Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     27th TCS Harrier Meet  2009 - 9/23/2009                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Faulds, Rachel            95 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    11:06.9    1             
  2 Cassan, Jenny             95 KINGSTON CVI           11:19.6    2             
  3 Selleck, Emma             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:34.7    3             
  4 Martin, Emily             95 COURTICE SEC           11:39.7    4             
  5 Dias, Mikayla             95 PICKERING HI           11:50.3    5             
  6 Rostek, Marisa            95 REGIOPOLIS N           11:51.1    6             
  7 Valerio, Stephanie        95 BILL CROTHER           11:51.2    7             
  8 Svoboda, Katie            95 CENTENNIAL B           11:51.6    8             
  9 Schutten, Missy           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:54.6    9             
 10 Coates, Hannah            95 ERNESTOWN SE           11:54.9   10             
 11 Lapierre, Keira           95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    12:06.5   11             
 12 Mordan, Adrienne          95 ERNESTOWN SE           12:06.8   12             
 13 Saukas, Becca             95 BILL CROTHER           12:08.8   13             
 14 Horwood, Laura            95 ST. THERESA'           12:13.6   14             
 15 Babcock, Brooke           95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       12:15.7   15             
 16 Bradley, Brianna          95 FRONTENAC SE           12:16.0   16             
 17 Snider-beausoleil, Shani  95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:16.4   17             
 18 Stevens, Jessica          95 ANDERSON WHITBY        12:20.7   18             
 19 Donaldson, Carly          95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:24.1   19             
 20 Sanders, Sarah            95 REGIOPOLIS N           12:26.6   20             
 21 Casselman, Tabatha        95 COBOURG WEST           12:27.1   21             
 22 Bennett, Rachel           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:28.0   22             
 23 Frankland, Alyssa         95 LA SALLE KINGSTON      12:28.2   23             
 24 Mchenry, Karly            95 RENFREW CI             12:28.8   24             
 25 Baldisserra, Emily        95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:29.3   25             
 26 Chant, Natalie            95 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     12:29.8   26             
 27 Blair, Amanda             95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:31.3   27             
 28 Terry, Mallory            95 CENTENNIAL B           12:49.7   28             
 29 Cranfield, Lauren         95 DUNBARTON HI           12:55.9   29             
 30 Hubble, Abigail           95 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      12:57.6   30             
 31 Ramsay, Carly             95 TRINITY COLL           12:59.6   31             
 32 Masterson, Shelby         95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        13:00.5   32             
 33 Robb, Katie               95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    13:01.0   33             
 34 Jennings, Stephanie       95 BAYVIEW GLEN           13:05.2   34             
 35 Patton, Olivia            95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:05.7   35             
 36 Nella, Arleigh            96 VILLANOVA              13:06.1   36             
 37 Senis, Chantel            95 PICKERING HI           13:07.1   37             
 38 Robert, Myriam            96 EC SAINT CHA           13:10.4   38             
 39 Young, Tayler             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           13:12.6   39             
 40 Skyers, Cierra            95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         13:13.8   40             
 41 Lean, Alicia              95 COBOURG WEST           13:15.3   41             
 42 Hamilton, Adelyn          95 EC SAINT CHA           13:20.0   42             
 43 Rink, Ceilidh                ST. PETER'S PTBO       13:22.3   43             
 44 Dillon, Maggie            95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:26.1   44             
 45 Smegal, Alison            95 PAUL DWYER CHS         13:26.5   45             
 46 Westcott, Logan           95 BILL CROTHER           13:31.6   46             
 47 Chin, Rachael             95 DENIS O'CONNOR HS      13:32.3   47             
 48 VanVleet, Kari               KENNER COLLE           13:32.8   48             
 49 Wright, Breanna           95 KINGSTON CVI           13:34.9   49             
 50 Ristow, Carly             95 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     13:35.1   50             
 51 Jein-kreibaum, Viviene    95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:35.6   51             
 52 Nepotiuk, Talia              ST. PETER'S PTBO       13:36.3   52             
 53 Harrison, Camina          95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:40.3   53             
 54 Greer, Emilie             95 PORT PERRY H           13:41.0   54             
 55 Bannerman, Courtney       95 PICKERING HI           13:42.3   55             
 56 Filgiano, Megan           95 BILL CROTHER           13:42.8   56             
 57 Hall, Chelsea             95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:44.8   57             
 58 Nock, Paige               95 COURTICE SEC           13:45.7   58             
 59 Lowater, Mikaela          95 BILL CROTHER           13:46.5   59             
 60 Madison, Harnum           95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         13:47.2   60             
 61 Pavlisko, Shaylyn         95 PAUL DWYER CHS         13:48.0   61             
 62 Bulanda, Erica            90 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:48.8   62             
 63 Wylie, Shannon            95 REGIOPOLIS N           13:49.3   63             
 64 Gauthier, Brooke          95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         13:49.6   64             
 65 Moulton, Allyson          95 REGIOPOLIS N           13:49.9   65             
 66 Heaney, Grainne           95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        13:50.4   66             
 67 Dillon, Laura             95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:51.0   67             
