Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     28th TCS Harrier Meet  2010 - 9/22/2010                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ackerman, Nathan          96 COURTICE SEC           16:30.5    1             
  2 Colwell, Declan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:33.9    2             
  3 Pearce, Owen              96 BILL CROTHER           16:49.2    3             
  4 Dobos, Isaac                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         16:52.3    4             
  5 Mastromarco, Johnny       96 BILL CROTHER           16:53.1    5             
  6 Nolan, Sheldon            96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:05.2    6             
  7 Dobie, Michael               ST. MARY'S H           17:16.1    7             
  8 Vachon, Nick                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:17.4    8             
  9 Guilherme, Connor         96 BILL CROTHER           17:17.7    9             
 10 Graham, Jordan            96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        17:23.8   10             
 11 Mcnally, Jordan              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         17:41.1   11             
 12 Prendergast, Jake         96 PINE RIDGE S           17:48.4   12             
 13 Babcock, Joeb             96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       17:52.0   13             
 14 Bates, Kevin              96 REGIOPOLIS N           17:54.7   14             
 15 Catani, Quinn                MENTOR COLLEGE         17:55.6   15             
 16 Reesor, Brendan           96 BILL CROTHER           17:58.8   16             
 17 Hussett, Deshante         96 NEIL MCNEIL            18:05.8   17             
 18 Totten, Liam              96 ST. MICHAEL'           18:08.0   18             
 19 Michaud, Trennt              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:10.1   19             
 20 Flanagan, Evan            96 ST. MARY'S- KI         18:10.6   20             
 21 Bethell, Conor            96 BILL CROTHER           18:17.3   21             
 22 Gentile, Liam             96 ST. MICHAEL'           18:17.8   22             
 23 Drees, Daniel             96 ST. MICHAEL'           18:18.2   23             
 24 Smith, Charles               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:18.9   24             
 25 Soyic, Adrian                REGIOPOLIS N           18:19.3   25             
 26 Parent, David                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:22.1   26             
 27 Ross, Corey               96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        18:22.5   27             
 28 Brown, Jayson             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:22.9   28             
 29 Servage, Nick             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:28.6   29             
 30 Nanji, Alyn               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:30.3   30             
 31 Parker, Riley             96 CENTENNIAL B           18:32.3   31             
 32 Lautenschlager, Sean      96 ALLL SAINTS            18:35.7   32             
 33 Theriault, Eric           96 EC SAINT CHA           18:37.5   33             
 34 Kong, Nevin               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:45.1   34             
 35 Bolen, Nick               96 SINCLAIR SS            18:55.7   35             
 36 Dias, Anderson            96 NEIL MCNEIL            18:57.9   36             
 37 Bartlett, Drew               ANDERSON WHITBY        19:01.0   37             
 38 Mcrae, Matthew            96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:01.3   38             
 39 Gilfillan, Duncan         96 CRESTWOOD PREP         19:03.4   39             
 40 Dobbin, Sam               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:04.7   40             
 41 Chow, Brandon             96 CRESTWOOD PREP         19:06.9   41             
 42 Schmidt, Jacob               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:14.2   42             
 43 Adamcewicz, Luke             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:14.6   43             
 44 Fiorini, Sebastian        96 SINCLAIR SS            19:14.9   44             
 45 Cole, Keith               96 COURTICE SEC           19:19.0   45             
 46 Thomasson, Simon             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:22.4   46             
 47 Mccrae, Shane             96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        19:26.6   47             
 48 Minassian, Arakel         96 DE LA SALLE            19:30.0   48             
 49 Cowan, Eric               96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:36.1   49             
 50 Hardy, Adam               96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:37.4   50             
 51 Hoshina, Kenyu            96 TRINITY COLL           19:38.2   51             
 52 Mcclelland, Ryan          96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:47.5   52             
 53 Emeny, Connor             96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:48.7   53             
 54 Appell, Clay              96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:53.1   54             
 55 Bechard, Chrostopher      96 DE LA SALLE            19:53.8   55             
 56 Murphy, Owen                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:54.3   56             
 57 Grills, Chris             96 ALLL SAINTS            19:55.2   57             
 58 Bethell, Reid             96 BILL CROTHER           19:58.1   58             
 59 Bell, Ryan                   SINCLAIR SS            19:58.5   59             
 60 Ramos, John               96 ST. MICHAEL'           19:59.0   60             
 61 Callender, Alex           96 NEIL MCNEIL            20:01.3   61             
 62 Simon, Parker             96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:02.9   62             
 63 Colin, Jex                96 PORT HOPE HI           20:04.8   63             
 64 Burume, Yves              96 REGIOPOLIS N           20:08.5   64             
 65 Clademenos, Sean          96 DE LA SALLE            20:16.8   65             
 66 Dundas, Jordan            96 PORT HOPE HI           20:17.1   66             
 67 Smith, Seamus             96 LAKEFIELD CO           20:18.6   67             
 68 Pracsovics, Daniel        96 COBOURG WEST           20:19.1   68             
 69 Ramos, Jorge              96 ST. MICHAEL'           20:22.0   69             
 70 Forward, Cameron          96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     20:26.4   70             
 71 Crull, Matt               96 CRESTWOOD PREP         20:27.1   71             
 72 Saunders, Jared           96 COBOURG WEST           20:41.1   72             
