Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Knight, Jusytn               ST. MICHAEL'          21:24.46    1             
  2 Messina, Philip              ST. MICHAEL'          21:35.12    2             
  3 Tramble, Ian                 ST. MICHAEL'          22:55.42    3             
  4 Hayward, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:16.06    4             
  5 Badali, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          23:21.66    5             
  6 Mcmillan, Cameron            HILLFIELD             23:25.08    6             
  7 Minassian, Arakel            DE LA SALLE           23:28.96    7             
  8 Hill, Jack                   TRINITY COLL          23:36.33    8             
  9 Valic, Mitchell              ST. MICHAEL'          23:42.40    9             
 10 Taber, Jake                  UPPER CANADA          23:48.33   10             
 11 Donovan, Conor               ST. MICHAEL'          23:51.52   11             
 12 Hart, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'          23:57.91   12             
 13 Black, Toms                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:01.06   13             
 14 Lawrence, Cam                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:07.40   14             
 15 Keating, Taylor              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:14.41   15             
 16 Mehta, Nick                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:17.65   16             
 17 Simon, Parker                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:28.82   17             
 18 Zbogar, Andreas              APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:30.31   18             
 19 Farrell, Patrick             GREENWOOD CO          24:37.77   19             
 20 Mcdondonald, Jack            ST. ANDREW'S          24:38.12   20             
 21 Totten, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          24:43.93   21             
 22 Abdulla, Hashi               TRINITY COLL          24:48.02   22             
 23 Corolis, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:54.14   23             
 24 Quarisa, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          25:11.72   24             
 25 Haas, Lukas                  DE LA SALLE           25:16.46   25             
 26 Ward, Keaton                 ST. ANDREW'S          25:17.76   26             
 27 Albini, Adam                 HILLFIELD             25:21.56   27             
 28 Brown, Jordan                ST. ANDREW'S          25:22.36   28             
 29 Gentile, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          25:29.92   29             
 30 Matyas, George               DE LA SALLE           25:40.09   30             
 31 Pasricha, Sachin             UPPER CANADA          25:40.46   31             
 32 Smith, Carter                CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:50.93   32             
 33 Hardy, Adam                  ST. MICHAEL'          26:07.33   33             
 34 Rego, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          26:08.29   34             
 35 Park, Andrew                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:17.16   35             
 36 Sweeney, Declan              ST. MICHAEL'          26:19.19   36             
 37 Swyers, Jonathon             ST. MICHAEL'          26:22.42   37             
 38 Robinson, Matthew            TRINITY COLL          26:30.24   38             
 39 Morin, Cosimo                DE LA SALLE           26:30.65   39             
 40 Eylott, Sean                 CRESTWOOD PREP        26:34.68   40             
 41 Dalton, Sam                  LAKEFIELD CO          26:38.58   41             
 42 Seo, Andy                    ST. MICHAEL'          26:40.78   42             
 43 Mccrae, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          26:42.58   43             
 44 Jibb, Walker                 TRINITY COLL          26:49.33   44             
 45 Liu, Guanyong                APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:50.54   45             
 46 Stadelmann, Ian              UPPER CANADA          27:04.58   46             
 47 Ramos, Ryan                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:11.36   47             
 48 Kaufmann, Max                TRINITY COLL          27:23.16   48             
 49 Schwartz, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:28.15   49             
 50 Bardea, Paul                 UPPER CANADA          27:34.76   50             
 51 Heintzman, Daniel            TRINITY COLL          27:45.56   51             
 52 Casalese, Daniel             DE LA SALLE           27:54.36   52             
 53 Mahabar, Navin               TRINITY COLL          27:56.46   53             
 54 Lovric, Nick                 HILLFIELD             27:58.84   54             
 55 Dodig, Matthew               DE LA SALLE           28:03.75   55             
 56 Kingston, Richard            TRINITY COLL          28:05.45   56             
 57 Williamson, Sean             BAYVIEW GLEN          28:15.71   57             
 58 Nemy, Josh                   HILLFIELD             28:39.88   58             
 59 Tu, Jack                     APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:48.33   59             
 60 Day, Brandon                 HILLFIELD             29:06.97   60             
 61 Mcintosh, Mac                ST. ANDREW'S          29:15.93   61             
 62 Tabri, Andrew                DE LA SALLE           29:25.01   62             
 63 Piddick, Will                ST. ANDREW'S          29:27.59   63             
 64 Cooke, Graham                TRINITY COLL          29:32.88   64             
 65 Yu, Cleander                 ST. ANDREW'S          29:35.40   65             
 66 Cross-birmingham, Willia     HILLFIELD             29:48.17   66             
 67 Horner, Josh                 TRINITY COLL          29:49.86   67             
 68 Scargall, Sam                BAYVIEW GLEN          29:56.69   68             
 69 Glionna, Jason               VILLANOVA             30:19.70   69             
 70 Jackson- Chornenki, Nich     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:25.37   70             
 71 Southey, Basil               TRINITY COLL          30:51.96   71             
 72 Belcastro, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           30:55.81   72             
 73 Lukic, Johnathan             APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:12.55   73             
 74 Adams, Hayden                TRINITY COLL          31:21.05   74             
 75 Bresler, Richard             UPPER CANADA          31:24.89   75             
 76 Quail, Michael               DE LA SALLE           31:27.06   76             
 77 Spencer, Noah                HILLFIELD             31:29.52   77             
 78 Lai, Curtis                  ST. ANDREW'S          31:29.90   78             
 79 Murray, Jamie                LAKEFIELD CO          31:40.56   79             
 80 Clark, Brent                 HILLFIELD             31:46.60   80             
 81 Lanbotharin, Sai-geethan     UPPER CANADA          31:48.89   81             
 82 Yap, Brandon                 UPPER CANADA          31:56.54   82             
 83 Nicholson, Derek             HILLFIELD             31:58.50   83             
 84 Turney, Justin               ROSSEAU LAKE          31:58.90   84             
 85 Zhai, Ricky                  ALBERT COLLEGE        32:10.10   85             
