Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                       
                                 CISAA U14 2012                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Under 10 2000 Meter Run CC U10 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Paige                 Bishop Strac           9:47.57    1             
  2 Cheung, Julia                Havergal College       9:52.39    2             
  3 Hashim, Yosra                Bayview Glen          10:01.55    3             
  4 Agyropoulos, Sophia          Holy Trinity School   10:01.82    4             
  5 Bushell, Cleo                The York School       10:09.58    5             
  6 Cundari, Izzy                Bishop Strac          10:13.00    6             
  7 Brindamour, Emmanuelle       Branksome Hall        10:13.51    7             
  8 White, Elby                  Havergal College      10:14.93    8             
  9 Giffin, Alexandra            Kingsway Col          10:16.08    9             
 10 Exel, Ally                   Kempenfelt B          10:18.10   10             
 11 Graff, Lily                  Bishop Strac          10:18.83   11             
 12 Mohony, Lauren               Branksome Hall        10:20.35   12             
 13 Sennecke, Pyper              Crestwood PR          10:20.90   13             
 14 Henderson, Lauren            Kingsway Col          10:21.43   14             
 15 Gonzalez, Brianna            Bayview Glen          10:22.05   15             
 16 Lacey, Alexandra             Bayview Glen          10:22.48   16             
 17 Southam, Payton              Havergal College      10:24.08   17             
 18 Maclauchlan, Grace           Crestwood PR          10:25.69   18             
 19 Floras, Kara                 St. John's K          10:26.80   19             
 20 Danis, Jade                  Toronto Fren          10:28.27   20             
 21 Foote, Tessa                 Havergal College      10:29.27   21             
 22 Roye, Hilary                 Kempenfelt B          10:33.40   22             
 23 Christensen, Kaya            Branksome Hall        10:37.57   23             
 24 Giantospoulos, Elaine        Holy Trinity School   10:38.08   24             
 25 Moorhead, Avery              The York School       10:42.26   25             
 26 Lisser, Camille              St. Clement'          10:46.34   26             
 27 Mccurdy-franks, Emma         Havergal College      10:48.73   27             
 28 Balfour, Justice             Crestwood PR          10:49.85   28             
 29 Elder, Nicole                Kingsway Col          10:51.22   29             
 30 Phillips, Georgia            St. Clement'          10:55.11   30             
 31 Kedwell, Sophia              Montcrest School      10:56.07   31             
 32 Milligan, Emily              Bishop Strac          10:56.89   32             
 33 Trapp, Avery                 Bishop Strac          11:01.36   33             
 34 Hall, Allison                Havergal College      11:03.70   34             
 35 You, Carolyne                Havergal College      11:06.22   35             
 36 Tulloch, Naydene             Bayview Glen          11:06.78   36             
 37 Edwards, Amy                 Havergal College      11:07.48   37             
 38 Dilay, Georgia               St. Clement'          11:09.08   38             
 39 Murray, Kiran                Toronto Fren          11:12.92   39             
 40 Truong, Alexa                Holy Trinity School   11:14.22   40             
 41 Mcintosh, Luci               Branksome Hall        11:14.64   41             
 42 Bredt, Elizabeth             Branksome Hall        11:15.11   42             
 43 Moore, Sydney                St. Clement'          11:18.19   43             
 44 Shannon, Elizabeth           St. Clement'          11:20.53   44             
 45 Basil, Sydney                Bishop Strac          11:21.33   45             
 46 Lambert, Emma                St. Clement'          11:22.27   46             
 47 Howell, Ashley               Bayview Glen          11:23.33   47             
 48 Iliopoulos, Christina        Holy Trinity School   11:24.19   48             
 49 Lash, Samantha               Toronto Fren          11:24.93   49             
 50 Paul, Maddie                 The York School       11:26.53   50             
 51 Rosmus, Renee                Havergal College      11:27.33   51             
 52 Ferguson, Claire             St. Clement'          11:33.79   52             
 53 Fry, Hayley                  St. Clement'          11:34.57   53             
 54 Schull, Juliette             Toronto Fren          11:35.57   54             
 55 Marley, Alexandra            Havergal College      11:37.03   55             
 56 Symons, Leighton             Branksome Hall        11:37.71   56             
 57 Braun, Ella                  Havergal College      11:38.92   57             
 58 Daniel, Aliexa               Havergal College      11:44.54   58             
 59 Tufts, Phoebe                Branksome Hall        11:46.51   59             
 60 Houselander, Emily           Bishop Strac          11:47.49   60             
 61 Kilgour, Robin               Toronto Fren          11:48.23   61             
 62 Laslop, Megan                Crestwood PR          11:49.08   62             
 63 Shulman, Samantha            Bishop Strac          11:53.06   63             
 64 Bax, Lieveke                 The York School       11:54.44   64             
 65 Mason, Ava                   Havergal College      11:57.66   65             
 66 Basti, Ava                   Bayview Glen          12:00.49   66             
 67 Yuman, Zoe                   Bishop Strac          12:03.20   67             
 68 Patterson, Kate              Holy Trinity School   12:08.50   68             
 69 Langill, Meghan              Toronto Fren          12:10.06   69             
 70 Interior, Sofia              Toronto Fren          12:13.43   70             
 71 Munger-smith, Michelyn       Havergal College      12:16.30   71             
 72 Bordieri, Isabella           St. Clement'          12:17.24   72             
 73 Hamilton, Jordan             Havergal College      12:18.30   73             
 74 Lou, Julia                   Bayview Glen          12:22.62   74             
 75 Satchu, Alyana               Branksome Hall        12:24.22   75             
