Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smart, Sacha                 ST. MICHAEL'                      1             
  2 Messina, Philip              ST. MICHAEL'                      2             
  3 Mannarino, Alec              HILLFIELD                         3             
  4 Hayward, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL                   4             
  5 Black, Toms                  CRESCENT SCHOOL                   5             
  6 Hill, Jack                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S                6             
  7 Fontein, Spencer             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL                7             
  8 Tramble, Ian                 ST. MICHAEL'                      8             
  9 Donovan, Conor               ST. MICHAEL'                      9             
 10 Roper, Mitchell              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               10             
 11 Badali, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'                     11             
 12 Taber, Jake                  UPPER CANADA                     12             
 13 Ross, Conor                  ST. MICHAEL'                     13             
 14 Keating, Taylor              CRESCENT SCHOOL                  14             
 15 Costen, Sean                 ST. MICHAEL'                     15             
 16 Barker, Monte                UPPER CANADA                     16             
 17 Lawrence, Cam                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               17             
 18 Corolis, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL                  18             
 19 Quarisa, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'                     19             
 20 Mehta, Nick                  CRESCENT SCHOOL                  20             
 21 Le Roux, Francois            RIDLEY COLLEGE                   21             
 22 Sweeney, Declan              ST. MICHAEL'                     22             
 23 Hart, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'                     23             
 24 Park, Andrew                 RIDLEY COLLEGE                   24             
 25 Clademenos, Matthew          DE LA SALLE                      25             
 26 Kofman, Josh                 UPPER CANADA                     26             
 27 Mather, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'                     27             
 28 Haas, Lukas                  DE LA SALLE                      28             
 29 Higgins, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'                     29             
 30 Graham, George               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               30             
 31 Scargall, Sam                BAYVIEW GLEN                     31             
 32 Smith, Carter                CRESCENT SCHOOL                  32             
 33 Plamondon, Francois          UPPER CANADA                     33             
 34 Marx, Lucas                  TRINITY COLL                     34             
 35 Carey, Daniel                VILLANOVA                        35             
 36 Farrell, Patrick             GREENWOOD CO                     36             
 37 Swyers, Jonathon             ST. MICHAEL'                     37             
 38 Krakovsky, John              DE LA SALLE                      38             
 39 Ogbeide, David               ST. ANDREW'S                     39             
 40 Zhang, Martin                ST. MICHAEL'                     40             
 41 Pizzimenti, Frankie          ST. MICHAEL'                     41             
 42 Ham, Taylor                  VILLANOVA                        42             
 43 Stevenson, Ryan              UPPER CANADA                     43             
 44 Gaxiola, Jorge               ROSSEAU LAKE                     44             
 45 Dalton, Sam                  LAKEFIELD CO                     45             
 46 Liu, Guanyong                APPLEBY COLLEGE                  46             
 47 Kobayashi, Harry             TRINITY COLL                     47             
 48 Chung, Norman                RIDLEY COLLEGE                   48             
 49 Ramos, Ryan                  APPLEBY COLLEGE                  49             
 50 Dodge, Stephen               THE YORK SCHOOL                  50             
 51 Zhang, Andrew                UPPER CANADA                     51             
 52 Tang, Darren                 RIDLEY COLLEGE                   52             
 53 Vermeulen, Paul              TRINITY COLL                     53             
 54 Chauvin, Zack                TRINITY COLL                     54             
 55 Gilmore, Mackenzie           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               55             
 56 Debiasi, Adam                VILLANOVA                        56             
 57 Santaguida, Stefan           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               57             
 58 Williams, Chris              TRINITY COLL                     58             
 59 Chen, Neville                TRINITY COLL                     59             
 60 Mahoney, Connor              BAYVIEW GLEN                     60             
 61 Smith, Matthew               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL               61             
 62 Mahabar, Navin               TRINITY COLL                     62             
 63 Yamamoto, Teruo              ALBERT COLLEGE                   63             
 64 Moustafa, Ibrahim            ST. ANDREW'S                     64             