 86 Kim, Jonathan                LAKEFIELD CO          32:12.86   86             
 87 Park-lee, Brandon            UPPER CANADA          32:15.72   87             
 88 Laferriere, Joseph           HILLFIELD             32:21.54   88             
 89 Jin, Young Woo               ST. ANDREW'S          32:26.74   89             
 90 Pusic, Michael               UPPER CANADA          32:31.67   90             
 91 Bateman, Stephen             DE LA SALLE           32:40.15   91             
 92 Curran, Aidan                DE LA SALLE           32:59.96   92             
 93 Osler, Charlie               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    33:20.94   93             
 94 Chauvin, Zack                TRINITY COLL          33:31.30   94             
 95 Bouzinelos, Taso             TRINITY COLL          33:32.90   95             
 96 Skipwith, Michael            VILLANOVA             33:35.65   96             
 97 Hueting, Moritz              ALBERT COLLEGE        33:42.43   97             
 98 Marshall, Matthew            HILLFIELD             33:42.93   98             
 99 Mcdonald, Jack               UPPER CANADA          34:04.04   99             
100 Bu, Matthew                  UPPER CANADA          34:17.37  100             
101 Ng, Corey                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       34:22.89  101             
102 Zhao, Bill                   ROSSEAU LAKE          34:25.31  102             
103 He, Eddie                    ST. ANDREW'S          36:18.65  103             
104 Galaninskiy, Daniel          ST. ANDREW'S          36:20.07  104             
105 Zhang, Xu                    UPPER CANADA          36:32.34  105             
106 Casanova, Fernando           PICKERING COLLEGE     36:33.89  106             
107 Dodsworth, Michael           VILLANOVA             37:04.45  107             
108 D'Angelo, Anthony            ST. JOHN'S K          37:08.19  108             
109 Wang, Jason                  PICKERING COLLEGE     37:23.72  109             
110 Ahmad, Gibran                BAYVIEW GLEN          59:59.99  110             
111 Ho, Wesley                   ROSSEAU LAKE          59:59.99  111             
112 Dipasquale, Daniel           VILLANOVA             59:59.99  112             
113 Mcdonald, Alex               VILLANOVA             59:59.99  113             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      11    1    2    3    5                         
      Total Time:  1:29:16.66                                                    
         Average:    22:19.17                                                    
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            48    4   13   15   16                         
      Total Time:  1:35:49.18                                                    
         Average:    23:57.30                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      53    9   11   12   21                         
      Total Time:  1:36:15.76                                                    
         Average:    24:03.94                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE A               101    7   25   30   39                         
      Total Time:  1:40:56.16                                                    
         Average:    25:14.04                                                    
   5 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    112    8   22   38   44                         
      Total Time:  1:41:43.92                                                    
         Average:    25:25.98                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     120   24   29   33   34                         
      Total Time:  1:42:57.26                                                    
         Average:    25:44.32                                                    
   7 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      135   20   26   28   61                         
      Total Time:  1:44:34.17                                                    
         Average:    26:08.55                                                    
   8 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      137   10   31   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:44:08.13                                                    
         Average:    26:02.04                                                    
   9 HILLFIELD A                 145    6   27   54   58                         
      Total Time:  1:45:25.36                                                    
         Average:    26:21.34                                                    
  10 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        150   14   17   49   70                         
      Total Time:  1:46:29.74                                                    
         Average:    26:37.44                                                    
  11 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     158   36   37   42   43                         
      Total Time:  1:46:04.97                                                    
         Average:    26:31.25                                                    
  12 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           169   18   45   47   59                         
      Total Time:  1:47:20.54                                                    
         Average:    26:50.14                                                    
  13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    208   48   51   53   56                         
      Total Time:  1:51:10.63                                                    
         Average:    27:47.66                                                    
  14 DE LA SALLE B               241   52   55   62   72                         
      Total Time:  1:56:18.93                                                    
         Average:    29:04.74                                                    
  15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    276   64   67   71   74                         
      Total Time:  2:01:35.75                                                    
         Average:    30:23.94                                                    
  16 HILLFIELD B                 283   60   66   77   80                         
      Total Time:  2:02:11.26                                                    
         Average:    30:32.82                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      295   63   65   78   89                         
      Total Time:  2:02:59.63                                                    
         Average:    30:44.91                                                    
  18 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      325   75   81   82   87                         
      Total Time:  2:07:26.04                                                    
         Average:    31:51.51                                                    
  19 VILLANOVA A                 384   69   96  107  112                         
      Total Time:  2:40:59.79                                                    
         Average:    40:14.95                                                    
  20 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      394   90   99  100  105                         
      Total Time:  2:17:25.42                                                    
         Average:    34:21.36