Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                       
                                 CISAA U14 2012                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chapple, Devin               Royal St. George's     8:26.85    1             
  2 Delany, Liam                 Upper Canada Prep      8:33.27    2             
  3 Brady, Aaron                 Royal St. George's     8:38.25    3             
  4 Lisser, Joey                 Royal St. George's     8:51.04    4             
  5 Benson, Campbell             Montcrest School       9:03.93    5             
  6 Mckinlay, Jb                 Sterling Hal           9:06.41    6             
  7 Tenai, Andrew                Montcrest School       9:08.91    7             
  8 Willson, Zackary             Kingsway Col           9:09.47    8             
  9 Davis, Stephen               St. John's K           9:14.36    9             
 10 Lee, Jason                   Toronto Fren           9:15.61   10             
 11 Moser, Jack                  Trinity Coll           9:17.90   11             
 12 Thomson, Finlay              Kingsway Col           9:18.39   12             
 13 Assaf, Zain                  Upper Canada Prep      9:18.74   13             
 14 Gage, Charlie                Upper Canada Prep      9:21.99   14             
 15 Wheeler, Grayson             Upper Canada Prep      9:25.43   15             
 16 Meanchos, Dylan              Montcrest School       9:31.37   16             
 17 Woollcombe, Stephen          Crescent School        9:36.45   17             
 18 Charlebois, Aiden            Kempenfelt B           9:40.14   18             
 19 Hunt, Nevis                  Country Day School     9:42.72   19             
 20 Kolb, Michael                Toronto Fren           9:45.89   20             
 21 Davidson, Dylan              Sterling Hal           9:51.55   21             
 22 Dearagon, Jack               Kingsway Col           9:52.85   22             
 23 Aristotle, Dillion           Upper Canada Prep      9:56.65   23             
 24 Mcmillan, Jake               Country Day School     9:58.17   24             
 25 Frankis, Finn                Bayview Glen           9:59.74   25             
 26 Wills, Simon                 Montcrest School      10:02.40   26             
 27 Minstry, Ethan               Upper Canada Prep     10:03.90   27             
 28 Jacob, Max                   Sterling Hal          10:11.84   28             
 29 Pasparakis, Leander          Montcrest School      10:14.64   29             
 30 Grant, Oscar                 Montcrest School      10:16.26   30             
 31 Dipierdomenico, Mason        Kingsway Col          10:17.40   31             
 32 Wallace, Charlie             Kingsway Col          10:18.38   32             
 33 Dipinto, Dante               Villanova             10:18.87   33             
 34 Cook, Griffin                Kingsway Col          10:19.29   34             
 35 Marsland, Max                Kingsway Col          10:19.71   35             
 36 Satchu, Nikhil               Upper Canada Prep     10:22.02   36             
 37 Schindel, William            Upper Canada Prep     10:24.81   37             
 38 Dowd, Fraser                 Upper Canada Prep     10:25.32   38             
 39 Laurin, Andrew               Kingsway Col          10:27.01   39             
 40 Mcleish, Jack                Montcrest School      10:28.86   40             
 41 Smitiuch, Bobby              Kingsway Col          10:31.16   41             
 42 Lochrie, Reid                Montcrest School      10:33.02   42             
 43 Keeley, Parker               Toronto Fren          10:35.90   43             
 44 Trayner, James               The York School       10:37.85   44             
 45 Stanger, Luka                Upper Canada Prep     10:40.69   45             
 46 Keene, Michael               Royal St. George's    10:45.30   46             
 47 Barker, Jackson              Sterling Hal          10:57.86   47             
 48 Papanikolaou, John           Kingsway Col          10:58.24   48             
 49 Ferrera, Justin              Crestwood PR          11:02.18   49             
 50 Leman, Spencer               Upper Canada Prep     11:04.99   50             
 51 Bastin, Alex                 The York School       11:05.50   51             
 52 Casimir-smorczewski, Sim     Royal St. George's    11:06.52   52             
 53 Schneider, Micah             Crescent School       11:07.54   53             
 54 Lam, Nicholas                Upper Canada Prep     11:12.39   54             
 55 Costakos, Anthony            The York School       11:17.13   55             
 56 Harper, Donald               St. John's K          11:20.82   56             
 57 Meek, Graydon                Crestwood PR          11:23.32   57             
