Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hynes, Brendan               ST. MICHAEL'          22:33.01    1             
  2 Freibauer, Alex              ST. MICHAEL'          22:40.27    2             
  3 Rabkin, Max                  TRINITY COLL          22:48.92    3             
  4 Williamson, Chris            BAYVIEW GLEN          23:14.01    4             
  5 Badali, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          23:27.50    5             
  6 Kofman, Josh                 UPPER CANADA          23:42.27    6             
  7 Ross, Conor                  ST. MICHAEL'          24:14.02    7             
  8 Costen, Sean                 ST. MICHAEL'          24:20.54    8             
  9 Farewell, Luke               UPPER CANADA          24:28.31    9             
 10 Denison, Conor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:38.75   10             
 11 Willoughby, Rob              UPPER CANADA          24:45.71   11             
 12 Clokie, Braden               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:51.21   12             
 13 Youmans, Jay                 TRINITY COLL          25:03.57   13             
 14 Fu, Wayne                    CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:08.92   14             
 15 Barker, Monte                UPPER CANADA          25:13.76   15             
 16 Fior, Gavin                  VILLANOVA             25:33.93   16             
 17 Graham, George               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:40.59   17             
 18 Clademenos, Matthew          DE LA SALLE           25:44.88   18             
 19 Cooke, Jimmy                 DE LA SALLE           26:00.41   19             
 20 Haas, Lukas                  DE LA SALLE           26:06.13   20             
 21 Cribbey, Barrett             DE LA SALLE           26:11.09   21             
 22 Cottingham, Wyatt            DE LA SALLE           26:11.67   22             
 23 Walcher, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          26:13.31   23             
 24 Sinclair, Austin             LAKEFIELD CO          26:15.73   24             
 25 Hutter, Ferdinand            VILLANOVA             26:27.46   25             
 26 Pepper, Chris                TRINITY COLL          26:31.68   26             
 27 Tremayne, James              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:35.38   27             
 28 Nakayama, Yoshiki            RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:42.75   28             
 29 Smith, Matthew               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:44.11   29             
 30 Krakovsky, John              DE LA SALLE           26:45.92   30             
 31 Ham, Taylor                  VILLANOVA             26:48.44   31             
 32 Meehan, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          26:53.36   32             
 33 Vermeulen, Paul              TRINITY COLL          27:13.16   33             
 34 Markov, Denis                RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:19.44   34             
 35 Lister, Ben                  UPPER CANADA          27:22.05   35             
 36 Servinis, Peter              BAYVIEW GLEN          27:27.51   36             
 37 Ranieri, Michael             CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:30.75   37             
 38 Lawyriniuk, Chris            VILLANOVA             27:45.08   38             
 39 Day, Wesley                  TRINITY COLL          27:45.42   39             
 40 Keiper, Ian                  TRINITY COLL          27:47.82   40             
 41 Macdonald, Robert            ST. ANDREW'S          27:48.32   41             
 42 Fraser, Ian                  DE LA SALLE           28:02.76   42             
 43 Coren, Oliver                DE LA SALLE           28:07.76   43             
 44 Speyer, Matthew              ST. JOHN'S K          28:08.19   44             
 45 Hayakawa, Shu                ST. MICHAEL'          28:09.07   45             
 46 Lam, Gabriel                 UPPER CANADA          28:20.30   46             
 47 Murai, Matthew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:23.68   47             
 48 Macpherson, Tyler            LAKEFIELD CO          28:25.00   48             
 49 Gilmore, Mackenzie           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:38.58   49             
 50 Lozano, Alex                 UPPER CANADA          28:41.34   50             
 51 Kong, Nathan                 UPPER CANADA          28:41.76   51             
 52 Thomson, John Gray           APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:45.08   52             
 53 Casson, Michael              LAKEFIELD CO          28:45.54   53             
 54 Diotte, Alex                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    28:52.55   54             
 55 White, Graham                BAYVIEW GLEN          28:57.51   55             
 56 Chung, Norman                RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:59.80   56             
 57 Ashley, Dustin               CRESCENT SCHOOL       29:00.22   57             
 58 Debiasi, Adam                VILLANOVA             29:15.66   58             
 59 Tomita, Satoshi              PICKERING COLLEGE     29:16.01   59             
 60 Thompson, Rob                LAKEFIELD CO          29:25.69   60             
 61 Mcdonald, Greg               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:35.62   61             
 62 Sue-Chue-Lam, Ian            BAYVIEW GLEN          29:40.15   62             
 63 Wong, Newton                 ST. MICHAEL'          29:42.22   63             
 64 Martin, Andres               ST. ANDREW'S          30:00.39   64             
 65 Rotenberg, Graham            CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:08.37   65             
 66 Leslie, Jack                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:14.78   66             
 67 Blair, Francis               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:19.75   67             
 68 Ebach, Robert                DE LA SALLE           30:27.51   68             
 69 Tabri, Andrew                DE LA SALLE           30:27.92   69             
 70 Stevenson, Alex              CRESTWOOD PREP        30:34.14   70             
