Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     28th TCS Harrier Meet  2010 - 9/22/2010                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kish, Courtnie            96 ERNESTOWN SE           11:49.8    1             
  2 Cattell, Honour           96 COBOURG EAST           11:53.9    2             
  3 Quinn, Megan              96 ST. THERESA'           11:54.7    3             
  4 Serson, Courtney          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:58.2    4             
  5 Bond-flasza, Dominique    96 BILL CROTHER           12:00.3    5             
  6 Morelli, Christina        96 BILL CROTHER           12:06.2    6             
  7 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 ST. MARY'S- KI         12:17.4    7             
  8 Wilson, Mariah            96 COBOURG EAST           12:21.4    8             
  9 Lenis, Melissa            96 ALLL SAINTS            12:38.1    9             
 10 Mcglynn, Bridget          96 DE LA SALLE            12:43.1   10             
 11 Sitarz, Erin              96 BILL CROTHER           12:45.8   11             
 12 Cassibo, Kayla            96 CENTENNIAL B           12:51.8   12             
 13 Harrisson, Mikaela        96 SINCLAIR SS            12:55.7   13             
 14 Walker, Morgan            96 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    13:06.2   14             
 15 Clarke, Elizabeth         96 PAUL DWYER CHS         13:08.2   15             
 16 Macdonald, Victoria          EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:14.4   16             
 17 Leroux, Megan             96 SINCLAIR SS            13:16.5   17             
 18 Babcock, Emily            96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       13:20.7   18             
 19 Howe, Olivia              96 SINCLAIR SS            13:21.4   19             
 20 Boughn, Amelia            96 ST. CLEMENT'           13:22.0   20             
 21 Pulito, Jessica           96 PAUL DWYER CHS         13:24.5   21             
 22 Cirone, Katerina             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         13:24.7   22             
 23 Britt, Katie              96 ST. THERESA'           13:29.4   23             
 24 Sharpe, Tori                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:31.6   24             
 25 Robert, Myriam            96 EC SAINT CHA           13:32.9   25             
 26 Boyle, Jordan             96 BILL CROTHER           13:33.1   26             
 27 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:36.0   27             
 28 Payette, Kelsey           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:36.5   28             
 29 Mcmurter, Courtney           MAXWELL HEIG           13:37.0   29             
 30 Turcotte, Laura              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:43.3   30             
 31 Moore, Elise              96 COURTICE SEC           13:44.5   31             
 32 Wychopen, Meagan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:50.2   32             
 33 Ogston, Chelsea           96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        13:55.8   33             
 34 Foster, Brianna           96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:58.4   34             
 35 Krishnarajah, Kesheni     96 BILL CROTHER           13:59.0   35             
 36 Brown, Emma               96 COURTICE SEC           13:59.3   36             
 37 Mcavoy, Maddie               MENTOR COLLEGE         14:07.4   37             
 38 Ford, Stephanie           96 COBOURG WEST           14:09.2   38             
 39 Gordon, Tyra              96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        14:09.5   39             
 40 Bloome, Sarah             96 BILL CROTHER           14:10.2   40             
 41 Wright, Kristin           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:11.1   41             
 42 Carthy, Jessica              CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      14:13.8   42             
 43 Vance, Heidi              96 ST. THERESA'           14:14.1   43             
 44 Newell, Rebecca           96 PAUL DWYER CHS         14:16.2   44             
 45 Andreas, Diane            96 CARDINAL NEWMAN        14:17.4   45             
 46 Sorokolit, Melissa           MENTOR COLLEGE         14:18.4   46             
 47 Nakamura, Meaghan         96 COURTICE SEC           14:20.1   47             
 48 Stadtke, Vanessa          96 COBOURG EAST           14:24.3   48             
 49 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        97 EC SAINT CHA           14:30.1   49             
 50 Cormier, Katelyn          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:37.4   50             
 51 Barker, Anna                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:46.5   51             
 52 Fletcher, Jennifer           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         14:53.1   52             
 53 Kulczynska, Agata         96 ST. MARY'S- KI         14:54.5   53             
 54 Chandhoke, Gurrattan      96 SINCLAIR SS            14:57.0   54             
 55 Vincent-sagar, Jacqui     96 ERNESTOWN SE           15:00.0   55             
 56 Tefoglou, Shaylin         96 COURTICE SEC           15:12.0   56             
 57 Whiston, Kristine            ST. PETER'S PTBO       15:12.5   57             
 58 Beer, Jordan              96 COURTICE SEC           15:13.3   58             
 59 Berube, Emmanuell            ALBERT COLLEGE         15:14.9   59             