 58 Mcarthur, Rex                Upper Canada Prep     11:29.67   58             
 59 Finlay, Conner               Upper Canada Prep     11:30.07   59             
 60 Deng, Josh                   Crestwood PR          11:30.70   60             
 61 Macdonald, Connor            Royal St. George's    11:43.15   61             
 62 Marwaha, Nikhil              Bayview Glen          11:45.35   62             
 63 Symons, Troy                 Kingsway Col          11:46.05   63             
 64 Noka, Emin                   Ridley College        11:48.46   64             
 65 Rogers, Kyle                 Kingsway Col          11:51.02   65             
 66 Mccluskey, Spencer           Kingsway Col          11:53.61   66             
 67 Bambrough, David             Country Day School    11:54.26   67             
 68 Semler, Oliver               Kingsway Col          12:02.56   68             
 69 Velimirovic, Nicholas        Kingsway Col          12:06.59   69             
 70 Irshad, Tarik                The York School       12:17.67   70             
 71 Spindler, Hayden             The York School       12:22.52   71             
 72 Boril, Otto                  St. John's K          12:24.21   72             
 73 Raskusin, Ryan               Crescent School       12:30.20   73             
 74 Tiplady, Oscar               Royal St. George's    12:33.74   74             
 75 Foley, Jack                  Crescent School       12:38.15   75             
 76 Stollery, Seth               Kempenfelt B          12:39.40   76             
 77 Hidi, Graham                 Sterling Hal          12:40.85   77             
 78 Cronin, Adam                 Sterling Hal          12:41.43   78             
 79 Zamer, Alex                  Kingsway Col          12:49.64   79             
 80 Peternelj, Luca              Hillfield             13:04.94   80             
 81 Rose, Isaac                  The York School       13:10.18   81             
 82 Alexander, Reid              Kingsway Col          13:14.84   82             
 83 Seto, Ryan                   Crescent School       13:17.13   83             
 84 Chan, Ryan                   Crescent School       13:36.52   84             
 85 Franklin, Cole               The York School       14:26.52   85             
 86 Zivojinovich, Taylor         The York School       14:28.02   86             
 87 Morse, Andrew                Upper Canada Prep     14:29.24   87             
 88 Lay, Fionn                   Crescent School       14:40.74   88             
 89 Vukovic, Thomas              St. John's K          14:45.78   89             
 90 VanAdel, Ethan               Hillfield             14:55.62   90             
 91 Simpson, Oliver              Sterling Hal          15:34.98   91             
 92 Navarro-degiorgio, Danie     Kingsway Col          59:59.99   92             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Canada Prep            44    2   13   14   15   23   27   36   37   38
      Total Time:    36:39.43                                                    
         Average:     9:09.86                                                    
   2 Montcrest School             54    5    7   16   26   29   30   40   42     
      Total Time:    37:46.61                                                    
         Average:     9:26.66                                                    
   3 Royal St. George's           54    1    3    4   46   52   61   74          
      Total Time:    36:41.44                                                    
         Average:     9:10.36                                                    
   4 Kingsway College School      73    8   12   22   31   32   34   35   39   41
      Total Time:    38:38.11                                                    
         Average:     9:39.53                                                    
   5 Sterling Hall School        102    6   21   28   47   77   78   91          
      Total Time:    40:07.66                                                    
         Average:    10:01.92                                                    
   6 Crescent School             218   17   53   73   75   83   84   88          
      Total Time:    45:52.34                                                    
         Average:    11:28.09                                                    
   7 The York School             220   44   51   55   70   71   81   85   86     
      Total Time:    45:18.15                                                    
         Average:    11:19.54                                                    
   8 St. John's Kilmarnock       226    9   56   72   89                         
      Total Time:    47:45.17                                                    
         Average:    11:56.30