Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     28th TCS Harrier Meet  2010 - 9/22/2010                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flanagan, Ben             95 ST. MARY'S- KI         17:49.4    1             
  2 Stephenson, Matt             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:32.3    2             
  3 Coughler, Jeremy          95 PORT HOPE HI           18:46.5    3             
  4 Doxtator, Adam            95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:57.4    4             
  5 Cozzarini, Anthony           ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:14.6    5             
  6 Wynands, Eric             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:27.3    6             
  7 Daley, Patrick               ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:40.8    7             
  8 Hetherington, Alan        95 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:56.6    8             
  9 Lambert, Alex             95 SINCLAIR SS            20:21.1    9             
 10 Hayward, Jack             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:32.1   10             
 11 Richardson, Ben           95 BILL CROTHER           20:33.5   11             
 12 Comrie, Alex              95 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     20:37.9   12             
 13 Macrow, Eric              95 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    20:43.5   13             
 14 Gilmore, Matt             95 BILL CROTHER           20:47.5   14             
 15 Hill, Jack                95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:53.7   15             
 16 Black, Toms               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:55.9   16             
 17 Kohl, Quinton             95 NEIL MCNEIL            21:00.6   17             
 18 Sigfridsson, Alex         95 SINCLAIR SS            21:18.2   18             
 19 Andersen, Oskar           95 NEIL MCNEIL            21:25.6   19             
 20 Giroux, Josh              95 ERNESTOWN SE           21:34.1   20             
 21 Carruthers, Liam          95 ALLL SAINTS            21:44.1   21             
 22 Brazaeu, Kade             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:46.1   22             
 23 Badali, Thomas            95 ST. MICHAEL'           21:46.8   23             
 24 Anderson, Ryan            95 ALLL SAINTS            21:52.1   24             
 25 Roper, Mitchell           95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:54.0   25             
 26 Dufour-peters, Steve      95 EC SAINT CHA           21:55.0   26             
 27 Quinn, Chad               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:56.5   27             
 28 Sweeney, Declan           95 ST. MICHAEL'           21:58.6   28             
 29 Donovan, Connor           95 ST. MICHAEL'           22:00.1   29             
 30 Tompsett, Tyler           95 ANDERSON WHITBY        22:05.2   30             
 31 Mitchell, Cameron         95 BILL CROTHER           22:13.9   31             
 32 Thomson, Jacob               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:17.8   32             
 33 Weatherall, Evan          95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       22:20.9   33             
 34 Khawas, Dawood               ANDERSON WHITBY        22:21.7   34             
 35 Rank, Felix               95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       22:22.3   35             
 36 Thompson, Wyatt           95 ST. MICHAEL'           22:27.1   36             
 37 Keating, Taylor           95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:28.9   37             
 38 Rioux, Calvin             95 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:31.2   38             
 39 Mehta, Nick               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:32.6   39             
 40 Nickelson, Connor         95 DE LA SALLE            22:33.4   40             
 41 Walsh, Ryan               95 REGIOPOLIS N           22:34.5   41             
 42 Eyre, Jason               95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:35.6   42             
 43 Tedford, Tim              94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:36.4   43             
 44 Horton, Mackenzie         95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:51.1   44             
 45 Owens, Nick               95 NEIL MCNEIL            22:51.8   45             
 46 Ward, Keaton              95 ST. ANDREW'S           23:03.7   46             
 47 Tramble, Ian              95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:05.6   47             
 48 Clark, Scott              94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     23:06.1   48             
 49 Clark, Robbie             96 PORT PERRY H           23:06.8   49             
 50 Harper, Ryan              95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:08.8   50             
 51 England, Kyle             95 NEIL MCNEIL            23:12.7   51             
 52 Quarisa, Matthew          95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:13.2   52             
 53 Matyas, George            95 DE LA SALLE            23:15.0   53             
 54 Higgins, Liam             95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:15.4   54             
 55 Clutchey, Jake            94 PORT PERRY H           23:16.6   55             
 56 Heney, Ryan                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:18.7   56             
 57 Patel, Keshav             96 BILL CROTHER           23:19.7   57             
 58 Wicks, Chris              95 SINCLAIR SS            23:22.6   58             
 59 Corolis, Matthew          95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:23.8   59             
 60 Doiron, Gabriel           95 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:24.9   60             
 61 Altro, Josh               95 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:28.8   61             
 62 Hurford, Tristan          95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:29.2   62             
 63 Smith, Braysan            95 ST. STEPHEN'           23:29.4   63             
 64 Bell-cassells, Jason      95 MAXWELL HEIG           23:31.4   64             
 65 Chung, Adrian             95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        23:34.6   65             
 66 Smith, Carter             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:38.0   66             
