Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                       
                                 CISAA U14 2012                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Logan                Kingsway Col           9:59.80    1             
  2 Danson, Sebastian            Montcrest School      10:00.96    2             
  3 Rosen, Eitan                 Upper Canada Prep     10:12.92    3             
  4 Thompson, Matthew            Montcrest School      10:13.91    4             
  5 Gage, Henry                  Upper Canada Prep     10:19.24    5             
  6 Mcleish, Angus               Montcrest School      10:22.41    6             
  7 Del Valle, Alfonso           Kingsway Col          10:25.18    7             
  8 Antonen, Eric                DE LA Salle           10:35.36    8             
  9 Dipierdomenico, David        Kingsway Col          10:44.60    9             
 10 Dalton, Andrew               Kingsway Col          10:46.36   10             
 11 Tontodonati, Matthew         Upper Canada Prep     10:47.16   11             
 12 Ferguson, Aidan              Montcrest School      10:50.69   12             
 13 Schneider, Mathieu           Crescent School       10:54.24   13             
 14 Naysmith, Max                Kingsway Col          10:55.63   14             
 15 Lau, Grant                   Upper Canada Prep     10:57.00   15             
 16 Benson, Graydon              Montcrest School      10:58.89   16             
 17 Maclean, Carter              Upper Canada Prep     11:01.31   17             
 18 Moffat, Jake                 Upper Canada Prep     11:02.96   18             
 19 Cassie, Nathan               Montcrest School      11:04.60   19             
 20 Disanto, Daniel              Villanova             11:08.11   20             
 21 Traugott, Ben                Trinity Coll          11:09.41   21             
 22 Gilmore, Corey               Kempenfelt B          11:11.21   22             
 23 Margaugh, Jackson            Crescent School       11:14.51   23             
 24 Beber, Nathan                Crescent School       11:15.51   24             
 25 Beattie, John Douglas        Bayview Glen          11:16.67   25             
 26 Laffey, Owen                 St. Andrew's          11:17.62   26             
 27 Denton, Sean                 St. Andrew's          11:18.51   27             
 28 Lai, Brendan                 Crescent School       11:23.22   28             
 29 Aulakh, Arif                 The York School       11:28.65   29             
 30 Colavecchia, Chris           DE LA Salle           11:29.30   30             
 31 Radomsky, William            Sterling Hal          11:29.95   31             
 32 Delai, Ian                   Crescent School       11:35.91   32             
 33 Hargest, Matthew             St. John's K          11:37.20   33             
 34 Walters, Aidan               St. Andrew's          11:38.13   34             
 35 Grainger, Spencer            Trinity Coll          11:43.80   35             
 36 Liu, Chris                   St. Andrew's          11:44.61   36             
 37 Good, Jacob                  St. John's K          11:45.90   37             
 38 Shuttleworth, Owen           Kingsway Col          11:46.96   38             
 39 Wachtel, Ethan               Bayview Glen          11:47.58   39             
 40 Tippin, Sean                 St. John's K          11:48.49   40             
 41 Cheung, Justin               St. Andrew's          11:50.33   41             
 42 Dhillon, Jode                Appleby College       11:51.70   42             
 43 Swan, Ben                    Upper Canada Prep     11:52.27   43             
 44 Henderson, Ryan              Kingsway Col          11:54.26   44             
 45 Ditomaso, Dylan              Kingsway Col          11:55.59   45             
 46 Yap, Cameron                 Upper Canada Prep     11:56.21   46             
 47 Lavery, Sean                 Sterling Hal          11:56.61   47             
 48 Michelberger, Nolan          St. Andrew's          11:57.04   48             
 49 Henderson, Lucas             Kingsway Col          11:57.52   49             
 50 Steiner, Adam                Upper Canada Prep     12:01.33   50             
 51 Mcouat, Malcolm              Crescent School       12:02.05   51             
 52 Forgione, Matteo             Royal St. George's    12:02.80   52             
 53 Burlacoff, Aaron             Kingsway Col          12:04.06   53             
 54 Savard, Charles              Montcrest School      12:04.94   54             
 55 Chung, Terence               Bayview Glen          12:05.79   55             
 56 Lawson, Alexander            Upper Canada Prep     12:07.09   56             
 57 Meralli, Alim                The York School       12:07.92   57             
