Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     28th TCS Harrier Meet  2010 - 9/22/2010                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Darlington, Connor        93 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         21:19.1    1             
  2 Moyer, Chris              94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:54.1    2             
  3 Holden, Nick              94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       21:58.8    3             
  4 Thibert, Stuart           95 PORT PERRY H           22:08.7    4             
  5 Delaney, Liam             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:13.4    5             
  6 Baxter, Sam               94 ST. MARY'S- KI         22:21.4    6             
  7 Morgan, Blair             93 ERNESTOWN SE           22:25.4    7             
  8 Hubbard-olesky, Riley     94 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:28.1    8             
  9 White, Andrew                ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:29.2    9             
 10 Cunliffe, Bj              92 COURTICE SEC           22:37.2   10             
 11 Langille, Andrew             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:47.6   11             
 12 Parker, Kaelan            93 CENTENNIAL B           22:49.4   12             
 13 Hynes, Brendan            93 ST. MICHAEL'           22:52.2   13             
 14 Deeks, Robbie             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:00.7   14             
 15 Nolan, Tyler              92 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:05.7   15             
 16 Rodley, Garrett           94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:08.9   16             
 17 Laundry, Jack             93 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     23:09.8   17             
 18 Spencer, Brandon             LINDSAY CVI            23:10.3   18             
 19 Meiring, Brendan          93 NEIL MCNEIL            23:12.2   19             
 20 Denny, James              92 ST. THERESA'           23:15.2   20             
 21 Mossing, Brendan          93 COURTICE SEC           23:18.1   21             
 22 Freibauer, Alex           93 ST. MICHAEL'           23:21.4   22             
 23 Miller, Jordan            92 PRINCE EDWAR           23:27.2   23             
 24 Holt, Jamie                  MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:27.5   24             
 25 Messina, Philip           95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:29.1   25             
 26 Randall, Brendan          93 COURTICE SEC           23:30.1   26             
 27 Perera Satgunem, Joel     94 NEIL MCNEIL            23:34.3   27             
 28 Bauder, Dale              93 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:41.6   28             
 29 Williamson, Chris         93 BAYVIEW GLEN           23:49.2   29             
 30 Hillyer, Justin              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:52.1   30             
 31 Rabkin, Max               93 TRINITY COLL           23:52.8   31             
 32 Moher, Alex               94 ST. MARY'S- KI         23:53.6   32             
 33 Reay, Nick                93 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:58.1   33             
 34 Hacker, Brett             93 NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:13.4   34             
 35 Griffith, Saed            94 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:23.1   35             
 36 Badali, Matthew           93 ST. MICHAEL'           24:24.0   36             
 37 Dehaan, Justin            93 CENTENNIAL B           24:28.7   37             
 38 Jones, Zack               94 COURTICE SEC           24:34.6   38             
 39 Hossack, Matt             94 PORT PERRY H           24:35.9   39             
 40 Merilainen, Andre         93 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    24:36.3   40             
 41 Doiron, Terry             93 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:41.8   41             
 42 Cauley, Chris             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:54.6   42             
 43 Vincent, Chris            93 MENTOR COLLEGE         24:58.7   43             
 44 Alderton, Jonathon        93 BILL CROTHER           25:04.4   44             
 45 Lovshin, Andrew           94 PORT HOPE HI           25:15.1   45             
 46 Waltner, Chris            94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:16.2   46             
 47 Vase, Lyndon              94 NEIL MCNEIL            25:17.5   47             
 48 Johnston, Matthew         94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:20.7   48             
 49 Styba, Michael            94 BILL CROTHER           25:22.1   49             
 50 Bourque, Brandon          95 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:23.3   50             
 51 Karwowski, J.P.           94 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:27.1   51             
 52 Karwowski, Alex           94 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:28.5   52             
 53 Parker, Curtis            93 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       25:30.3   53             
 54 Kenney, Luke              94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:32.3   54             
 55 Jaros, Nathan             92 LA SALLE KINGSTON      25:35.8   55             
 56 Filipowich, Bohdan        93 CARDINAL NEWMAN        25:36.9   56             
 57 Dejong, Scott             94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:38.2   57             
 58 Watson, Alex              94 NEIL MCNEIL            25:42.7   58             
 59 Shatalow, Nick            94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        25:47.8   59             
 60 Robb, Kevin               93 REGIOPOLIS N           25:49.1   60             
 61 Ross, Conor               94 ST. MICHAEL'           25:49.7   61             
 62 Vendrig, Kurt             94 PORT PERRY H           25:58.1   62             
