ST. MICHAEL'           18:34.6   55             
 56 Mitchell, Cameron         95 BILL CROTHER           18:37.1   56             
 57 Pryor, Mark               95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:40.0   57             
 58 Walsh, Ryan               95 REGIOPOLIS N           18:40.7   58             
 59 Keating, Taylor           95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:42.1   59             
 60 Quarisa, Matthew          95 ST. MICHAEL'           18:42.9   60             
 61 Corolis, Matthew          95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:49.3   61             
 62 Smith-futtit, Martin      95 REGIOPOLIS N           18:52.2   62             
 63 Potter, Jay               95 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     18:53.2   63             
 64 Mcmillan, Evan            95 PORT PERRY H           18:54.1   64             
 65 Kadlec, Rudy              95 RENFREW CI             18:58.8   65             
 66 Hurford, Tristan          95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:00.1   66             
 67 Harper, Ryan              95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:00.2   67             
 68 O'Reilly, Joel            95 NEIL MCNEIL            19:04.5   68             
 69 Chung, Adrian             95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        19:06.7   69             
 70 Butoi, Radu               95 PICKERING HI           19:10.2   70             
 71 Carruthers, Liam          95 ALLL SAINTS            19:11.8   71             
 72 Smith, Braysan            95 ST. STEPHEN'           19:12.4   72             
 73 Owens, Nick               95 NEIL MCNEIL            19:14.7   73             
 74 Brazaeu, Kade             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:17.9   74             
 75 Gray, Dillon              95 BILL CROTHER           19:18.4   75             
 76 Haas, Lukas               95 DE LA SALLE            19:19.9   76             
 77 Parcels, Nathan           94 COBOURG WEST           19:23.3   77             
 78 Baun, Christian           95 ALLL SAINTS            19:27.0   78             
 79 Van Linton, Ben           95 COBOURG WEST           19:29.6   79             
 80 Procee, Josh              94 COBOURG WEST           19:30.4   80             
 81 Fallis, Brent             95 ERNESTOWN SE           19:31.5   81             
 82 Adams, Jayden             95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:33.3   82             
 83 Maenza, Tristan           95 COURTICE SEC           19:36.2   83             
 84 Heron, Marshall           95 PICKERING HI           19:38.4   84             
 85 Lawrie, Alex              95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       19:42.5   85             
 86 Clarke, Eric              95 BOWMANVILLE            19:44.2   86             
 87 Mcconnell, Ryan           95 ST. THERESA'           19:45.1   87             
 88 Lindsay, Clifford         95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:45.8   88             
 89 Clutchey, Jake            95 PORT PERRY H           19:47.8   89             
 90 Macdonald, Jacob          95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:49.3   90             
 91 Tompsett, Tyler           95 ANDERSON WHITBY        19:51.0   91             
 92 Daniels, Justin           95 SINCLAIR SS            19:53.1   92             
 93 Mather, Liam              95 ST. MICHAEL'           19:55.6   93             
 94 Norris, Mitchell          95 PORT PERRY H           19:56.5   94             
 95 Badali, Thomas            95 ST. MICHAEL'           19:57.3   95             
 96 Phillips, Travis          95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:57.9   96             
 97 Wallace, Colin            95 DE LA SALLE            19:59.8   97             
 98 England, Kyle             95 NEIL MCNEIL            20:03.2   98             
 99 Heney, Adric                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:06.3   99             
100 Sposato, Mike             95 ALLL SAINTS            20:07.5  100             
101 Leavitt, Tyler            95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:09.5  101             
102 Dombeck, Tyler            95 COURTICE SEC           20:13.0  102             
103 Kelly, Keenan             95 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      20:13.8  103             
104 Worobetz, Ben             95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:15.5  104             
105 Bell, Mike                95 PICKERING HI           20:15.8  105             
106 Mehta, Nick               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:24.9  106             
107 Jok, Bryan                95 DE LA SALLE            20:27.5  107             
108 Cressman, Kevin           95 COBOURG WEST           20:30.2  108             
109 Manu, Michael             95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        20:30.6  109             
110 Kennedy-brinklow, Zach    95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    20:31.8  110             
111 Reavie, David             95 BROCKVILLE C           20:32.1  111             
112 Barry, Spencer            95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:32.4  112             
113 Lee, Cayden               95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:33.7  113             
114 Edmonstone, Connor        95 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     20:36.2  114             
115 Williamson, Sean          95 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:37.8  115             
116 Davies, Kiefer            95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:43.6  116             
117 Lazo, Enrique             95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:49.7  117             
118 Wade, Scott               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:50.5  118             
119 Zan Chetta, Cole          95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:51.7  119             
120 Wilkins, Mitchell         94 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      20:51.9  120             
121 Ingino, Bobby             95 PAUL DWYER CHS         20:54.8  121             
122 Bedi, Dylan               95 MENTOR COLLEGE         20:56.5  122             
123 Elliott, Matt             95 COBOURG WEST           20:57.3  123             
124 Jamieson, Connor          95 RENFREW CI             20:57.5  124             
125 Paolon-couillard, Simon   95 ST. MICHAEL'           20:57.7  125             
126 Matyas, George            95 DE LA SALLE            21:01.3  126             
127 Smith, Carter             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:02.9  127             
128 Doiron, Gabriel           95 PAUL DWYER CHS         21:04.9  128             
129 Neilly, Stephen           95 DUNBARTON HI           21:07.6  129             
130 Scott, Callum             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:09.3  130             
131 Lebel, Daniel             93 EC SAINT CHA           21:10.5  131             
132 Scargall, Sam             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:12.3  132             
133 Tink, Jordan              95 COURTICE SEC           21:14.0  133             
