Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zambazis, Emmanuel           CRESTWOOD PREP        15:21.09    1             
  2 Blecher, Oliver              TRINITY COLL          16:09.45    2             
  3 Mackenzie, Avery             ST. ANDREW'S          16:20.02    3             
  4 Devir, Lachlan               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:26.49    4             
  5 Genua, Thomas                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:45.31    5             
  6 Lovisotto, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'          16:52.50    6             
  7 Ellerton, Nick               ST. MICHAEL'          16:53.89    7             
  8 Burleton, Brendan            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:57.22    8             
  9 Byrne, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          17:07.22    9             
 10 Ralph, Brooks                UPPER CANADA          17:25.19   10             
 11 Davis, Sean                  ST. MICHAEL'          17:27.25   11             
 12 Ladoucer, Andrew             ST. ANDREW'S          17:29.18   12             
 13 Turner, Brady                ST. MICHAEL'          17:31.66   13             
 14 Barnes, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:37.55   14             
 15 Dolan, Liam                  DE LA SALLE           17:38.93   15             
 16 Christensen, Jeff            TRINITY COLL          17:58.68   16             
 17 Gallagher, Connor            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:59.67   17             
 18 Mackenzie, Hollis            ST. ANDREW'S          18:04.75   18             
 19 Peck, Gordon                 UPPER CANADA          18:06.50   19             
 20 Hickey, Thomas               DE LA SALLE           18:10.68   20             
 21 Dinunzio, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'          18:18.65   21             
 22 Ishaky, Liaam                CRESTWOOD PREP        18:25.66   22             
 23 Dickson, Joe                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:37.07   23             
 24 Rick, Andrew                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:41.99   24             
 25 Allion, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:46.84   25             
 26 Herrera, Pablo               RIDLEY COLLEGE        18:51.88   26             
 27 Gonsalves, J.P.              ST. MICHAEL'          18:52.79   27             
 28 Goh, Samuel                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:56.21   28             
 29 Bourgeois, Leo               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:58.65   29             
 30 Kassenaar, John              ST. MICHAEL'          18:59.44   30             
 31 Ward, Logan                  ST. ANDREW'S          19:01.45   31             
 32 Dos Santos, Brennan          TRINITY COLL          19:03.27   32             
 33 Tremayne, Stuart             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:04.60   33             
 34 Bulger, Jack                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:05.72   34             
 35 Gonzalez, Samuel             DE LA SALLE           19:13.26   35             
 36 Kennedy, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          19:18.40   36             
 37 Langlois, Alec               DE LA SALLE           19:24.63   37             
 38 Murai, Adam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:37.95   38             
 39 Leslie, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:54.34   39             
 40 Williams, Daniel             THE YORK SCHOOL       20:04.22   40             
 41 Chan, Andre                  ST. ANDREW'S          20:27.76   41             
 42 Lam, Enoch                   UPPER CANADA          20:28.74   42             
 43 Diakun, Nathaniel            CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:59.42   43             
 44 Goldstein, Ben               CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:05.99   44             
 45 Wang, Xin-xin                APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:08.71   45             
 46 Richardson, Mark             CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:20.16   46             
 47 Holzberg, Max                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:20.44   47             
 48 Coburn, Alex                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:56.79   48             
 49 Manchia, Joseph              ST. ANDREW'S          22:05.21   49             
 50 Siddiqui, Saad               ST. ANDREW'S          22:24.43   50             
 51 Osler, Duncan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:46.56   51             
 52 Mccartney, Ruaridh           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:52.50   52             
 53 Bortolin, Michael            DE LA SALLE           23:03.24   53             
 54 Helou, Patrick               CRESTWOOD PREP        23:06.80   54             
 55 Stoikas, Alex                ST. MICHAEL'          23:07.88   55             
 56 Grydziuszko, Simon           DE LA SALLE           23:17.30   56             
 57 Colalillio, Michael          ST. MICHAEL'          23:18.10   57             
 58 Thomson, Turner              ROSSEAU LAKE          23:18.49   58             
 59 Devries, Jacob               ROSSEAU LAKE          23:53.21   59             
 60 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL          24:40.29   60             
 61 Mele, Christian              BAYVIEW GLEN          24:50.40   61             
 62 Solway, Robert               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:52.36   62             
 63 Ramos, Matthew               DE LA SALLE           25:18.38   63             
 64 Holt, Sebastian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:09.84   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         31    4    5    8   14                         
      Total Time:  1:07:46.57                                                    
         Average:    16:56.65                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      33    6    7    9   11                         
      Total Time:  1:08:20.86                                                    
         Average:    17:05.22                                                    
   3 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A       64    3   12   18   31                         
      Total Time:  1:10:55.40                                                    
         Average:    17:43.85                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      85   13   21   24   27                         
      Total Time:  1:13:25.09                                                    
         Average:    18:21.28                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        102   17   23   29   33                         
      Total Time:  1:14:39.99                                                    
         Average:    18:40.00                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               107   15   20   35   37                         
      Total Time:  1:14:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:36.88                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      110    2   16   32   60                         
      Total Time:  1:17:51.69                                                    
         Average:    19:27.93                                                    
   8 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           130   25   28   38   39                         
      Total Time:  1:17:15.34                                                    
         Average:    19:18.84                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     155   30   34   36   55                         
      Total Time:  1:20:31.44                                                    
         Average:    20:07.86                                                    
  10 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           181   43   44   46   48                         
      Total Time:  1:25:22.36                                                    
         Average:    21:20.59                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        225   47   52   62   64                         
      Total Time:  1:35:15.14                                                    
         Average:    23:48.79