Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Simon, Parker                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:43.80    1             
  2 Totten, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:59.40    2             
  3 Gentile, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          17:01.85    3             
  4 Stone, Will                  ST. MICHAEL'          17:03.65    4             
  5 Mccrae, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          17:09.49    5             
  6 Magony, Richard              DE LA SALLE           17:23.76    6             
  7 Gilfillan, Duncan            CRESTWOOD PREP        17:24.80    7             
  8 Kong, Nevin                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:28.10    8             
  9 Chow, Brandon                CRESTWOOD PREP        17:39.14    9             
 10 Nanji, Alyn                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:49.73   10             
 11 Mcclelland, Ryan             ST. MICHAEL'          17:54.26   11             
 12 Dobbin, Sam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:00.77   12             
 13 Hardy, Adam                  ST. MICHAEL'          18:03.49   13             
 14 Ramos, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          18:11.20   14             
 15 Minassian, Arakel            DE LA SALLE           18:17.47   15             
 16 Emeny, Connor                ST. MICHAEL'          18:26.11   16             
 17 Zeng, John                   BAYVIEW GLEN          18:32.85   17             
 18 Rego, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          18:55.75   18             
 19 Appell, Clay                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:58.52   19             
 20 Valic, Mitchell              ST. MICHAEL'          18:59.85   20             
 21 Clinton, Andrew              UPPER CANADA          19:03.54   21             
 22 Hoshina, Kenyu               TRINITY COLL          19:08.72   22             
 23 Schwartz, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:22.94   23             
 24 Crull, Matt                  CRESTWOOD PREP        19:24.18   24             
 25 Macgregor, Daniel            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:31.50   25             
 26 Cummings, Jack               UPPER CANADA          19:38.13   26             
 27 Brodeur, Luc                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:39.76   27             
 28 Colucci, Anthony             VILLANOVA             19:52.39   28             
 29 Belcastro, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           19:57.96   29             
 30 Casalese, Daniel             DE LA SALLE           19:58.51   30             
 31 Philip, Austin               HILLFIELD             19:59.35   31             
 32 Clademenos, Sean             DE LA SALLE           19:59.80   32             
 33 Vanderburgh, Chris           ST. JOHN'S K          20:00.42   33             
 34 Pedro, John                  DE LA SALLE           20:04.92   34             
 35 Bildfell, Cory               DE LA SALLE           20:06.44   35             
 36 Hooke-wood, Alex             LAKEFIELD CO          20:07.15   36             
 37 Kattan, Jason                CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:19.60   37             
 38 Waslenko, Zach               VILLANOVA             20:27.86   38             
 39 Speckert, Conrad             TRINITY COLL          20:28.80   39             
 40 Ruscica, Sam                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:30.05   40             
 41 Bechard, Christopher         DE LA SALLE           20:33.84   41             
 42 Ireland, Keegan              ST. JOHN'S K          20:48.04   42             
 43 Bardea, Paul                 UPPER CANADA          20:53.89   43             
 44 Kennedy, Robert              ST. MICHAEL'          21:00.70   44             
 45 Savic, Philip                ALBERT COLLEGE        21:06.14   45             
 46 Graham, Mark                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:08.83   46             
 47 Bucher, John                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:16.48   47             
 48 Smith, Seamus                LAKEFIELD CO          21:20.57   48             
 49 Bateman, Stephen             DE LA SALLE           21:30.79   49             
 50 Curran, Aidan                DE LA SALLE           21:31.36   50             
 51 Feitelberg, Matthew          THE YORK SCHOOL       21:32.08   51             
 52 Quail, Michael               DE LA SALLE           21:55.94   52             
 53 Floyd, Alex                  PICKERING COLLEGE     22:05.36   53             
 54 Langston, Shaw               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:20.90   54             
 55 Lawryniuk, Kyle              VILLANOVA             22:28.25   55             
 56 Walker-stewart, Wilder       UPPER CANADA          22:31.50   56             
 57 Decuzzi, John                DE LA SALLE           22:38.60   57             
 58 Muller, Jaeden               DE LA SALLE           22:44.59   58             
 59 Callaghan, Paul              ST. MICHAEL'          22:51.75   59             
 60 Yap, Brandon                 UPPER CANADA          22:53.32   60             
 61 Bordignon, Alessandro        DE LA SALLE           23:24.65   61             
 62 Cai, David                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:20.06   62             
 63 Shubert, Nathan              ALBERT COLLEGE        25:27.47   63             
 64 Wu, Derek                    RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:34.88   64             
 65 Kocik, Timothey              THE YORK SCHOOL       25:38.86   65             
 66 Osler, Charlie               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:03.40   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        14    2    3    4    5   11   13   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:08:14.39                                                    
         Average:    17:03.60                                                    
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL              67    8   10   12   37   46   62               
      Total Time:  1:13:38.20                                                    
         Average:    18:24.55                                                    
   3 DE LA SALLE                  80    6   15   29   30   32   34   35   41   49
      Total Time:  1:15:37.70                                                    
         Average:    18:54.43                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S           89    1   23   25   40   66                    
      Total Time:  1:16:08.29                                                    
         Average:    19:02.08                                                    
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        146   21   26   43   56   60                    
      Total Time:  1:22:07.06                                                    
         Average:    20:31.77