Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     29th TCS Harrier Meet  2011 - 9/21/2011                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Henry, Chardae               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         10:33.1    1             
  2 Carmicheal, Emily         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    10:48.7    2             
  3 Jossinet, Danielle        97 ST. MARY'S H           10:53.7    3             
  4 Jaros, Heather            97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      11:09.1    4             
  5 Morin, Paige              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:15.1    5             
  6 Penfold, Madison          97 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     11:25.7    6             
  7 Livingstone, Alexa        97 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:30.6    7             
  8 Whitley, Natasha          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     11:32.0    8             
  9 Cornacchia, Michelle         NOTRE DAME AJAX        11:54.1    9             
 10 Papadakis, Christina      97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    11:59.2   10             
 11 Wiltse, Joah              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:01.9   11             
 12 Jenkins, Colleeen         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:16.2   12             
 13 Smith, Thalia             97 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     12:19.7   13             
 14 Cherry, Maddie               BILL CROTHER           12:20.7   14             
 15 Macmillian, Nicole           DUNBARTON HI           12:23.7   15             
 16 Brazeau, Keira            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:24.6   16             
 17 Olson, Michelle           97 ST. MILDREDS           12:25.5   17             
 18 Feeney, Hannah            97 ST. MARY'S- KI         12:26.7   18             
 19 Hatton, Brittany             E.S. THERIAULT         12:27.5   19             
 20 Murtha-anderson, Judith      EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    12:34.1   20             
 21 Savoie, Abby                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         12:38.7   21             
 22 Rueter, Holly                HAVERGAL COLLEGE       12:43.8   22             
 23 Kennedy, Lauren              COURTICE SEC           12:47.6   23             
 24 Malette, Melanie             E.S. THERIAULT         12:47.9   24             
 25 Gobbo, Victoria              BILL CROTHER           12:50.5   25             
 26 Parke, Ali                   TRINITY COLL           12:57.5   26             
 27 Quaife, Rebecca              ST. MARY'S P           13:02.2   27             
 28 Steele, Jenika            97 RENFREW CI             13:02.7   28             
 29 Mcclintock, Maddy         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:08.9   29             
 30 Hadwen, Brooke            97 ST. MARY'S H           13:20.7   30             
 31 Yates, Kierin             97 ST. MARY'S H           13:21.0   31             
 32 Pogue, Maddison           97 ST. MARY'S H           13:21.7   32             
 33 Lehtinen, Iselle          97 COBOURG EAST           13:24.4   33             
 34 Andrews, Kasey            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:25.6   34             
 35 Nichols, Marina              BILL CROTHER           13:28.0   35             
 36 Hathaway, Madison         97 COBOURG EAST           13:32.2   36             
 37 Guyonet, Audrey           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:35.5   37             
 38 Remillard, Hannah         97 ST. MARY'S- KI         13:38.6   38             
 39 Goowin, Whitney           97 COBOURG EAST           13:41.4   39             
 40 Whalen, Haley             97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:42.5   40             
 41 Phillips, Erika           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:46.5   41             
 42 Mcilvride, Calsey         97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:46.9   42             
 43 Ferguson, Kaylin             DUNBARTON HI           13:47.3   43             
 44 Braithwaite, Sarah           BILL CROTHER           13:48.7   44             
 45 Huot, Taylor                 E.S. THERIAULT         13:51.5   45             
 46 Perrone, Jillian          97 ST. MILDREDS           13:52.1   46             
 47 Dow, Georgia                 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     13:52.7   47             
 48 Madore, Cierra            97 DUNBARTON HI           13:55.2   48             
 49 Pendergast, Grace            MENTOR COLLEGE         13:56.5   49             
 50 Coad, Megan               97 RENFREW CI             13:56.9   50             
 51 Layng, Jenna                 COURTICE SEC           13:57.2   51             
 52 Johnson, Kirsten          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:01.0   52             
 53 Crowe, Kirsten               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:07.2   53             
 54 Neave, Holly              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:09.8   54             
 55 Thomas, Emily             97 DUNBARTON HI           14:11.6   55             
 56 Cassibo, Erin             97 CENTENNIAL B           14:11.9   56             
 57 Schmidt, Brianna             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:12.1   57             
 58 Roswell, Marylin             TMS SCHOOL             14:14.0   58             
 59 Montgomery, Jamie         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:15.4   59             
 60 Sloan, Maddie             97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        14:20.0   60             
 61 Marmina, Carly            97 DUNBARTON HI           14:23.4   61             
 62 Morandin, Emma               E.S. THERIAULT         14:24.2   62             
 63 Vandervoot, Sydney           CENTENNIAL B           14:24.4   63             
 64 Hogarth, Avery            97 ST. MILDREDS           14:27.6   64             
 65 Kazakis, Victoria         97 DUNBARTON HI           14:28.7   65             
 66 Dryburgh, Merlin          97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       14:30.5   66             