134 Barbour, Deacon           95 COURTICE SEC           21:17.9  134             
135 Watson, Jordan            95 COBOURG EAST           21:20.2  135             
136 Bennett, Connor           95 RENFREW CI             21:22.7  136             
137 Fleming, James            95 ST. MICHAEL'           21:27.7  137             
138 Hart, Cameron             95 ST. MICHAEL'           21:28.0  138             
139 Quintyn, Nicholas         95 PAUL DWYER CHS         21:33.8  139             
140 Ferguson, Matt            95 DUNBARTON HI           21:40.0  140             
141 Easey, Alex               95 PINE RIDGE S           21:50.1  141             
142 Fader, Michael               ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:51.2  142             
143 Lai, Curtis               95 ST. ANDREW'S           21:56.7  143             
144 O'Gorman, Drew            95 COBOURG EAST           21:58.7  144             
145 Lahey, Daniel             95 PICKERING HI           22:03.9  145             
146 Guy, Zachary              95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        22:07.7  146             
147 Kolomatski, Taras         95 DE LA SALLE            22:09.0  147             
148 Chapman, Scott            95 BOWMANVILLE            22:09.3  148             
149 Brandon, Zack             95 COBOURG EAST           22:10.3  149             
150 Mahony, Connor            95 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:11.1  150             
151 Robert, Ben               99 EC SAINT CHA           22:13.3  151             
152 Servinis, John            95 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:14.4  152             
153 Bryan, David              95 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      22:14.6  153             
154 Neuman, Ryan              95 ST. ANDREW'S           22:15.4  154             
155 Macintosh, Mac            95 ST. ANDREW'S           22:19.7  155             
156 Jurkiewicz, Neil          95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        22:23.5  156             
157 Greenwood, Connor         95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:28.4  157             
158 Giordano, Quinn           95 ST. MARY'S P           22:30.1  158             
159 Rose, Jeffery             95 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:34.3  159             
160 Pallister, Cory           95 COURTICE SEC           22:41.2  160             
161 Bell, Jacob               95 ERNESTOWN SE           22:41.5  161             
162 Richard, Daniel           95 SINCLAIR SS            22:52.5  162             
163 Bronson, Brandon          95 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:55.8  163             
164 Stevens, Andrew           95 ANDERSON WHITBY        22:56.1  164             
165 Budynski, Josh            95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:56.4  165             
166 Beatty, Connor            95 PORT HOPE HI           23:03.2  166             
167 Pokrandt, Harrison        95 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:07.1  167             
168 Pelletier, Alexandre      97 EC SAINT CHA           23:10.7  168             
169 Chauvin, Zack             95 TRINITY COLL           23:22.5  169             
170 Freibauer, Matthew        95 ST. MICHAEL'           24:00.0  170             
171 Mcleod, Tyler             95 RENFREW CI             24:03.0  171             
172 Millar, Ian               95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        24:08.7  172             
173 Mcgroarty, Johnny         95 DE LA SALLE            24:13.2  173             
174 Sanders, Scott            95 PORT PERRY H           24:22.8  174             
175 Goodwin, Carter           95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:26.6  175             
176 Summers, Ben                 KENNER COLLE           24:27.1  176             
177 Knackstedt, Josh          95 COBOURG WEST           24:35.6  177             
178 Alexander, Ayrton         95 MENTOR COLLEGE         24:54.1  178             
179 Popov, Daniel             95 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    24:57.9  179             
180 Whyte-klok, Cory          95 NEIL MCNEIL            24:58.1  180             
181 Roka, Kurtis              95 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      25:11.0  181             
182 Calandra, Anthony         95 ST. MARY'S P           25:15.2  182             
183 Miettinen, Dann           95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         25:18.5  183             
184 Bohm, Joey                95 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    25:55.9  184             
185 Goshtasbi, Aryian         95 NEIL MCNEIL            26:11.1  185             
186 Semeniuk, Marshall        95 ALLL SAINTS            26:13.9  186             
187 Petroff, Brent            95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:19.0  187             
188 Chiang, Michael           95 ST. ANDREW'S           26:48.7  188             
189 Farrell, Jonathan         95 DUNBARTON HI           29:03.6  189             
190 scully, Connor               KENNER COLLE           29:06.6  190             
191 Massey, Conner            95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        30:08.9  191             
192 Orser, Brad               95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        30:09.2  192             
193 Wallace, Christopher      95 DE LA SALLE            30:09.8  193             
194 Hinbest, Chris            95 BOWMANVILLE            30:59.7  194             
195 Sta Cruz, Christian       95 ALLL SAINTS            31:00.0  195             
196 Maavara, Alex             95 CRESTWOOD PREP         31:13.3  196             
197 Ferraday, Max             95 ST. MARY'S P           59:59.6  197             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        79    1    8   21   49   55   60   93   95  125
      Total Time:  1:07:47.40                                                    
         Average:    16:56.85                                                    
   2 NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL      82    6   22   25   29   32   68   73   98  180
      Total Time:  1:09:28.70                                                    
         Average:    17:22.18                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER                 89   12   16   19   42   53   56   75          
      Total Time:  1:09:29.90                                                    
         Average:    17:22.48                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         111   15   17   39   40   52   82   96  101  104
      Total Time:  1:10:45.40                                                    
         Average:    17:41.35                                                    
   5 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              131    2   27   45   57  183                    
      Total Time:  1:10:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:32.98                                                    
   6 CRESCENT SCHOOL             135    9   13   54   59   61   90  106  127  187
      Total Time:  1:10:46.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.55                                                    
