Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     29th TCS Harrier Meet  2011 - 9/21/2011                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:57.6    1             
  2 Bourget, Jeremie             E.S. THERIAULT         20:24.9    2             
  3 Flanagan, Ben             95 ST. MARY'S- KI         20:33.8    3             
  4 Baxter, Sam               94 ST. MARY'S- KI         21:19.3    4             
  5 Holden, Nick              94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       21:19.7    5             
  6 Coughler, Jeremy             PORT HOPE HI           21:23.2    6             
  7 Cameron, Jacob            93 GLENGARRY DHS          21:50.4    7             
  8 Deeks, Robbie             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:56.5    8             
  9 Raymond, Paul                E.S. THERIAULT         22:00.9    9             
 10 Messina, Philip           95 ST. MICHAEL'           22:03.3   10             
 11 Seguin, Martin               E.S. THERIAULT         22:05.4   11             
 12 Doxtator, Adam               BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:10.2   12             
 13 Hetherington, Alan           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:15.8   13             
 14 Smart, Sacha              94 ST. MICHAEL'           22:17.9   14             
 15 Delaney, Liam             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:20.3   15             
 16 Wynands, Eric             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:22.2   16             
 17 Fournier, Daniel             E.S. THERIAULT         22:27.2   17             
 18 Rodley, Garrett           94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:40.9   18             
 19 Moyer, Christopher        94 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:42.3   19             
 20 Stolys, Kyle                 BILL CROTHER           23:05.0   20             
 21 Randall, Brendan             COURTICE SEC           23:09.0   21             
 22 Banks, Ryan                  E.S. THERIAULT         23:17.3   22             
 23 Griffith, Saed               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:24.9   23             
 24 Commodore, Josh           95 ST. JOSEPH'S CHS       23:29.4   24             
 25 Daley, Patrick               ST. PETER'S PTBO       23:46.7   25             
 26 Hayward, Jack             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:48.3   26             
 27 Black, Toms               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:00.6   27             
 28 Lambert, Alexander           SINCLAIR SS            24:01.1   28             
 29 Kellar, Thomas            94 RENFREW CI             24:07.7   29             
 30 Jones, Zack                  COURTICE SEC           24:07.9   30             
 31 Holleran, Spencer            BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     24:11.5   31             
 32 Hill, Jack                95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:14.2   32             
 33 Roper, Mitchell           95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:16.5   33             
 34 Tramble, Ian              95 ST. MICHAEL'           24:18.9   34             
 35 Thomas, Aaron                DUNBARTON HI           24:19.8   35             
 36 Eliot, Matt               95 FRONTENAC SE           24:20.5   36             
 37 Belore, Nick              95 SYDENHAN HS-           24:30.0   37             
 38 Donovan, Connor           95 ST. MICHAEL'           24:31.2   38             
 39 Topping, Colin            93 RENFREW CI             24:41.0   39             
 40 Costen, Sean              94 ST. MICHAEL'           24:46.0   40             
 41 Giroux, Josh              95 ERNESTOWN SE           24:52.9   41             
 42 Ritchie, Connor              E.S. THERIAULT         24:54.9   42             
 43 Brazaeu, Kade             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:59.4   43             
 44 Styba, Michael               BILL CROTHER           25:00.8   44             
 45 Weatherall, Evan          95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       25:06.4   45             
 46 Ertel, Shawn              93 ST. MARY'S- KI         25:11.5   46             
 47 Mcfarlane, Nick              MENTOR COLLEGE         25:14.8   47             
 48 Hillis, Eamon             94 SYDENHAN HS-           25:21.1   48             
 49 Bueckert, Dane            93 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       25:24.0   49             
 50 Hart, Cameron             95 ST. MICHAEL'           25:30.2   50             
 51 Madigan, Nathan           94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:32.5   51             
 52 Bandura, Zac              94 ST. MARY'S- KI         25:34.1   52             
 53 Graham, George            94 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:38.1   53             
 54 Ross, Conor               94 ST. MICHAEL'           25:39.8   54             
 55 Thompson, Jacob              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         25:47.6   55             
 56 Clademenos, Matthew       94 DE LA SALLE            25:52.5   56             
 57 Cully, Jake                  ANDERSON WHITBY        25:57.3   57             
 58 Heaslip, Andrew           94 RENFREW CI             25:57.5   58             
 59 Badali, Thomas            95 ST. MICHAEL'           25:59.7   59             
 60 Hoang, Justin             94 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:01.3   60             
 61 Shatalow, Nick               NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:02.0   61             
 62 Keating, Taylor           95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:04.8   62             
 63 Johnson, Matthew             SINCLAIR SS            26:09.9   63             
 64 Trickey, Ben              95 SYDENHAN HS-           26:12.0   64             
 65 Seguin, Mario                E.S. THERIAULT         26:12.9   65             
 66 Johnston, Matthew            NOTRE DAME AJAX        26:13.1   66             