 73 Hooke-wood, Alex          96 LAKEFIELD CO           20:41.7   73             
 74 Yilmaz, Alper             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:42.1   74             
 75 Bildfell, Cory            96 DE LA SALLE            20:48.0   75             
 76 Micieli, Justin           96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:52.8   76             
 77 Rego, Nicholas            96 ST. MICHAEL'           20:55.3   77             
 78 Jane, Aaron               96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     20:57.5   78             
 79 Dowd, Oliver                 MENTOR COLLEGE         20:58.0   79             
 80 Nummey, Graham            96 SINCLAIR SS            20:58.3   80             
 81 Bulman, Tyler             96 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      21:01.3   81             
 82 Casalese, Daniel          96 DE LA SALLE            21:05.1   82             
 83 Webster, Kyle                LINDSAY CVI            21:07.2   83             
 84 Benson, Chris             96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:09.6   84             
 85 Hyland, Charles              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         21:10.2   85             
 86 Cabrera, Mathieu          97 EC SAINT CHA           21:11.4   86             
 87 Moore, Morgan             96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     21:12.5   87             
 88 Heron, Paul               96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:18.5   88             
 89 Belcastro, Matthew        96 DE LA SALLE            21:18.8   89             
 90 Zavitski, Jon             96 COURTICE SEC           21:21.1   90             
 91 Brooks, Thomas            96 COURTICE SEC           21:26.1   91             
 92 Graham, Zach              96 ST. THERESA'           21:28.3   92             
 93 Telford, Sam              96 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      21:29.0   93             
 94 Savic, Phillip               ALBERT COLLEGE         21:32.4   94             
 95 Wright, Ceiltan           96 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       21:34.6   95             
 96 Kennedy, Robert           96 ST. MICHAEL'           21:35.4   96             
 97 Brooks, Austin               ST. PETER'S PTBO       21:38.2   97             
 98 Fisher, Jake              96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:38.8   98             
 99 Moran, Liam               96 ST. STEPHEN'           21:42.0   99             
100 Powers, Cole              96 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     21:43.5  100             
101 Song, Cimon               96 DE LA SALLE            21:47.3  101             
102 Thomas, Chris             96 EC SAINT CHA           21:49.8  102             
103 Bateman, Stephen          96 DE LA SALLE            21:50.3  103             
104 Schwartz, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:53.0  104             
105 Heffernan, Blake          96 COBOURG WEST           21:55.6  105             
106 Quinn, Alex                  ANDERSON WHITBY        21:57.2  106             
107 Pelletier, Alexandre      97 EC SAINT CHA           21:57.9  107             
108 Martin, Jeremy               MENTOR COLLEGE         21:59.9  108             
109 Tremblay-twinem, Nelson   98 EC SAINT CHA           22:01.2  109             
110 Lambi, Vangelatos         96 REGIOPOLIS N           22:07.7  110             
111 Currins, Devin               LINDSAY CVI            22:22.4  111             
112 Egan, Noah                98 EC SAINT CHA           22:27.1  112             
113 Venne-todd, Tarryn        98 EC SAINT CHA           22:27.5  113             
114 Go, Raphael               96 CARDINAL NEWMAN        22:35.3  114             
115 Graham, Mark              96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:37.5  115             
116 Mavins, Doug              96 SINCLAIR SS            22:46.8  116             
117 Johnson, Trey             96 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      22:51.5  117             
118 Laforge, Brandon          98 EC SAINT CHA           22:58.5  118             
119 Lowing, Chris             96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:00.4  119             
120 Vooght, Nick              96 NEIL MCNEIL            23:01.9  120             
121 Metcalfe, Niklas             ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:02.3  121             
122 Fairbarn, Wyatt           96 BILL CROTHER           23:04.2  122             
123 Feitelberg, Matthew       96 THE YORK SCHOOL        23:06.4  123             
124 Crocker, Matthew          96 CRESTWOOD PREP         23:07.6  124             
125 Atkin, Tom                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:11.4  125             
126 Robert, Benjamin          97 EC SAINT CHA           23:16.0  126             
127 Ruscica, Sam              96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:18.5  127             
128 Simpkins, Zack            96 ERNESTOWN SE           23:27.8  128             
129 Kellar, Luke              96 COBOURG WEST           23:28.1  129             
130 Kim, Dean                    MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:32.1  130             
131 Smyth, Francois           97 EC SAINT CHA           23:35.7  131             
132 Smith, James              96 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:42.2  132             
133 Callaghan, Paul           96 ST. MICHAEL'           23:53.9  133             
134 Mcgale, Ryan                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:54.9  134             
135 Malcolm, Luke             95 REGIOPOLIS N           23:55.5  135             
136 Speckert, Conrad          96 TRINITY COLL           23:59.9  136             
137 Morgan, Aldan                ST. PETER'S PTBO       24:21.7  137             
138 Curran, Aidan             96 DE LA SALLE            24:26.2  138             
139 Guspie, Nathan            96 ALLL SAINTS            24:55.9  139             
140 Cornacchia, Gabe          96 NEIL MCNEIL            25:10.5  140             
141 Rose, Jamie               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:10.8  141             
142 Bergin, Brad              96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        25:21.5  142             
143 Surette, Aaron               ANDERSON WHITBY        26:19.3  143             
144 Toupin, Jeremy            96 EC SAINT CHA           26:41.6  144             
145 Wiseman, Daniel           96 THE YORK SCHOOL        26:56.6  145             
146 Shaw, James               97 EC SAINT CHA           27:15.6  146             
147 Kocik, Timothey           96 THE YORK SCHOOL        27:26.8  147             
148 Cai, David                96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:57.8  148             
