Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2010 - 10/26/2010                       
                                 CISAA U14 2010                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stafford, Lucia              Toronto Fren          10:56.52    1             
  2 Lampard, Caroline            Havergal College      11:11.91    2             
  3 Christensen, Erin            Trinity Coll          11:55.22    3             
  4 Herjavec, Caprice            Havergal College      12:01.56    4             
  5 Blum, Jessica                Country Day School    12:17.80    5             
  6 Banhara, Gabriella           The York School       12:24.33    6             
  7 Jarvis, Sommerset            Bishop Strac          12:32.59    7             
  8 Hansen, Rachel               Bishop Strac          12:46.25    8             
  9 Emens, Valentine             Bishop Strac          12:54.47    9             
 10 Garima, Karia                Toronto Fren          12:59.52   10             
 11 Skain, Caitlyn               Montcrest School      13:00.38   11             
 12 Marrone, Sarah               Kingsway Col          13:07.60   12             
 13 Murdoch, Krista              Kempenfelt B          13:08.33   13             
 14 Slack, Kathryn               Hillfield             13:16.15   14             
 15 Dowling, Kierdra             Kingsway Col          13:22.88   15             
 16 O'Hara, Jade                 Havergal College      13:26.46   16             
 17 Banhara, Paula               The York School       13:27.39   17             
 18 Morin, Emilie                St. Clement'          13:34.53   18             
 19 Mcauley, Carolyn             Branksome Hall        13:34.84   19             
 20 Brannigan, Alison            DE LA Salle           13:35.65   20             
 21 Marchand, Allie              Kingsway Col          13:36.19   21             
 22 Bandkohal, Sara              Hillfield             13:39.40   22             
 23 Alex, Whang                  Branksome Hall        13:43.71   23             
 24 Garland, Kate                Appleby College       13:50.11   24             
 25 Waite, Olivia                DE LA Salle           13:50.40   25             
 26 Dirks, Julia                 Toronto Fren          13:51.06   26             
 27 Sascha, Aristotle            Branksome Hall        14:00.47   27             
 28 Macdonald, Sarah             St. Clement'          14:02.97   28             
 29 Tomlinson, Emma              Appleby College       14:03.46   29             
 30 Lo, Justine                  Bishop Strac          14:04.75   30             
 31 Beeden, Georgie              Hillfield             14:05.44   31             
 32 Ower, Jenny                  Hillfield             14:10.46   32             
 33 Surmane, Madeline            Villanova             14:12.57   33             
 34 Chow, Sierra                 Branksome Hall        14:12.96   34             
 35 Schiappa, Carina             Hillfield             14:21.44   35             
 36 Krakowiak, Claire            Hillfield             14:24.92   36             
 37 Fainshtein, Michelle         Holy Trinity School   14:27.38   37             
 38 Brooke, Arkell               Appleby College       14:27.91   38             
 39 Manuel, Catherine            Havergal College      14:31.68   39             
 40 Zentil, Estelle              Toronto Fren          14:33.28   40             
 41 Meghji, Alexandra            St. Clement'          14:34.72   41             
 42 Dai, Lisa                    St. Clement'          14:36.90   42             
 43 Schull, Camille              Toronto Fren          14:38.60   43             
 44 Macdonald, Elise             Toronto Fren          14:39.14   44             
 45 Alexander, Stephanie         Toronto Fren          14:39.72   45             
 46 Letourneau, Sacha            Toronto Fren          14:47.04   46             
 47 Madigan, Shannon             Kingsway Col          14:48.04   47             
 48 Langill, Sarah               Kingsway Col          14:51.55   48             
 49 Lauren, O'Donohue            Branksome Hall        14:52.68   49             
 50 Sarah, Barnett               Branksome Hall        14:55.62   50             
 51 Mcintyre, Katie              Villanova             15:02.67   51             
 52 Swail, Julia                 Toronto Fren          15:09.50   52             
 53 Marsden, Katrina             Bishop Strac          15:13.89   53             
 54 Johnston, Kristen            Hillfield             15:19.89   54             
 55 Bianchi, Mollie              Villanova             15:33.12   55             
 56 Claire, Cislak               Branksome Hall        15:36.21   56             
 57 Henderson, Kailyn            Holy Trinity School   15:44.79   57             
 58 Aversa, Isabella             DE LA Salle           15:47.98   58             
 59 Carlesimo, Kayla             Villanova             15:55.42   59             
 60 Beeden, Libby                Hillfield             15:57.90   60             
 61 Young, Olivia                Kingsway Col          16:10.35   61             
 62 Liik, Morgan                 Bishop Strac          16:11.37   62             
 63 Jaunkalns, Emily             St. Clement'          16:19.24   63             
 64 Bhalla, Manvi                Hillfield             16:32.47   64             
 65 Younger, Cailin              Hillfield             16:34.70   65             
 66 Fleischaker, Lauren          Villanova             16:35.89   66             
 67 Havlin, Yasmine              DE LA Salle           16:40.22   67             
 68 D'Ambrosi, Daniela           Hillfield             16:41.14   68             
 69 Kuhn, Rebecca                Hillfield             16:48.58   69             
 70 Montgomery, Margaret         Kempenfelt B          17:19.72   70             
 71 Makim, Neera                 Holy Trinity School   17:49.39   71             
 72 Tommasini, Emry              Villanova             18:38.84   72             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Strachan School       54    7    8    9   30   53   62               
      Total Time:    52:18.06                                                    
         Average:    13:04.52                                                    
   2 Havergal College             61    2    4   16   39                         
      Total Time:    51:11.61                                                    
         Average:    12:47.91                                                    
   3 Toronto French School        77    1   10   26   40   43   44   45   46   52
      Total Time:    52:20.38                                                    
         Average:    13:05.10                                                    
   4 Kingsway College School      95   12   15   21   47   48   61               
      Total Time:    54:54.71                                                    
         Average:    13:43.68                                                    
   5 Hillfield                    99   14   22   31   32   35   36   54   60   64
      Total Time:    55:11.45                                                    
         Average:    13:47.87                                                    
   6 Branksome Hall              103   19   23   27   34   49   50   56          
      Total Time:    55:31.98                                                    
         Average:    13:53.00                                                    
   7 St. Clement's School        129   18   28   41   42   63                    
      Total Time:    56:49.12                                                    
         Average:    14:12.28                                                    
   8 DE LA Salle                 170   20   25   58   67                         
      Total Time:    59:54.25                                                    
         Average:    14:58.57                                                    
   9 Villanova                   198   33   51   55   59   66   72               
      Total Time:  1:00:43.78                                                    
         Average:    15:10.95