 67 Zanchetta, Cole           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:14.3   67             
 68 Jania, Sebastian          95 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:15.0   68             
 69 Nadeau, Brandon              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:23.4   69             
 70 Tompsett, Tyler              ANDERSON WHITBY        26:23.8   70             
 71 Quarisa, Matthew          95 ST. MICHAEL'           26:24.9   71             
 72 Chow, Ritchie                SINCLAIR SS            26:25.2   72             
 73 Lamothe, Jeremie             E.S. THERIAULT         26:32.1   73             
 74 Cloutier, Chris           95 ST. MARY'S- KI         26:35.6   74             
 75 Watson, Troy                 COBOURG WEST           26:39.6   75             
 76 Wood, Ben                    COBOURG WEST           26:40.1   76             
 77 Monnier, Chris            95 SYDENHAN HS-           26:44.4   77             
 78 Haas, Lukas               94 DE LA SALLE            26:44.7   78             
 79 Dagg, Riley                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:53.2   79             
 80 Ingram, Tyler             93 REGIOPOLIS N           26:55.2   80             
 81 Mather, Liam              95 ST. MICHAEL'           26:58.8   81             
 82 Sweeney, Declan           95 ST. MICHAEL'           27:01.4   82             
 83 Hilliard, Colin              ANDERSON WHITBY        27:04.2   83             
 84 White, Chris              93 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     27:04.5   84             
 85 Werle, Pascal             94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       27:08.7   85             
 86 Scargall, Sam             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:09.0   86             
 87 Corolis, Matthew          95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:11.6   87             
 88 Lawrence, Cam             95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:12.1   88             
 89 Khan, Justin                 BILL CROTHER           27:12.3   89             
 90 Alley, Mike                  TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    27:15.5   90             
 91 Pizzimenti, Frankie       94 ST. MICHAEL'           27:19.0   91             
 92 Higgins, Liam             95 ST. MICHAEL'           27:21.1   92             
 93 Rodrigues, Cameron           ST. MARY'S P           27:24.0   93             
 94 Kumar, Shane                 MENTOR COLLEGE         27:28.6   94             
 95 Ward, Keaton              95 ST. ANDREW'S           27:34.0   95             
 96 Tshidmu, Luc                 ANDERSON WHITBY        27:41.4   96             
 97 Lawrie, Alex              95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       27:42.6   97             
 98 Park, Andrew                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:43.5   98             
 99 Mehta, Nick               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:43.9   99             
100 Lithopoulos, Jaden        95 PICKERING COLLEGE      27:44.8  100             
101 Miller, Rhys                 DUNBARTON HI           27:48.4  101             
102 Arnold, Jeffrey           94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:48.7  102             
103 Swyers, Jonathon          94 ST. MICHAEL'           27:53.3  103             
104 Harper, Ryan              95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:56.2  104             
105 Buczkowski, Nicholas         E.S. THERIAULT         27:56.5  105             
106 Patel, Nikesh                O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     27:57.9  106             
107 Dalton, Sam               96 LAKEFIELD CO           27:59.6  107             
108 Marchese, Austin             ST. MARY'S P           28:02.9  108             
109 Linton, Ben                  COBOURG WEST           28:03.9  109             
110 Bateman, Zack                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:06.6  110             
111 Berry, Spencer               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:07.6  111             
112 Blattner, Ian             94 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      28:07.9  112             
113 Tedford, Tim                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:08.4  113             
114 Le Roux, Francois            RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:09.5  114             
115 Ackerman, Brandon            COURTICE SEC           28:12.3  115             
116 Sebben, JS                   ST. MARY'S H           28:15.7  116             
117 Thompson, Rob             94 LAKEFIELD CO           28:19.3  117             
118 Cooper, Scotty               MAXWELL HEIG           28:21.6  118             
119 Locke, Jessie             93 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:24.7  119             
120 Chung, Norman                RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:27.7  120             
121 Bell-Cassells, Jason         MAXWELL HEIG           28:28.7  121             
122 Blom, Ryan                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:29.6  122             
123 Smith, Carter             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:35.3  123             
124 Flanagan, Riley           95 ST. MARY'S- KI         28:35.7  124             
125 Vermeulen, Paul           94 TRINITY COLL           28:37.1  125             
126 Marx, Lucas               93 TRINITY COLL           28:37.4  126             
127 Roddick, Jamie            94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:39.0  127             
128 Shikatani, Richard        94 RENFREW CI             28:44.8  128             
129 Ventress, Justin             BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     28:50.0  129             
130 Beattie, Liam             95 RENFREW CI             28:51.9  130             
131 Brett, Adam               94 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:52.2  131             
132 Chauvin, Zack             95 TRINITY COLL           28:53.6  132             