149 Bobb, Kaylen              97 EC SAINT CHA           29:12.8  149             
150 Osler, Charlie            96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:29.3  150             
151 Shubert, Nathan              ALBERT COLLEGE         35:50.5  151             
152 Visscher, Jordan             LINDSAY CVI            59:59.9  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER                 33    3    5    9   16   21   58  122          
      Total Time:  1:08:58.80                                                    
         Average:    17:14.70                                                    
   2 MCLAUGHLIN CVI               65    4   11   24   26   43   85  130          
      Total Time:  1:11:14.40                                                    
         Average:    17:48.60                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS          65    2    6   28   29   49   74               
      Total Time:  1:10:30.60                                                    
         Average:    17:37.65                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       101   18   22   23   38   50   52   53   54   60
      Total Time:  1:13:45.30                                                    
         Average:    18:26.33                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         194    8   19   42  125  134                    
      Total Time:  1:17:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:28.28                                                    
   6 CRESCENT SCHOOL             202   30   34   40   98  115  141  148          
      Total Time:  1:17:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:29.73                                                    
   7 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       213   14   25   64  110  135                    
      Total Time:  1:18:30.20                                                    
         Average:    19:37.55                                                    
   8 SINCLAIR SS                 218   35   44   59   80  116                    
      Total Time:  1:19:07.40                                                    
         Average:    19:46.85                                                    
   9 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   227    1   45   90   91                         
      Total Time:  1:18:36.70                                                    
         Average:    19:39.18                                                    
  10 NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL     234   17   36   61  120  140                    
      Total Time:  1:20:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:01.73                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE                 243   48   55   65   75   82   89  101  103  138
      Total Time:  1:20:28.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.15                                                    
  12 NOTRE DAME AJAX             246   27   47   84   88  119                    
      Total Time:  1:20:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:04.30                                                    
  13 CRESTWOOD PREP              275   39   41   71  124                         
      Total Time:  1:21:45.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.25                                                    
  14 ESC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   328   33   86  102  107  109  112  113  118  126
      Total Time:  1:23:36.60                                                    
         Average:    20:54.15                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          339   46   62  104  127  150                    
      Total Time:  1:24:36.80                                                    
         Average:    21:09.20                                                    
  16 COBOURG WEST                374   68   72  105  129                         
      Total Time:  1:26:23.90                                                    
         Average:    21:35.98                                                    
  17 ST. PETER'S PTBO            411   56   97  121  137                         
      Total Time:  1:28:56.50                                                    
         Average:    22:14.13                                                    
  18 MENTOR COLLEGE              702   15   79  108  500                         
  19 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             728   10   76  142  500                         
  20 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        728   32   57  139  500                         
  21 ANDERSON WHITBY             786   37  106  143  500                         
  22 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO           791   81   93  117  500                         
  23 LINDSAY CVI                 846   83  111  152  500                         
  24 THE YORK SCHOOL             915  123  145  147  500                         
  25 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1129   63   66  500  500                         
  26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL   1140   67   73  500  500                         
  27 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1157   70   87  500  500                         
  28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1187   51  136  500  500                         
  29 ALBERT COLLEGE             1245   94  151  500  500                         
  30 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1507    7  500  500  500                         
  31 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.       1512   12  500  500  500                         
  32 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1513   13  500  500  500                         
  33 ST. MARY'S HS- KITCHENER   1520   20  500  500  500                         
  34 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1531   31  500  500  500                         
  35 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1578   78  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE   1592   92  500  500  500                         
  37 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1595   95  500  500  500                         
  38 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN      1599   99  500  500  500                         
  39 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1600  100  500  500  500                         
  40 CARDINAL NEWMAN            1614  114  500  500  500                         
  41 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1628  128  500  500  500                         
  42 PAUL DWYER CHS             1632  132  500  500  500