Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                       
                                 CISAA U14 2011                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morel, James                 Toronto Fren           9:59.85    1             
  2 Schaffer, Jasper             Montcrest School      10:05.56    2             
  3 Toor, Dylan                  Toronto Fren          10:22.35    3             
  4 Ferguson, Aidan              Montcrest School      10:29.89    4             
  5 Mcleish, Angus               Montcrest School      10:31.15    5             
  6 Marchand, Kyle               Kingsway Col          10:34.55    6             
  7 Wood, Aidan                  Montcrest School      10:38.65    7             
  8 Thompson, Matthew            Montcrest School      10:46.50    8             
  9 Gage, Henry                  Upper Canada Prep     10:50.99    9             
 10 Bushell, Liam                The York School       10:53.94   10             
 11 Hunt, Bridger                Country Day School    10:55.25   11             
 12 Schneider, Mathieu           Crescent School       10:56.70   12             
 13 Harris, Logan                Kingsway Col          10:58.50   13             
 14 Ross, Thomas                 Country Day School    11:02.08   14             
 15 Samek, Julian                Upper Canada Prep     11:04.75   15             
 16 Raubenheimer, Bradley        Bayview Glen          11:06.57   16             
 17 Wallace, Holden              Kingsway Col          11:07.48   17             
 18 Maclean, Carter              Upper Canada Prep     11:07.81   18             
 19 Dalton, Andrew               Kingsway Col          11:13.09   19             
 20 Porter, Andrew               Sterling Hall         11:14.22   20             
 21 Benson, Graydon              Montcrest School      11:16.39   21             
 22 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K          11:17.43   22             
 23 Traugott, Ben                Trinity Coll          11:19.59   23             
 24 Radomsky, William            Sterling Hall         11:20.68   24             
 25 Yates, William               Appleby College       11:23.96   25             
 26 Francis, William             Upper Canada Prep     11:27.97   26             
 27 Denton, Sean                 Holy Trinity School   11:32.64   27             
 28 Givertz-steel, Benjamin      Upper Canada Prep     11:34.72   28             
 29 Naysmith, Max                Kingsway Col          11:35.13   29             
 30 Dale, Jayson                 Sterling Hall         11:35.41   30             
 31 Probst, Zach                 Bayview Glen          11:37.79   31             
 32 Gajer, Ryan                  Kingsway Col          11:40.56   32             
 33 Natalwalla, Adil             Upper Canada Prep     11:41.88   33             
 34 Disanto, Daniel              Villanova             11:42.84   34             
 35 Zhou, Liangchi               Upper Canada Prep     11:43.87   35             
 36 Halman, Toby                 The York School       11:44.48   36             
 37 Wozniak, Michael             Kempenfelt B          11:45.53   37             
 38 Meralli, Alim                The York School       11:46.44   38             
 39 Mccall, David                Crestwood PR          11:46.70   39             
 40 Hartgest, Matthew            St. John's K          11:52.95   40             
 41 Eisentraut, Joseph           Crestwood PR          11:54.74   41             
 42 Le Feuvre, Matts             Montcrest School      11:55.85   42             
 43 Madigan, Brenden             Kingsway Col          11:56.61   43             
 44 Mace, John                   Upper Canada Prep     11:57.94   44             
 45 Antonen, Eric                DE LA Salle           12:00.04   45             
 46 Roberts, Conor               Crescent School       12:00.80   46             
 47 Godsall, Timothy             Montcrest School      12:02.32   47             
 48 Tippin, Sean                 St. John's K          12:02.65   48             
 49 Good, Jacob                  St. John's K          12:08.37   49             
 50 Kozik, Kevin                 Crestwood PR          12:09.37   50             
 51 Simpson, Liam                Royal St. George's    12:09.88   51             
 52 Wissell, Spencer             Upper Canada Prep     12:14.80   52             
 53 Raymond, Daniel              Kingsway Col          12:17.32   53             
 54 Cormier, Ikale               Villanova             12:19.60   54             
 55 Cook, Monty                  Kingsway Col          12:21.91   55             
 56 Lizzola, Aidan               Upper Canada Prep     12:26.62   56             
 57 Hektor, Ethan                Crestwood PR          12:28.44   57             
 58 Eakins, Ethan                Crestwood PR          12:29.07   58             
 59 Negilia-wong, Russell        Toronto Fren          12:29.58   59             
 60 Ng, Isaac                    Upper Canada Prep     12:29.95   60             
 61 Mendelson-grasse, Cooper     Upper Canada Prep     12:32.89   61             
 62 Lawson, Alexander            Upper Canada Prep     12:33.78   62             
 63 Mason, Robbie                Crescent School       12:34.64   63             
 64 Kemp, Joshua                 Hillfield             12:35.00   64             
 65 Francescutti, Adam           Upper Canada Prep     12:39.52   65             
 66 Lavery, Sean                 Sterling Hall         12:49.67   66             
 67 Bonellos, James              Villanova             12:52.72   67             
 68 Peluso, Antonio              Villanova             12:55.95   68             
 69 Mcmillan, Matthew            Appleby College       12:57.55   69             