 67 Campbell, Samantha           MENTOR COLLEGE         14:30.9   67             
 68 Becker, Sylvie               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:31.4   68             
 69 Sconza, Alessandra        97 DE LA SALLE            14:35.1   69             
 70 Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa    97 COURTICE SEC           14:35.7   70             
 71 Ayala, Janessa               TMS SCHOOL             14:37.2   71             
 72 Carter, Rebecca              ST. MARY'S P           14:41.1   72             
 73 Yap, Jovana                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:41.6   73             
 74 Funk, Kerstin             97 COURTICE SEC           14:42.6   74             
 75 Bandura, Catherine        97 ST. MARY'S- KI         14:43.7   75             
 76 Hayward, Kristen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:47.0   76             
 77 Wingfield, Jennifer       97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      14:49.1   77             
 78 Teno, Sarah                  PORT HOPE HI           14:56.5   78             
 79 Jackes, Carlin            97 RENFREW CI             14:56.9   79             
 80 Maclean, Summer              COURTICE SEC           15:01.4   80             
 81 Birch, Caroline              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:03.7   81             
 82 Guida, Carlie             97 DE LA SALLE            15:06.5   82             
 83 Peacock, Hadley              COBOURG WEST           15:07.3   83             
 84 Jianopoolos, Cassandra    97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     15:09.6   84             
 85 Surman, Madeline          97 VILLANOVA              15:13.9   85             
 86 Frezell, Gillian             ST. MARY'S- KI         15:18.5   86             
 87 Chan, Heather             97 ST. MILDREDS           15:19.6   87             
 88 Whitford, Mara            97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     15:19.9   88             
 89 Mcmeekin, Shelby          97 BOWMANVILLE            15:20.9   89             
 90 Blay, Sasha                  TMS SCHOOL             15:33.7   90             
 91 Sorensen, Sydney             BOWMANVILLE            15:35.3   91             
 92 Forestall, Jerina         97 ST. MILDREDS           15:46.5   92             
 93 Bell, Rachel              97 SINCLAIR SS            15:50.4   93             
 94 Bulmer, Megan             97 RENFREW CI             15:51.8   94             
 95 Stanton, Madeline         97 ST. MILDREDS           15:52.4   95             
 96 Abraham, Justine          97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      15:55.2   96             
 97 Towell, Shelby            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    15:55.5   97             
 98 Morgan, Sofie                TMS SCHOOL             15:59.3   98             
 99 Ciccone, Deanna           97 DE LA SALLE            16:00.4   99             
100 Sciacca, Claudia          97 DE LA SALLE            16:00.6  100             
101 Procopio, Susan           97 VILLANOVA              16:02.1  101             
102 Machat, Paige                HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:02.8  102             
103 Kingsmill, Lauren            HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:03.2  103             
104 Wong, Meagan                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:06.1  104             
105 Gill, Sabrina             97 RENFREW CI             16:08.5  105             
106 Xiao, Lianne                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:13.4  106             
107 Guckes, Ella              97 RENFREW CI             16:21.5  107             
108 Fortier, Rachelle         97 RENFREW CI             16:22.0  108             
109 Bemma-clark, Gabrielle    97 COBOURG EAST           16:22.5  109             
110 Pereira, Nikki               TRINITY COLL           16:27.8  110             
111 Amaral, Nicole               TRINITY COLL           17:15.6  111             
112 Anderson, Jordyn             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:25.0  112             
113 Spafford, Heather         97 ERNESTOWN SE           17:26.8  113             
114 Kleihaver, Alexis         97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      17:28.0  114             
115 Deery, Meara              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:28.9  115             
116 Heffernan, Faith          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:30.3  116             
117 Young, Maggie             97 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      17:45.8  117             
118 Procopio, Katherine       97 VILLANOVA              17:46.0  118             
119 Hogarth, Briane           97 COURTICE SEC           17:50.1  119             
120 Moeck, Kathryn            97 ALBERT COLLEGE         18:27.0  120             
121 Lynch, Lyndsay            97 RENFREW CI             18:33.1  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        30    2    5   11   12                         
      Total Time:    46:21.90                                                    
         Average:    11:35.48                                                    
   2 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG        96    3   30   31   32                         
      Total Time:    50:57.10                                                    
         Average:    12:44.28                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       116   16   29   34   37                         
      Total Time:    52:34.60                                                    
         Average:    13:08.65                                                    
   4 BILL CROTHER                118   14   25   35   44                         
      Total Time:    52:27.90                                                    
         Average:    13:06.98                                                    
   5 E.S. THERIAULT              150   19   24   45   62                         
      Total Time:    53:31.10                                                    
         Average:    13:22.78                                                    