 68 Mihaela, Gaqollari        95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:55.3   68             
 69 Clouson, Grace            95 REGIOPOLIS N           13:55.6   69             
 70 Whalen, Taylor            95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    13:58.4   70             
 71 Donovan, Kasia            95 TRINITY COLL           13:59.0   71             
 72 Seeley, Tesa              95 PICKERING HI           14:01.3   72             
 73 Vance, Hanna              95 ST. THERESA'           14:03.4   73             
 74 Mcconnach, Erin           95 DENIS O'CONNOR HS      14:04.0   74             
 75 Black, Rachel             95 ANDERSON WHITBY        14:06.5   75             
 76 Manginas, Alexia          95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     14:07.2   76             
 77 Sharpe, Brianna           95 ALLL SAINTS            14:07.9   77             
 78 Kerr, Lacey               95 BOWMANVILLE            14:08.4   78             
 79 Lloyd, Madison            95 LA SALLE KINGSTON      14:09.0   79             
 80 Chung, Hayley             95 DE LA SALLE            14:09.4   80             
 81 Lappan, Sydney            95 ERNESTOWN SE           14:09.9   81             
 82 Tyler, Sara               95 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     14:10.2   82             
 83 Ready, Hana               95 LINDSAY CVI            14:11.8   83             
 84 Eleanor, Mcauley          95 ERNESTOWN SE           14:12.6   84             
 85 Lawrence, Breahna         95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        14:13.6   85             
 86 Mcintyre, Jennie          96 VILLANOVA              14:14.8   86             
 87 Lago, Briony              95 COBOURG EAST           14:16.7   87             
 88 Laird, Rhyan              95 KINGSTON CVI           14:17.9   88             
 89 Bitondo, Breanna          96 VILLANOVA              14:19.4   89             
 90 Lindenberg, Helen         95 CENTENNIAL B           14:20.5   90             
 91 Lobo, Angela              95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    14:22.5   91             
 92 Dargan, Sierra            95 ALLL SAINTS            14:22.9   92             
 93 Jensen, Kaitlyn           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:23.8   93             
 94 Parr, Rachel              95 ALLL SAINTS            14:24.4   94             
 95 Hood, Becca               95 BILL CROTHER           14:24.8   95             
 96 Hasenberger, Tania        95 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    14:27.4   96             
 97 Corringham, Alisha        95 DUNBARTON HI           14:28.0   97             
 98 Williams, Becca           95 BILL CROTHER           14:30.0   98             
 99 Henry, Chayell            95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         14:32.6   99             
100 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        97 EC SAINT CHA           14:34.9  100             
101 O'Shea, Calleigh          95 DE LA SALLE            14:37.6  101             
102 Wood, Jacqueline          95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       14:39.1  102             
103 Tomarchio, Jessica        95 SINCLAIR SS            14:40.2  103             
104 Wierda, Kristen           95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:40.7  104             
105 Richmond, Staphanie       95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:41.0  105             
106 Swislocki, Karolina       95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        14:41.7  106             
107 Krumma, Julia             95 DUNBARTON HI           14:42.4  107             
108 Van Pinxteren, Jessica    95 ALLL SAINTS            14:43.0  108             
109 Villar, Mariah            95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        14:45.1  109             
110 Rodriguez, Carolina       95 COURTICE SEC           14:46.4  110             
111 Eagleson, Danielle        95 BOWMANVILLE            14:47.7  111             
112 Maxwell, Kinsey           95 RENFREW CI             14:49.3  112             
113 Smith, Meagan             95 ALLL SAINTS            14:55.4  113             
114 Hamilton, Béthanie        97 EC SAINT CHA           14:56.9  114             
115 Allan, Paige              95 AJAX                   15:01.3  115             
116 Black, Savy               95 KINGSTON CVI           15:06.3  116             
117 Burt-d'agnillo, Madelin   95 SINCLAIR SS            15:11.3  117             
118 Froner, Mikhayla          95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        15:11.9  118             
119 Wescott, Celine              ST. PETER'S PTBO       15:17.5  119             
120 Arendt, Sarah             95 ST. THERESA'           15:17.8  120             
121 Cluett, Jenna             95 RENFREW CI             15:20.6  121             
122 Guest, Mackenzie          95 SINCLAIR SS            15:21.0  122             
123 Wilcox, Claire            95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         15:21.4  123             
124 Pinheiro, Jacqueline      95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        15:22.9  124             
125 Kawzenuk, Katie           95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         15:24.6  125             
126 Chavez, Shadel            95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        15:24.9  126             
127 Wilbur, Courtney          95 HOLY TRINITY           15:25.2  127             
128 Mann, Racheal             95 COBOURG EAST           15:26.2  128             
129 Dugas, Emilie             97 EC SAINT CHA           15:27.3  129             
130 Stewart, Alex             95 COBOURG WEST           15:31.6  130             
131 Lawson, Madison           95 COBOURG WEST           15:34.8  131             
132 Longo, Adriana            95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        15:36.9  132             
133 Finkle, Kymmie            95 ST. THERESA'           15:42.6  133             
134 Wilson, Taylor            95 ANDERSON WHITBY        15:44.5  134             
135 Gauss, Melissa            95 ALLL SAINTS            15:46.6  135             
136 Delullis, Olivia          95 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:47.7  136             
137 Quickert, Madeline        95 CENTENNIAL B           15:51.0  137             
138 Robbins, Alanna           95 HOLY TRINITY           15:55.9  138             
