Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                       
                                 CISAA U14 2011                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Whitmore, Grant              St. Michael'          10:42.58    1             
  2 Omstead, Jack                St. Michael'          10:47.33    2             
  3 Cusimano, Samuel             Toronto Fren          10:49.27    3             
  4 Cira, Cameron                St. Michael'          10:49.83    4             
  5 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day School    11:03.35    5             
  6 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School       11:10.84    6             
  7 Ngan, Joshua                 Upper Canada Prep     11:12.74    7             
  8 Yarranton, Max               St. Michael'          11:17.45    8             
  9 Hopkins, Taite               Crestwood PR          11:21.90    9             
 10 Benjamin, Isaac              Upper Canada Prep     11:22.23   10             
 11 Runions, Jake                St. Michael'          11:33.41   11             
 12 Pavelick, Nicholas           Toronto Fren          11:36.51   12             
 13 Van Winters, Spencer         Sterling Hall         11:38.55   13             
 14 Poole, Graeme                St. Michael'          11:41.81   14             
 15 Danner, Matt                 Appleby College       11:43.51   15             
 16 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day School    11:46.29   16             
 17 Jang, Steve                  Appleby College       11:47.35   17             
 18 Downie, Noah                 Montcrest School      11:47.67   18             
 19 Leishman, Andrew             Royal St. George's    11:48.01   19             
 20 Stevenson, Fraser            Montcrest School      11:51.45   20             
 21 Mason, Austin                Crestwood PR          11:53.35   21             
 22 Christensen, Ben             Trinity Coll          12:01.51   22             
 23 Holland, Owen                Royal St. George's    12:01.84   23             
 24 Dale, Spencer                Sterling Hall         12:03.96   24             
 25 Lamarche, Alex               St. Michael'          12:05.29   25             
 26 Welch, Jack                  Holy Trinity School   12:05.61   26             
 27 Hamilton, Michael            St. Michael'          12:12.64   27             
 28 Ross, Matthew                St. Michael'          12:13.81   28             
 29 Geddes, Jacob                Upper Canada Prep     12:14.52   29             
 30 Denyes, Jacob                Greenwood CO          12:15.66   30             
 31 Mackenzie, Cabot             St. Andrew's          12:19.41   31             
 32 Rotunda, Carlo               St. Michael'          12:25.97   32             
 33 Powers, Elliott              St. Andrew's          12:27.31   33             
 34 Mckee, Derrick               Bayview Glen          12:31.37   34             
 35 Quirin, Jacob                St. Michael'          12:33.80   35             
 36 Maese, Alejandro             St. Michael'          12:35.27   36             
 37 Burke, Oliver                Crescent School       12:35.72   37             
 38 Byrne, Brendan               St. Michael'          12:38.08   38             
 39 Newton, Tommy                St. John's K          12:40.23   39             
 40 Kypreos, Zach                St. Michael'          12:46.79   40             
 41 Aronoff, Aidan               The York School       12:50.40   41             
 42 Graham, Tom                  Crescent School       12:54.66   42             
 43 Hill, Sean                   Trinity Coll          12:57.16   43             
 44 Powles, Greg                 Trinity Coll          12:57.95   44             
 45 Nath, Nikhil                 St. Andrew's          12:58.54   45             
 46 Gdanski, Andrew              Crestwood PR          12:59.11   46             
 47 St.louis, Connor             Hillfield             12:59.39   47             
 48 Sofer, Jacob                 Toronto Fren          13:00.28   48             
 49 Cushion, Thomas              The York School       13:01.63   49             
 50 Risk, Malcolm                Upper Canada Prep     13:03.78   50             
 51 Skot, Bryce                  Kempenfelt B          13:04.39   51             
 52 Ferrier, Cole                Holy Trinity School   13:05.56   52             
 53 Wells, Greger                Toronto Fren          13:06.90   53             
 54 Hwang, Matthew               Upper Canada Prep     13:07.80   54             
 55 Luo, Owen                    St. Andrew's          13:08.87   55             
 56 Mcdaniel, Hudson             Royal St. George's    13:14.70   56             
 57 Yang, Brandon                Country Day School    13:18.50   57             
 58 Walters, Zachary             Greenwood CO          13:19.20   58             
 59 Blanchard, Adrian            Toronto Fren          13:20.38   59             
 60 Di Paolo, David              Country Day School    13:22.63   60             
 61 Morjaria, Leo                Toronto Fren          13:24.77   61             
 62 Sukman, Evan                 Upper Canada Prep     13:26.23   62             