 67 Costa, Aron               95 NEIL MCNEIL            23:40.1   67             
 68 Wannamaker, Ryan          95 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:43.3   68             
 69 Lawrie, Alex              95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       23:47.9   69             
 70 Baun, Christian           95 ALLL SAINTS            24:01.9   70             
 71 Zanchetta, Cole           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:03.6   71             
 72 Scargall, Sam             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:08.3   72             
 73 Berry, Spencer            95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:14.7   73             
 74 Flanagan, Riley           95 ST. MARY'S- KI         24:31.8   74             
 75 Gazdzicki, Matt           95 ST. STEPHEN'           24:44.7   75             
 76 Williamson, Sean          95 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:45.9   76             
 77 Scott, Callum             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:46.5   77             
 78 Vickery, Patrick          95 REGIOPOLIS N           24:47.2   78             
 79 Dagg, Riley               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:13.7   79             
 80 Ogbeide, David            95 ST. ANDREW'S           25:14.3   80             
 81 Freibauer, Matthew        95 ST. MICHAEL'           25:14.8   81             
 82 Smith-futtit, Martin      95 REGIOPOLIS N           25:16.5   82             
 83 Guy, Zachary              95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        25:16.8   83             
 84 Cabral, Calvin            95 ST. MARY'S- KI         25:18.7   84             
 85 Macmillan, Kyle           96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:19.0   85             
 86 Chauvin, Zack             95 TRINITY COLL           25:24.6   86             
 87 Norris, Mitchell          95 PORT PERRY H           25:33.0   87             
 88 Bedi, Dylan               95 MENTOR COLLEGE         25:36.0   88             
 89 Hamilton, Malcolm         95 REGIOPOLIS N           25:36.8   89             
 90 Wallace, Colin            95 DE LA SALLE            25:38.3   90             
 91 Lawrence, Cam             95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:40.6   91             
 92 Dobson, Connor            95 EC SAINT CHA           25:42.5   92             
 93 Wade, Scott               95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:43.7   93             
 94 Anderson, Matt            96 PORT PERRY H           25:45.5   94             
 95 Steep, Andrew             95 TRINITY COLL           25:46.5   95             
 96 Chapman, Scott            95 BOWMANVILLE            25:49.1   96             
 97 Macintosh, Mac            95 ST. ANDREW'S           25:51.4   97             
 98 Mcintyre, Ben             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:01.1   98             
 99 Clarke, Eric              95 BOWMANVILLE            26:08.4   99             
100 Pokrandt, Harrison           BAYVIEW GLEN           26:20.3  100             
101 Kolomatski, Taras         95 DE LA SALLE            26:30.4  101             
102 Servinis, John            95 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:36.2  102             
103 Podrez, Vasily            95 THE YORK SCHOOL        26:37.6  103             
104 Sposato, Mike             95 ALLL SAINTS            26:38.3  104             
105 Santaguida, Stefan        95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:42.4  105             
106 Bell, Jacob               95 ERNESTOWN SE           27:00.6  106             
107 Quintyn, Nicholas         95 PAUL DWYER CHS         27:03.9  107             
108 Wiseman, Connor              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         27:06.0  108             
109 Mcgroarty, Johnny         95 DE LA SALLE            27:38.8  109             
110 Laite, Logan              95 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    27:49.1  110             
111 Lie, Leo                     ALBERT COLLEGE         27:53.8  111             
112 Burns, Bruce                 LA SALLE KINGSTON      27:54.1  112             
113 Edmonstone, Connor        95 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     27:54.3  113             
114 Jesudasan, Jeffrey        95 NEIL MCNEIL            28:03.7  114             
115 Adams, Jayden             95 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:10.9  115             
116 Mainville, James          95 EC SAINT CHA           28:26.3  116             
117 Dalton, Sam               95 LAKEFIELD CO           28:27.3  117             
118 Lovely, Shane                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         28:30.7  118             
119 Jones, Mitchell           95 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:54.2  119             
120 Semeniuk, Marshall        95 ALLL SAINTS            29:07.3  120             
121 Chan, Matt                95 ST. ANDREW'S           29:12.3  121             
122 Smith, Justin             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:34.2  122             
123 Jurkiewicz, Neil          95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        29:37.3  123             
124 Brown, Kyle                  MCLAUGHLIN CVI         31:25.0  124             
125 Tjiang, Taio              95 COBOURG EAST           31:34.1  125             
126 Hinbest, Chris            95 BOWMANVILLE            32:28.6  126             
127 Powers, Alex              95 ST. MARY'S- KI         33:40.4  127             
128 Ferguson, Andrew             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         34:02.0  128             
129 Mcinnis, Dane             95 PAUL DWYER CHS         34:08.9  129             
130 Sievert, Lukas               ALBERT COLLEGE         34:16.8  130             
131 Worth-bolton, Adam        95 ST. MARY'S- KI         34:25.3  131             
132 Gartrell, Liam               ST. PETER'S PTBO       34:31.6  132             
133 Monahan, Ryan                LA SALLE KINGSTON      34:32.8  133             
134 Alexander, Ayrton         95 MENTOR COLLEGE         35:55.0  134             
135 Aniceto, John Paul        95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        37:01.7  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CRESCENT SCHOOL             102   10   16   37   39   59   66  122          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.50                                                    