 60 Botros, Sarah             96 REGIOPOLIS N           15:17.6   60             
 61 Macgregor, Carley         96 PAUL DWYER CHS         15:20.9   61             
 62 Joy, Abbey                96 REGIOPOLIS N           15:21.2   62             
 63 Jackson, Brittany         96 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL     15:23.1   63             
 64 Moore, Emma               96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:23.4   64             
 65 Graham, Maureen              ST. PETER'S PTBO       15:24.1   65             
 66 Wilson-leung, Janelle        LINDSAY CVI            15:24.5   66             
 67 D'Arcy, Emma              96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        15:26.9   67             
 68 Lidster, Robin               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:30.1   68             
 69 Giron, Christa            96 ALLL SAINTS            15:31.1   69             
 70 Furgiuele, Andrea         96 DE LA SALLE            15:32.2   70             
 71 Cole, Devon               96 LAKEFIELD CO           15:32.6   71             
 72 Jenkins, Sarah            96 COBOURG WEST           15:34.7   72             
 73 Richardson, Randi         96 EC SAINT CHA           15:35.1   73             
 74 Tamburri, Sabrina         96 DE LA SALLE            15:41.5   74             
 75 Gear, Hailey                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:44.1   75             
 76 Thomas, Ellan             96 COBOURG WEST           15:45.5   76             
 77 Adams-ledinek, Rachel     96 COBOURG EAST           15:48.1   77             
 78 Ferguson, Cassie          96 BILL CROTHER           15:49.2   78             
 79 Rushton, Brooklyn            MENTOR COLLEGE         15:52.2   79             
 80 Desasio, Megan            96 REGIOPOLIS N           15:53.1   80             
 81 Hamilton, Bethanie        97 EC SAINT CHA           15:54.5   81             
 82 Humphries, Holly          96 BILL CROTHER           15:56.3   82             
 83 Jobb, Riekei              96 COURTICE SEC           15:56.8   83             
 84 Moore, Brittany           96 COURTICE SEC           15:58.9   84             
 85 Desasio, Noel             96 REGIOPOLIS N           16:04.8   85             
 86 O'Connor, Bridget         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:06.6   86             
 87 Mccormick, Michaela       95 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       16:12.2   87             
 88 Ayson, Samantha           96 CARDINAL NEWMAN        16:15.2   88             
 89 Lewis, Kendra                MAXWELL HEIG           16:15.5   89             
 90 Frasca, Jessica           96 DE LA SALLE            16:19.7   90             
 91 Scott, Morgan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:21.1   91             
 92 Groves, Emily             96 ST. MARY'S H           16:29.1   92             
 93 Ruddock, Brittany         96 ST. STEPHEN'           16:35.0   93             
 94 Baun, Lauren              96 DE LA SALLE            16:38.6   94             
 95 Ryan, Rachel                 ST. PETER'S PTBO       16:40.8   95             
 96 French, Megan             96 ST. CLEMENT'           16:42.5   96             
 97 Kennedy, Kimberly         96 PRINCE EDWAR           16:47.8   97             
 98 Mercer, Victoria          96 ST. CLEMENT'           16:49.7   98             
 99 Adem, Yaatu               96 COURTICE SEC           16:52.9   99             
100 Portoraro, Alexandra      96 DE LA SALLE            16:54.2  100             
101 Fields, Emily                MENTOR COLLEGE         17:07.8  101             
102 Dugas, Emily              97 EC SAINT CHA           17:08.6  102             
103 Brooks, Katy              96 COBOURG WEST           17:09.0  103             
104 Littlemore, Sophie        97 EC SAINT CHA           17:11.4  104             
105 Moore, Katie                 LAKEFIELD CO           17:22.9  105             
106 Hassal, Emily             97 EC SAINT CHA           17:31.7  106             
107 Baurr, Rachel             96 ST. STEPHEN'           17:32.4  107             
108 Noronha, Janice           96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        17:40.9  108             
109 Baxter-cook, Kate         96 ST. STEPHEN'           17:44.3  109             
110 Minaker, Caroline         96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        18:01.5  110             
111 Donald, Isabel            96 ALLL SAINTS            18:06.3  111             
112 Leguard, Sydney           96 COBOURG WEST           18:07.1  112             
113 Kerr, Kim                 96 PINE RIDGE S           18:21.7  113             
114 Boychyn, Eden                ANDERSON WHITBY        18:22.5  114             
115 Boucher, Emmanuelle       96 EC SAINT CHA           18:42.6  115             
116 Osborne, Lily             96 TRINITY COLL           19:05.8  116             
117 Troke, Mikayla            96 CENTENNIAL B           19:42.3  117             
118 Staniscia, Jessica        96 DE LA SALLE            20:06.6  118             
119 Harada, Yu                   ALBERT COLLEGE         20:41.9  119             
120 Vendette-robillard, Bian  98 EC SAINT CHA           22:22.2  120             
121 Kent, Victoria            96 CARDINAL NEWMAN        23:33.5  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER                 48    5    6   11   26   35   40   78   82     
      Total Time:    50:25.40                                                    
