Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                       
                                 CISAA U14 2010                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shenker, Josh                Hillfield             10:27.85    1             
  2 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day School    10:41.28    2             
  3 Little, Jack                 Toronto Fren          10:44.10    3             
  4 Lloyd, William               The York School       10:44.58    4             
  5 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day School    11:04.65    5             
  6 Bell, Stewart                Royal St. George's    11:12.72    6             
  7 Leishman, Andrew             Royal St. George's    11:24.17    7             
  8 Marchand, Kyle               Kingsway Col          11:27.34    8             
  9 Holland, Owen                Royal St. George's    11:29.21    9             
 10 Edwards, Jeremy              Trinity Coll          11:34.33   10             
 11 Jan, Carter                  Kingsway Col          11:35.81   11             
 12 Christensen, Ben             Trinity Coll          11:40.48   12             
 13 Maclean, Ian                 Trinity Coll          11:47.41   13             
 14 Porter, Andrew               Sterling Hall         11:47.69   14             
 15 Falco, Tim                   St. John's K          11:47.97   15             
 16 Salphati, Sacha              Toronto Fren          11:48.67   16             
 17 Woolsey, Connor              Kempenfelt B          11:49.25   17             
 18 Cormier, Ikale               Villanova             11:49.98   18             
 19 Wallace, Holden              Kingsway Col          11:50.59   19             
 20 Baker, Cole                  Crescent School       11:51.38   20             
 21 Natal, Adil                  Upper Canada Prep     11:52.82   21             
 22 Allan, Davis                 Trinity Coll          11:56.18   22             
 23 Beeson, Max                  Trinity Coll          11:58.82   23             
 24 Yanovski, Matthew            Crestwood Prep        11:59.65   24             
 25 Mackie, Charlie              Upper Canada Prep     12:00.21   25             
 26 Van Eerten, Renger           St. John's K          12:03.43   26             
 27 Molson, Nicholas             Bayview Glen          12:04.22   27             
 28 Marini, Giuseppe             DE LA Salle           12:05.10   28             
 29 Hunt, Bridger                Country Day School    12:05.41   29             
 30 Legallais, Matthew           Kempenfelt B          12:06.87   30             
 31 Faulkner, Lukas              Hillfield             12:08.96   31             
 32 Regan, Liam                  Kingsway Col          12:16.86   32             
 33 Watson, Kieran               Kingsway Col          12:23.64   33             
 34 Dale, Jayson                 Sterling Hall         12:24.74   34             
 35 Risk, Malcolm                Upper Canada Prep     12:24.99   35             
 36 Woroch, Rep                  Toronto Fren          12:26.86   36             
 37 Pope, Jacob                  Villanova             12:30.02   37             
 38 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K          12:30.44   38             
 39 Ferrier, Cole                Holy Trinity School   12:31.39   39             
 40 Schaffer, Jasper             Montcrest School      12:32.97   40             
 41 Mann, Ryan                   Crestwood Prep        12:34.13   41             
 42 Millar, Justin               Kingsway Col          12:35.13   42             
 43 Currie, Andrew               St. Andrew's          12:38.32   43             
 44 Quinn, Alexander             Upper Canada Prep     12:39.25   44             
 45 Little, Nico                 Toronto Fren          12:42.28   45             
 46 Madigan, Brenden             Kingsway Col          12:44.90   46             
 47 Fitzgerald, Garrett          Kempenfelt B          12:47.30   47             
 48 Probst, Zach                 Bayview Glen          12:47.69   48             
 49 Paroyan, Robert              Toronto Fren          12:49.17   49             
 50 Mason, Robbie                Crescent School       12:50.75   50             
 51 Corelli, Alexander           Crestwood Prep        12:52.62   51             
 52 Purdy, Cameron               Trinity Coll          12:54.30   52             
 53 Quayle, Iain                 Kempenfelt B          12:55.88   53             
 54 Fortini, Jonathan            DE LA Salle           12:57.92   54             
 55 Cohen, Will                  Sterling Hall         13:01.35   55             
 56 Lobb, Dilan                  Bayview Glen          13:04.28   56             
 57 Wozniak, Michael             Kempenfelt B          13:06.98   57             
 58 Mckee, Carter                Bayview Glen          13:12.27   58             
 59 Kyne, Christian              Crestwood Prep        13:14.14   59             
 60 Kelly, Adam                  Sterling Hall         13:16.70   60             
 61 Clanachan, Quinn             Hillfield             13:17.96   61             
 62 Aghamanoukian, Arman         DE LA Salle           13:19.31   62             
 63 Davis, Christopher           St. John's K          13:20.23   63             
 64 Negilia-wong, Russell        Toronto Fren          13:22.07   64             
 65 Helou, Brendan               DE LA Salle           13:24.48   65             
 66 Rufenach, Alexander          Hillfield             13:24.97   66             
 67 Crown, Alex                  Country Day School    13:25.78   67             
 68 Johnson, Nico                Trinity Coll          13:26.72   68             
 69 Bourbonnais, Francois        Toronto Fren          13:29.09   69             
 70 Rhamey, Michael              Toronto Fren          13:29.72   70             
 71 Mele, Robert                 Bayview Glen          13:30.48   71             
 72 Godsall, Timothy             Montcrest School      13:44.10   72             
 73 Wells, Greger                Toronto Fren          13:46.20   73             
 74 Churchill, Luke              Trinity Coll          13:46.82   74             
 75 Diprata, Miles               Toronto Fren          13:49.80   75             
 76 Hare, Alex                   The York School       13:50.11   76             
 77 Mccall, David                Crestwood Prep        13:50.44   77             
 78 Mcmaster, Jack               The York School       13:51.67   78             