 58 Starke, Billy                St. Andrew's          12:09.38   58             
 59 Molon, Anthony               Ridley College        12:10.87   59             
 60 Landry, Tristan              St. John's K          12:11.42   60             
 61 Webster, Zach                Royal St. George's    12:16.71   61             
 62 Bisset, Matthew              Crescent School       12:18.12   62             
 63 Canavan, Hayden              Kingsway Col          12:18.54   63             
 64 Charlton, Spencer            Crescent School       12:20.70   64             
 65 Visser, Joshua               Kingsway Col          12:22.13   65             
 66 Smallcombe, Toby             Upper Canada Prep     12:22.69   66             
 67 Palm, Will                   Kingsway Col          12:26.26   67             
 68 Michel, Nathan               Toronto Fren          12:30.80   68             
 69 Amato-gauci, Dylan           Kingsway Col          12:31.28   69             
 70 Moro, Ashvin                 Hillfield             12:32.20   70             
 71 Halman, Toby                 The York School       12:32.59   71             
 72 Todd, Thomas                 Holy Trinity School   12:33.03   72             
 73 Le Feuvre, Matts             Montcrest School      12:34.77   73             
 74 Thomson, Hudson              Kingsway Col          12:35.47   74             
 75 Torres, Aidan                Toronto Fren          12:41.22   75             
 76 Bentinick, Thomas            Upper Canada Prep     12:43.62   76             
 77 Cook, Monty                  Kingsway Col          12:44.20   77             
 78 Tenai, Matthew               Montcrest School      12:44.87   78             
 79 Culham, Kyran                Upper Canada Prep     12:51.60   79             
 80 Odendaal, Oliver             Upper Canada Prep     12:52.63   80             
 81 Hirschl, Shai                The York School       12:54.37   81             
 82 Macdermid, Ryan              Trinity Coll          12:58.83   82             
 83 Lajoie, Evan                 Holy Trinity School   13:06.30   83             
 84 Fenton, Daniel               Hillfield             13:06.78   84             
 85 Iwai, Jake                   St. Andrew's          13:08.02   85             
 86 Price, Scott                 Toronto Fren          13:09.20   86             
 87 Sun, Billy                   St. Andrew's          13:10.39   87             
 88 Kempczinski, Jack            St. Andrew's          13:11.03   88             
 89 Pei, Alexander               The York School       13:12.01   89             
 90 Nip, Cole                    St. Andrew's          13:12.67   90             
 91 Corona, Andre                Crescent School       13:24.00   91             
 92 Hylton, Slater               Upper Canada Prep     13:26.00   92             
 93 Dawood, Zachary              Upper Canada Prep     13:29.47   93             
 94 Tcherbadji, Evan             Bayview Glen          13:29.78   94             
 95 O'Brien, Nicholas            Upper Canada Prep     13:30.07   95             
 96 Featherby, Daniel            Toronto Fren          13:35.37   96             
 97 Vandenburg, Michael          Montcrest School      13:38.87   97             
 98 Mojsiak, Oleksa              Kingsway Col          13:41.51   98             
 99 Moysey, Ben                  Kingsway Col          13:41.89   99             
100 Smith, Jack                  Kingsway Col          13:43.38  100             
101 Schaly, Payton               Kempenfelt B          13:46.90  101             
102 Tsambalieros, Kevin          Kingsway Col          13:48.39  102             
103 Yassein, Nasser              Trinity Coll          13:49.33  103             
104 Ain, Joey                    Kempenfelt B          13:50.02  104             
105 Moore, Samuel                Upper Canada Prep     13:59.07  105             
106 Khan, Orion                  Upper Canada Prep     13:59.50  106             
107 Gauba, Ashish                Trinity Coll          14:01.91  107             
108 Chan, Rodney                 Upper Canada Prep     14:02.16  108             
109 Cinq-mars, Marc              Pickering College     14:10.05  109             
110 Sagman, Evan                 Montcrest School      14:15.63  110             
111 Lalani, Shayaan              Bayview Glen          14:24.27  111             
112 Bova, Domenic                Villanova             14:26.15  112             
113 Mcgregor, Jay                Bayview Glen          14:27.75  113             
114 Sharabura, Lucas             Bayview Glen          14:29.95  114             
115 Poon, Alvin                  Upper Canada Prep     14:37.15  115             
116 Wills, Matthew               Montcrest School      14:38.53  116             