 65 Lithopoulos, Jaden           PICKERING COLLEGE                65             
 66 Jin, Young Woo               ST. ANDREW'S                     66             
 67 Li, Spark                    ROSSEAU LAKE                     67             
 68 Fernandez Gonzalez, Patr     ST. ANDREW'S                     68             
 69 Thompson, Rob                LAKEFIELD CO                     69             
 70 Chan, Matthew                ST. ANDREW'S                     70             
 71 Day, Brandon                 HILLFIELD                        71             
 72 Jackson- Chornenki, Nich     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               72             
 73 Steele, Jake                 LAKEFIELD CO                     73             
 74 Bouzinelos, Taso             TRINITY COLL                     74             
 75 Tweel, Colin                 UPPER CANADA                     75             
 76 Brown, Spencer               ST. ANDREW'S                     76             
 77 Foch, Kyle                   PICKERING COLLEGE                77             
 78 Kingston, Richard            TRINITY COLL                     78             
 79 Zhang, Ruiqiao               ALBERT COLLEGE                   79             
 80 Bozzo, Michael               VILLANOVA                        80             
 81 Lai, Curtis                  ST. ANDREW'S                     81             
 82 Zhen, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S                     82             
 83 Artigas, Antonio             ST. ANDREW'S                     83             
 84 Brandt, Torbjorn             TRINITY COLL                     84             
 85 Chiang, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S                     85             
 86 Kolomatski, Taras            DE LA SALLE                      86             
 87 Butler, Adam                 TRINITY COLL                     87             
 88 Park, Chan Kyu               TRINITY COLL                     88             
 89 Mc Groarty, Johnny           DE LA SALLE                      89             
 90 Goto, Hirotomo               RIDLEY COLLEGE                   90             
 91 Kwan, Darren                 ST. ANDREW'S                     91             
 92 Lee, Douglas                 ST. ANDREW'S                     92             
 93 Kwok, Andrew                 TRINITY COLL                     93             
 94 Strong, Regan                TRINITY COLL                     94             
 95 Antono, Gregory              ST. ANDREW'S                     95             
 96 D'Angelo, Anthony            ST. JOHN'S K                     96             
 97 Zhao, Bill                   ROSSEAU LAKE                     97             
 98 Yang, Shuo                   ALBERT COLLEGE                   98             
 99 Zhao, Lyndon                 ST. ANDREW'S                     99             
100 Chin, Nick                   ST. ANDREW'S                    100             
101 Sivapragasam, Brenan         BAYVIEW GLEN                    101             
102 Annibale, Robert             VILLANOVA                       102             
103 Nakagawa, Seiji              APPLEBY COLLEGE                 103             
104 Engineer, Darius             ROSSEAU LAKE                    104             
105 Anudu, Ikenna                APPLEBY COLLEGE                 105             
106 Chan, Brian                  ST. ANDREW'S                    106             
107 Wang, Zippeng                ST. ANDREW'S                    107             
108 Ho, Weslesy                  ALBERT COLLEGE                  108             
109 Xu, Leo                      ALBERT COLLEGE                  109             
110 Jiang, Billy                 ALBERT COLLEGE                  110             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      20    1    2    8    9                         
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            41    4    5   14   18                         
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      58   11   13   15   19                         
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         63    6   10   17   30                         
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       87   12   16   26   33                         
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     101   22   23   27   29                         
   7 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            145   21   24   48   52                         
   8 DE LA SALLE A               177   25   28   38   86                         
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    188   34   47   53   54                         
  10 VILLANOVA A                 213   35   42   56   80                         
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      237   39   64   66   68                         
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    253   58   59   62   74                         
  13 APPLEBY COLLEGE             303   46   49  103  105                         
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      309   70   76   81   82                         
  15 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE        312   44   67   97  104                         
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    337   78   84   87   88                         
  17 ALBERT COLLEGE A            348   63   79   98  108                         
  18 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      351   83   85   91   92                         
  19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      400   95   99  100  106