Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                       
                                 CISAA U14 2011                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dalton, Claire               Kingsway Col          10:27.44    1             
  2 Chau, Jocelyn                DE LA Salle           10:28.84    2             
  3 Dipierdomenico, Tessa        Kingsway Col          10:54.36    3             
  4 White, Alison                Havergal College      11:00.55    4             
  5 Kerlovich, Jacqueline        Kingsway Col          11:04.84    5             
  6 Savoy, Isabelle              Toronto Fren          11:06.07    6             
  7 Campbell, Clara              Bishop Strac          11:08.69    7             
  8 Posesorski, Nicole           Bishop Strac          11:15.91    8             
  9 Holtforster, Phillippa       Bishop Strac          11:18.52    9             
 10 Tullio, Christine            Toronto Fren          11:27.33   10             
 11 Leftwick, Naomi              Crestwood PR          11:38.22   11             
 12 Rozenberg, Alexandra         Havergal College      11:52.50   12             
 13 Kriaraks, Kassandra          Villanova             11:55.14   13             
 14 Rowley, Margot               Toronto Fren          11:59.32   14             
 15 Freeman, Alexandra           Bishop Strac          12:00.22   15             
 16 Mckee, Kayla                 Kingsway Col          12:04.73   16             
 17 Palmer, Callie               Crestwood PR          12:05.12   17             
 18 Shyba, Corie                 Havergal College      12:05.44   18             
 19 Falkenberg, Raelle           Country Day School    12:13.60   19             
 20 Philp, Madeline              Pickering College     12:19.48   20             
 21 Watson, Hailey               Bishop Strac          12:20.81   21             
 22 Morris, Gillian              Bishop Strac          12:21.11   22             
 23 Collibee, Claudia            Toronto Fren          12:21.43   23             
 24 Kiss, Kristina               Villanova             12:29.58   24             
 25 Williams, Madigan            Holy Trinity School   12:31.29   25             
 26 Dzulynsky, Kira              Kingsway Col          12:32.25   26             
 27 Priest, Taylor               Kempenfelt B          12:35.07   27             
 28 Dirks, Nicole                Toronto Fren          12:35.58   28             
 29 Pietri, Appoline             Toronto Fren          12:36.02   29             
 30 Narduzzo, Amelia             Kingsway Col          12:40.49   30             
 31 Eggers, Chloe                Hillfield             12:42.13   31             
 32 Abell, Sarah                 Bishop Strac          12:42.71   32             
 33 Tanzola, Maddy               Havergal College      12:51.57   33             
 34 Dhillon, Sukhmani            Villanova             12:53.97   34             
 35 Ferrier, Ella                Holy Trinity School   12:56.11   35             
 36 Beswick, Kate                Pickering College     12:56.63   36             
 37 Tibollo, Sofia               DE LA Salle           12:56.94   37             
 38 Mei, Caitlyn                 Bayview Glen          12:57.26   38             
 39 Anderson, Jordan             Hillfield             13:03.94   39             
 40 Han, Sarah                   Hawthorn              13:05.42   40             
 41 Oster, Maya                  Hillfield             13:06.92   41             
 42 Su, Karen                    Holy Trinity School   13:08.46   42             
 43 Garrow, Devynn               Kingsway Col          13:13.36   43             
 44 Hobson, Sydney               St. John's K          13:20.45   44             
 45 Huang, Cameron               St. Clement'          13:26.02   45             
 46 Donahue, Anne-marie          Toronto Fren          13:26.98   46             
 47 Cayouette, Caroline          Toronto Fren          13:32.02   47             
 48 Carruthers, Caroline         Branksome Hall        13:33.50   48             
 49 Amanatides, Anna             Hawthorn              13:36.54   49             
 50 Chapman, Evie                Montcrest School      13:37.82   50             
 51 Barra, Erica                 St. John's K          13:42.40   51             
 52 Cheng, Alvina                DE LA Salle           13:51.42   52             
 53 Riley, Lauren                Country Day School    13:54.42   53             
 54 Kim, Sophie                  St. Clement'          13:55.99   54             
 55 Howe, Melissa                DE LA Salle           13:57.12   55             
 56 Dilawri, Rayana              Havergal College      13:58.15   56             
 57 Furse, Ali                   Bishop Strac          14:00.73   57             
 58 Cooper, Erin                 Montcrest School      14:07.90   58             
 59 Faiella, Jessica             Country Day School    14:16.09   59             
 60 Papadopoulos, Anna           Country Day School    14:20.48   60             
 61 Mcdougall, Bronwyn           Montcrest School      14:34.88   61             
 62 Tran, Sidney                 St. John's K          14:35.60   62             
 63 Liu, Anna                    Bayview Glen          14:38.82   63             
