Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Messina, Philip              ST. MICHAEL'          17:59.14    1             
  2 Hayward, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:58.30    2             
  3 Mannarino, Alec              HILLFIELD             19:06.15    3             
  4 Hill, Jack                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:38.44    4             
  5 Thompson, Wyatt              ST. MICHAEL'          19:46.60    5             
  6 Roper, Mitchell              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:52.33    6             
  7 Badali, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          20:07.50    7             
  8 Donovan, Conor               ST. MICHAEL'          20:17.02    8             
  9 Black, Toms                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:21.84    9             
 10 Sweeney, Declan              ST. MICHAEL'          20:29.54   10             
 11 Keating, Taylor              CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:36.72   11             
 12 Higgins, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          21:09.39   12             
 13 Taber, Jake                  UPPER CANADA          21:17.27   13             
 14 Ward, Keaton                 ST. ANDREW'S          21:20.10   14             
 15 Corolis, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:27.04   15             
 16 Mehta, Nick                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:27.73   16             
 17 Stevenson, Ryan              UPPER CANADA          21:34.03   17             
 18 Sgro, Adam                   UPPER CANADA          21:37.99   18             
 19 Scargall, Sam                BAYVIEW GLEN          21:39.54   19             
 20 Tramble, Ian                 ST. MICHAEL'          21:49.44   20             
 21 Altro, Joshua                BAYVIEW GLEN          21:56.89   21             
 22 Lawrence, Cam                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:08.00   22             
 23 Quarisa, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          22:09.02   23             
 24 Mather, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          22:23.21   24             
 25 Stadelmann, Ian              UPPER CANADA          22:26.01   25             
 26 Smith, Carter                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:37.47   26             
 27 Nickelson, Connor            DE LA SALLE           22:45.15   27             
 28 Scott, Callum                BAYVIEW GLEN          22:54.87   28             
 29 Dalton, Sam                  LAKEFIELD CO          23:23.71   29             
 30 Ramos, Ryan                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:27.80   30             
 31 Salvati, Daniel              DE LA SALLE           23:29.52   31             
 32 Chauvin, Zack                TRINITY COLL          23:32.46   32             
 33 Wright, Owen                 VILLANOVA             23:39.06   33             
 34 Farrell, Patrick             GREENWOOD CO          23:43.68   34             
 35 Williamson, Sean             BAYVIEW GLEN          23:50.49   35             
 36 Santaguida, Stefan           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:52.11   36             
 37 Servinis, John               BAYVIEW GLEN          24:11.98   37             
 38 Ogbeide, David               ST. ANDREW'S          24:32.49   38             
 39 Macintosh, Mac               ST. ANDREW'S          25:07.67   39             
 40 Kolomatski, Taras            DE LA SALLE           25:24.38   40             
 41 Macmillan, Kyle              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:05.27   41             
 42 Chan, Matt                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:24.27   42             
 43 Mc Groarty, Johnny           DE LA SALLE           26:41.19   43             
 44 Tweel, Eric                  UPPER CANADA          26:56.46   44             
 45 Provost-brophy, Connor       APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:10.11   45             
 46 Helou, Liam                  DE LA SALLE           27:36.32   46             
 47 Annibale, Robert             VILLANOVA             27:38.19   47             
 48 Wong, Jorgen                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:49.82   48             
 49 Mcmurchy, Elliott            UPPER CANADA          28:38.81   49             
 50 White, Robert                VILLANOVA             28:50.86   50             
 51 Smith, Justin                CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:02.18   51             
 52 Williams, Zachary            APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:16.04   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        21    1    5    7    8   10   12   20   23   24
      Total Time:  1:18:10.26                                                    
         Average:    19:32.57                                                    
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL              37    2    9   11   15   16   26   48   51     
      Total Time:  1:21:23.90                                                    
         Average:    20:20.98                                                    
   3 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           68    4    6   22   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:25:30.88                                                    
         Average:    21:22.72                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE         73   13   17   18   25   44   49               
      Total Time:  1:26:55.30                                                    
         Average:    21:43.83                                                    
   5 BAYVIEW GLEN                103   19   21   28   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:30:21.79                                                    
         Average:    22:35.45                                                    
   6 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        133   14   38   39   42                         
      Total Time:  1:37:24.53                                                    
         Average:    24:21.14                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE                 141   27   31   40   43   46                    
      Total Time:  1:38:20.24                                                    
         Average:    24:35.06