Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     29th TCS Harrier Meet  2011 - 9/21/2011                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Labbe, Kieren             97 FRONTENAC SE           15:18.1    1             
  2 Zambazis, Emmanuel        97 CRESTWOOD PREP         15:34.1    2             
  3 Pettigrew, John           97 RENFREW CI             15:51.4    3             
  4 Besselink, Jonathan          HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    16:00.0    4             
  5 Smith, Cole                  HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    16:00.3    5             
  6 Blecher, Oliver           97 TRINITY COLL           16:13.4    6             
  7 LaHaye, Yousuf               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         16:16.0    7             
  8 Goodyear, Taylor             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    16:23.3    8             
  9 Mulcahy, Liam                BILL CROTHER           16:30.2    9             
 10 Kirby, Mitch              97 FRONTENAC SE           16:31.1   10             
 11 Poirier, Jeric               E.S. THERIAULT         16:43.8   11             
 12 Osborne, Eric                BOWMANVILLE            16:44.8   12             
 13 Jamnicky, Jacob              COBOURG WEST           16:52.9   13             
 14 Caskenette, Chad          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:03.3   14             
 15 Reid, Ryan                   BILL CROTHER           17:09.9   15             
 16 Breault, Nolan               HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:14.0   16             
 17 Brar, Rajan                  MAXWELL HEIG           17:15.5   17             
 18 Barnes, Benjamin          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     17:18.4   18             
 19 Burleton, Brendan         97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     17:18.9   19             
 20 Lewis, Mac                   BILL CROTHER           17:19.9   20             
 21 Johnson, Mitch            97 FRONTENAC SE           17:24.7   21             
 22 Chase, Mitchell           97 DUNBARTON HI           17:25.0   22             
 23 Watson, Taylor               ST. MARY'S P           17:27.0   23             
 24 Ladoucer, Andrew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           17:27.5   24             
 25 Gaskin, Vinton               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         17:42.6   25             
 26 Coburn, Carlos            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:48.3   26             
 27 Conte, Steven             97 SINCLAIR SS            17:52.0   27             
 28 Thom, Jacob               97 SINCLAIR SS            17:56.6   28             
 29 Mackenzie, Avery          97 ST. ANDREW'S           17:57.2   29             
 30 Watson, Johnny            97 ST. MARY'S H           18:01.8   30             
 31 Robillard, Nicholas          E.S. THERIAULT         18:06.2   31             
 32 Lovisotto, Andrew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           18:06.9   32             
 33 Raymond, Branden          97 FRONTENAC SE           18:07.7   33             
 34 Genua, Thomas             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:08.1   34             
 35 Grady, Jordan                HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    18:09.9   35             
 36 Scheuneman, Austin        97 RENFREW CI             18:11.4   36             
 37 Rumpel, Braden               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:12.9   37             
 38 Byrne, Michael            97 ST. MICHAEL'           18:14.2   38             
 39 Rondeau, Douglas             E.S. THERIAULT         18:26.7   39             
 40 Mcgurk, Tyler                MENTOR COLLEGE         18:30.1   40             
 41 Dolan, Liam               97 DE LA SALLE            18:33.2   41             
 42 Ishaky, Liaam             97 CRESTWOOD PREP         18:36.5   42             
 43 Collins, Tyler            97 COURTICE SEC           18:37.1   43             
 44 Hayward, Spencer             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:37.4   44             
 45 MacKinnon, Lachlan           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:37.7   45             
 46 Bourgeouis, Leo           91 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:41.7   46             
 47 Orser, Jesse                 COBOURG WEST           18:43.1   47             
 48 Stasiuk, Jordan              COBOURG WEST           18:45.9   48             
 49 Dibbits, Quinn               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:47.5   49             
 50 Marecak, Liam             97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:50.9   50             
 51 Dickson, Joe              97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:54.0   51             
 52 Ruddy, Chays                 COBOURG WEST           18:57.9   52             
 53 Hickey, Thomas            97 DE LA SALLE            19:01.2   53             
 54 Mackenzie, Hollis         99 ST. ANDREW'S           19:01.6   54             
 55 Hagong, Grover               NOTRE DAME AJAX        19:01.9   55             
 56 Kruis, Jon                97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:03.9   56             
 57 Gonzalez, Samuel          97 DE LA SALLE            19:07.0   57             
 58 Taugher, Connor           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:08.6   58             
 59 Jordan, Austin            97 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     19:08.9   59             
 60 Moreau, Jake              97 COURTICE SEC           19:09.2   60             
 61 Kassenaar, John           97 ST. MICHAEL'           19:12.4   61             