 64 Robertson-overs, Riannon     Branksome Hall        14:42.30   64             
 65 Benoit-meschino, Adriana     Country Day School    14:47.10   65             
 66 Falco, Kelly                 St. John's K          14:51.18   66             
 67 Shim, Cassie                 Holy Trinity School   15:04.75   67             
 68 Blackstein, Emily            Bishop Strac          15:06.51   68             
 69 Feiz-barazandeh, Tiba        Bayview Glen          15:16.51   69             
 70 Disimone, Olivia             Bayview Glen          15:20.70   70             
 71 Kassinger, Tessa             Trinity Coll          15:24.13   71             
 72 Lee, Adrianna                Holy Trinity School   15:27.38   72             
 73 Mcauley, Dana                Branksome Hall        15:39.75   73             
 74 Goudie, Gabrielle            Kempenfelt B          15:42.09   74             
 75 Chapman, Karlene             Kempenfelt B          15:43.43   75             
 76 Mitchell, Meghan             Hillfield             15:45.05   76             
 77 Trachuk, Molly               Branksome Hall        15:50.68   77             
 78 Colby, Alexandra             Holy Trinity School   16:00.27   78             
 79 Muirhead, Sophie             Toronto Fren          16:04.85   79             
 80 Hoaken, Thea                 Bishop Strac          16:13.25   80             
 81 Rodrigues, Julia             Villanova             16:16.59   81             
 82 Bederman, Marlowe            Bishop Strac          16:20.27   82             
 83 Aneja, Kritika               Branksome Hall        16:23.14   83             
 84 Velikonja, Victoria          DE LA Salle           16:23.66   84             
 85 Bax, Lieselot                The York School       16:40.06   85             
 86 Wang, Grace                  Holy Trinity School   17:12.03   86             
 87 Au-yeung, Kaitlin            Bayview Glen          17:17.89   87             
 88 Fathibitaraf, Afra           Bayview Glen          18:17.63   88             
 89 Richardson, Sophia           Hillfield             18:22.55   89             
 90 Macisaac, Jenna              Kempenfelt B          18:26.86   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kingsway College School      25    1    3    5   16   26   30   43          
      Total Time:    44:31.37                                                    
         Average:    11:07.85                                                    
   2 Bishop Strachan School       39    7    8    9   15   21   22   32   57   68
      Total Time:    45:43.34                                                    
         Average:    11:25.84                                                    
   3 Toronto French School        53    6   10   14   23   28   29   46   47   79
      Total Time:    46:54.15                                                    
         Average:    11:43.54                                                    
   4 Havergal College             67    4   12   18   33   56                    
      Total Time:    47:50.06                                                    
         Average:    11:57.52                                                    
   5 DE LA Salle                 146    2   37   52   55   84                    
      Total Time:    51:14.32                                                    
         Average:    12:48.58                                                    
   6 Villanova                   152   13   24   34   81                         
      Total Time:    53:35.28                                                    
         Average:    13:23.82                                                    
   7 Holy Trinity School         169   25   35   42   67   72   78   86          
      Total Time:    53:40.61                                                    
         Average:    13:25.16                                                    
   8 Hillfield                   187   31   39   41   76   89                    
      Total Time:    54:38.04                                                    
         Average:    13:39.51                                                    
   9 Country Day School          191   19   53   59   60   65                    
      Total Time:    54:44.59                                                    
         Average:    13:41.15                                                    
  10 St. John's Kilmarnock       223   44   51   62   66                         
      Total Time:    56:29.63                                                    
         Average:    14:07.41                                                    
  11 Bayview Glen                240   38   63   69   70   87   88               
      Total Time:    58:13.29                                                    
         Average:    14:33.33                                                    
  12 Branksome Hall              262   48   64   73   77   83                    
      Total Time:    59:46.23                                                    
         Average:    14:56.56                                                    
  13 Kempenfelt Bay School       266   27   74   75   90                         
      Total Time:  1:02:27.45                                                    
         Average:    15:36.87