 63 Bandura, Zac              94 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:00.7   63             
 64 Grant, Coulton            94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:06.6   64             
 65 Ackerman, Brandon         94 COURTICE SEC           26:11.8   65             
 66 Costen, Sean              94 ST. MICHAEL'           26:12.5   66             
 67 Mcfarlane, Nick           94 MENTOR COLLEGE         26:13.5   67             
 68 Roth, Shawn                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:13.9   68             
 69 Burton, Bradley           93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:14.5   69             
 70 Pulito, Joshua            93 PAUL DWYER CHS         26:14.8   70             
 71 Tenholder, Steven         93 REGIOPOLIS N           26:18.9   71             
 72 Clokie, Braden            93 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:19.2   72             
 73 Moore, Jeremy             93 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      26:20.0   73             
 74 Gavrilov, Adrian          94 BILL CROTHER           26:20.9   74             
 75 Hoang, Justin             94 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:21.3   75             
 76 Bauer, John               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         26:21.7   76             
 77 Youmans, Jay              93 TRINITY COLL           26:23.9   77             
 78 Bahm, Scott               92 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:29.0   78             
 79 Pham, Duc Minh            93 CENTENNIAL B           26:31.7   79             
 80 Cybulski, Clint           92 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:32.8   80             
 81 Richmond, Chris           93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:33.0   81             
 82 Fu, Wayne                 93 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:40.8   82             
 83 Brett, Adam               94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:43.8   83             
 84 Cooke, Jimmy              93 DE LA SALLE            26:44.1   84             
 85 Metzger, Zach             92 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     26:44.7   85             
 86 Landry, Sam               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         26:53.5   86             
 87 Blom, Ryan                94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:53.6   87             
 88 Lagrois, Daniel           94 COBOURG WEST           26:55.8   88             
 89 Holleran, Spencer         93 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     26:59.2   89             
 90 Neerhof, Michael          93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:00.8   90             
 91 Cranston, Cory            94 ALLL SAINTS            27:03.6   91             
 92 Kayembe, Herve            93 NEIL MCNEIL            27:04.4   92             
 93 Robert, Sebastien         93 EC SAINT CHA           27:06.1   93             
 94 Hayward, Lucas            94 EC SAINT CHA           27:09.0   94             
 95 Mancini, Cameron          94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        27:10.0   95             
 96 Ross, David               94 NEIL MCNEIL            27:14.4   96             
 97 Coghlan, Mark             93 ALLL SAINTS            27:18.7   97             
 98 Watson, Cameron           94 NEIL MCNEIL            27:19.0   98             
 99 Khan, Justin              94 BILL CROTHER           27:22.3   99             
100 Fraser, Ian               93 DE LA SALLE            27:24.9  100             
101 Desrochers, Jake          94 CENTENNIAL B           27:29.3  101             
102 Chow, Ritchie             94 SINCLAIR SS            27:29.7  102             
103 Sidhu, Chandan            93 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    27:31.8  103             
104 Lane, Eric                95 BILL CROTHER           27:35.3  104             
105 White, Jake               94 ST. STEPHEN'           27:37.9  105             
106 Marchant, Andrew          95 CARDINAL NEWMAN        27:40.0  106             
107 Woods, Galen              94 NEIL MCNEIL            27:41.0  107             
108 Arnold, Jeffrey           94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:49.6  108             
109 Schick, Michael           93 ST. THERESA'           28:06.6  109             
110 Arsenault, Calvin         93 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:06.9  110             
111 Haas, Lukas               94 DE LA SALLE            28:12.1  111             
112 Anderson, Austin          94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        28:16.7  112             
113 Ertel, Shawn              93 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:22.3  113             
114 Walsh, Matt               93 REGIOPOLIS N           28:22.7  114             
115 Mitchell, Eric            94 PORT PERRY H           28:23.0  115             
116 London, Brandon           94 SINCLAIR SS            28:25.3  116             
117 Buck, Taylor              93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:26.2  117             
118 Johnson, Matthew          94 SINCLAIR SS            28:37.1  118             
119 Markovic, Jonathan        93 LAKEFIELD CO           28:39.4  119             
120 Zwicker, Curtis              MAXWELL HEIG           28:43.3  120             
121 Mclaughlin, Devin         92 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     28:43.7  121             
122 Sinclair, Austin          93 LAKEFIELD CO           28:44.3  122             
123 Bollenbach, Patrick       94 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:51.8  123             
124 Ranieri, Michael          93 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:53.4  124             
125 Vermeulen, Paul           94 TRINITY COLL           28:54.4  125             
126 Jones, Cole                  MENTOR COLLEGE         28:55.5  126             
127 Burns, Dylan              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:56.8  127             
