Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                       
                                 CISAA U14 2010                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tullio, Christine            Toronto Fren           9:31.08    1             
  2 Holtforster, Phillippa       Bishop Strac           9:32.22    2             
  3 Abell, Sarah                 Bishop Strac           9:37.25    3             
  4 Kerlovich, Jacqueline        Kingsway Col           9:53.36    4             
  5 Watson, Hailey               Bishop Strac           9:57.63    5             
  6 Gichrist, Meg                Havergal College      10:05.15    6             
  7 Suboch, Sydney               Kingsway Col          10:07.08    7             
  8 Caswell, Annika              Havergal College      10:10.91    8             
  9 Dzulynsky, Kira              Kingsway Col          10:12.67    9             
 10 Dirks, Nicole                Toronto Fren          10:12.93   10             
 11 Falkenberg, Raelle           Country Day School    10:17.63   11             
 12 Palmer, Callie               Crestwood Prep        10:17.90   12             
 13 Belton, Sarah                Hawthorn              10:18.14   13             
 14 Amanatides, Anna             Hawthorn              10:30.32   14             
 15 Morse, Kathryn               Bishop Strac          10:33.14   15             
 16 Allen, Jane                  Branksome Hall        10:37.95   16             
 17 Chapman, Evie                Montcrest School      10:43.60   17             
 18 Williams, Erika              Havergal College      10:44.84   18             
 19 Power, Amanda                St. John's K          10:45.23   19             
 20 Fisher, Catherine            Bishop Strac          10:46.04   20             
 21 Glees, Gabrielle             Hawthorn              10:49.31   21             
 22 Neretlis, Elena              Bayview Glen          10:53.62   22             
 23 Wallis, Samantha             Crestwood Prep        10:56.64   23             
 24 Perey, Isabelle              Branksome Hall        10:59.62   24             
 25 Lafayette, Charlotte         Branksome Hall        11:00.57   25             
 26 Pryde, Addy                  Havergal College      11:02.56   26             
 27 Hartt, Kyla                  Branksome Hall        11:05.80   27             
 28 Huang, Cameron               St. Clement'          11:06.82   28             
 29 Rigby, Tilly                 Bishop Strac          11:07.62   29             
 30 Andison, Emma                Havergal College      11:09.48   30             
 31 Ferrier, Ella                Holy Trinity School   11:11.81   31             
 32 Graff, Amanda                Branksome Hall        11:13.55   32             
 33 Huang, Ivy                   Bayview Glen          11:14.66   33             
 34 Davies, Hannah               St. John's K          11:17.87   34             
 35 Williams, Madigan            Holy Trinity School   11:20.71   35             
 36 Collibee, Claudia            Toronto Fren          11:21.58   36             
 37 Langford, Ana                Havergal College      11:22.72   37             
 38 Garrow, Devynn               Kingsway Col          11:23.02   38             
 39 Narduzzo, Amelia             Kingsway Col          11:23.26   39             
 40 Carruthers, Caroline         Branksome Hall        11:30.78   40             
 41 Fowler, Ryley                Branksome Hall        11:36.69   41             
 42 Blackwell, Darby             Havergal College      11:40.30   42             
 43 Gibson, Sierra               Havergal College      11:42.64   43             
 44 Deluz, Maia                  St. Clement'          11:42.91   44             
 45 Hall, Madeleine              Havergal College      11:49.12   45             
 46 Riley, Lauren                Country Day School    11:50.04   46             
 47 Trachuk, Molly               Montcrest School      11:50.82   47             
 48 Cumming, Holly               Bishop Strac          11:51.81   48             
 49 Selfe, Julia                 Bishop Strac          11:52.48   49             
 50 Benoit-meschino, Adriana     Country Day School    11:53.71   50             
 51 Podrez, Liza                 Havergal College      11:55.61   51             
 52 Furse, Ali                   Bishop Strac          11:59.78   52             
 53 Ho Ping Kong, Sarah          Havergal College      12:00.62   53             
 54 Mckay, Alexa                 Holy Trinity School   12:02.77   54             
 55 Pickford, Willa              Branksome Hall        12:05.46   55             
 56 Keating, Charlotte           Bishop Strac          12:06.12   56             
 57 Harrison, Lili               Bayview Glen          12:07.17   57             
 58 Grant, Nicole                Bishop Strac          12:07.81   58             
 59 Pundit, Anushri              Havergal College      12:15.33   59             
 60 Law, Lillian                 Branksome Hall        12:16.80   60             
 61 Tauro, Sophia                Bishop Strac          12:19.75   61             
 62 Falco, Kelly                 St. John's K          12:21.32   62             
 63 Birbrager, Mackenzie         Havergal College      12:24.40   63             
 64 Dilworth Reichart, Gabri     Branksome Hall        12:27.45   64             
 65 Teas, Emmerson               Kempenfelt B          12:30.56   65             
