Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     28th TCS Harrier Meet  2010 - 9/22/2010                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 BRANKSOME HALL         17:17.7    1             
  2 Codyre, Katey             94 COURTICE SEC           17:29.1    2             
  3 Lowthian, Amanda          93 CENTENNIAL B           17:59.9    3             
  4 Cheung, Tiffany           94 BILL CROTHER           18:05.4    4             
  5 Kent, Shelby              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:08.8    5             
  6 Daley, Stephaney             ST. PETER'S PTBO       18:15.7    6             
  7 Jaros, Rebecca            94 LA SALLE KINGSTON      18:24.0    7             
  8 Klie, Siobhan             94 ANDERSON WHITBY        18:36.5    8             
  9 Carmichael, Victoria         ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:01.6    9             
 10 Mitton, Cheryse           94 ST. MARY'S- KI         19:09.5   10             
 11 Biringer, Natalie         94 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       19:13.0   11             
 12 Kowal, Kate-lyn           93 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:18.2   12             
 13 Brown, Madeleine          93 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:20.2   13             
 14 Michels, Avery            93 REGIOPOLIS N           19:28.6   14             
 15 Saunders, Kelsey          94 COBOURG WEST           19:37.4   15             
 16 Graham, Meagan            93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:37.8   16             
 17 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:41.5   17             
 18 Tmej, Jacqueline          93 DE LA SALLE            19:44.0   18             
 19 Jeannet, Juliette         94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:44.4   19             
 20 Searle, Samantha          93 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:45.1   20             
 21 Leggat, Stephanie         93 PAUL DWYER CHS         19:45.7   21             
 22 Tompson, Larrisa          94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     19:46.8   22             
 23 Reyers, Olivia            94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:49.7   23             
 24 Gingrich, Katie           94 ST. MARY'S- KI         19:49.9   24             
 25 Mcintyre, Kaitlin         93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:52.7   25             
 26 Fletcher, Amy                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:53.1   26             
 27 Cunningham, Simone        93 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:55.3   27             
 28 Stone, Hilary             94 ST. CLEMENT'           19:59.0   28             
 29 Frouws, Rachel            93 COBOURG EAST           20:01.1   29             
 30 Laskey, Chrissy           93 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:06.1   30             
 31 Macintosh, Emma           93 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       20:07.5   31             
 32 Philips, Kennedy          94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     20:12.2   32             
 33 Nantes, Ainsley           94 ST. MARY'S- KI         20:16.6   33             
 34 Kozub, Katie                 LINDSAY CVI            20:22.2   34             
 35 Larkin, Sara Olivia       93 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:24.8   35             
 36 Lapierre, Brianna         93 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    20:26.1   36             
 37 Carr, Mckenzie            94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:29.5   37             
 38 Stockermans, Amy          93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     20:32.1   38             
 39 Devilliers, Jessica       94 COURTICE SEC           20:41.0   39             
 40 Lynch, Hannah                ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:44.0   40             
 41 Farnden, Jessica          93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:46.0   41             
 42 Lesperance, Sarah         93 ANDERSON WHITBY        20:46.8   42             
 43 Brownhill, Kayleigh       94 ALLL SAINTS            20:54.2   43             
 44 Wallace, Jade             93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:57.0   44             
 45 Bateman, Alanna           93 DE LA SALLE            21:00.6   45             
 46 Gemmell, Christine        94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:01.3   46             
 47 Salmon, Erin              93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:04.1   47             
 48 Simpson, Elva             94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:04.7   48             
 49 Gray, Emma                93 COURTICE SEC           21:05.9   49             
 50 Cleave, Sarah             94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:09.9   50             
 51 Rodzinyak, Celina         92 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     21:18.3   51             
 52 Blasko, Danielle          94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:21.8   52             
 53 Colangelo, Jennifer       93 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:26.8   53             
 54 Solmes, Ashley            94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:29.4   54             
 55 Cassiani, Celia-marie     93 DE LA SALLE            21:31.7   55             
 56 Berezowsky, Anastasia     93 DE LA SALLE            21:32.4   56             
 57 Visser, Candace           93 ST. MARY'S H           21:34.4   57             
 58 Minassian, Lori           94 DE LA SALLE            21:35.8   58             
 59 Jewel, Hilary                LINDSAY CVI            21:36.0   59             
 60 Arnott, Rebecca              ANDERSON WHITBY        21:36.3   60             
 61 Cziranka-crooks, Danika   93 COBOURG WEST           21:44.6   61             
 62 Sinclair, Esmie           94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:45.8   62             
