Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     29th TCS Harrier Meet  2011 - 9/21/2011                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Armstrong, Nicole         96 SYDENHAN HS-           15:29.5    1             
  2 Cirone, Katerina             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         15:55.1    2             
  3 Sitarz, Erin                 BILL CROTHER           16:19.4    3             
  4 Quinn, Megan              96 ST. THERESA'           16:37.5    4             
  5 Ostoich, Connor           96 BRANKSOME HALL         16:38.0    5             
  6 Wilson, Mariah            96 COBOURG EAST           16:46.9    6             
  7 Morris, Danae             96 FRONTENAC SE           16:50.7    7             
  8 Serson, Courtney          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:54.2    8             
  9 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:00.5    9             
 10 Blomme, Sarah                BILL CROTHER           17:02.6   10             
 11 Howe, Olivia              96 SINCLAIR SS            17:16.1   11             
 12 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 ST. MARY'S- KI         17:27.7   12             
 13 Sampson, Christine           BILL CROTHER           17:32.4   13             
 14 Britt, Katie              96 ST. THERESA'           17:36.3   14             
 15 Mcglynn, Bridget          96 DE LA SALLE            17:39.7   15             
 16 Sitarz, Emily                BILL CROTHER           17:40.2   16             
 17 Carbonneau, Sophie           E.S. THERIAULT         17:40.6   17             
 18 Inoue, Sara                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         17:41.4   18             
 19 Cassibo, Kayla            95 CENTENNIAL B           18:01.0   19             
 20 Rushton, Brooklyn            MENTOR COLLEGE         18:05.0   20             
 21 O'Rourke, Jacqueline         RIDLEY COLLEGE         18:12.1   21             
 22 Payette, Kelsey           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:14.6   22             
 23 Kish, Courtnie            96 ERNESTOWN SE           18:15.6   23             
 24 Clow, Paige               96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:19.9   24             
 25 Walker, Morgan               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    18:24.1   25             
 26 Kit, Olivia                  RIDLEY COLLEGE         18:29.0   26             
 27 Dillon, Laura             95 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:29.7   27             
 28 Krishna, Kesheni             BILL CROTHER           18:30.2   28             
 29 Deslaurier, Saralyn       96 RENFREW CI             18:34.9   29             
 30 Desasio, Megan            96 REGIOPOLIS N           18:36.6   30             
 31 Cossette, Josee              E.S. THERIAULT         18:37.4   31             
 32 Kehoe, Piper              96 ST. THERESA'           18:40.3   32             
 33 Webster, Lexi             96 EASTDALE CVI           18:43.2   33             
 34 Griffith, Heidi              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:43.8   34             
 35 Sharpe, Tori                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:48.4   35             
 36 Barker, Anna                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:52.3   36             
 37 Cattell, Honour           96 COBOURG EAST           19:06.9   37             
 38 Cook, Nicole                 BILL CROTHER           19:07.6   38             
 39 Dahl, Kauri               96 RENFREW CI             19:09.0   39             
 40 Leonard-free, Amber       96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       19:10.1   40             
 41 Cusinato, Caroline        96 ST. CLEMENT'           19:12.6   41             
 42 Mcavoy, Maddie               MENTOR COLLEGE         19:12.9   42             
 43 Harrisson, Mikaela        96 SINCLAIR SS            19:24.6   43             
 44 Callaghan, Brittany       96 ST. THERESA'           19:30.2   44             
 45 Lachman, Gabrielle        96 BRANKSOME HALL         19:35.2   45             
 46 Wright, Kristin           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:37.3   46             
 47 Leroux, Megan             96 SINCLAIR SS            19:39.9   47             
 48 Vance, Hanna              95 ST. THERESA'           19:47.8   48             
 49 Treen, Michelle              PORT HOPE HI           19:59.3   49             
 50 Caputo, Alyssa            96 VILLANOVA              20:20.9   50             
 51 Li, Teresa                   HAVERGAL COLLEGE       20:22.8   51             
 52 Cormier, Katelyn          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:25.8   52             
 53 Voskamp, Karli               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:26.9   53             
 54 Desasio, Noel             96 REGIOPOLIS N           20:27.6   54             
 55 Aniyavatne, Sohani           BILL CROTHER           20:27.9   55             
 56 Ferguson, Bryn               HAVERGAL COLLEGE       20:50.0   56             
 57 Belair, Chloe                E.S. THERIAULT         20:52.0   57             
 58 O’donohue, Lauren         97 BRANKSOME HALL         20:52.6   58             
 59 Lee, Lok Yang             96 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:54.8   59             
 60 Faubert, Cinthya             E.S. THERIAULT         21:09.9   60             
 61 Mair, Aniqa               96 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:12.8   61             
 62 Golden, Zaryn                ST. MARY'S P           21:14.5   62             
 63 Lafleur, Hailey              E.S. THERIAULT         21:19.3   63             
 64 Stadtke, Vanessa          96 COBOURG EAST           21:19.8   64             
 65 Harvey, Dayle             96 ST. THERESA'           21:28.9   65             
 66 Scandiffio, Jillian       96 DE LA SALLE            21:34.7   66             
 67 Acan, Grace                  HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:38.6   67             
 68 Surujdin, Teena           96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        21:44.3   68             
 69 Damiao, Juliana           96 ST. MARY'S- KI         21:51.8   69             
 70 Munk, Nadia                  HAVERGAL COLLEGE       21:59.2   70             
 71 Lamonthe, Anabelle        96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:01.8   71             
 72 Fields, Emily                MENTOR COLLEGE         22:12.0   72             
 73 Gagne, Coreigh               E.S. THERIAULT         22:12.5   73             
 74 Rostant-kritikou, Ellie   96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      22:19.2   74             
 75 Hicks, Sam                96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      22:21.0   75             
 76 French, Megan             96 ST. CLEMENT'           22:27.4   76             
 77 Cullen, Stephanie            NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:34.8   77             
 78 Berube, Emmanuelle        96 ALBERT COLLEGE         22:40.2   78             
 79 Jonidi, Brittanie            ST. MARY'S P           22:50.1   79             