128 Macdonald, Robert         94 ST. ANDREW'S           28:57.2  128             
129 Burks, Mike               94 ANDERSON WHITBY        28:57.4  129             
130 Walcher, Matthew          93 ST. MICHAEL'           29:04.9  130             
131 Edwards, Nate             93 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       29:15.8  131             
132 Dubeau, Brett             94 CENTENNIAL B           29:18.5  132             
133 Ashley, Dustin            93 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:21.1  133             
134 Good, Tom                 93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:23.4  134             
135 Fast, Matt                94 COBOURG WEST           29:27.8  135             
136 Tomita, Satoshi           91 PICKERING COLLEGE      29:29.3  136             
137 Thompson, Rob             94 LAKEFIELD CO           29:35.5  137             
138 Bueckert, Dane            93 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       29:36.6  138             
139 Zhang, Martin             94 ST. MICHAEL'           29:38.9  139             
140 Semotiuk, David           94 PINE RIDGE S           29:39.2  140             
141 Gaudet, Adrian            93 COBOURG WEST           29:39.4  141             
142 Bryant, Dayln             94 PORT PERRY H           29:45.2  142             
143 Day, Wesley               93 TRINITY COLL           29:53.2  143             
144 Meehan, Matthew           93 ST. MICHAEL'           29:56.5  144             
145 Jones, Luke               93 ST. THERESA'           30:02.3  145             
146 Srbu, Tom                 94 ST. MARY'S- KI         30:04.3  146             
147 Blyth, Hayden             94 ALLL SAINTS            30:04.7  147             
148 Richardson, Patrick       94 EC SAINT CHA           30:05.0  148             
149 Randall, Devon            93 PORT HOPE HI           30:05.8  149             
150 Gerrow, Brad                 LINDSAY CVI            30:06.5  150             
151 Martins, Tyler            92 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    30:08.6  151             
152 O'Reilly, Simon           92 REGIOPOLIS N           30:20.6  152             
153 Belo, Jacob               94 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:26.5  153             
154 Nadeau, Brandon              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    30:32.1  154             
155 Pagunen, Nathan           94 COURTICE SEC           30:34.9  155             
156 Whipp, Paul                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       30:46.5  156             
157 Olley, Adon                  ST. MARY'S- KI         30:55.9  157             
158 Locke, Jessie             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:58.3  158             
159 White, Matt                  ST. PETER'S PTBO       31:00.8  159             
160 Cameron, James            93 ST. MARY'S- KI         31:03.1  160             
161 Semotiuk, Scott           94 PINE RIDGE S           31:08.8  161             
162 Blake, Coleman            94 SINCLAIR SS            31:15.1  162             
163 Talbot, Cole              94 ANDERSON WHITBY        31:19.4  163             
164 Kiper, Ian                   TRINITY COLL           31:20.9  164             
165 White, Graham             94 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:21.8  165             
166 Ebach, Robert             93 DE LA SALLE            31:27.1  166             
167 Klem, Kyle                93 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      31:27.4  167             
168 Flynn, Braeden            93 ST. THERESA'           31:27.7  168             
169 Stevenson, Alex           94 CRESTWOOD PREP         31:34.5  169             
170 Rotenberg, Graham         94 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:38.3  170             
171 Simmons, Josh             94 SINCLAIR SS            31:41.3  171             
172 Golding, Matt             93 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      32:02.0  172             
173 Murai, Matthew            93 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:16.2  173             
174 St. Pierre, Johnathon     94 PRINCE EDWAR           32:25.2  174             
175 Leslie, Jack              93 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:28.1  175             
176 Mcdonald, Greg            93 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     32:31.8  176             
177 Salamatin, Dmitry         94 ST. ANDREW'S           32:36.1  177             
178 Pepper, Chris             93 TRINITY COLL           32:42.7  178             
179 Lyons, Wes                93 ST. THERESA'           32:47.0  179             
180 Ostroskie, Dylan          92 PRINCE EDWAR           32:48.0  180             
181 Casson, Michael           93 LAKEFIELD CO           32:49.0  181             
182 Ramessar, Brian           91 SINCLAIR SS            32:51.8  182             
183 Martin, Andres            93 ST. ANDREW'S           32:56.4  183             
184 Clarke, Jaret             94 CENTENNIAL B           33:01.5  184             
185 Hoskins, Tim              94 CENTENNIAL B           33:02.6  185             
186 Kester, Brian             92 ST. THERESA'           33:04.1  186             
187 Lance, Isaac              93 ST. MARY'S- KI         33:07.9  187             
188 Emond, Harry              94 COBOURG WEST           33:10.7  188             
189 Wong, Newton              93 ST. MICHAEL'           33:11.4  189             
190 Tomlin, Carl              94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        33:19.4  190             
191 Foti, Nick                94 ALLL SAINTS            33:21.5  191             
192 Lang, Thomas              92 PORT HOPE HI           33:21.8  192             
193 Harrison, Cody            94 COBOURG WEST           33:22.6  193             
194 Anderson, John               ST. MARY'S- KI         33:23.9  194             
195 Toyne, Mitch              94 COBOURG WEST           33:38.4  195             
196 Sahota, Arjun             94 ST. ANDREW'S           34:23.9  196             
