Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zambazis, Emmanuel           CRESTWOOD PREP                    1             
  2 Blecher, Oliver              TRINITY COLL                      2             
  3 Lovisotto, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'                      3             
  4 Genua, Thomas                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S                4             
  5 Burleton, Brendan            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S                5             
  6 Byrne, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'                      6             
  7 Dolan, Liam                  DE LA SALLE                       7             
  8 Mackenzie, Avery             ST. ANDREW'S                      8             
  9 Ralph, Brooks                UPPER CANADA                      9             
 10 Campbell, Jacob              RIDLEY COLLEGE                   10             
 11 Givertz-steel, Jacob         UPPER CANADA                     11             
 12 Ladoucer, Andrew             ST. ANDREW'S                     12             
 13 Boone, Colin                 ST. MICHAEL'                     13             
 14 Mackenzie, Hollis            ST. ANDREW'S                     14             
 15 Dinunzio, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'                     15             
 16 Ellerton, Nick               ST. MICHAEL'                     16             
 17 Barnes, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               17             
 18 Christensen, Jeff            TRINITY COLL                     18             
 19 Mckee, Derrick               BAYVIEW GLEN                     19             
 20 Conforzi, Philip             ST. MICHAEL'                     20             
 21 Gallagher, Connor            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               21             
 22 Gonzalez, Samuel             DE LA SALLE                      22             
 23 Todd, Kevin                  CRESTWOOD PREP                   23             
 24 Allion, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL                  24             
 25 Langlois, Alec               DE LA SALLE                      25             
 26 Murphy, Andrew               CRESCENT SCHOOL                  26             
 27 Betteto, Michael             LAKEFIELD CO                     27             
 28 Cabrera, Mathieu             TRINITY COLL                     28             
 29 Hickey, Thomas               DE LA SALLE                      29             
 30 Welch, Jack                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL              30             
 31 Turner, Brady                ST. MICHAEL'                     31             
 32 Artigas, Juan Carlos         ST. ANDREW'S                     32             
 33 Tremayne, Stuart             TRINITY COLL                     33             
 34 Gunter, Chris                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               34             
 35 Williams, Daniel             THE YORK SCHOOL                  35             
 36 Mccartney, Ruaridh           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               36             
 37 Cheng, Eric                  CRESCENT SCHOOL                  37             
 38 Kim, Robert                  RIDLEY COLLEGE                   38             
 39 Coburn, Alex                 CRESCENT SCHOOL                  39             
 40 Cooper, Alex                 TRINITY COLL                     40             
 41 Wang, Xin-xin                APPLEBY COLLEGE                  41             
 42 Sharpe, Charles              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               42             
 43 Macgregor, Daniel            COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL               43             
 44 Di Vita, Adriano             DE LA SALLE                      44             
 45 Devries, Jacob               ROSSEAU LAKE                     45             
 46 Lam, Enoch                   UPPER CANADA                     46             
 47 Wu, Arthur                   APPLEBY COLLEGE                  47             
 48 Killin, Sean                 ST. MICHAEL'                     48             
 49 Merifield, Josh              TRINITY COLL                     49             
 50 Osler, Duncan                CRESCENT SCHOOL                  50             
 51 Brasseur, Samson             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               51             
 52 Farbridge, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               52             
 53 Savic, Philip                ALBERT COLLEGE                   53             
 54 Chan, Andre                  ST. ANDREW'S                     54             
 55 Gracon, Michael              DE LA SALLE                      55             
 56 French, Jasper               LAKEFIELD CO                     56             
 57 Khan, Max                    THE YORK SCHOOL                  57             
 58 Cheung, Arnold               UPPER CANADA                     58             
 59 Yang, Mickey                 ALBERT COLLEGE                   59             
 60 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL                     60             
 61 Thomson, Turner              ROSSEAU LAKE                     61             
 62 Hao, Rocky                   ALBERT COLLEGE                   62             
 63 Huang, Terry                 ROSSEAU LAKE                     63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      37    3    6   13   15                         
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         47    4    5   17   21                         
   3 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A       66    8   12   14   32                         
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     81    2   18   28   33                         
   5 DE LA SALLE A                83    7   22   25   29                         
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     115   16   20   31   48                         
   7 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        124    9   11   46   58                         
   8 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           126   24   26   37   39                         
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        163   34   36   42   51