         Average:    12:36.35                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         100    4   27   28   41   50   86               
      Total Time:    53:21.80                                                    
         Average:    13:20.45                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         102   16   24   30   32   51   68   75   91     
      Total Time:    54:19.50                                                    
         Average:    13:34.88                                                    
   4 SINCLAIR SS                 103   13   17   19   54                         
      Total Time:    54:30.60                                                    
         Average:    13:37.65                                                    
   5 COBOURG EAST                135    2    8   48   77                         
      Total Time:    54:27.70                                                    
         Average:    13:36.93                                                    
   6 PAUL DWYER CHS              141   15   21   44   61                         
      Total Time:    56:09.80                                                    
         Average:    14:02.45                                                    
   7 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   170   31   36   47   56   58   83   84   99     
      Total Time:    57:15.90                                                    
         Average:    14:18.98                                                    
   8 ESC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   228   25   49   73   81  102  104  106  115  120
      Total Time:    59:32.60                                                    
         Average:    14:53.15                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE                 244   10   70   74   90   94  100  118          
      Total Time:  1:00:16.50                                                    
         Average:    15:04.13                                                    
  10 NOTRE DAME AJAX             247   33   39   67  108  110                    
      Total Time:  1:01:13.10                                                    
         Average:    15:18.28                                                    
  11 MENTOR COLLEGE              263   37   46   79  101                         
      Total Time:  1:01:25.80                                                    
         Average:    15:21.45                                                    
  12 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       287   60   62   80   85                         
      Total Time:  1:02:36.70                                                    
         Average:    15:39.18                                                    
  13 COBOURG WEST                289   38   72   76  103  112                    
      Total Time:  1:02:38.40                                                    
         Average:    15:39.60                                                    
  14 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE    569    3   23   43  500                         
  15 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        689    9   69  111  500                         
  16 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL        714   20   96   98  500                         
  17 ST. PETER'S PTBO            717   57   65   95  500                         
  18 CARDINAL NEWMAN             754   45   88  121  500                         
  19 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN       809   93  107  109  500                         
  20 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1056    1   55  500  500                         
  21 ST. MARY'S HS- KITCHENER   1060    7   53  500  500                         
  22 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1074   22   52  500  500                         
  23 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1098   34   64  500  500                         
  24 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1118   29   89  500  500                         
  25 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1129   12  117  500  500                         
  26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL   1176   71  105  500  500                         
  27 ALBERT COLLEGE             1178   59  119  500  500                         
  28 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1514   14  500  500  500                         
  29 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1518   18  500  500  500                         
  30 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO          1542   42  500  500  500                         
  31 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL         1563   63  500  500  500                         
  32 LINDSAY CVI                1566   66  500  500  500                         
  33 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1587   87  500  500  500                         
  34 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1592   92  500  500  500                         
  35 PRINCE EDWARD CI- PICTON   1597   97  500  500  500                         
  36 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.       1613  113  500  500  500                         
  37 ANDERSON WHITBY            1614  114  500  500  500                         
  38 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1616  116  500  500  500