 66 Rankin, Georgia              Montcrest School      12:31.31   66             
 67 Field Marsham, Davina        Branksome Hall        12:32.51   67             
 68 Mcalpine, Annie              Bishop Strac          12:33.75   68             
 69 Burns Hemingway, Fiona       Branksome Hall        12:38.69   69             
 70 Van Eerten, Silke            St. John's K          12:41.99   70             
 71 Bayer, Jenny                 Bishop Strac          12:46.38   71             
 72 Ko, Sarah                    St. Clement'          12:51.18   72             
 73 Mchale, Sarah                St. Clement'          12:53.62   73             
 74 Tinkham, Blair               Bishop Strac          12:54.80   74             
 75 Ashby, Cheryle               Bishop Strac          12:55.56   75             
 76 Davis, Emily                 St. John's K          12:58.09   76             
 77 Kulaveerosingam, Akshaya     Bayview Glen          12:58.56   77             
 78 Aitkens, Heather             Havergal College      13:00.43   78             
 79 Hoaken, Celia                Bishop Strac          13:12.16   79             
 80 Hoaken, Thea                 Bishop Strac          13:15.55   80             
 81 Visser, Carolyn              St. Clement'          13:29.56   81             
 82 Luxon, Olivia                Bishop Strac          13:30.48   82             
 83 Beaderman, Marlowe           Bishop Strac          13:30.85   83             
 84 Cilluffo, Emery              Branksome Hall        13:38.74   84             
 85 Watchorn, Landon             Bishop Strac          13:42.98   85             
 86 Sophia, Kogan                Bishop Strac          13:59.28   86             
 87 Poonip, Jada                 Toronto Fren          14:00.80   87             
 88 Goudie, Kate                 St. Clement'          14:07.17   88             
 89 Kim, Sophie                  St. Clement'          14:08.02   89             
 90 Colby, Alexandra             Holy Trinity School   14:12.22   90             
 91 Shim, Cassie                 Holy Trinity School   14:12.75   91             
 92 Picoa, Chiara                Bishop Strac          14:14.71   92             
 93 Hogan, Justina               Hawthorn              14:29.55   93             
 94 Mark, Jennifer               Holy Trinity School   14:45.76   94             
 95 Weiss, Hannah                Bishop Strac          14:48.51   95             
 96 Fathibitaraf, Afra           Bayview Glen          15:32.40   96             
 97 Moxey, Mindy                 St. John's K          15:39.28   97             
 98 Costa, Julianna              Branksome Hall        16:24.18   98             
 99 Paul, Malika                 Country Day School    16:33.85   99             
100 Botros, Julianna             Havergal College      16:42.60  100             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Strachan School       25    2    3    5   15   20   29   48   49   52
      Total Time:    39:40.24                                                    
         Average:     9:55.06                                                    
   2 Havergal College             58    6    8   18   26   30   37   42   43   45
      Total Time:    42:03.46                                                    
         Average:    10:30.87                                                    
   3 Kingsway College School      58    4    7    9   38   39                    
      Total Time:    41:36.13                                                    
         Average:    10:24.04                                                    
   4 Branksome Hall               92   16   24   25   27   32   40   41   55   60
      Total Time:    43:43.94                                                    
         Average:    10:55.99                                                    
   5 Toronto French School       134    1   10   36   87                         
      Total Time:    45:06.39                                                    
         Average:    11:16.60                                                    
   6 Hawthorn                    141   13   14   21   93                         
      Total Time:    46:07.32                                                    
         Average:    11:31.83                                                    
   7 St. John's Kilmarnock       185   19   34   62   70   76   97               
      Total Time:    47:06.41                                                    
         Average:    11:46.61                                                    
   8 Bayview Glen                189   22   33   57   77   96                    
      Total Time:    47:14.01                                                    
         Average:    11:48.51                                                    
   9 Country Day School          206   11   46   50   99                         
      Total Time:    50:35.23                                                    
         Average:    12:38.81                                                    
  10 Holy Trinity School         210   31   35   54   90   91   94               
      Total Time:    48:47.51                                                    
         Average:    12:11.88                                                    
  11 St. Clement's School        217   28   44   72   73   81   88   89          
      Total Time:    48:34.53                                                    
         Average:    12:08.64