Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                       
                                 CISAA U14 2011                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Borland, Kristen             Havergal College       9:31.65    1             
  2 Cheaney, Madison             Kempenfelt B           9:44.62    2             
  3 Joyner, Alana                Montcrest School       9:49.60    3             
  4 Kozik, Vanessa               Crestwood PR           9:50.81    4             
  5 Morjaria, Alessa             Toronto Fren           9:51.30    5             
  6 Graff, Marci                 Branksome Hall         9:52.53    6             
  7 Hylton, Minnie               Bishop Strac           9:55.84    7             
  8 Chow, Ashley                 Branksome Hall        10:02.62    8             
  9 Macdonald, Margaret          Bishop Strac          10:04.97    9             
 10 Jepp, Hannah                 Kempenfelt B          10:07.39   10             
 11 Buitendag, Meg               Havergal College      10:10.91   11             
 12 Gibson, Ellis                Crestwood PR          10:15.69   12             
 13 Lenaghan, Sam                Havergal College      10:27.34   13             
 14 Horowitz, Kate               Kempenfelt B          10:28.32   14             
 15 Barker, Julia                Kingsway Col          10:30.30   15             
 16 Boyd, Nicole                 St. Clement'          10:38.90   16             
 17 Mienkowski, Teresa           Hawthorn              10:40.23   17             
 18 Mackie, Madeline             Bishop Strac          10:41.04   18             
 19 Power, Amanda                St. John's K          10:41.56   19             
 20 Walker, Emma                 Kingsway Col          10:42.21   20             
 21 Adams, Lauren                Country Day School    10:43.06   21             
 22 Roy, Kristina                Crestwood PR          10:45.60   22             
 23 Melchoir, Ella               Kingsway Col          10:47.74   23             
 24 Keyworth, Laura              Branksome Hall        10:48.37   24             
 25 Fletcher, Eve                Kempenfelt B          10:49.92   25             
 26 Meiers, Ellie                St. Clement'          10:54.66   26             
 27 Marley, Lauren               Havergal College      10:59.54   27             
 28 Winston, Niki                Toronto Fren          11:00.83   28             
 29 Ferguson, Taylor             Havergal College      11:01.21   29             
 30 Czegledy, Natasha            Bishop Strac          11:02.42   30             
 31 Maclauchlan, Grace           Crestwood PR          11:03.06   31             
 32 Thien, Katie                 Havergal College      11:03.34   32             
 33 Dharamshi, Sarah             Holy Trinity School   11:08.96   33             
 34 Wood, Ella                   Montcrest School      11:20.64   34             
 35 Helena, Gopinath             Havergal College      11:21.09   35             
 36 Heydary, Diba                Bishop Strac          11:22.71   36             
 37 Osler, Hilary                Bishop Strac          11:23.08   37             
 38 Rozenberg, Lauren            Havergal College      11:24.38   38             
 39 Darling-cartwright, Broo     Branksome Hall        11:25.90   39             
 40 Ling, Siena                  Branksome Hall        11:26.22   40             
 41 Bolin, Lia                   Holy Trinity School   11:44.76   41             
 42 Situ, Jessica                Havergal College      11:49.36   42             
 43 Campbell, Mary               Bishop Strac          11:50.26   43             
 44 Walenta, Erin                Bishop Strac          11:50.57   44             
 45 Attacan, Erin                Toronto Fren          11:51.60   45             
 46 Tosello, Sofia               Kingsway Col          11:56.65   46             
 47 Koritz, Grace                The York School       11:59.23   47             
 48 Mah, Katie                   Bayview Glen          12:02.75   48             
 49 Karia, Amrita                Toronto Fren          12:08.74   49             
 50 Schnieder, Abigail           Havergal College      12:10.12   50             
 51 Ghezzi, Erica                Country Day School    12:13.64   51             
 52 Weinberger, Tessa            Branksome Hall        12:14.69   52             
 53 Burrows, Emily               Country Day School    12:15.92   53             
 54 Winston, Leyla               Toronto Fren          12:16.94   54             
 55 Izzo, Sarah                  Bayview Glen          12:20.21   55             
 56 Choi, Tatiana                Kingsway Col          12:30.66   56             
 57 Kent, Sarah                  Branksome Hall        12:33.71   57             
 58 Long, Meghan                 Branksome Hall        12:36.64   58             
 59 Hamza, Dorothy               Hawthorn              12:39.89   59             
 60 Dent, Margot                 Havergal College      12:40.72   60             
 61 Murell, Jordan               Havergal College      12:44.79   61             
 62 Pagano, Paige                Bishop Strac          12:47.67   62             
 63 Li, Maria                    Havergal College      12:53.57   63             
 64 Qiu, Amy                     Bishop Strac          13:02.44   64             
 65 Stack, Alicia                Bishop Strac          13:07.13   65             
