Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                       
                                 CISAA U14 2010                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blecher, Oliver              Trinity Coll          10:31.63    1             
  2 Ouellette, Cole              Appleby College       10:42.09    2             
  3 Peck, Gordon                 Upper Canada Prep     10:45.06    3             
  4 Macsporran, David            Toronto Fren          10:49.97    4             
  5 Ralph, Brooks                Upper Canada Prep     11:10.07    5             
  6 Wilson, Patrick              Upper Canada Prep     11:21.22    6             
  7 Fabiano, Vincent             St. Michael'          11:30.50    7             
  8 Devlin, Daniel               Appleby College       11:31.09    8             
  9 Ladouceur, Andrew            St. Andrew's          11:32.11    9             
 10 Davis, Sean                  St. Michael'          11:33.36   10             
 11 Kennedy, Liam                St. Michael'          11:34.39   11             
 12 Cira, Cameron                St. Michael'          11:37.35   12             
 13 Omstead, Jack                Kingsway Col          11:40.63   13             
 14 Givertz-steel, Jacob         Upper Canada Prep     11:44.30   14             
 15 Hopkins, Taite               Crestwood Prep        11:46.60   15             
 16 Francoz, Ben                 Toronto Fren          11:50.92   16             
 17 Cusimano, Samuel             Toronto Fren          11:51.32   17             
 18 Goh, Samuel                  Crescent School       11:54.79   18             
 19 King, Bennett                Kingsway Col          11:56.22   19             
 20 Scullion-smeenk, Conrad      St. Andrew's          11:57.36   20             
 21 Downie, Noah                 Montcrest School      11:58.10   21             
 22 Lamarche, Alex               St. Michael'          11:58.74   22             
 23 Dinunzio, Matthew            St. Michael'          11:59.32   23             
 24 Di Vita, Adriano             DE LA Salle           12:00.03   24             
 25 Costello, Ciaron             St. Michael'          12:04.50   25             
 26 Langlois, Alec               DE LA Salle           12:07.09   26             
 27 Tyrrell, Daniel              St. Michael'          12:07.72   27             
 28 Ord, Ethan                   Royal St. George's    12:08.40   28             
 29 Yarranton, Max               St. Michael'          12:09.37   29             
 30 Poole, Spencer               St. Michael'          12:10.90   30             
 31 Danner, Matt                 Appleby College       12:12.19   31             
 32 Jang, Steve                  Appleby College       12:15.42   32             
 33 Denyes, Jacob                Greenwood CO          12:17.65   33             
 34 Sahid, Dylan                 Hillfield             12:20.95   34             
 35 Ross, Joseph                 St. Michael'          12:22.08   35             
 36 Graham, Tom                  Crescent School       12:22.54   36             
 37 Stevenson, Fraser            Montcrest School      12:22.84   37             
 38 Leslie, Charlie              Crescent School       12:23.14   38             
 39 Ro, Tristan                  Trinity Coll          12:23.77   39             
 40 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School       12:24.20   40             
 41 Nordholm, Kenny              Kempenfelt B          12:24.63   41             
 42 Johnston, Carter             Appleby College       12:28.45   42             
 43 Dale, Spencer                Sterling Hall         12:30.95   43             
 44 Bulger, Jack                 St. Michael'          12:31.43   44             
 45 Albini, Andrew               Hillfield             12:33.00   45             
 46 Acosta, Alex                 St. Michael'          12:33.47   46             
 47 Holzberg, Max                Royal St. George's    12:37.08   47             
 48 Stevenson, Patrick           Upper Canada Prep     12:39.45   48             
 49 Dickson, Joe                 Royal St. George's    12:41.38   49             
 50 Hudson, Matthew              Crescent School       12:42.43   50             
 51 Tory, Matthew                Greenwood CO          12:42.80   51             
 52 Weening, Ayden               Country Day School    12:44.11   52             
 53 Krznaric, Paul               Hillfield             12:45.96   53             
 54 Gdanski, Andrew              Crestwood Prep        12:46.65   54             
 55 Tatangelo, Daniel            St. Michael'          12:47.35   55             
 56 Lam, Enoch                   Upper Canada Prep     12:47.68   56             
 57 Higgins, Simon               Upper Canada Prep     12:48.71   57             
 58 Miladinovic, Milan           Crescent School       12:50.81   58             
 59 Smith, Zachary               Toronto Fren          12:54.52   59             
 60 Wong, Adam                   Country Day School    12:58.33   60             
 61 Thielmann, Quin              Toronto Fren          12:58.69   61             
 62 Wood, Michael                Upper Canada Prep     13:10.02   62             
 63 Murai, Adam                  Crescent School       13:17.22   63             
 64 Hoover, Riley                Pickering College     13:19.38   64             
 65 Murphy, Andrew               Crescent School       13:20.70   65             