197 Riddell, Evan             93 SINCLAIR SS            34:24.4  197             
198 Chudleigh, Neil           93 TRINITY COLL           34:29.9  198             
199 Lacharite, Erik           93 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    34:41.7  199             
200 Chin-cheong, Patrick      93 ALLL SAINTS            34:42.9  200             
201 Huffman, Nate             93 ST. THERESA'           34:45.8  201             
202 Vocal, Ali                94 NEIL MCNEIL            35:03.7  202             
203 Berube, Louis             93 ALBERT COLLEGE         35:11.9  203             
204 Watson, Devan                MAXWELL HEIG           35:17.0  204             
205 Millar, Jason             94 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    35:21.8  205             
206 Opolski, Mik              94 ST. MICHAEL'           35:48.2  206             
207 Hunt, Trevor              93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     35:54.5  207             
208 Kong, Wilson                 MENTOR COLLEGE         36:00.0  208             
209 Killen, Jordan               ST. PETER'S PTBO       36:02.6  209             
210 Kiciak, Alex              94 ST. MARY'S- KI         36:09.8  210             
211 Wilson, Joshua            92 LAKEFIELD CO           36:20.0  211             
212 Norris, Kyle              91 CENTENNIAL B           36:29.6  212             
213 Donadel, Brandon          92 ST. STEPHEN'           36:32.3  213             
214 Noor-cox, Yusef              MENTOR COLLEGE         36:44.7  214             
215 Wait, Mike                   MENTOR COLLEGE         36:58.5  215             
216 Dhaliwal, Navraj             MENTOR COLLEGE         36:59.9  216             
217 Antono, Gregory           93 ST. ANDREW'S           37:08.5  217             
218 Wenzhe, Jin               91 ST. ANDREW'S           37:11.0  218             
219 Strothman, Felix          93 LAKEFIELD CO           37:26.0  219             
220 Ford, Jacob               94 COBOURG WEST           38:27.5  220             
221 Barlow, Justin            93 LAKEFIELD CO           38:29.3  221             
222 Staines, Jeff             94 ST. MARY'S- KI         39:06.7  222             
223 Shehodeh, Sami            93 LAKEFIELD CO           39:15.6  223             
224 Finkle, Bobby             93 ST. THERESA'           39:57.9  224             
225 Choi, Mark                94 ST. ANDREW'S           41:40.0  225             
226 Yong, Shyo                   ALBERT COLLEGE         42:06.8  226             
227 Kim, Shawn                94 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  227             
228 Moon, Evan                95 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  228             
229 Cha, Min Joo              94 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  229             
230 James, Lee                94 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  230             
231 Park, Kevin               93 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  231             
232 Mak, Matt                 93 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  232             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS          50    5   14   15   16   42   57   69   78   81
      Total Time:  1:31:28.70                                                    
         Average:    22:52.18                                                    
   2 MCLAUGHLIN CVI               69    1   11   24   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:31:32.30                                                    
         Average:    22:53.08                                                    
   3 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL    95   10   21   26   38   65  155               
      Total Time:  1:34:00.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.00                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE        96   13   22   25   36   61   66  130  139  144
      Total Time:  1:34:06.70                                                    
         Average:    23:31.68                                                    
   5 NOTRE DAME AJAX             143    2   34   48   59                         
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:19.00                                                    
   6 PAUL DWYER CHS              150    8   41   50   51   52   70   76   86     
      Total Time:  1:38:00.30                                                    
         Average:    24:30.08                                                    
   7 NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL     151   19   27   47   58   92   96   98  107  202
      Total Time:  1:37:46.70                                                    
         Average:    24:26.68                                                    
   8 ST. MARY'S HS- KITCHENER    176    6   32   63   75   80  110  113  123  146
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.25                                                    
   9 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         211   28   46   54   83  108  151  199          
      Total Time:  1:41:13.90                                                    
         Average:    25:18.48                                                    
  10 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      220    4   39   62  115  142                    
      Total Time:  1:41:05.70                                                    
         Average:    25:16.43                                                    
  11 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE       229   12   37   79  101  132  184  185  212     
      Total Time:  1:41:19.10                                                    
         Average:    25:19.78                                                    
  12 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         249   30   64   68   87   90  117  154          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.20                                                    