139 Wallace, Kaityn           95 COURTICE SEC           16:04.1  139             
140 Lear, Ellie               95 CENTENNIAL B           16:07.9  140             
141 Kao, Audrey               95 CENTENNIAL B           16:11.6  141             
142 Mccormick, Michaela       95 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       16:16.3  142             
143 Buchowski, Annalise       95 PORT PERRY H           16:17.8  143             
144 Scholz, Kayla             95 ANDERSON WHITBY        16:20.5  144             
145 Lilienthal, Elaura        95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     16:21.4  145             
146 Mitchell, Lindy           95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:26.3  146             
147 Patel, Divya              95 RENFREW CI             16:30.8  147             
148 Zand, Natasha             96 TRINITY COLL           16:32.0  148             
149 Cherniok, Autum           95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         16:32.4  149             
150 Francisca, Sarah          95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        16:41.4  150             
151 Amaral, Nicole            95 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    16:46.8  151             
152 Simac, Julia              95 DE LA SALLE            16:49.5  152             
153 Hassal, Emily             97 EC SAINT CHA           16:52.2  153             
154 Rotondi, Lauren           96 VILLANOVA              16:59.7  154             
155 Cox, Emma                    ST. PETER'S PTBO       17:00.7  155             
156 Finkle, Kristy            95 CENTENNIAL B           17:04.0  156             
157 Turner, Sarah             95 COURTICE SEC           17:09.7  157             
158 Wannamaker, Meaghan       95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        17:15.1  158             
159 Wilson, Sadie             95 DE LA SALLE            17:15.9  159             
160 Gaddess, Julie            95 RENFREW CI             17:37.5  160             
161 Charron, Mimi             95 DE LA SALLE            17:42.9  161             
162 Baker, Kayla              95 BAYVIEW GLEN           17:48.1  162             
163 Bod, Caitlin              95 NOTRE DAME AJAX        18:00.4  163             
164 Lalonde, Alex             95 EC SAINT CHA           18:04.8  164             
165 Majdpour, Shima           95 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE    18:06.0  165             
166 Scott, Julia              95 RENFREW CI             18:17.2  166             
167 Wong, Sophie              94 TRINITY COLL           18:23.7  167             
168 Herbacko, Tasha           95 COURTICE SEC           18:26.1  168             
169 Mohamed, Farhiya          95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:27.1  169             
170 Beach, Alannah            95 DE LA SALLE            18:43.4  170             
171 Fewster, Madalyn          95 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     18:45.8  171             
172 Hoekstra, Jessica         95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:48.5  172             
173 Couchman, Nikki           95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:59.8  173             
174 Brade, Emily              95 DE LA SALLE            19:02.8  174             
175 Sarshar, Nedda            95 CRESTWOOD PREP         20:06.2  175             
176 Bertrand, Gabrielle          KENNER COLLE           21:19.5  176             
177 Aldworth, Sierra          95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:28.5  177             
178 Norton, Alex              95 RENFREW CI             22:08.3  178             
179 Villacorta, Kimberly      95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        59:59.6  179             
180 Bergin, Rebekah           95 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.6  180             
181 Filipopoulos, Sara        95 MENTOR COLLEGE         59:59.6  181             
182 Beauchamp, Katie          95 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     59:59.6  182             
183 Iyer, Harshita            95 MENTOR COLLEGE         59:59.6  183             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS          51    3    9   17   22   25   62   93  105     
      Total Time:    48:13.70                                                    
         Average:    12:03.43                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER                122    7   13   46   56   59   95   98          
      Total Time:    51:14.40                                                    
         Average:    12:48.60                                                    
   3 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       154    6   20   63   65   69                    
      Total Time:    51:56.90                                                    
         Average:    12:59.23                                                    
   4 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       169    5   37   55   72                         
      Total Time:    52:41.00                                                    
         Average:    13:10.25                                                    
   5 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL       187   10   12   81   84                         
      Total Time:    52:24.20                                                    
         Average:    13:06.05                                                    
   6 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         205   11   33   70   91                         
      Total Time:    53:28.40                                                    
         Average:    13:22.10                                                    
   7 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             221   44   53   57   67   68  150  158  169  173
      Total Time:    54:42.20                                                    
         Average:    13:40.55                                                    
   8 KINGSTON CVI                255    2   49   88  116                         
      Total Time:    54:18.70                                                    
         Average:    13:34.68                                                    
   9 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              263   40   60   64   99  123  125  149          
      Total Time:    55:23.20                                                    