 80 Ranieri, Rebecca             HAVERGAL COLLEGE       22:57.4   80             
 81 Armstrong, Sabrina        96 ST. CLEMENT'           23:08.5   81             
 82 Bryant, Jennifer          96 CENTENNIAL B           23:16.1   82             
 83 Cole, Devon               96 LAKEFIELD CO           23:20.1   83             
 84 Noronha, Janice           96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        23:28.8   84             
 85 Lewis, Kendra                MAXWELL HEIG           23:35.5   85             
 86 Adams-ledinek, Rachel     96 COBOURG EAST           23:37.2   86             
 87 Lacombe, Megan            96 VILLANOVA              23:50.6   87             
 88 Clark, Leah               96 LA SALLE KINGSTON      24:04.1   88             
 89 Macdougall, Phoebe           HAVERGAL COLLEGE       24:04.6   89             
 90 Jones, Aimee              97 BRANKSOME HALL         24:13.3   90             
 91 Estey, Charlotte          96 ST. CLEMENT'           24:33.0   91             
 92 Bellamy, Danielle         96 ST. CLEMENT'           24:33.7   92             
 93 Trang, Thai               96 ST. MARY'S- KI         25:22.0   93             
 94 Henderson, Alexandra      96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:27.1   94             
 95 Nolan, Charlotte          96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:27.6   95             
 96 Lamb, Dana                   HAVERGAL COLLEGE       59:59.9   96             
 97 Li, Rachelle                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       59:59.9   97             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER A               42    3   10   13   16                         
      Total Time:  1:08:34.60                                                    
         Average:    17:08.65                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        63    8    9   22   24                         
      Total Time:  1:10:29.20                                                    
         Average:    17:37.30                                                    
   3 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A    94    4   14   32   44                         
      Total Time:  1:12:24.30                                                    
         Average:    18:06.08                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         158   34   35   36   53                         
      Total Time:  1:16:51.40                                                    
         Average:    19:12.85                                                    
   5 E.S. THERIAULT A            165   17   31   57   60                         
      Total Time:  1:18:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:34.98                                                    
   6 COBOURG EAST                193    6   37   64   86                         
      Total Time:  1:20:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:12.70                                                    
   7 BRANKSOME HALL              198    5   45   58   90                         
      Total Time:  1:21:19.10                                                    
         Average:    20:19.78                                                    
   8 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A          244   51   56   67   70                         
      Total Time:  1:24:50.60                                                    
         Average:    21:12.65                                                    
   9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       287   46   52   94   95                         
      Total Time:  1:30:57.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.45                                                    
  10 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A      289   41   76   81   91                         
      Total Time:  1:29:21.50                                                    
         Average:    22:20.38                                                    
  11 HAVERGAL COLLEGE B          362   80   89   96   97                         
      Total Time:  2:47:01.80                                                    
         Average:    41:45.45                                                    
  12 RIDLEY COLLEGE              565   18   21   26  500                         
  13 SINCLAIR SS                 601   11   43   47  500                         
  14 BILL CROTHER                621   28   38   55  500                         
  15 MENTOR COLLEGE              634   20   42   72  500                         
  16 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE     674   12   69   93  500                         
  17 NOTRE DAME AJAX             729   68   77   84  500                         
  18 LA SALLE KINGSTON           737   74   75   88  500                         
  19 RENFREW CI                 1068   29   39  500  500                         
  20 DE LA SALLE                1081   15   66  500  500                         
  21 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1084   30   54  500  500                         
  22 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1101   19   82  500  500                         
  23 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1113   48   65  500  500                         
  24 BAYVIEW GLEN               1120   59   61  500  500                         
  25 E.S. THERIAULT             1136   63   73  500  500                         
  26 VILLANOVA                  1137   50   87  500  500                         
  27 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1141   62   79  500  500                         
  28 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1501    1  500  500  500                         
  29 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1502    2  500  500  500                         
  30 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL      1507    7  500  500  500                         
  31 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1523   23  500  500  500                         
  32 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1525   25  500  500  500                         
  33 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1527   27  500  500  500                         
  34 EASTDALE CVI               1533   33  500  500  500                         
  35 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1540   40  500  500  500                         
  36 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1549   49  500  500  500                         
  37 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1571   71  500  500  500                         
  38 ALBERT COLLEGE             1578   78  500  500  500                         
  39 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1583   83  500  500  500                         
  40 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1585   85  500  500  500                         
  41 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL       1592   92  500  500  500