 66 Connor, Caliya               Bishop Strac          13:08.29   66             
 67 Vourkoutiotis, Victoria      Bishop Strac          13:09.18   67             
 68 Vasilakos, Alexa             Branksome Hall        13:14.27   68             
 69 Mcuhalov, Alexandra          Havergal College      13:14.77   69             
 70 Armstrong, Lauren            Branksome Hall        13:18.32   70             
 71 Fisher, Andrea               Bishop Strac          13:20.98   71             
 72 Kim, Miranda                 Branksome Hall        13:22.94   72             
 73 Muthuswamy, Sangavi          Branksome Hall        13:25.70   73             
 74 Gilbert, Tang                Branksome Hall        13:28.67   74             
 75 Mcgillivray, Paige           Hawthorn              13:33.37   75             
 76 Battista, Lillian            Havergal College      13:35.97   76             
 77 Burstein-woods, Stella       Montcrest School      13:38.74   77             
 78 Chadha, Ananya               Havergal College      13:45.20   78             
 79 Rodrigues, Kate              Montcrest School      13:46.41   79             
 80 Chong, Kiara                 Bayview Glen          13:49.07   80             
 81 Tomory, Katherine            Hawthorn              13:59.85   81             
 82 Zhao, Andrea                 Bishop Strac          14:02.14   82             
 83 Kosche, Katie                Branksome Hall        14:07.93   83             
 84 Acton, Sydney                St. Clement'          14:23.74   84             
 85 Rovazzi, Stella              St. Clement'          14:24.48   85             
 86 Buttoo, Rachael              Hawthorn              15:00.78   86             
 87 Bazal, Elizabeth             Bishop Strac          15:04.58   87             
 88 Rasmussen, Grace             St. Clement'          15:05.87   88             
 89 Dyksterhuis, Abby            St. John's K          15:14.19   89             
 90 Hoffer, Katie                Bishop Strac          15:37.82   90             
 91 Farkouh, Isabel              Havergal College      15:45.14   91             
 92 Moses, Shira                 The York School       15:46.66   92             
 93 Ubell, Celeste               Hawthorn              15:51.29   93             
 94 Peters, Eliza                Branksome Hall        15:57.34   94             
 95 Parshuram, Isobelle          St. Clement'          15:59.64   95             
 96 Mohanavel, Shivani           Bayview Glen          16:03.70   96             
 97 Doherty, Samantha            St. Clement'          16:04.02   97             
 98 Hasham-steele, Amarah        St. Clement'          16:48.39   98             
 99 Walker-sherman, Isabel       Montcrest School      59:59.59   99             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kempenfelt Bay School        51    2   10   14   25                         
      Total Time:    41:10.25                                                    
         Average:    10:17.57                                                    
   2 Havergal College             52    1   11   13   27   29   32   35   38   42
      Total Time:    41:09.44                                                    
         Average:    10:17.36                                                    
   3 Bishop Strachan School       64    7    9   18   30   36   37   43   44   62
      Total Time:    41:44.27                                                    
         Average:    10:26.07                                                    
   4 Crestwood Prep Junior        69    4   12   22   31                         
      Total Time:    41:55.16                                                    
         Average:    10:28.79                                                    
   5 Branksome Hall               77    6    8   24   39   40   52   57   58   68
      Total Time:    42:09.42                                                    
         Average:    10:32.36                                                    
   6 Kingsway College School     104   15   20   23   46   56                    
      Total Time:    43:56.90                                                    
         Average:    10:59.23                                                    
   7 Toronto French School       127    5   28   45   49   54                    
      Total Time:    44:52.47                                                    
         Average:    11:13.12                                                    
   8 Montcrest School            193    3   34   77   79   99                    
      Total Time:    48:35.39                                                    
         Average:    12:08.85                                                    
   9 St. Clement's School        211   16   26   84   85   88   95   97   98     
      Total Time:    50:21.78                                                    
         Average:    12:35.45                                                    
  10 Hawthorn                    232   17   59   75   81   86   93               
      Total Time:    50:53.34                                                    
         Average:    12:43.34                                                    
  11 Bayview Glen                279   48   55   80   96                         
      Total Time:    54:15.73                                                    
         Average:    13:33.94