 66 Hurst, Benjamin              Appleby College       13:21.89   66             
 67 Duffy, Eddie                 Villanova             13:22.51   67             
 68 Siddiqui, Saad               St. Andrew's          13:23.07   68             
 69 Yusishen, Graham             Royal St. George's    13:23.71   69             
 70 Powers, Elliott              St. Andrew's          13:25.95   70             
 71 Turnbull, Tyler              St. John's K          13:26.27   71             
 72 Chipman, Josh                Trinity Coll          13:27.63   72             
 73 Uyeno, Craig                 Upper Canada Prep     13:28.03   73             
 74 Osler, Duncan                Crescent School       13:28.45   74             
 75 Alvarez, Javier              Pickering College     13:30.87   75             
 76 Leung, Aaron                 Upper Canada Prep     13:31.23   76             
 77 Mckee, Derrick               Bayview Glen          13:31.66   77             
 78 Garrow, Turner               Kingsway Col          13:32.14   78             
 79 Krishnan, Dhruv              Kempenfelt B          13:32.59   79             
 80 Pappas, Adam                 St. Michael'          13:34.06   80             
 81 Taylor, Simon                Royal St. George's    13:34.79   81             
 82 Hamilton, Ryan               St. Michael'          13:36.36   82             
 83 Dhillon, Himmat              Appleby College       13:37.32   83             
 84 Blackwell, Spencer           Upper Canada Prep     13:37.91   84             
 85 Edwards, Andrew              Crestwood Prep        13:38.33   85             
 86 Luo, Owen                    St. Andrew's          13:38.88   86             
 87 Davies, Julian               Appleby College       13:39.74   87             
 88 Dorland, Riley               Greenwood CO          13:40.46   88             
 89 Trachuk, James               Montcrest School      13:41.28   89             
 90 Maclaren, Braeden            Royal St. George's    13:42.43   90             
 91 Morjaria, Leo                Toronto Fren          13:43.99   91             
 92 Willoughby, Drew             Upper Canada Prep     13:44.46   92             
 93 Power, Ryan                  Royal St. George's    13:44.88   93             
 94 Thompson, Ben                St. Andrew's          13:53.23   94             
 95 Rashidkhani, Rostam          Toronto Fren          14:01.91   95             
 96 Boyd, Stephen                Kingsway Col          14:02.88   96             
 97 Winsor, Clayton              Trinity Coll          14:03.55   97             
 98 Aronoff, Aidan               The York School       14:04.78   98             
 99 Scott, Ben                   Greenwood CO          14:10.48   99             
100 Wills, Brady                 Trinity Coll          14:13.16  100             
101 Sheldon, Andrew              Upper Canada Prep     14:16.07  101             
102 Dejonge, Steven              Hillfield             14:21.73  102             
103 Dudzic, David                Hillfield             14:22.42  103             
104 Xu, Tiger                    St. Andrew's          14:23.97  104             
105 Gottschalk, Graham           Hillfield             14:32.28  105             
106 Cushion, Thomas              The York School       14:32.84  106             
107 Jennings, Matthew            Bayview Glen          14:38.60  107             
108 Goldman, Russell             Crescent School       14:40.34  108             
109 Su, Clarence                 St. Andrew's          14:46.62  109             
110 Rudolph, Ben                 Hillfield             14:48.94  110             
111 Legallais, Jamie             Kempenfelt B          14:50.90  111             
112 Khalili, Cameron             Greenwood CO          14:51.89  112             
113 Filici, Lucas                St. Michael'          14:53.53  113             
114 Brown, Alex                  Greenwood CO          14:55.75  114             
115 King, Adam                   Crescent School       15:00.89  115             
116 Clute, Sam                   Crescent School       15:02.34  116             
117 Francoeur, Olivier           DE LA Salle           15:04.03  117             
118 Peltomaa, Jamie              Appleby College       15:05.27  118             
119 Zechner, Jack                Crescent School       15:07.84  119             
120 Bortolin, Michael            DE LA Salle           15:08.86  120             
121 Richardson, Mark             Crescent School       15:12.23  121             
122 Fregren, Matthew             Appleby College       15:14.49  122             
123 Courville, Julien            Toronto Fren          15:18.46  123             
124 Langmuir, Bryant             Bayview Glen          15:18.94  124             
125 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA Salle           15:24.13  125             
126 Marshall, Harry              Appleby College       15:25.99  126             
127 Searle, Justin               St. Michael'          15:30.15  127             
128 Ramos, Matthew               DE LA Salle           15:36.18  128             
129 Warwick, Peter               Appleby College       15:37.63  129             
130 Libby, Jonathan              Sterling Hall         15:38.88  130             
131 Conlin, John                 Crescent School       15:39.76  131             
132 Sallese, Gianni              St. Michael'          15:42.72  132             