         Average:    13:50.80                                                    
  10 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE       263    8   28   90  137  140  141  156          
      Total Time:    54:52.80                                                    
         Average:    13:43.20                                                    
  11 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          267   19   27   76  145                         
      Total Time:    55:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.00                                                    
  12 EC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER    294   38   42  100  114  129  153  164          
      Total Time:    56:02.20                                                    
         Average:    14:00.55                                                    
  13 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   311    4   58  110  139  157  168               
      Total Time:    56:15.90                                                    
         Average:    14:03.98                                                    
  14 COBOURG WEST                323   21   41  130  131                         
      Total Time:    56:48.80                                                    
         Average:    14:12.20                                                    
  15 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         336   35   51  104  146  172  177               
      Total Time:    57:48.30                                                    
         Average:    14:27.08                                                    
  16 CARDINAL NEWMAN             340   32   66  118  124  126  132  179          
      Total Time:    57:25.70                                                    
         Average:    14:21.43                                                    
  17 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE    340   14   73  120  133                         
      Total Time:    57:17.40                                                    
         Average:    14:19.35                                                    
  18 VILLANOVA                   365   36   86   89  154                         
      Total Time:    58:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:40.00                                                    
  19 ST. PETER'S PTBO            369   43   52  119  155                         
      Total Time:    59:16.80                                                    
         Average:    14:49.20                                                    
  20 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        371   77   92   94  108  113  135               
      Total Time:    57:38.20                                                    
         Average:    14:24.55                                                    
  21 ANDERSON WHITBY             371   18   75  134  144                         
      Total Time:    58:32.20                                                    
         Average:    14:38.05                                                    
  22 RENFREW CI                  404   24  112  121  147  160  166  178          
      Total Time:    59:09.50                                                    
         Average:    14:47.38                                                    
  23 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      417   31   71  148  167                         
      Total Time:  1:01:54.30                                                    
         Average:    15:28.58                                                    
  24 NOTRE DAME AJAX             463   85  106  109  163                         
      Total Time:  1:01:40.80                                                    
         Average:    15:25.20                                                    
  25 DE LA SALLE                 492   80  101  152  159  161  170  174          
      Total Time:  1:02:52.40                                                    
         Average:    15:43.10                                                    
  26 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       733   29   97  107  500                         
  27 BAYVIEW GLEN                735   34   39  162  500                         
  28 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE          758   26   50  182  500                         
  29 SINCLAIR SS                 842  103  117  122  500                         
  30 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          889   82  136  171  500                         
  31 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1097    1   96  500  500                         
  32 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1102   23   79  500  500                         
  33 PAUL DWYER CHS             1106   45   61  500  500                         
  34 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1117   15  102  500  500                         
  35 DENIS O'CONNOR HS          1121   47   74  500  500                         
  36 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1189   78  111  500  500                         
  37 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL     1197   54  143  500  500                         
  38 COBOURG EAST               1215   87  128  500  500                         
  39 KENNER COLLEGIATE- PTBO    1224   48  176  500  500                         
  40 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1265  127  138  500  500                         
  41 ALEXANDER MACKENZIE        1316  151  165  500  500                         
  42 MENTOR COLLEGE             1364  181  183  500  500                         
  43 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL      1516   16  500  500  500                         
  44 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO          1530   30  500  500  500                         
  45 LINDSAY CVI                1583   83  500  500  500                         
  46 AJAX                       1615  115  500  500  500                         
  47 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1642  142  500  500  500                         
  48 CRESTWOOD PREP             1675  175  500  500  500                         
  49 ALBERT COLLEGE             1680  180  500  500  500