 62 Bellemare, Corey             E.S. THERIAULT         19:13.7   62             
 63 Gray, Denin               97 COURTICE SEC           19:17.3   63             
 64 Whitworth, Kienan         97 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     19:18.7   64             
 65 McKennon, Caryle             NOTRE DAME AJAX        19:24.3   65             
 66 Foster, Aidan             97 ST. MARY'S H           19:27.9   66             
 67 Ayala, Christopher           TMS SCHOOL             19:31.0   67             
 68 Solway, Robert            97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:32.4   68             
 69 Selleck, Payden           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:34.1   69             
 70 Almeida, Ryan             97 REGIOPOLIS N           19:37.0   70             
 71 Nirmalanajah, Kubheran       BILL CROTHER           19:37.6   71             
 72 Turner, Brady             97 ST. MICHAEL'           19:37.9   72             
 73 Langlois, Alec            97 DE LA SALLE            19:40.2   73             
 74 Dinunzio, Matthew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           19:42.8   74             
 75 Crago, Brad                  CENTENNIAL B           19:44.1   75             
 76 Dos Santos, Brennan       97 TRINITY COLL           19:44.8   76             
 77 Mooy, Zack                97 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      19:48.3   77             
 78 Taploo, Amish                TMS SCHOOL             19:49.4   78             
 79 Kostrzewa, Matthew           NOTRE DAME AJAX        19:54.1   79             
 80 Allion, Matthew           97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:55.0   80             
 81 Conforzi, Philip          97 ST. MICHAEL'           19:56.4   81             
 82 Holzberg, Max                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:56.8   82             
 83 Tremayne, Stuart          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:57.6   83             
 84 Ripley, Mckinley          97 RENFREW CI             19:59.2   84             
 85 Cobbledick, Cole             CLARK HIGH SCHOOL      20:04.6   85             
 86 Hoeverd, Christopher      97 NOTRE DAME AJAX        20:15.3   86             
 87 Williams, Daniel          97 THE YORK SCHOOL        20:15.8   87             
 88 Goh, Samuel               97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:16.9   88             
 89 Pallister, Brandon           BOWMANVILLE            20:22.0   89             
 90 Beckett, Andrew              PORT HOPE HI           20:22.7   90             
 91 Velji, Adam                  BILL CROTHER           20:27.2   91             
 92 Murai, Adam               97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:28.9   92             
 93 Demarinis, Andrea            ST. MARY'S P           20:35.1   93             
 94 Leslie, Charlie           97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:37.6   94             
 95 Kennedy, Liam             97 ST. MICHAEL'           20:38.3   95             
 96 Berentschot, Josh            MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:39.2   96             
 97 Kerbel, Seth                 TMS SCHOOL             20:45.0   97             
 98 Sweet, Darion                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:49.6   98             
 99 Rupnow, Brody             97 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       20:51.3   99             
100 Rickman, Addison          97 COURTICE SEC           21:00.5  100             
101 Cane, Anthony                ST. MARY'S P           21:06.7  101             
102 Lewis, Edward                ST. MARY'S P           21:08.5  102             
103 Bulger, Jack              97 ST. MICHAEL'           21:18.7  103             
104 Herrera, Pablo               RIDLEY COLLEGE         21:25.1  104             
105 Barber, Carson            97 RENFREW CI             21:28.7  105             
106 Hatt, Andrew              97 CENTENNIAL B           21:29.9  106             
107 Moore, Michael            97 SINCLAIR SS            21:33.2  107             
108 Condo, Frankie               ST. MARY'S P           21:38.6  108             
109 Chan, Andre               97 ST. ANDREW'S           21:52.5  109             
110 Lupenette, Bryan          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:03.2  110             
111 Ward, Connor              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:08.0  111             
112 Baldassarra, Carlo           TMS SCHOOL             22:09.8  112             
113 Thian, Will                  TMS SCHOOL             22:23.3  113             
114 Murphy, Andrew            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:24.7  114             
115 Bennett, Josh             97 RENFREW CI             22:28.9  115             
116 Lai, Evans                   TMS SCHOOL             22:33.9  116             
117 Grebensian, Andrew           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:39.1  117             
118 Disney, Connor               PORT HOPE HI           22:47.8  118             
119 Giorno, Michael           97 FRONTENAC SE           22:49.2  119             
120 Preston, Lyle             97 CENTENNIAL B           22:51.0  120             
121 Mathews, Steven              COURTICE SEC           22:53.2  121             
122 Mccartney, Ruaridh        97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:55.4  122             
123 Dawson, Aaron             97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      23:00.6  123             
124 Diakun, Nathaniel         97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:03.9  124             
125 Richardson, Mark          97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:06.9  125             