         Average:    25:46.55                                                    
  13 BILL CROTHER                266   44   49   74   99  104                    
      Total Time:  1:44:09.70                                                    
         Average:    26:02.43                                                    
  14 QUINTE SEC. SCH.            325    3   53  131  138                         
      Total Time:  1:46:21.50                                                    
         Average:    26:35.38                                                    
  15 CARDINAL NEWMAN             369   56   95  106  112  190                    
      Total Time:  1:48:43.60                                                    
         Average:    27:10.90                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      376   31   77  125  143  164  178  198          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.30                                                    
         Average:    27:16.08                                                    
  17 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       397   60   71  114  152                         
      Total Time:  1:50:51.30                                                    
         Average:    27:42.83                                                    
  18 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE    442   20  109  145  168  179  186  201  224     
      Total Time:  1:52:51.80                                                    
         Average:    28:12.95                                                    
  19 MENTOR COLLEGE              444   43   67  126  208  214  215  216          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.70                                                    
         Average:    29:01.93                                                    
  20 DE LA SALLE                 461   84  100  111  166                         
      Total Time:  1:53:48.20                                                    
         Average:    28:27.05                                                    
  21 SINCLAIR SS                 498  102  116  118  162  171  182  197          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.20                                                    
         Average:    28:56.80                                                    
  22 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         501   40  103  153  205                         
      Total Time:  1:57:56.40                                                    
         Average:    29:29.10                                                    
  23 CRESCENT SCHOOL             509   82  124  133  170  173  175               
      Total Time:  1:56:33.61                                                    
         Average:    29:08.40                                                    
  24 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        526   91   97  147  191  200                    
      Total Time:  1:57:48.50                                                    
         Average:    29:27.13                                                    
  25 ST. PETER'S PTBO            533    9  156  159  209                         
      Total Time:  2:00:19.10                                                    
         Average:    30:04.78                                                    
  26 COBOURG WEST                552   88  135  141  188  193  195  220          
      Total Time:  1:59:13.70                                                    
         Average:    29:48.43                                                    
  27 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL    559  119  122  137  181  211  219  221  223     
      Total Time:  1:59:48.20                                                    
         Average:    29:57.05                                                    
  28 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        684  128  177  183  196  217  218  225  227  228
      Total Time:  2:08:53.60                                                    
         Average:    32:13.40                                                    
  29 ESC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   835   93   94  148  500                         
  30 PRINCE EDWARD CI- PICTON    877   23  174  180  500                         
  31 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL       886   45  149  192  500                         
  32 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL           912   73  167  172  500                         
  33 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1106   17   89  500  500                         
  34 LINDSAY CVI                1168   18  150  500  500                         
  35 BAYVIEW GLEN               1194   29  165  500  500                         
  36 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1206   85  121  500  500                         
  37 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1248   72  176  500  500                         
  38 ANDERSON WHITBY            1292  129  163  500  500                         
  39 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.       1301  140  161  500  500                         
  40 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN      1318  105  213  500  500                         
  41 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1324  120  204  500  500                         
  42 ALBERT COLLEGE             1429  203  226  500  500                         
  43 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1507    7  500  500  500                         
  44 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1555   55  500  500  500                         
  45 PICKERING COLLEGE          1636  136  500  500  500                         
  46 CRESTWOOD PREP             1669  169  500  500  500                         
  47 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1707  207  500  500  500