133 Temple, James                Sterling Hall         15:53.31  133             
134 Labatt, Jean-christophe      Toronto Fren          15:56.40  134             
135 Kilburn, Jamie               Crescent School       15:56.82  135             
136 Tevlin, Joe                  Kingsway Col          16:01.01  136             
137 Alain, Sammy                 Toronto Fren          16:17.84  137             
138 Mclellan, Alex               St. Michael'          16:20.77  138             
139 Salyani, Yaseen              St. Andrew's          16:26.06  139             
140 Ciardullo, Evan              Appleby College       16:28.28  140             
141 Mele, Christian              Bayview Glen          16:29.71  141             
142 Patel, Vandan                Kempenfelt B          16:31.58  142             
143 Downey, Sam                  Crestwood Prep        16:40.16  143             
144 Hassani, Amirali             St. Andrew's          16:51.87  144             
145 Dickson, Edward              The York School       16:56.51  145             
146 Colalillo, Michael           St. Michael'          17:00.40  146             
147 Marcuzzi, Adrian             The York School       17:04.67  147             
148 Williamson, Tj               Bayview Glen          17:09.28  148             
149 Monrose, Matthew             Hillfield             17:21.27  149             
150 Shi, Shanpei                 Hillfield             17:23.02  150             
151 Frapporti, Nicholas          Hillfield             17:34.38  151             
152 Bissonnette, Michael         St. Michael'          17:52.26  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Canada Prep            28    3    5    6   14   48   56   57   62   73
      Total Time:    45:00.65                                                    
         Average:    11:15.17                                                    
   2 St. Michael's College        40    7   10   11   12   22   23   25   27   29
      Total Time:    46:15.60                                                    
         Average:    11:33.90                                                    
   3 Appleby College              73    2    8   31   32   42   66   83   87  118
      Total Time:    46:40.79                                                    
         Average:    11:40.20                                                    
   4 Toronto French School        96    4   16   17   59   61   91   95  123  134
      Total Time:    47:26.73                                                    
         Average:    11:51.69                                                    
   5 Crescent School             132   18   36   38   40   50   58   63   65   74
      Total Time:    49:04.67                                                    
         Average:    12:16.17                                                    
   6 St. Andrew's College        167    9   20   68   70   86   94  104  109  139
      Total Time:    50:18.49                                                    
         Average:    12:34.63                                                    
   7 Royal St. George's          193   28   47   49   69   81   90   93          
      Total Time:    50:50.57                                                    
         Average:    12:42.65                                                    
   8 Kingsway College School     206   13   19   78   96  136                    
      Total Time:    51:11.87                                                    
         Average:    12:47.97                                                    
   9 Trinity College School      209    1   39   72   97  100                    
      Total Time:    50:26.58                                                    
         Average:    12:36.65                                                    
  10 Hillfield                   234   34   45   53  102  103  105  110  149  150
      Total Time:    52:01.64                                                    
         Average:    13:00.41                                                    
  11 Greenwood College School    271   33   51   88   99  112  114               
      Total Time:    52:51.39                                                    
         Average:    13:12.85                                                    
  12 DE LA Salle                 287   24   26  117  120  125  128               
      Total Time:    54:20.01                                                    
         Average:    13:35.01                                                    
  13 Crestwood Prep              297   15   54   85  143                         
      Total Time:    54:51.74                                                    
         Average:    13:42.94                                                    
  14 Kempenfelt Bay School       373   41   79  111  142                         
      Total Time:    57:19.70                                                    
         Average:    14:19.93                                                    
  15 Bayview Glen                449   77  107  124  141  148                    
      Total Time:    59:58.91                                                    
         Average:    14:59.73                                                    
  16 The York School             496   98  106  145  147                         
      Total Time:  1:02:38.80                                                    
         Average:    15:39.70