Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                       
                                 CISAA U14 2011                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Turner, Robbie               Upper Canada           8:43.04    1             
  2 Beattie, John Douglas        Bayview Glen           8:50.42    2             
  3 Cassie, Nathan               Montcrest School       8:59.73    3             
  4 Hargarten, Adam              Upper Canada           9:05.83    4             
  5 Del Valle, Alfonso           Kingsway Col           9:07.17    5             
  6 Crohn, Alex                  Kempenfelt B           9:07.41    6             
  7 Dipierdomenico, David        Kingsway Col           9:14.78    7             
  8 Hersen, Logan                Crescent School        9:17.74    8             
  9 James, Matthew               The York School        9:21.39    9             
 10 O'Brien, Sam                 Upper Canada           9:25.64   10             
 11 Chan, Joshua                 Upper Canada           9:30.09   11             
 12 Canavan, Haydeon             Kingsway Col           9:35.72   12             
 13 Shuttleworth, Owen           Kingsway Col           9:35.96   13             
 14 Adolphe, Christopher         Upper Canada           9:47.03   14             
 15 Kubersi, Mak                 Kingsway Col           9:49.94   15             
 16 Dreger, Alex                 Upper Canada           9:50.76   16             
 17 Civarro, Matt                St. John's K           9:51.48   17             
 18 Francos, Noah                Toronto Fren           9:55.21   18             
 19 Burlacoff, Aaron             Kingsway Col           9:57.21   19             
 20 Alexiev, Alex                Bayview Glen           9:58.47   20             
 21 Wachtel, Ethan               Bayview Glen           9:59.45   21             
 22 Bentinck, Thomas             Upper Canada          10:01.62   22             
 23 Belsher, Graydon             Upper Canada          10:06.13   23             
 24 Forgione, Matteo             Royal St. George's    10:07.29   24             
 25 Macmurray-nelson, Mason      Crestwood PR          10:09.56   25             
 26 Eakins, Aidan                Crestwood PR          10:17.40   26             
 27 Lai, Brendan                 Crescent School       10:21.45   27             
 28 Todd, Thomas                 Holy Trinity School   10:26.62   28             
 29 Michelberger, Nolan          Country Day School    10:32.83   29             
 30 Adams, Andrew                Holy Trinity School   10:40.67   30             
 31 Stenn, David                 Crescent School       10:41.23   31             
 32 Jamal, Darius                Upper Canada          10:49.28   32             
 33 Pei, Alexander               The York School       10:54.08   33             
 34 O'Brien O-Leary, Colm        The York School       10:54.45   34             
 35 Railton, Maxx                Country Day School    11:01.27   35             
 36 Griffith, Harry              Upper Canada          11:10.96   36             
 37 Mojsiak, Oleksa              Kingsway Col          11:12.13   37             
 38 Chang, Ryan                  Crescent School       11:13.16   38             
 39 Vettes, Sebastian            Toronto Fren          11:26.35   39             
 40 Gee, Jason                   St. John's K          11:41.20   40             
 41 Maxwell, Alex                Bayview Glen          11:41.53   41             
 42 Webster, Zach                Royal St. George's    11:47.55   42             
 43 Eli, Pilosof                 Upper Canada          11:54.01   43             
 44 Carter, William              Upper Canada          11:56.10   44             
 45 Wills, Matthew               Montcrest School      11:56.95   45             
 46 Mclellan, Matthew            Montcrest School      11:59.72   46             
 47 Armstrong, Ryan              Upper Canada          12:13.75   47             
 48 Kim, Sklar                   Upper Canada          12:23.97   48             
 49 Sagman, Evan                 Montcrest School      12:27.63   49             
 50 Zhou, Daryl                  Holy Trinity School   12:33.92   50             
 51 Masini, Lucio                Country Day School    12:35.25   51             
 52 Pilkington, Drew             Crescent School       12:38.37   52             
 53 Avgoulus, Peter              Kempenfelt B          12:42.49   53             
 54 Ferris, Ted                  Montcrest School      12:42.80   54             
 55 Lalani, Shayan               Bayview Glen          12:54.65   55             
 56 Fleisher, Jonah              Upper Canada          12:58.39   56             
 57 Mcdonald, Craig              Montcrest School      13:06.48   57             
 58 Benjamin, Jack               Country Day School    13:11.10   58             
 59 Haber, Blake                 Montcrest School      13:16.11   59             
 60 Davis, Matthew               Crescent School       14:14.20   60             
 61 Pirritano, Antonio           Kempenfelt B          14:15.32   61             
 62 Stenn, Daniel                Crescent School       14:37.66   62             
 63 Ladhani, Xavier              Kempenfelt B          14:42.75   63             
 64 Camestro, Sebastien          Kempenfelt B          14:43.06   64             
 65 Yau, Marcus                  Crescent School       15:29.72   65             
 66 Park, David                  Upper Canada          15:39.27   66             
 67 Johal, Jasnoor               Upper Canada          16:03.45   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Canada College         26    1    4   10   11   14   16   22   23   32
      Total Time:    36:44.60                                                    
         Average:     9:11.15                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      37    5    7   12   13   15   19   37          
      Total Time:    37:33.63                                                    
         Average:     9:23.41                                                    
   3 Bayview Glen                 84    2   20   21   41   55                    
      Total Time:    40:29.87                                                    
         Average:    10:07.47                                                    
   4 Crescent School             104    8   27   31   38   52   60   62   65     
      Total Time:    41:33.58                                                    
         Average:    10:23.40                                                    
   5 Montcrest School            143    3   45   46   49   54   57   59          
      Total Time:    45:24.03                                                    
         Average:    11:21.01                                                    
   6 Country Day School          173   29   35   51   58                         
      Total Time:    47:20.45                                                    
         Average:    11:50.12                                                    
   7 Kempenfelt Bay School       183    6   53   61   63   64                    
      Total Time:    50:47.97                                                    
         Average:    12:42.00