Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     29th TCS Harrier Meet  2011 - 9/21/2011                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ackerman, Nathan          96 COURTICE SEC           18:35.6    1             
  2 Dobos, Isaac                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:23.9    2             
  3 Delage, Samuel               E.S. THERIAULT         19:35.9    3             
  4 Vachon, Nick                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:44.5    4             
  5 Colwell, Declan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:57.2    5             
  6 McNally, Jordan              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:01.9    6             
  7 Thornber, Jeff            12 EASTDALE CVI           20:03.0    7             
  8 Agnew, Sam                96 RENFREW CI             20:09.8    8             
  9 McGowan, Chris               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:12.1    9             
 10 Adams, Chris              96 SYDENHAN HS-           20:12.5   10             
 11 Ross, Corey                  NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:12.9   11             
 12 Gilfillan, Duncan         96 CRESTWOOD PREP         20:27.2   12             
 13 Bates, Kevin              96 REGIOPOLIS N           20:30.3   13             
 14 Steeves, Riley               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:33.9   14             
 15 Samra, Manvir             96 CHINGUACOUSY SS        20:35.7   15             
 16 Joshi, Abhishek           96 CHINGUACOUSY SS        20:36.2   16             
 17 Dobie, Michael               ST. MARY'S H           20:40.0   17             
 18 Valic, Mitchell           96 ST. MICHAEL'           20:42.0   18             
 19 Aujla, Harvinder          96 CHINGUACOUSY SS        20:43.5   19             
 20 Graham, Jordan            96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:47.1   20             
 21 Brown, Jayson             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:51.7   21             
 22 Zavitski, Jon             96 COURTICE SEC           20:56.6   22             
 23 Prabhakar, Sandeep        96 CHINGUACOUSY SS        21:03.1   23             
 24 Michaud, Trent               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:03.8   24             
 25 Duhan, Scott                 E.S. THERIAULT         21:04.2   25             
 26 Cole, Keith               96 COURTICE SEC           21:06.5   26             
 27 Brannigan, Richard        97 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     21:06.8   27             
 28 Lowing, Chris             96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:07.1   28             
 29 Totten, Liam              96 ST. MICHAEL'           21:16.9   29             
 30 Sharma, Amit              96 CHINGUACOUSY SS        21:17.4   30             
 31 Gelinas, Jordan              E.S. THERIAULT         21:24.0   31             
 32 Simon, Parker             96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:25.2   32             
 33 Hyland, Charles              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         21:25.9   33             
 34 Emeny, Connor             96 ST. MICHAEL'           21:28.4   34             
 35 Ricard, Sam                  TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    21:34.9   35             
 36 Nolan, Sheldon            96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:37.1   36             
 37 Kvas, Adam                   E.S. THERIAULT         21:39.4   37             
 38 Millington, Samuel           NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:41.5   38             
 39 Servage, Nick             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:46.9   39             
 40 Bethell, Conor               BILL CROTHER           21:49.5   40             
 41 Cowan, Eric               96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:53.3   41             
 42 Parent, David                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:02.0   42             
 43 Thero, Josh               96 RENFREW CI             22:02.7   43             
 44 Minassian, Arakel         96 DE LA SALLE            22:03.1   44             
 45 Kim, Dean                    MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:04.0   45             
 46 Dobbin, Sam               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:04.4   46             
 47 Bianca, Matt              96 DUNBARTON HI           22:09.8   47             
 48 Bethell, Reid                BILL CROTHER           22:15.4   48             
 49 Schmidt, Jacob               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:15.9   49             
 50 Mcclelland, Ryan          96 ST. MICHAEL'           22:18.2   50             
 51 Brodeur, Luc                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:19.4   51             
 52 Hardy, Adam               96 ST. MICHAEL'           22:24.3   52             
 53 Magony, Richard           96 DE LA SALLE            22:26.5   53             
 54 Stone, Will               96 ST. MICHAEL'           22:33.9   54             
 55 Ramos, John               96 ST. MICHAEL'           22:35.0   55             
 56 Hanniman, Frank           96 RENFREW CI             22:36.1   56             
 57 Hagg, Nick                96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:37.3   57             
 58 Mcrae, Matthew            96 ST. MICHAEL'           22:38.1   58             
 59 Sebastian, Fiorini        96 SINCLAIR SS            22:45.7   59             
 60 Laroche, Dominic             E.S. THERIAULT         22:50.0   60             
 61 Frouws, Matt              96 COBOURG EAST           23:13.4   61             
 62 Martin, Jeremy               MENTOR COLLEGE         23:20.0   62             
 63 Barnett, Jacob            96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       23:24.5   63             
 64 Benson, Chris                NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:26.0   64             
 65 Rego, Nicholas            96 ST. MICHAEL'           23:27.7   65             
 66 Bolen, Nick               96 SINCLAIR SS            23:34.1   66             
 67 Dundas, Jordan               PORT HOPE HI           23:34.5   67             
 68 Cote, Paul                   E.S. THERIAULT         23:35.5   68             
 69 Deslaulnier, Nathan       96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:41.7   69             
 70 Van Der Bank, Jaron       96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:48.2   70             
 71 Dobri, Ben                96 ST. MARY'S H           23:48.6   71             