   6 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A     161   15   43   48   55                         
      Total Time:    54:17.80                                                    
         Average:    13:34.45                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       187   40   41   52   54                         
      Total Time:    55:39.80                                                    
         Average:    13:54.95                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       198   20   53   57   68                         
      Total Time:    55:24.80                                                    
         Average:    13:51.20                                                    
   9 ST. MILDREDS A              214   17   46   64   87                         
      Total Time:    56:04.80                                                    
         Average:    14:01.20                                                    
  10 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE     217   18   38   75   86                         
      Total Time:    56:07.50                                                    
         Average:    14:01.88                                                    
  11 COBOURG EAST                217   33   36   39  109                         
      Total Time:    57:00.50                                                    
         Average:    14:15.13                                                    
  12 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   218   23   51   70   74                         
      Total Time:    56:03.10                                                    
         Average:    14:00.78                                                    
  13 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          227    8   47   84   88                         
      Total Time:    55:54.20                                                    
         Average:    13:58.55                                                    
  14 RENFREW CI A                251   28   50   79   94                         
      Total Time:    57:48.30                                                    
         Average:    14:27.08                                                    
  15 TMS SCHOOL                  317   58   71   90   98                         
      Total Time:  1:00:24.20                                                    
         Average:    15:06.05                                                    
  16 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A          331   22  102  103  104                         
      Total Time:  1:00:55.90                                                    
         Average:    15:13.98                                                    
  17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS D       347   59   76   97  115                         
      Total Time:  1:02:26.80                                                    
         Average:    15:36.70                                                    
  18 DE LA SALLE                 350   69   82   99  100                         
      Total Time:  1:01:42.60                                                    
         Average:    15:25.65                                                    
  19 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO           404   77   96  114  117                         
      Total Time:  1:05:58.10                                                    
         Average:    16:29.53                                                    
  20 RENFREW CI B                441  105  107  108  121                         
      Total Time:  1:07:25.10                                                    
         Average:    16:51.28                                                    
  21 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      747   26  110  111  500                         
  22 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         766   73   81  112  500                         
  23 VILLANOVA                   804   85  101  118  500                         
  24 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1019    6   13  500  500                         
  25 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1022    1   21  500  500                         
  26 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1099   27   72  500  500                         
  27 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1102   42   60  500  500                         
  28 MENTOR COLLEGE             1116   49   67  500  500                         
  29 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1119   56   63  500  500                         
  30 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1126   61   65  500  500                         
  31 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1180   89   91  500  500                         
  32 ST. MILDREDS               1187   92   95  500  500                         
  33 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1199   80  119  500  500                         
  34 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1504    4  500  500  500                         
  35 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1507    7  500  500  500                         
  36 NOTRE DAME AJAX            1509    9  500  500  500                         
  37 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1510   10  500  500  500                         
  38 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1566   66  500  500  500                         
  39 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1578   78  500  500  500                         
  40 COBOURG WEST               1583   83  500  500  500                         
  41 SINCLAIR SS                1593   93  500  500  500                         
  42 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1606  106  500  500  500                         
  43 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1613  113  500  500  500                         
  44 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1616  116  500  500  500                         
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE             1620  120  500  500  500