 63 Fina, Matteo                 St. Andrew's          13:29.69   63             
 64 Libby, Jonathan              Sterling Hall         13:29.92   64             
 65 Martin, Charlie              St. Michael'          13:34.94   65             
 66 Legallais, Matthew           Kempenfelt B          13:37.23   66             
 67 Ke, Nicholas                 Bayview Glen          13:37.86   67             
 68 Thielmann, Quin              Toronto Fren          13:39.85   68             
 69 Corelli, Alexander           Upper Canada Prep     13:40.18   69             
 70 Fitzgerald, Garrett          Kempenfelt B          13:40.54   70             
 71 Carsley, Tim                 St. Michael'          13:41.85   71             
 72 Csathy, Adam                 St. Michael'          13:42.47   72             
 73 Fregren, Matthew             Appleby College       13:43.04   73             
 74 Courville, Julien            Toronto Fren          13:43.98   74             
 75 Hill, Ross                   Royal St. George's    13:52.04   75             
 76 Turner, Jack                 St. Andrew's          13:55.08   76             
 77 Rufenach, Alexander          Hillfield             13:55.39   77             
 78 Rashidkhani, Rostam          Toronto Fren          13:55.93   78             
 79 Fernandez, Mariano           St. Andrew's          13:57.35   79             
 80 Lobb, Dilan                  Bayview Glen          13:57.90   80             
 81 Hussey, Kieran               Hillfield             13:59.69   81             
 82 Sifton, Tyler                St. Andrew's          14:02.12   82             
 83 McCutcheon, James            Sterling Hall         14:03.86   83             
 84 Drassinower, Nathan          Sterling Hall         14:04.68   84             
 85 Gabarin, Rami                Toronto Fren          14:05.28   85             
 86 Wong, Jeffrey                Toronto Fren          14:06.17   86             
 87 Totino, Jake                 St. Michael'          14:06.79   87             
 88 Mele, Robert                 Bayview Glen          14:07.77   88             
 89 Becker, Eric                 Country Day School    14:08.22   89             
 90 Chung, Trevor                Upper Canada Prep     14:08.79   90             
 91 Porter, Drake                St. Andrew's          14:10.74   91             
 92 King, Adam                   Crescent School       14:11.88   92             
 93 Lindsay, Sean                St. Andrew's          14:14.21   93             
 94 Clute, Sam                   Crescent School       14:14.52   94             
 95 Di Gennaro, Michael          Holy Trinity School   14:15.05   95             
 96 Goldman, Russell             Crescent School       14:15.60   96             
 97 Haryott, Brandon             St. Andrew's          14:19.86   97             
 98 Mclellan, Alex               St. Michael'          14:20.27   98             
 99 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA Salle           14:23.50   99             
100 Borromeo, Justin             Bayview Glen          14:25.75  100             
101 Floras, Curtis               St. John's K          14:30.63  101             
102 Asgari, Eric                 St. Andrew's          14:31.34  102             
103 Todd, Austin                 Holy Trinity School   14:31.64  103             
104 Zechner, Jack                Crescent School       14:31.93  104             
105 Finlay, Jamie                St. Andrew's          14:48.11  105             
106 Mcevoy, William              Montcrest School      14:50.66  106             
107 Mansfield, Harry             Upper Canada Prep     15:00.02  107             
108 Antonio-lugo, Jose           St. Andrew's          15:00.74  108             
109 Barney, Noah                 Royal St. George's    15:03.55  109             
110 Reeson, Trevor               Crescent School       15:10.31  110             
111 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School       15:24.88  111             
112 Bissonnette, Michael         St. Michael'          15:25.68  112             
113 Walsh, Liam                  Trinity Coll          15:25.94  113             
114 Sun, Tony                    Crescent School       15:29.10  114             
115 Salter, Owen                 Montcrest School      15:30.90  115             
116 Zhu, Scott                   Holy Trinity School   15:31.67  116             
117 Maclaren, Braeden            Royal St. George's    15:32.60  117             
118 Genova, Michael              Sterling Hall         15:34.23  118             
119 Temple, James                Sterling Hall         15:35.15  119             
120 Hoffman, Noah                Hillfield             15:36.59  120             
121 Peltomaa, Jamie              Appleby College       15:43.22  121             
122 Virani, Zak                  St. Andrew's          15:45.99  122             
123 Will, Mckay                  Crescent School       15:53.13  123             
124 Richards, Jacob              Trinity Coll          16:05.92  124             
125 Buitano, Alonso              St. Andrew's          16:06.17  125             
126 Pawluk, Jonah                St. Andrew's          16:06.58  126             