133 Hall, Evan                   O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     28:54.3  133             
134 Yamamoto, Teruo           94 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:08.8  134             
135 Kelly, Tyler              95 RENFREW CI             29:23.4  135             
136 Hurford, Tristan          95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:25.7  136             
137 Ham, Taylor               94 VILLANOVA              29:29.3  137             
138 Ogbeide, David            95 ST. ANDREW'S           29:31.5  138             
139 Mount, Graham             96 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:34.5  139             
140 Goulette, Logan           95 RENFREW CI             29:39.1  140             
141 Ralphs, Jeremy               MENTOR COLLEGE         29:39.5  141             
142 Craine, Brad                 COBOURG WEST           29:43.6  142             
143 Bennett, Connor           95 RENFREW CI             29:46.2  143             
144 Debiasi, Adam             94 VILLANOVA              29:58.2  144             
145 Pacheco, Adriann             LA SALLE KINGSTON      29:58.5  145             
146 Li, Jonathan                 MENTOR COLLEGE         30:00.9  146             
147 Wheaton, Cody                COBOURG WEST           30:05.8  147             
148 Mahony, Connor            95 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:08.8  148             
149 Kadlec, Rudy              95 RENFREW CI             30:12.2  149             
150 Lance, Isaac              93 ST. MARY'S- KI         30:24.6  150             
151 Santaguida, Stefan        95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:25.3  151             
152 Eyre, Jason               95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:28.8  152             
153 Ledgerwood, Mitchell         ANDERSON WHITBY        30:38.6  153             
154 Chan, Matt                95 ST. ANDREW'S           30:46.2  154             
155 Larson, Brandon              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:55.6  155             
156 Hamilton, Malcolm         95 REGIOPOLIS N           30:57.3  156             
157 Tizard, Dylan             95 ERNESTOWN SE           30:58.2  157             
158 Bozzo, Michael            95 VILLANOVA              30:59.3  158             
159 Hoskins, Tim              94 CENTENNIAL B           31:00.8  159             
160 Procee, Josh                 COBOURG WEST           31:02.0  160             
161 Vink, Ian                    EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    31:02.9  161             
162 Nikolaou, Billy              COBOURG WEST           31:11.3  162             
163 Mahabir, Navin            95 TRINITY COLL           31:12.1  163             
164 Zhao, Jyndon              95 ST. ANDREW'S           31:21.2  164             
165 Brown, Spencer            95 ST. ANDREW'S           31:25.4  165             
166 Jackson Chornenki, Nicho  95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:26.2  166             
167 Bellemare, Christopher       E.S. THERIAULT         31:27.8  167             
168 Miller, Jason                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:33.8  168             
169 Steele, Jake              95 LAKEFIELD CO           31:34.6  169             
170 Roy, Mike                    ST. MARY'S- KI         31:39.9  170             
171 Bouzinelos, Taso          94 TRINITY COLL           31:43.9  171             
172 Norton, Matt                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:48.0  172             
173 Young, Woo                95 ST. ANDREW'S           31:53.6  173             
174 Bedi, Dylan                  MENTOR COLLEGE         31:57.6  174             
175 Toyne, Mitch                 COBOURG WEST           32:04.4  175             
176 Tao, Harvey               97 ST. ANDREW'S           32:11.9  176             
177 Iwan, Martin                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:13.0  177             
178 Williams, Chris           94 TRINITY COLL           32:24.7  178             
179 Brandt, Torbjorn          94 TRINITY COLL           32:27.5  179             
180 Burns, Bruce                 LA SALLE KINGSTON      32:34.5  180             
181 Hoyle, Taylor                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:37.0  181             
182 Zhang, Ruiqiao            92 ALBERT COLLEGE         32:45.2  182             
183 Fernandez, Patricio       95 ST. ANDREW'S           32:46.5  183             
184 Chen, Neville             94 TRINITY COLL           32:47.8  184             
185 Steele, Joe               94 RENFREW CI             32:55.5  185             
186 Hill, Justin                 MAXWELL HEIG           33:03.9  186             
187 Mcleod, Tyler             95 RENFREW CI             33:04.8  187             
188 Fast, Matt                   COBOURG WEST           33:16.9  188             
189 Chin-a-loy, Dylan         94 ST. MARY'S- KI         33:17.1  189             
190 Timmermans, Lucas         93 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO      33:30.3  190             
191 Goto, Hriotomo               RIDLEY COLLEGE         33:36.2  191             
192 Mcgroarty, Johnny         95 DE LA SALLE            33:53.4  192             
193 Moshinski, Sam               COBOURG EAST           33:56.5  193             
194 Bodensohn, David          94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       34:04.2  194             
195 Smith, Aaron                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    34:08.5  195             
196 Foch, Kyle                95 PICKERING COLLEGE      34:10.5  196             
197 Zhen, Mark                95 ST. ANDREW'S           34:12.8  197             
198 Brueggermann, Eric           MAXWELL HEIG           34:49.2  198             
199 Kingston, Richard            TRINITY COLL           34:51.1  199             
200 Chiang, Michael           95 ST. ANDREW'S           34:59.5  200             
201 Butler, Adam              93 TRINITY COLL           35:11.3  201             