 70 Bishop, Thomas               Kingsway Col          13:00.27   70             
 71 Bellamy, William             The York School       13:06.94   71             
 72 Mcouat, Malcolm              Crescent School       13:10.15   72             
 73 Montour, Cecil               Hillfield             13:12.32   73             
 74 Cook, Aidan                  Pickering College     13:19.82   74             
 75 Tang Poy, Bryan              Bayview Glen          13:22.95   75             
 76 Tcherbadji, Evan             Bayview Glen          13:26.06   76             
 77 Yap, Cameron                 Upper Canada Prep     13:32.35   77             
 78 Macmillan, John              Montcrest School      13:38.16   78             
 79 Macdermid, Ryan              Trinity Coll          13:41.79   79             
 80 Dal Bello, Sebastian         The York School       13:42.45   80             
 81 Huntley, Michael             St. John's K          13:55.55   81             
 82 Dawood, Zachary              Upper Canada Prep     13:59.89   82             
 83 Smith, Freddy                Montcrest School      14:03.21   83             
 84 Mayorov, Dimitry             Bayview Glen          14:04.77   84             
 85 Evanovich, Jack              Sterling Hall         14:17.63   85             
 86 Glover, Sam                  Trinity Coll          14:18.09   86             
 87 Ostler, Alex                 Upper Canada Prep     14:22.48   87             
 88 Duong, Loi                   Toronto Fren          14:27.67   88             
 89 Gnam, Christian              Crescent School       14:31.44   89             
 90 Munn, Chris                  Upper Canada Prep     14:32.24   90             
 91 Scali, Anthony               DE LA Salle           14:33.15   91             
 92 Crocker, Jacob               Holy Trinity School   14:35.26   92             
 93 Monz, Sebastian              Kempenfelt B          15:11.91   93             
 94 Manucha, Sean                Upper Canada Prep     15:13.65   94             
 95 Steele, Richard              Royal St. George's    15:26.30   95             
 96 Monga, Rohan                 Upper Canada Prep     15:28.99   96             
 97 Altshuler, Rob               The York School       15:36.50   97             
 98 Ain, Joey                    Kempenfelt B          15:37.12   98             
 99 Chong, Mitchell              Bayview Glen          15:49.38   99             
100 Hall, Scott                  Upper Canada Prep     15:58.53  100             
101 Cutler, Connor               DE LA Salle           16:16.54  101             
102 Oneschuk, Jamie              Upper Canada Prep     17:06.70  102             
103 Schroeder, Jakob             St. John's K          17:41.55  103             
104 Hakim, David                 St. John's K          18:14.40  104             
105 Burrafato, Zachary           Bayview Glen          18:32.01  105             
106 Decaprio, David              Villanova             18:55.42  106             
107 Goldman, Daniel              Crescent School       19:04.58  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montcrest School             18    2    4    5    7    8   21   42   47   78
      Total Time:    41:45.25                                                    
         Average:    10:26.32                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      55    6   13   17   19   29   32   43   53   55
      Total Time:    43:53.62                                                    
         Average:    10:58.41                                                    
   3 Upper Canada Prep            68    9   15   18   26   28   33   35   44   52
      Total Time:    44:31.52                                                    
         Average:    11:07.88                                                    
   4 Sterling Hall               140   20   24   30   66   85                    
      Total Time:    46:59.98                                                    
         Average:    11:45.00                                                    
   5 Toronto French School       151    1    3   59   88                         
      Total Time:    47:19.45                                                    
         Average:    11:49.87                                                    
   6 The York School             155   10   36   38   71   80   97               
      Total Time:    47:31.80                                                    
         Average:    11:52.95                                                    
   7 St. John's Kilmarnock       159   22   40   48   49   81  103  104          
      Total Time:    47:21.40                                                    
         Average:    11:50.35                                                    
   8 Crestwood Prep Junior       187   39   41   50   57   58                    
      Total Time:    48:19.25                                                    
         Average:    12:04.82                                                    
   9 Crescent School             193   12   46   63   72   89  107               
      Total Time:    48:42.29                                                    
         Average:    12:10.58                                                    
  10 Bayview Glen                198   16   31   75   76   84   99  105          
      Total Time:    49:33.37                                                    
         Average:    12:23.35                                                    
  11 Villanova                   223   34   54   67   68  106                    
      Total Time:    49:51.11                                                    
         Average:    12:27.78