   7 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       179   11   14   70   84  105  145               
      Total Time:  1:12:34.80                                                    
         Average:    18:08.70                                                    
   8 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         185    5   47   66   67   74  119  165          
      Total Time:  1:12:36.20                                                    
         Average:    18:09.05                                                    
   9 COBOURG WEST                220   30   34   77   79   80  108  123  177     
      Total Time:  1:14:44.80                                                    
         Average:    18:41.20                                                    
  10 ST. PETER'S PTBO            252    4    7   99  142                         
      Total Time:  1:14:35.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.98                                                    
  11 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        284   35   71   78  100  186  195               
      Total Time:  1:16:48.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.15                                                    
  12 SINCLAIR SS                 315   10   51   92  162                         
      Total Time:  1:17:48.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.10                                                    
  13 CARDINAL NEWMAN             374   50   69  109  146  156                    
      Total Time:  1:20:07.10                                                    
         Average:    20:01.78                                                    
  14 DE LA SALLE                 406   76   97  107  126  147  173  193          
      Total Time:  1:20:48.50                                                    
         Average:    20:12.13                                                    
  15 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO           419   43  103  120  153  181                    
      Total Time:  1:21:36.20                                                    
         Average:    20:24.05                                                    
  16 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      421   64   89   94  174                         
      Total Time:  1:23:01.20                                                    
         Average:    20:45.30                                                    
  17 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   452   83  102  133  134  160                    
      Total Time:  1:22:21.10                                                    
         Average:    20:35.28                                                    
  18 RENFREW CI                  496   65  124  136  171                         
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.50                                                    
  19 BAYVIEW GLEN                527  115  130  132  150  152  167               
      Total Time:  1:25:10.50                                                    
         Average:    21:17.63                                                    
  20 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             530   88  113  157  172  191  192               
      Total Time:  1:26:56.60                                                    
         Average:    21:44.15                                                    
  21 PAUL DWYER CHS              551  121  128  139  163                         
      Total Time:  1:26:29.30                                                    
         Average:    21:37.33                                                    
  22 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        640  143  154  155  188                         
      Total Time:  1:33:20.50                                                    
         Average:    23:20.13                                                    
  23 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL       766   24   81  161  500                         
  24 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE         900   37  179  184  500                         
  25 COBOURG EAST                928  135  144  149  500                         
  26 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     928   86  148  194  500                         
  27 EC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER    950  131  151  168  500                         
  28 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       958  129  140  189  500                         
  29 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1037  158  182  197  500                         
  30 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL      1051   23   28  500  500                         
  31 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1064   20   44  500  500                         
  32 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1077   36   41  500  500                         
  33 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1120   58   62  500  500                         
  34 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE   1133   46   87  500  500                         
  35 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1136   26  110  500  500                         
  36 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.       1174   33  141  500  500                         
  37 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1222   63  159  500  500                         
  38 ANDERSON WHITBY            1255   91  164  500  500                         
  39 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1292  117  175  500  500                         
  40 MENTOR COLLEGE             1300  122  178  500  500                         
  41 KENNER COLLEGIATE- PTBO    1366  176  190  500  500                         
  42 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1503    3  500  500  500                         
  43 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1518   18  500  500  500                         
  44 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1531   31  500  500  500                         
  45 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1538   38  500  500  500                         
  46 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL          1548   48  500  500  500                         
  47 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN      1572   72  500  500  500                         
  48 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1585   85  500  500  500                         
  49 BROCKVILLE COLLEGIATE IN.  1611  111  500  500  500                         
  50 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1614  114  500  500  500                         
  51 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1666  166  500  500  500                         
  52 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1669  169  500  500  500                         
  53 CRESTWOOD PREP             1696  196  500  500  500