202 Drieberg, Drake              TMS SCHOOL             35:14.4  202             
203 Stevenson, Alex           94 CRESTWOOD PREP         35:27.1  203             
204 Clucas, Dylan             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    35:35.4  204             
205 Kwan, Darren              94 ST. ANDREW'S           35:38.5  205             
206 Mcintyre, Ben             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    35:52.8  206             
207 Guy, John Henry              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    35:56.7  207             
208 Yang, Shuo                93 ALBERT COLLEGE         35:59.8  208             
209 Kolomatski, Taras         95 DE LA SALLE            36:10.1  209             
210 Stephens, Jake            94 ST. MARY'S- KI         36:19.6  210             
211 Edwards, Nate             93 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       36:24.9  211             
212 Kwok, Andrew              94 TRINITY COLL           36:51.5  212             
213 Strong, Regan             93 TRINITY COLL           37:01.5  213             
214 Lee, Douglas              95 ST. ANDREW'S           37:03.9  214             
215 Worth-bolton, Adam        95 ST. MARY'S- KI         37:25.0  215             
216 Roy, Nick                    TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    37:56.9  216             
217 Lai, Curtis               95 ST. ANDREW'S           38:16.3  217             
218 Clarke, Jaret             94 CENTENNIAL B           38:16.9  218             
219 Hope Ross, Eamon          94 TRINITY COLL           38:20.3  219             
220 Park, Chan Kyu            95 TRINITY COLL           38:22.7  220             
221 Shea, Regis                  TRINITY COLL           38:26.4  221             
222 Thamas, Nick                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    38:30.0  222             
223 Antono, Gregory           93 ST. ANDREW'S           38:47.4  223             
224 Pike, Chris                  MAXWELL HEIG           39:12.6  224             
225 Chin, Nicholas            95 ST. ANDREW'S           39:34.8  225             
226 Sivapragasam, Brenan      94 BAYVIEW GLEN           39:48.8  226             
227 Moore, Chris                 RIDLEY COLLEGE         41:26.0  227             
228 Fernandes, Tim               RIDLEY COLLEGE         41:27.3  228             
229 Park, Jack                95 ST. ANDREW'S           41:38.6  229             
230 Powers, Alex              95 ST. MARY'S- KI         42:20.0  230             
231 Spence, Alex              94 PICKERING COLLEGE      42:54.4  231             
232 Hinbest, Chris            95 BOWMANVILLE            43:27.4  232             
233 Annibale, Robert          95 VILLANOVA              44:16.0  233             
234 Hao, Victor                  SINCLAIR SS            45:02.0  234             
235 Xu, Leo                   94 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  235             
236 Dawson, Ethan             97 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    59:59.9  236             
237 Monahan, Ryan                LA SALLE KINGSTON      59:59.9  237             
238 Jiang, Billy              95 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  238             
239 Wycoco, Albert            94 ST. THERESA'           59:59.9  239             
240 Dimitropolous, Steven     94 BAYVIEW GLEN           59:59.9  240             
241 Chen, Brian               95 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.9  241             
242 Ho, Wesley                94 ALBERT COLLEGE         59:59.9  242             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 E.S. THERIAULT A             39    2    9   11   17                         
      Total Time:  1:26:58.40                                                    
         Average:    21:44.60                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        57    8   15   16   18                         
      Total Time:  1:29:19.90                                                    
         Average:    22:19.98                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      96   10   14   34   38                         
      Total Time:  1:33:11.30                                                    
         Average:    23:17.83                                                    
   4 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE A   105    3    4   46   52                         
      Total Time:  1:32:38.70                                                    
         Average:    23:09.68                                                    
   5 QUINTE SEC. SCH. A          184    5   45   49   85                         
      Total Time:  1:38:58.80                                                    
         Average:    24:44.70                                                    
   6 E.S. THERIAULT B            202   22   42   65   73                         
      Total Time:  1:40:57.20                                                    
         Average:    25:14.30                                                    
   7 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           202   26   27   62   87                         
      Total Time:  1:41:05.30                                                    
         Average:    25:16.33                                                    
   8 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     203   40   50   54   59                         
      Total Time:  1:41:55.70                                                    
         Average:    25:28.93                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        206   32   33   53   88                         
      Total Time:  1:41:20.90                                                    
         Average:    25:20.23                                                    
  10 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON       226   37   48   64   77                         
      Total Time:  1:42:47.50                                                    