         Average:    21:37.38                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER                113   11   14   31   57                         
      Total Time:  1:26:54.60                                                    
         Average:    21:43.65                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       116   23   28   29   36   47   52   54   81     
      Total Time:  1:28:12.60                                                    
         Average:    22:03.15                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         120    6   22   42   50   62   71   98          
      Total Time:  1:26:57.80                                                    
         Average:    21:44.45                                                    
   5 NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL     132   17   19   45   51   67  114               
      Total Time:  1:28:30.70                                                    
         Average:    22:07.68                                                    
   6 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              150    2    8   32  108  118  124  128          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.70                                                    
         Average:    21:58.18                                                    
   7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          169   15   25   44   85   91  105               
      Total Time:  1:30:57.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.45                                                    
   8 ST. PETER'S PTBO            200    5    7   56  132                         
      Total Time:  1:36:45.70                                                    
         Average:    24:11.43                                                    
   9 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        219   21   24   70  104  120                    
      Total Time:  1:34:16.40                                                    
         Average:    23:34.10                                                    
  10 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         222   27   43   73   79   93  115               
      Total Time:  1:34:01.30                                                    
         Average:    23:30.33                                                    
  11 PAUL DWYER CHS              273   38   60   68  107  129                    
      Total Time:  1:36:43.30                                                    
         Average:    24:10.83                                                    
  12 ST. MARY'S HS- KITCHENER    278    1   74   84  119  127  131               
      Total Time:  1:36:34.10                                                    
         Average:    24:08.53                                                    
  13 DE LA SALLE                 284   40   53   90  101  109                    
      Total Time:  1:37:57.10                                                    
         Average:    24:29.28                                                    
  14 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      285   49   55   87   94                         
      Total Time:  1:37:41.90                                                    
         Average:    24:25.48                                                    
  15 BAYVIEW GLEN                286   61   72   76   77  100  102               
      Total Time:  1:37:09.50                                                    
         Average:    24:17.38                                                    
  16 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       290   41   78   82   89                         
      Total Time:  1:38:15.00                                                    
         Average:    24:33.75                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        344   46   80   97  121                         
      Total Time:  1:43:21.70                                                    
         Average:    25:50.43                                                    
  18 CARDINAL NEWMAN             406   65   83  123  135                         
      Total Time:  1:55:30.40                                                    
         Average:    28:52.60                                                    
  19 SINCLAIR SS                 585    9   18   58  500                         
  20 QUINTE SEC. SCH.            637   33   35   69  500                         
  21 ESC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   734   26   92  116  500                         
  22 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     821   96   99  126  500                         
  23 ANDERSON WHITBY            1064   30   34  500  500                         
  24 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1126   20  106  500  500                         
  25 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN      1138   63   75  500  500                         
  26 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1161   48  113  500  500                         
  27 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1181   86   95  500  500                         
  28 MENTOR COLLEGE             1222   88  134  500  500                         
  29 ALBERT COLLEGE             1241  111  130  500  500                         
  30 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1245  112  133  500  500                         
  31 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1503    3  500  500  500                         
  32 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1504    4  500  500  500                         
  33 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1512   12  500  500  500                         
  34 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1513   13  500  500  500                         
  35 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1564   64  500  500  500                         
  36 THE YORK SCHOOL            1603  103  500  500  500                         
  37 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1610  110  500  500  500                         
  38 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL   1617  117  500  500  500                         
  39 COBOURG EAST               1625  125  500  500  500