 63 Williams, Lindsay         93 TRINITY COLL           21:49.5   63             
 64 Nock, Paige               95 COURTICE SEC           21:50.1   64             
 65 Bird, Erica               94 ST. CLEMENT'           21:53.8   65             
 66 Bradeen, Emily            94 TRINITY COLL           21:55.9   66             
 67 Howard, Laura             93 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:56.9   67             
 68 Jensen, Alyssa            93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:57.2   68             
 69 Mahoney-ashberry, Micail  94 CENTENNIAL B           21:58.9   69             
 70 Eeuwes, Janelle           93 ST. STEPHEN'           22:09.8   70             
 71 Bolivar, Kristen          93 SINCLAIR SS            22:14.7   71             
 72 Roorda, Kaymin               LA SALLE KINGSTON      22:19.2   72             
 73 Harris, Paige             94 COBOURG WEST           22:23.7   73             
 74 Boisjoli, Talya           93 TRINITY COLL           22:31.8   74             
 75 Bayliss, Brittany         94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:33.4   75             
 76 Arko, Annie               94 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:34.9   76             
 77 Florian, Anna             95 TRINITY COLL           22:35.2   77             
 78 Ernst-finnie, Justise     94 ST. MARY'S- KI         22:35.7   78             
 79 Lavoie, Julie             93 ST. STEPHEN'           22:42.2   79             
 80 Burns, Megan              94 ST. MARY'S- KI         22:44.0   80             
 81 Schultz, Becky            93 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:47.5   81             
 82 Kardel, Kira              94 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:48.0   82             
 83 Huffamn, Abbey            94 ST. THERESA'           22:48.8   83             
 84 Smith, Jennifer           94 PINE RIDGE S           22:50.5   84             
 85 Malcolm, Chantel          93 PINE RIDGE S           22:53.6   85             
 86 Fraser, Donelle           94 ST. CLEMENT'           22:53.9   86             
 87 Dibbits, Taylor           94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:57.5   87             
 88 Wood, Stephanie           93 MENTOR COLLEGE         22:59.3   88             
 89 Wilson, Shannon           93 DE LA SALLE            23:02.5   89             
 90 Perry, Scott              92 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:08.9   90             
 91 Lotmore, Kathleen         93 TRINITY COLL           23:15.4   91             
 92 Pilacinski, Cassandra     94 DE LA SALLE            23:16.5   92             
 93 Rice, Courtney            94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:20.9   93             
 94 Rawling, Ali              93 LAKEFIELD CO           23:23.2   94             
 95 Dinnage, Melissa          94 COBOURG WEST           23:26.4   95             
 96 Abrams, Jess              93 COBOURG EAST           23:29.3   96             
 97 Fellows, Cora             93 MENTOR COLLEGE         23:30.1   97             
 98 Frouws, Amanda            93 COBOURG EAST           23:36.3   98             
 99 Lehmkuhl, Danielle        93 SINCLAIR SS            23:37.3   99             
100 Falla, Jill               94 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:37.9  100             
101 Simons, Alex              94 CENTENNIAL B           23:46.0  101             
102 Mcphedran, Jackie         94 DE LA SALLE            23:46.4  102             
103 Hui, Caity                93 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       23:53.4  103             
104 Bibbings, Meredith        93 TRINITY COLL           23:54.4  104             
105 Cadilha, Raquel           94 ST. MARY'S- KI         23:56.3  105             
106 Starling, Sam                LINDSAY CVI            23:57.7  106             
107 Stock, Kate               93 TRINITY COLL           24:03.8  107             
108 Jackson, Dayna            94 EC SAINT CHA           24:05.4  108             
109 Jone, Katherine           94 TRINITY COLL           24:06.7  109             
110 Wood, Chelsea             94 PRINCE EDWAR           24:08.5  110             
111 Zwicker, Claire           94 BILL CROTHER           24:10.8  111             
112 Young, Paige              94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:15.6  112             
113 Crocker, Katrina             MENTOR COLLEGE         24:17.0  113             
114 Baldissera, Madeline      93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:18.7  114             
115 Weichsler, Isabelle       94 LAKEFIELD CO           24:19.1  115             
116 Thompson, Mary            93 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:24.3  116             
117 Newman, Mackenzi          93 SINCLAIR SS            24:29.2  117             
118 Haus, Lea                 94 CENTENNIAL B           24:31.2  118             
119 Rumsam, Rachel            92 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:31.7  119             
120 Baun, Jessica             94 DE LA SALLE            24:36.5  120             
121 Fortin, Jeanette          93 CARDINAL NEWMAN        24:38.4  121             
122 Wong, Kezia               94 TRINITY COLL           24:41.4  122             
123 Kett, Molly               94 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     24:41.7  123             
124 Follis, Madaleine         93 DE LA SALLE            24:42.3  124             
125 Sarracini, Madeline       94 DE LA SALLE            24:42.9  125             
126 Laing, Brelyn             93 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:43.9  126             
127 Murphy, Valerie           94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        24:47.4  127             
128 Austin, Ellen             94 TRINITY COLL           24:49.9  128             
129 Lacroix, Lauren           93 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    24:50.7  129             