 79 Tuchner, Jack                Upper Canada Prep     13:56.88   79             
 80 West, Charlie                Crestwood Prep        14:06.13   80             
 81 Baxendale, Andrew            Toronto Fren          14:08.84   81             
 82 Power, Graham                St. John's K          14:10.25   82             
 83 Wing, Daniel                 DE LA Salle           14:11.10   83             
 84 Kheawok-ashfield, Keiran     Montcrest School      14:14.68   84             
 85 Salter, Owen                 Montcrest School      14:15.27   85             
 86 Lizzola, Aidan               Upper Canada Prep     14:16.91   86             
 87 Turnbull, Aidan              Royal St. George's    14:17.90   87             
 88 Cotterill, Ben               Sterling Hall         14:25.35   88             
 89 Thielmann, Bayley            Toronto Fren          14:27.36   89             
 90 Lovrics, Nick                Hillfield             14:31.04   90             
 91 Powles, Greg                 Trinity Coll          14:32.83   91             
 92 Floras, Curtis               St. John's K          14:36.10   92             
 93 Gucciardi, Michael           DE LA Salle           14:37.94   93             
 94 Richards, Jacob              Trinity Coll          14:38.88   94             
 95 Tomkay, Brian                Country Day School    14:39.21   95             
 96 Golding, Benjamin            Montcrest School      15:03.45   96             
 97 Chung, Trevor                Upper Canada Prep     15:06.84   97             
 98 Engel, James                 Crescent School       15:10.89   98             
 99 Chu, Alexander               Hillfield             15:14.33   99             
100 Elliott, Calvin              Hillfield             15:14.64  100             
101 Milosevic-hill, Bryan        Hillfield             15:21.44  101             
102 Tang Poy, Bryan              Bayview Glen          15:26.91  102             
103 Hua, Anthony                 Upper Canada Prep     15:34.47  103             
104 Tran, Justin                 Bayview Glen          16:16.41  104             
105 Gormley, Thomas              Upper Canada Prep     17:05.04  105             
106 Lavis, Connor                Country Day School    17:07.02  106             
107 Hogan, Colin                 Country Day School    17:17.28  107             
108 Kim, Christopher             Bayview Glen          17:19.22  108             
109 Melichar, Alex               Bayview Glen          17:33.86  109             
110 Oneschuk, Jamie              Upper Canada Prep     17:49.83  110             
111 Shakeri-nezhad, Shayan       Bayview Glen          18:31.21  111             
112 Jentsch, Erik                Bayview Glen          18:38.90  112             
113 Hansen, Camran               Upper Canada Prep     19:15.31  113             
114 Pinnington, Adam             Crescent School       19:24.25  114             
115 Goldman, Daniel              Crescent School       19:39.25  115             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity College School       57   10   12   13   22   23   52   68   74   91
      Total Time:    46:58.40                                                    
         Average:    11:44.60                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      70    8   11   19   32   33   42   46          
      Total Time:    47:10.60                                                    
         Average:    11:47.65                                                    
   3 Toronto French School       100    3   16   36   45   49   64   69   70   73
      Total Time:    47:41.91                                                    
         Average:    11:55.48                                                    
   4 Country Day School          103    2    5   29   67   95  106  107          
      Total Time:    47:17.12                                                    
         Average:    11:49.28                                                    
   5 Royal St. George's          109    6    7    9   87                         
      Total Time:    48:24.00                                                    
         Average:    12:06.00                                                    
   6 Upper Canada Prep           125   21   25   35   44   79   86   97  103  105
      Total Time:    48:57.27                                                    
         Average:    12:14.32                                                    
   7 St. John's Kilmarnock       142   15   26   38   63   82   92               
      Total Time:    49:42.07                                                    
         Average:    12:25.52                                                    
   8 Kempenfelt Bay School       147   17   30   47   53   57                    
      Total Time:    49:39.30                                                    
         Average:    12:24.83                                                    
   9 Hillfield                   159    1   31   61   66   90   99  100  101     
      Total Time:    49:19.74                                                    
         Average:    12:19.94                                                    
  10 Sterling Hall               163   14   34   55   60   88                    
      Total Time:    50:30.48                                                    
         Average:    12:37.62                                                    
  11 Crestwood Prep              175   24   41   51   59   77   80               
      Total Time:    50:40.54                                                    
         Average:    12:40.14                                                    
  12 Bayview Glen                189   27   48   56   58   71  102  104  108  109
      Total Time:    51:08.46                                                    
         Average:    12:47.12                                                    
  13 DE LA Salle                 209   28   54   62   65   83   93               
      Total Time:    51:46.81                                                    
         Average:    12:56.71                                                    
  14 Montcrest School            281   40   72   84   85   96                    
      Total Time:    54:47.02                                                    
         Average:    13:41.76                                                    
  15 Crescent School             282   20   50   98  114  115                    
      Total Time:    59:17.27                                                    
         Average:    14:49.32