 72 Casalese, Daniel          96 DE LA SALLE            24:01.8   72             
 73 Hooke-wood, Alex          96 LAKEFIELD CO           24:03.4   73             
 74 Brown, Jordan             96 ST. ANDREW'S           24:04.8   74             
 75 Schwartz, Jack            96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:05.1   75             
 76 Gartley, Nathan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:05.6   76             
 77 Blecher, Thomas           96 TRINITY COLL           24:13.9   77             
 78 Scauzillo, Alessandro     97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:14.5   78             
 79 Bergin, Brad              96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        24:18.3   79             
 80 Mcbryde, Zach             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:19.7   80             
 81 Butler, John                 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     24:27.8   81             
 82 Pedro, John               96 DE LA SALLE            24:29.3   82             
 83 Quinn, Alex                  ANDERSON WHITBY        24:49.1   83             
 84 Mcgale, Ryan                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:51.8   84             
 85 Murre, John                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         24:52.9   85             
 86 Howard, Chris                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:06.2   86             
 87 Reid, Arran                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:09.1   87             
 88 Medri, Matt               96 SINCLAIR SS            25:13.0   88             
 89 Fairbarn, Wyatt              BILL CROTHER           25:14.8   89             
 90 Maurer, Florian              BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     25:16.8   90             
 91 Penney, Ryan                 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:19.5   91             
 92 Savic, Phillip            97 ALBERT COLLEGE         25:20.6   92             
 93 Kirsh, Sam                96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:36.9   93             
 94 Bell, Ryan                96 SINCLAIR SS            25:46.6   94             
 95 Croxall, Jackson          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:51.2   95             
 96 Zhai, Ricky               96 ALBERT COLLEGE         25:51.6   96             
 97 Yamanaka, Reo             96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:52.8   97             
 98 Jadavji, Raihan              TMS SCHOOL             26:25.4   98             
 99 Weng, Hans                96 ST. ANDREW'S           26:25.7   99             
100 Strashun, Octavian           TMS SCHOOL             26:33.6  100             
101 Bateman, Stephen          96 DE LA SALLE            26:34.1  101             
102 Gouthro Farnham, Alexand  96 ST. ANDREW'S           26:35.2  102             
103 Robson, Mitch             96 COURTICE SEC           26:41.8  103             
104 Yilmaz, Alper             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:43.1  104             
105 Hiemstra, Bradley            MCLAUGHLIN CVI         26:44.7  105             
106 Willowby, Carter          96 COURTICE SEC           26:49.1  106             
107 Walker, Matt                 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      26:59.8  107             
108 Edwards, Andrew           96 CRESTWOOD PREP         27:16.6  108             
109 Zhang, Kevin                 MENTOR COLLEGE         27:48.1  109             
110 Gahagan, Kyle                COURTICE SEC           27:48.7  110             
111 Speckert, Conrad          96 TRINITY COLL           27:49.2  111             
112 Cane, Brendan                ST. MARY'S P           28:22.4  112             
113 Alderdice, Brandon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:31.4  113             
114 Silverberg, Max              RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:51.8  114             
115 Barnet, Greg                 SINCLAIR SS            29:04.2  115             
116 Zangerl, Alan             96 RENFREW CI             29:07.8  116             
117 Mavins, Doug              96 SINCLAIR SS            29:09.4  117             
118 Prue, Malcolm                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:45.6  118             
119 Feitelberg, Matthew       96 THE YORK SCHOOL        29:51.8  119             
120 Ma, Trevor                96 TRINITY COLL           29:53.0  120             
121 Kuschnik, Lance              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:58.6  121             
122 Zheng, Ken                96 ST. ANDREW'S           29:59.9  122             
123 Quail, Michael            96 DE LA SALLE            30:20.4  123             
124 Kim, Alex                 96 ST. MICHAEL'           30:27.1  124             
125 Nantes, Reid              96 ST. MARY'S- KI         30:37.7  125             
126 Hewitt, Kenji                LAKEFIELD CO           30:38.0  126             
127 Elier, Jake                  ST. MARY'S P           31:15.9  127             
128 Lakotripis, Chris         96 ST. ANDREW'S           32:16.4  128             
129 Song, Peter               96 ST. ANDREW'S           32:38.5  129             
130 Lawryniuk, Kyle           96 VILLANOVA              32:43.0  130             
131 Muller, Jaeden            96 DE LA SALLE            32:44.8  131             
132 Russell, Spencer          96 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:38.2  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A             50    2    6    9   33                         
      Total Time:  1:21:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:15.95                                                    
   2 CHINGUACOUSY SS A            73   15   16   19   23                         
      Total Time:  1:22:58.50                                                    
         Average:    20:44.63                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        91    4   14   24   49                         
      Total Time:  1:23:38.10                                                    
         Average:    20:54.53                                                    
   4 E.S. THERIAULT A             96    3   25   31   37                         
      Total Time:  1:23:43.50                                                    
         Average:    20:55.88                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       101    5   21   36   39                         
      Total Time:  1:24:12.90                                                    