126 Kowalchuk, Karson            TMS SCHOOL             23:08.7  126             
127 Goldstein, Ben            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:17.7  127             
128 Witts, Daniel             97 LAKEFIELD CO           23:18.3  128             
129 Manchia, Joseph           97 ST. ANDREW'S           23:23.9  129             
130 Hawes, Devon                 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     23:25.5  130             
131 Barnes, Josh              97 RENFREW CI             23:31.6  131             
132 Bryan, Jonathan           97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      23:37.3  132             
133 Koubridis, Paul              COURTICE SEC           23:42.0  133             
134 Helou, Patrick            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         23:53.5  134             
135 Siddiqui, Saad            97 ST. ANDREW'S           23:54.6  135             
136 Leggo, Ben                   COURTICE SEC           23:58.4  136             
137 Osler, Duncan             97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:00.0  137             
138 Shiozaki, Michael            TMS SCHOOL             24:07.6  138             
139 Andrews, David               MENTOR COLLEGE         24:19.0  139             
140 Bortolin, Michael         97 DE LA SALLE            24:22.0  140             
141 Choy, Joseph              97 ST. MARY'S H           24:23.9  141             
142 Raymond, Eric                E.S. THERIAULT         24:36.4  142             
143 Ugarte, Paul              97 ST. MARY'S P           25:06.2  143             
144 Thompson, Shane              TMS SCHOOL             25:07.3  144             
145 Munro, Josh                  MCLAUGHLIN CVI         25:19.0  145             
146 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL           25:19.3  146             
147 Campsall, Cameron            DUNBARTON HI           25:50.0  147             
148 Bian, Michael                TMS SCHOOL             26:02.9  148             
149 Peacock, Jarrod              RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:19.2  149             
150 He, Eddie                 97 ST. ANDREW'S           26:24.1  150             
151 Ramos, Matthew            97 DE LA SALLE            26:36.5  151             
152 Colalillo, Michael        97 ST. MICHAEL'           26:42.1  152             
153 Rogg, Sebastian           97 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       26:47.7  153             
154 Carydziuszko, Simon       97 DE LA SALLE            27:10.3  154             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON          60    4    5   16   35                         
      Total Time:  1:07:24.20                                                    
         Average:    16:51.05                                                    
   2 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL A      65    1   10   21   33                         
      Total Time:  1:07:21.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.40                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A              115    9   15   20   71                         
      Total Time:  1:10:37.60                                                    
         Average:    17:39.40                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        117   18   19   34   46                         
      Total Time:  1:11:27.10                                                    
         Average:    17:51.78                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       138    8   37   44   49                         
      Total Time:  1:12:01.10                                                    
         Average:    18:00.28                                                    
   6 E.S. THERIAULT A            143   11   31   39   62                         
      Total Time:  1:12:30.40                                                    
         Average:    18:07.60                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       154   14   26   56   58                         
      Total Time:  1:13:04.10                                                    
         Average:    18:16.03                                                    
   8 COBOURG WEST                160   13   47   48   52                         
      Total Time:  1:13:19.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.95                                                    
   9 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A            173    7   25   45   96                         
      Total Time:  1:13:15.50                                                    
         Average:    18:18.88                                                    
  10 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     203   32   38   61   72                         
      Total Time:  1:15:11.40                                                    
         Average:    18:47.85                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      216   24   29   54  109                         
      Total Time:  1:16:18.80                                                    
         Average:    19:04.70                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               224   41   53   57   73                         
      Total Time:  1:16:21.60                                                    
         Average:    19:05.40                                                    
  13 RENFREW CI A                228    3   36   84  105                         
      Total Time:  1:15:30.70                                                    
         Average:    18:52.68                                                    