 76 Toor, Julia                  Toronto Fren          12:27.02   76             
 77 Trius, Anyonia               Branksome Hall        12:34.83   77             
 78 Chin, Kaitlyn                Havergal College      12:35.70   78             
 79 Thadaney, Caroline           Branksome Hall        12:40.73   79             
 80 Mak, Edith                   St. Clement'          12:46.65   80             
 81 Shaughnessy, Brooke          Branksome Hall        12:47.53   81             
 82 Mitchell, Brook              Havergal College      12:49.66   82             
 83 Shivafard, Mona              Ridley College        12:52.18   83             
 84 Rittenberg, Joey             Bishop Strac          12:58.93   84             
 85 Cooper, Emma                 St. Clement'          13:11.14   85             
 86 Mackey, Payton               St. John's K          13:13.13   86             
 87 Magee, Ella                  Bishop Strac          13:19.49   87             
 88 Hopkins, Clare               Montcrest School      13:23.74   88             
 89 Choksi, Zainab               Bishop Strac          13:31.05   89             
 90 Daewood, Aisha               Bishop Strac          13:31.70   90             
 91 Ploughman, Cate              Branksome Hall        13:39.01   91             
 92 Salahuddin, Iman             Branksome Hall        13:46.63   92             
 93 Aujla-lettes, Anushka        Kempenfelt B          13:47.16   93             
 94 Baker, Alice                 The York School       13:47.54   94             
 95 Hosseinpour, Sarah           Hawthorn              13:55.03   95             
 96 Jetha, Maya                  Holy Trinity School   14:15.51   96             
 97 Valaee, Melissa              Bayview Glen          14:18.90   97             
 98 Young, Mackenzie             Bayview Glen          14:28.29   98             
 99 Kogan, Hannah                Bishop Strac          14:36.16   99             
100 Fishman, Renee               Hawthorn              14:37.03  100             
101 Hodaie, Mimi                 The York School       14:37.57  101             
102 Chin, Nicole                 Branksome Hall        14:38.35  102             
103 Gravrila, Nikita             Bayview Glen          14:51.17  103             
104 Fu, Annika                   Hawthorn              14:54.64  104             
105 Dietl, Josie                 St. Clement'          14:56.67  105             
106 Weng, Jenny                  Bayview Glen          15:11.52  106             
107 Giuliani, Ariana             St. Clement'          15:22.78  107             
108 Patterson, Emelia            Bayview Glen          15:23.91  108             
109 Kamath-patel, Maya           Branksome Hall        15:29.97  109             
110 Mofid, Kimia                 Bayview Glen          15:32.54  110             
111 Tait, Nicole                 Branksome Hall        15:35.08  111             
112 Grant, Elizaberth            Bishop Strac          15:37.47  112             
113 Hall, Elizabeth              Branksome Hall        15:40.21  113             
114 Calzonetti, Kate             Hillfield             15:42.88  114             
115 Wood, Teddie                 Hillfield             15:43.23  115             
116 O'Rorke, Grace               Havergal College      15:48.42  116             
117 Kotsiopoulos, Caity          Hawthorn              16:00.80  117             
118 Moffat-sanz, Samantha        Branksome Hall        16:13.56  118             
119 Greenway, Alexandra          Kingsway Col          16:25.44  119             
120 Khokher, Arshiya             Branksome Hall        16:55.89  120             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Havergal College             48    2    8   17   21   27   34   35   37   51
      Total Time:    41:00.67                                                    
         Average:    10:15.17                                                    
   2 Bishop Strachan School       50    1    6   11   32   33   45   60   63   67
      Total Time:    41:16.29                                                    
         Average:    10:19.08                                                    
   3 Bayview Glen                 70    3   15   16   36   47   66   74   97   98
      Total Time:    41:52.86                                                    
         Average:    10:28.22                                                    
   4 Branksome Hall               83    7   12   23   41   42   56   59   75   77
      Total Time:    42:26.07                                                    
         Average:    10:36.52                                                    
   5 Holy Trinity School         116    4   24   40   48   68   96               
      Total Time:    43:18.31                                                    
         Average:    10:49.58                                                    
   6 Crestwood Prep Junior       121   13   18   28   62                         
      Total Time:    43:25.52                                                    
         Average:    10:51.38                                                    
   7 St. Clement's School        137   26   30   38   43   44   46   52   53   72
      Total Time:    44:08.72                                                    
         Average:    11:02.18                                                    
   8 The York School             144    5   25   50   64   94  101               
      Total Time:    44:12.81                                                    
         Average:    11:03.21                                                    
   9 Toronto French School       162   20   39   49   54   61   69   70   76     
      Total Time:    44:41.69                                                    
         Average:    11:10.43                                                    
  10 Kingsway College School     171    9   14   29  119                         
      Total Time:    47:54.17                                                    
         Average:    11:58.55                                                    
  11 Hawthorn                    416   95  100  104  117                         
      Total Time:    59:27.50                                                    
         Average:    14:51.88