130 May, Jessica              93 COURTICE SEC           24:54.5  130             
131 Matthews, Emily           94 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       24:58.5  131             
132 Palmer, Emily             94 ALLL SAINTS            25:00.3  132             
133 Feeney, Emily             94 ST. MARY'S- KI         25:07.0  133             
134 Laing, Krista             93 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:12.7  134             
135 Matthews, Claire          93 COBOURG EAST           25:18.0  135             
136 Manders, Rachel           94 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:24.3  136             
137 Furgiuele, Jenna          94 DE LA SALLE            25:27.7  137             
138 Abhari, Sara              94 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       25:29.1  138             
139 Allen, Celine             94 ST. CLEMENT'           25:43.4  139             
140 Ballast, Rachel           95 ST. THERESA'           25:59.0  140             
141 Jack, Kaitie              94 TRINITY COLL           26:02.1  141             
142 Kikulis, Emma             94 PINE RIDGE S           26:04.8  142             
143 Macinnis, Emilee          93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     26:07.3  143             
144 Bain, Eva                 94 ST. CLEMENT'           26:11.0  144             
145 Tieber, Christine         94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        26:13.6  145             
146 Curtis, Rebecca           93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:20.2  146             
147 Corcoran, Emilie          94 EC SAINT CHA           26:27.1  147             
148 Johnston, Charlotte       94 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       26:31.5  148             
149 Friolo, Marcella          94 PINE RIDGE S           26:40.2  149             
150 Coureyea, Taryn           93 ST. THERESA'           26:42.4  150             
151 Saunders, Chaniece           LINDSAY CVI            26:55.1  151             
152 Cumiskey, Shannon         94 PICKERING COLLEGE      27:04.5  152             
153 Donovan, Tori             93 TRINITY COLL           27:09.9  153             
154 Goulet, Jasmine           93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     27:13.6  154             
155 Somerset, Kathryn         94 EC SAINT CHA           27:17.1  155             
156 Cormier, Montana          94 ALLL SAINTS            27:21.6  156             
157 Elias, Britny             93 ST. STEPHEN'           27:22.0  157             
158 Hogg, Jenell              94 PINE RIDGE S           27:25.7  158             
159 Courneyea, Mindy          94 ST. THERESA'           27:34.5  159             
160 Chow, Jackie              93 SINCLAIR SS            27:56.1  160             
161 Galli, Tea                   MENTOR COLLEGE         28:00.9  161             
162 Charlton, Amanda          93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:07.6  162             
163 Serna, Maria              92 CENTENNIAL B           28:20.4  163             
164 Carli, Alison             94 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:42.9  164             
165 Brasil, Chantal           94 CARDINAL NEWMAN        29:02.8  165             
166 Byreiter, Katie           93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     29:05.4  166             
167 Gallant, Heather          93 ST. STEPHEN'           29:06.9  167             
168 Gladstone, Miriam         94 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       29:15.3  168             
169 Rodd, Keara               93 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:20.6  169             
170 Unger, Julie              93 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:31.6  170             
171 Chung, Haley                 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:31.9  171             
172 Mcdade, Emma              94 ST. THERESA'           31:10.4  172             
173 Weese, Joclyn                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:47.5  173             
174 Onuah, Amaka              94 ST. THERESA'           34:02.8  174             
175 Lawson, Hailey            93 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       59:59.9  175             
176 Xu, Linky                    ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  176             
177 Lau, Katy                    ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  177             
178 Airapetov, Diana             ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  178             
179 Lok, Kristie                 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  179             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS          83    5   16   25   37   46   52   68   90  112
      Total Time:  1:18:08.80                                                    
         Average:    19:32.20                                                    
   2 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         106   20   23   27   36   62                    
      Total Time:  1:19:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:59.05                                                    
   3 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          140   17   19   50   54   82                    
      Total Time:  1:22:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:31.30                                                    
   4 ST. MARY'S HS- KITCHENER    145   10   24   33   78   80  105  133  164     
      Total Time:  1:21:51.70                                                    
         Average:    20:27.93                                                    
   5 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHOOL   154    2   39   49   64  130                    
      Total Time:  1:21:06.10                                                    
         Average:    20:16.53                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE                 174   18   45   55   56   58   89   92  102  120