         Average:    25:41.88                                                    
  11 RENFREW CI A                254   29   39   58  128                         
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.75                                                    
  12 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       265   43   51   67  104                         
      Total Time:  1:44:42.40                                                    
         Average:    26:10.60                                                    
  13 ANDERSON WHITBY A           306   57   70   83   96                         
      Total Time:  1:47:06.70                                                    
         Average:    26:46.68                                                    
  14 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     325   71   81   82   91                         
      Total Time:  1:47:44.10                                                    
         Average:    26:56.03                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE B   326   60   68   74  124                         
      Total Time:  1:47:27.60                                                    
         Average:    26:51.90                                                    
  16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       369   69   79  110  111                         
      Total Time:  1:49:30.80                                                    
         Average:    27:22.70                                                    
  17 SINCLAIR SS                 397   28   63   72  234                         
      Total Time:  2:01:38.20                                                    
         Average:    30:24.55                                                    
  18 COBOURG WEST A              402   75   76  109  142                         
      Total Time:  1:51:07.20                                                    
         Average:    27:46.80                                                    
  19 MENTOR COLLEGE A            428   47   94  141  146                         
      Total Time:  1:52:23.80                                                    
         Average:    28:05.95                                                    
  20 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            523   98  114  120  191                         
      Total Time:  1:57:56.90                                                    
         Average:    29:29.23                                                    
  21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       534  119  127  136  152                         
      Total Time:  1:56:58.20                                                    
         Average:    29:14.55                                                    
  22 DE LA SALLE                 535   56   78  192  209                         
      Total Time:  2:02:40.70                                                    
         Average:    30:40.18                                                    
  23 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    546  125  126  132  163                         
      Total Time:  1:57:20.20                                                    
         Average:    29:20.05                                                    
  24 RENFREW CI B                548  130  135  140  143                         
      Total Time:  1:57:40.60                                                    
         Average:    29:25.15                                                    
  25 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      551   95  138  154  164                         
      Total Time:  1:59:12.90                                                    
         Average:    29:48.23                                                    
  26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       573  113  122  161  177                         
      Total Time:  1:59:53.90                                                    
         Average:    29:58.48                                                    
  27 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A       585   90  155  168  172                         
      Total Time:  2:01:32.90                                                    
         Average:    30:23.23                                                    
  28 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              591   13   23   55  500                         
  29 BAYVIEW GLEN A              599   86  139  148  226                         
      Total Time:  2:06:41.10                                                    
         Average:    31:40.28                                                    
  30 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   623  118  121  186  198                         
      Total Time:  2:04:43.40                                                    
         Average:    31:10.85                                                    
  31 COBOURG WEST B              644  147  160  162  175                         
      Total Time:  2:04:23.50                                                    
         Average:    31:05.88                                                    
  32 NOTRE DAME AJAX             646   19   61   66  500                         
  33 BILL CROTHER                653   20   44   89  500                         
  34 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     666   21   30  115  500                         
  35 VILLANOVA                   672  137  144  158  233                         
      Total Time:  2:14:42.80                                                    
         Average:    33:40.70                                                    
  36 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          672   12   31  129  500                         
  37 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      697  165  173  176  183                         
      Total Time:  2:08:17.40                                                    