117 Dunlap, Oliver               Montcrest School      14:39.21  117             
118 Singh, Ethan                 Villanova             14:39.83  118             
119 Child, Preston               Ridley College        14:40.27  119             
120 Mcdonald, Craig              Montcrest School      14:40.72  120             
121 Mclellan, Matthew            Montcrest School      14:41.14  121             
122 Kemp, Joshua                 Hillfield             14:53.11  122             
123 Duong, Loi                   Toronto Fren          14:58.52  123             
124 Hakim, David                 St. John's K          15:05.91  124             
125 Cho, Ryan                    The York School       15:08.89  125             
126 Taylor, Aidan                Kingsway Col          15:13.43  126             
127 Van Loon, Ethan              Bayview Glen          15:42.06  127             
128 Guo, Jackie                  St. Andrew's          16:00.54  128             
129 Putnam, Gray                 Upper Canada Prep     16:16.10  129             
130 Sukman, Jack                 Upper Canada Prep     16:38.12  130             
131 Sodhi, Ankit                 Bayview Glen          16:48.67  131             
132 Wilson, Matthew              Trinity Coll          17:08.11  132             
133 Maradin, Matthew             Hillfield             17:56.29  133             
134 Goudie, Lukas                Kempenfelt B          17:59.67  134             
135 Ladhani, Xavier              Kempenfelt B          18:29.07  135             
136 Hersen, Logan                Crescent School       59:59.99  136             
137 Corno, Peter                 Villanova             59:59.99  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montcrest School             24    2    4    6   12   16   19   54   73   78
      Total Time:    41:27.97                                                    
         Average:    10:22.00                                                    
   2 Kingsway College School      27    1    7    9   10   14   38   44   45   49
      Total Time:    41:55.94                                                    
         Average:    10:28.99                                                    
   3 Upper Canada Prep            34    3    5   11   15   17   18   43   46   50
      Total Time:    42:16.32                                                    
         Average:    10:34.08                                                    
   4 Crescent School              88   13   23   24   28   32   51   62   64   91
      Total Time:    44:47.48                                                    
         Average:    11:11.87                                                    
   5 St. Andrew's College        123   26   27   34   36   41   48   58   85   87
      Total Time:    45:58.87                                                    
         Average:    11:29.72                                                    
   6 St. John's Kilmarnock       170   33   37   40   60  124                    
      Total Time:    47:23.01                                                    
         Average:    11:50.76                                                    
   7 Bayview Glen                213   25   39   55   94  111  113  114  127  131
      Total Time:    48:39.82                                                    
         Average:    12:09.96                                                    
   8 The York School             238   29   57   71   81   89  125               
      Total Time:    49:03.53                                                    
         Average:    12:15.89                                                    
   9 Trinity College School      241   21   35   82  103  107  132               
      Total Time:    49:41.37                                                    
         Average:    12:25.35                                                    
  10 Toronto French School       325   68   75   86   96  123                    
      Total Time:    51:56.59                                                    
         Average:    12:59.15                                                    
  11 Kempenfelt Bay School       361   22  101  104  134  135                    
      Total Time:    56:47.80                                                    
         Average:    14:11.95                                                    
  12 Villanova                   387   20  112  118  137                         
      Total Time:  1:40:14.08                                                    
         Average:    25:03.52                                                    
  13 Hillfield                   409   70   84  122  133                         
      Total Time:    58:28.38                                                    
         Average:    14:37.10