      Total Time:  1:23:48.70                                                    
         Average:    20:57.18                                                    
   7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         180   41   44   47   48   67   87  100  119     
      Total Time:  1:23:51.80                                                    
         Average:    20:57.95                                                    
   8 COBOURG WEST                244   15   61   73   95                         
      Total Time:  1:27:12.10                                                    
         Average:    21:48.03                                                    
   9 HAVERGAL COLLEGE            276   11   31  103  131  138  148  168  175     
      Total Time:  1:28:12.40                                                    
         Average:    22:03.10                                                    
  10 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      280   63   66   74   77   91  104  107  109  122
      Total Time:  1:28:52.40                                                    
         Average:    22:13.10                                                    
  11 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE       291    3   69  101  118  163                    
      Total Time:  1:28:16.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.00                                                    
  12 PAUL DWYER CHS              294   21   76   81  116  126  134  136          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.10                                                    
  13 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL        318   28   65   86  139  144                    
      Total Time:  1:30:30.10                                                    
         Average:    22:37.53                                                    
  14 LINDSAY CVI                 350   34   59  106  151                         
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.75                                                    
  15 COBOURG EAST                358   29   96   98  135                         
      Total Time:  1:32:24.70                                                    
         Average:    23:06.18                                                    
  16 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON          386   38   51  143  154  166                    
      Total Time:  1:35:11.30                                                    
         Average:    23:47.83                                                    
  17 SINCLAIR SS                 447   71   99  117  160                         
      Total Time:  1:38:17.30                                                    
         Average:    24:34.33                                                    
  18 MENTOR COLLEGE              459   88   97  113  161                         
      Total Time:  1:38:47.30                                                    
         Average:    24:41.83                                                    
  19 PINE RIDGE SEC. SCH.        460   84   85  142  149  158                    
      Total Time:  1:38:29.11                                                    
         Average:    24:37.28                                                    
  20 ST. STEPHEN'S- BOWMAN       473   70   79  157  167                         
      Total Time:  1:41:20.90                                                    
         Average:    25:20.23                                                    
  21 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILLE    532   83  140  150  159  172  174               
      Total Time:  1:43:04.70                                                    
         Average:    25:46.18                                                    
  22 ST. PETER'S PTBO            555    6    9   40  500                         
  23 CARDINAL NEWMAN             558  121  127  145  165                         
      Total Time:  1:44:42.20                                                    
         Average:    26:10.55                                                    
  24 ANDERSON WHITBY             610    8   42   60  500                         
  25 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE          677   22   32  123  500                         
  26 ALBERT COLLEGE              694  170  171  176  177  178  179               
      Total Time:  2:59:03.30                                                    
         Average:    44:45.83                                                    
  27 NOTRE DAME AJAX             721   53   75   93  500                         
  28 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        831   43  132  156  500                         
  29 ESC SAINT CHARLES GARNIER   910  108  147  155  500                         
  30 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1025   12   13  500  500                         
  31 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1056   26   30  500  500                         
  32 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1079    7   72  500  500                         
  33 BILL CROTHER               1115    4  111  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1204   35  169  500  500                         
  35 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOOL   1209   94  115  500  500                         
  36 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1302  129  173  500  500                         
  37 BRANKSOME HALL             1501    1  500  500  500                         
  38 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1514   14  500  500  500                         
  39 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1557   57  500  500  500                         
  40 PRINCE EDWARD CI- PICTON   1610  110  500  500  500                         
  41 PICKERING COLLEGE          1652  152  500  500  500