127 Gresdal, Devlin              Upper Canada Prep     16:12.12  127             
128 Cotterill, Ben               Sterling Hall         16:12.72  128             
129 Stewart, Graeme              Sterling Hall         16:16.01  129             
130 Kurdyak, Robert              Royal St. George's    16:19.67  130             
131 Kim, Christopher             Bayview Glen          16:20.81  131             
132 Monson, Bram                 Sterling Hall         16:21.75  132             
133 Hennigar, Ross               Rosseau               16:26.10  133             
134 Landeros, Francisco          Appleby College       16:31.18  134             
135 Churchill, Luke              Trinity Coll          16:33.32  135             
136 Rhamey, Michael              Toronto Fren          16:36.39  136             
137 Wilson, Jamie                Sterling Hall         16:41.76  137             
138 Thielmann, Bayley            Toronto Fren          16:44.96  138             
139 Riley, James                 Toronto Fren          16:54.51  139             
140 Nafis, Omar                  Appleby College       16:54.74  140             
141 Golding, Benjamin            Montcrest School      17:02.78  141             
142 Siu, Gabriel                 Holy Trinity School   17:06.36  142             
143 Lee, Tyler                   Holy Trinity School   17:17.37  143             
144 Cole, Green                  Sterling Hall         17:44.93  144             
145 Wong, Anthony                Holy Trinity School   18:51.50  145             
146 Graham, Ross                 Sterling Hall         19:03.52  146             
147 Lo, Alex                     Sterling Hall         19:08.63  147             
148 Vamvakas, Michael            Holy Trinity School   19:13.75  148             
149 Gutgutia, Ritvik             Royal St. George's    19:38.21  149             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Michael's College        15    1    2    4    8   11   14   25   27   28
      Total Time:    43:37.19                                                    
         Average:    10:54.30                                                    
   2 Upper Canada Prep            96    7   10   29   50   54   62   69   90  107
      Total Time:    47:53.27                                                    
         Average:    11:58.32                                                    
   3 Toronto French School       116    3   12   48   53   59   61   68   74   78
      Total Time:    48:32.96                                                    
         Average:    12:08.24                                                    
   4 Country Day School          138    5   16   57   60   89                    
      Total Time:    49:30.77                                                    
         Average:    12:22.70                                                    
   5 St. Andrew's College        164   31   33   45   55   63   76   79   82   91
      Total Time:    50:54.13                                                    
         Average:    12:43.54                                                    
   6 Royal St. George's          173   19   23   56   75  109  117  130  149     
      Total Time:    50:56.59                                                    
         Average:    12:44.15                                                    
   7 Crescent School             177    6   37   42   92   94   96  104  110  111
      Total Time:    50:53.10                                                    
         Average:    12:43.28                                                    
   8 Sterling Hall               184   13   24   64   83   84  118  119  128  129
      Total Time:    51:16.29                                                    
         Average:    12:49.08                                                    
   9 Trinity College School      222   22   43   44  113  124  135               
      Total Time:    53:22.56                                                    
         Average:    13:20.64                                                    
  10 Appleby College             226   15   17   73  121  134  140               
      Total Time:    52:57.12                                                    
         Average:    13:14.28                                                    
  11 Montcrest School            259   18   20  106  115  141                    
      Total Time:    54:00.68                                                    
         Average:    13:30.17                                                    
  12 Bayview Glen                269   34   67   80   88  100  131               
      Total Time:    54:14.90                                                    
         Average:    13:33.73                                                    
  13 Holy Trinity School         276   26   52   95  103  116  142  143  145  148
      Total Time:    53:57.86                                                    
         Average:    13:29.47                                                    
  14 Hillfield                   325   47   77   81  120                         
      Total Time:    56:31.06                                                    
         Average:    14:07.77