         Average:    21:03.23                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     131   18   29   34   50                         
      Total Time:  1:25:45.50                                                    
         Average:    21:26.38                                                    
   7 NOTRE DAME AJAX             141   11   28   38   64                         
      Total Time:  1:26:27.50                                                    
         Average:    21:36.88                                                    
   8 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   152    1   22   26  103                         
      Total Time:  1:27:20.50                                                    
         Average:    21:50.13                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     219   52   54   55   58                         
      Total Time:  1:30:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:32.83                                                    
  10 RENFREW CI                  223    8   43   56  116                         
      Total Time:  1:33:56.40                                                    
         Average:    23:29.10                                                    
  11 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             226   20   57   70   79                         
      Total Time:  1:31:30.90                                                    
         Average:    22:52.73                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               251   44   53   72   82                         
      Total Time:  1:33:00.70                                                    
         Average:    23:15.18                                                    
  13 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       266   41   69   76   80                         
      Total Time:  1:34:00.30                                                    
         Average:    23:30.08                                                    
  14 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          297   32   75   93   97                         
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:15.00                                                    
  15 SINCLAIR SS A               307   59   66   88   94                         
      Total Time:  1:37:19.40                                                    
         Average:    24:19.85                                                    
  16 RIDLEY COLLEGE              337   51   85   87  114                         
      Total Time:  1:41:13.20                                                    
         Average:    25:18.30                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      397   74   99  102  122                         
      Total Time:  1:47:05.60                                                    
         Average:    26:46.40                                                    
  18 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       401   84   86  113  118                         
      Total Time:  1:48:15.00                                                    
         Average:    27:03.75                                                    
  19 BILL CROTHER                677   40   48   89  500                         
  20 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              692   42   45  105  500                         
  21 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       767   65   78  124  500                         
  22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      808   77  111  120  500                         
  23 ALBERT COLLEGE              820   92   96  132  500                         
  24 DE LA SALLE                 855  101  123  131  500                         
  25 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1088   17   71  500  500                         
  26 CRESTWOOD PREP             1120   12  108  500  500                         
  27 E.S. THERIAULT             1128   60   68  500  500                         
  28 MENTOR COLLEGE             1171   62  109  500  500                         
  29 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1171   81   90  500  500                         
  30 TMS SCHOOL                 1198   98  100  500  500                         
  31 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1199   95  104  500  500                         
  32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1199   73  126  500  500                         
  33 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1216  106  110  500  500                         
  34 SINCLAIR SS                1232  115  117  500  500                         
  35 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1239  112  127  500  500                         
  36 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1257  128  129  500  500                         
  37 EASTDALE CVI               1507    7  500  500  500                         
  38 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1510   10  500  500  500                         
  39 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1513   13  500  500  500                         
  40 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1527   27  500  500  500                         
  41 CHINGUACOUSY SS            1530   30  500  500  500                         
  42 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1535   35  500  500  500                         
  43 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1546   46  500  500  500                         
  44 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1547   47  500  500  500                         
  45 COBOURG EAST               1561   61  500  500  500                         
  46 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1563   63  500  500  500                         
  47 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1567   67  500  500  500                         
  48 ANDERSON WHITBY            1583   83  500  500  500                         
  49 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1591   91  500  500  500                         
  50 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL          1607  107  500  500  500                         
  51 THE YORK SCHOOL            1619  119  500  500  500                         
  52 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1621  121  500  500  500                         
  53 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE    1625  125  500  500  500                         
  54 VILLANOVA                  1630  130  500  500  500