 71 Liu, Leo                     ALBERT COLLEGE        30:35.47   71             
 72 O'Dwyer, Michael             THE YORK SCHOOL       31:18.81   72             
 73 Kitaygorodsky, Sasha         BAYVIEW GLEN          31:28.37   73             
 74 Choi, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S          31:31.27   74             
 75 Chudleigh, Neil              TRINITY COLL          31:31.85   75             
 76 Wilson, Joshua               LAKEFIELD CO          31:38.79   76             
 77 Lo, Kevin                    UPPER CANADA          31:42.48   77             
 78 Zhang, Martin                ST. MICHAEL'          31:57.74   78             
 79 Aulthouse, Andrew            ALBERT COLLEGE        31:59.26   79             
 80 Akbar, Ali                   ST. ANDREW'S          32:17.13   80             
 81 Sahota, Arjun                ST. ANDREW'S          32:22.06   81             
 82 Antono, Gregory              ST. ANDREW'S          32:32.70   82             
 83 Barlow, Justin               LAKEFIELD CO          32:34.16   83             
 84 Berube, Louis                ALBERT COLLEGE        32:37.25   84             
 85 Shi, Richard                 UPPER CANADA          32:42.69   85             
 86 Lambotharan, Sai-geethan     UPPER CANADA          32:45.09   86             
 87 Hii, Justin                  DE LA SALLE           32:47.51   87             
 88 Bazbaz Mizrahi, Jose         APPLEBY COLLEGE       32:58.32   88             
 89 Allison, Jeffrey             VILLANOVA             33:11.05   89             
 90 Vandenberg, Tanner           RIDLEY COLLEGE        33:30.06   90             
 91 Cashman, Robert              VILLANOVA             33:48.62   91             
 92 O'Hanlon, Chris              VILLANOVA             34:18.30   92             
 93 Goto, Hirotomo               RIDLEY COLLEGE        34:36.74   93             
 94 Park, Mike                   UPPER CANADA          35:06.33   94             
 95 Boehlert, Aaron              UPPER CANADA          35:13.30   95             
 96 Zhang, Clark                 UPPER CANADA          35:45.18   96             
 97 Polubiec, Maxwell            RIDLEY COLLEGE        36:23.68   97             
 98 Fang, Jason                  ST. ANDREW'S          37:07.22   98             
 99 Jin, Wenzhe                  ST. ANDREW'S          37:14.54   99             
100 Veltri, Michael              VILLANOVA             37:32.89  100             
101 Yang, Shuo                   ALBERT COLLEGE        38:06.93  101             
102 Marcus, Cody                 BAYVIEW GLEN          38:44.48  102             
103 Marotta, Sebastian           UPPER CANADA          39:53.84  103             
104 Seo, Jeong Min               ST. ANDREW'S          40:11.01  104             
105 Lee, James                   ST. ANDREW'S          40:14.80  105             
106 Park, Kevin                  ST. ANDREW'S          40:20.65  106             
107 Moon, Evan                   ST. ANDREW'S          40:30.67  107             
108 Sievert, Lukas               ALBERT COLLEGE        40:40.23  108             
109 Xia, Bowen                   UPPER CANADA          40:50.38  109             
110 Kim, Shawn                   ST. ANDREW'S          44:11.50  110             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        15    1    2    5    7    8   23   32   45   63
      Total Time:  1:32:54.80                                                    
         Average:    23:13.70                                                    
   2 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE         41    6    9   11   15   35   46   50   51   77
      Total Time:  1:38:10.05                                                    
         Average:    24:32.52                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL       75    3   13   26   33   39   40   75          
      Total Time:  1:41:37.33                                                    
         Average:    25:24.34                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE                  78   18   19   20   21   22   30   42   43   68
      Total Time:  1:44:02.51                                                    
         Average:    26:00.63                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          105   12   17   27   49   61   67               
      Total Time:  1:45:45.76                                                    
         Average:    26:26.44                                                    
   6 CRESCENT SCHOOL             108   10   14   37   47   57   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.10                                                    
         Average:    26:25.53                                                    
   7 VILLANOVA                   110   16   25   31   38   58   89   91   92  100
      Total Time:  1:46:34.91                                                    
         Average:    26:38.73                                                    
   8 BAYVIEW GLEN                157    4   36   55   62   73  102               
      Total Time:  1:49:19.18                                                    
         Average:    27:19.80                                                    
   9 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL    185   24   48   53   60   76   83               
      Total Time:  1:52:51.96                                                    
         Average:    28:12.99                                                    
  10 RIDLEY COLLEGE              208   28   34   56   90   93   97               
      Total Time:  1:56:32.05                                                    
         Average:    29:08.02                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        259   41   64   74   80   81   82   98   99  104
      Total Time:  2:01:37.11                                                    
         Average:    30:24.28                                                    
  12 ALBERT COLLEGE              335   71   79   84  101  108                    
      Total Time:  2:13:18.91                                                    
         Average:    33:19.73