         Average:    32:04.35                                                    
  38 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    712  171  178  179  184                         
      Total Time:  2:09:23.90                                                    
         Average:    32:20.98                                                    
  39 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE C   719  150  170  189  210                         
      Total Time:  2:11:41.20                                                    
         Average:    32:55.30                                                    
  40 ALBERT COLLEGE A            759  134  182  208  235                         
      Total Time:  2:37:53.70                                                    
         Average:    39:28.43                                                    
  41 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      816  197  200  205  214                         
      Total Time:  2:21:54.70                                                    
         Average:    35:28.68                                                    
  42 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    825  199  201  212  213                         
      Total Time:  2:23:55.40                                                    
         Average:    35:58.85                                                    
  43 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL B       869  195  216  222  236                         
      Total Time:  2:50:35.30                                                    
         Average:    42:38.83                                                    
  44 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     893  107  117  169  500                         
  45 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      894  217  223  225  229                         
      Total Time:  2:38:17.10                                                    
         Average:    39:34.28                                                    
  46 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1002   97  194  211  500                         
  47 RENFREW CI                 1021  149  185  187  500                         
  48 PICKERING COLLEGE          1027  100  196  231  500                         
  49 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1062  145  180  237  500                         
  50 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1136   35  101  500  500                         
  51 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1160  219  220  221  500                         
  52 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1195   92  103  500  500                         
  53 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1198   41  157  500  500                         
  54 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1201   93  108  500  500                         
  55 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1222   99  123  500  500                         
  56 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1233  102  131  500  500                         
  57 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1236   80  156  500  500                         
  58 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1239  106  133  500  500                         
  59 E.S. THERIAULT             1272  105  167  500  500                         
  60 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO          1302  112  190  500  500                         
  61 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1317  151  166  500  500                         
  62 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE      1377  159  218  500  500                         
  63 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1388  181  207  500  500                         
  64 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1410  204  206  500  500                         
  65 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE    1445  215  230  500  500                         
  66 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1455  227  228  500  500                         
  67 ALBERT COLLEGE             1480  238  242  500  500                         
  68 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1501    1  500  500  500                         
  69 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1506    6  500  500  500                         
  70 GLENGARRY DHS              1507    7  500  500  500                         
  71 ST. JOSEPH'S CHS           1524   24  500  500  500                         
  72 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1525   25  500  500  500                         
  73 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL      1536   36  500  500  500                         
  74 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1584   84  500  500  500                         
  75 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1616  116  500  500  500                         
  76 ANDERSON WHITBY            1653  153  500  500  500                         
  77 MENTOR COLLEGE             1674  174  500  500  500                         
  78 COBOURG WEST               1688  188  500  500  500                         
  79 COBOURG EAST               1693  193  500  500  500                         
  80 TMS SCHOOL                 1702  202  500  500  500                         
  81 CRESTWOOD PREP             1703  203  500  500  500                         
  82 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1724  224  500  500  500                         
  83 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1732  232  500  500  500                         
  84 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1739  239  500  500  500                         
  85 BAYVIEW GLEN               1740  240  500  500  500                         
  86 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1741  241  500  500  500