  14 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   266   43   60   63  100                         
      Total Time:  1:18:04.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.03                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        284   51   68   82   83                         
      Total Time:  1:18:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:35.20                                                    
  16 NOTRE DAME AJAX             285   55   65   79   86                         
      Total Time:  1:18:35.61                                                    
         Average:    19:38.90                                                    
  17 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      319   23   93  101  102                         
      Total Time:  1:20:17.30                                                    
         Average:    20:04.33                                                    
  18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     353   74   81   95  103                         
      Total Time:  1:21:36.20                                                    
         Average:    20:24.05                                                    
  19 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           354   80   88   92   94                         
      Total Time:  1:21:18.40                                                    
         Average:    20:19.60                                                    
  20 TMS SCHOOL A                354   67   78   97  112                         
      Total Time:  1:22:15.20                                                    
         Average:    20:33.80                                                    
  21 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           474  111  114  124  125                         
      Total Time:  1:30:43.50                                                    
         Average:    22:40.88                                                    
  22 TMS SCHOOL B                493  113  116  126  138                         
      Total Time:  1:32:13.50                                                    
         Average:    23:03.38                                                    
  23 SINCLAIR SS                 662   27   28  107  500                         
  24 CRESTWOOD PREP              678    2   42  134  500                         
  25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      728    6   76  146  500                         
  26 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG       737   30   66  141  500                         
  27 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          790   50  110  130  500                         
  28 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE       801   75  106  120  500                         
  29 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     890  121  133  136  500                         
  30 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        914  129  135  150  500                         
  31 DE LA SALLE                 945  140  151  154  500                         
  32 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1101   12   89  500  500                         
  33 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL          1162   77   85  500  500                         
  34 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1169   22  147  500  500                         
  35 MENTOR COLLEGE             1179   40  139  500  500                         
  36 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1208   90  118  500  500                         
  37 RENFREW CI                 1246  115  131  500  500                         
  38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1251  108  143  500  500                         
  39 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1252   99  153  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1253  104  149  500  500                         
  41 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO          1255  123  132  500  500                         
  42 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1262  117  145  500  500                         
  43 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1264  127  137  500  500                         
  44 TMS SCHOOL                 1292  144  148  500  500                         
  45 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1517   17  500  500  500                         
  46 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1559   59  500  500  500                         
  47 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1564   64  500  500  500                         
  48 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1569   69  500  500  500                         
  49 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1570   70  500  500  500                         
  50 THE YORK SCHOOL            1587   87  500  500  500                         
  51 BILL CROTHER               1591   91  500  500  500                         
  52 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1598   98  500  500  500                         
  53 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL      1619  119  500  500  500                         
  54 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1622  122  500  500  500                         
  55 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1628  128  500  500  500                         
  56 E.S. THERIAULT             1642  142  500  500  500                         
  57 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1652  152  500  500  500