Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                       
                                 CISAA U14 2012                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls Under 12 2500 Meter Run CC U12 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perry, Robyn                 Kingsway Col          10:51.85    1             
  2 Cheaney, Madison             Kempenfelt B          10:56.02    2             
  3 Cappellazzo, Nicole          Ridley College        10:57.16    3             
  4 Cappellazzo, Cameryn         Ridley College        10:58.02    4             
  5 Vansittert, Marlize          Ridley College        11:22.09    5             
  6 Morjaria, Alessa             Toronto Fren          11:25.88    6             
  7 Lenaghan, Sam                Havergal College      11:28.99    7             
  8 Holtforster, Philippa        Bishop Strac          11:30.59    8             
  9 Hylton, Minnie               Bishop Strac          11:46.52    9             
 10 Narduzzo, Amelia             Kingsway Col          11:50.17   10             
 11 Joyner, Alana                Montcrest School      11:53.25   11             
 12 Palmer, Callie               Crestwood PR          11:53.67   12             
 13 Borland, Kristen             Havergal College      11:56.00   13             
 14 Salter, Rebecca              Montcrest School      11:57.12   14             
 15 Abell, Sarah                 Bishop Strac          11:58.22   15             
 16 Macdonald, Margaret          Bishop Strac          12:01.81   16             
 17 Buitendag, Meg               Havergal College      12:05.93   17             
 18 Dzulynsky, Kira              Kingsway Col          12:07.75   18             
 19 Gardiner, Claire             Trinity Coll          12:09.47   19             
 20 Horowitz, Kate               Kempenfelt B          12:10.02   20             
 21 Barratt, Celine              Pickering College     12:15.43   21             
 22 Price, Chiara                Toronto Fren          12:17.89   22             
 23 Vessey, Brigid               Kingsway Col          12:19.26   23             
 24 Gibson, Charlotte            Trinity Coll          12:22.63   24             
 25 Collibee, Claudia            Toronto Fren          12:27.61   25             
 26 Walker, Emma                 Kingsway Col          12:28.16   26             
 27 Williams, Madigan            Holy Trinity School   12:29.10   27             
 28 Jackson, Piper               Bishop Strac          12:29.79   28             
 29 Dirks, Nicole                Toronto Fren          12:33.39   29             
 30 Ferrier, Ella                Holy Trinity School   12:33.97   30             
 31 Melchoir, Ella               Kingsway Col          12:38.36   31             
 32 Tosello, Sofia               Kingsway Col          12:39.39   32             
 33 Barker, Julia                Kingsway Col          12:40.77   33             
 34 Cook, Gabrielle              Ridley College        12:41.85   34             
 35 Gibson, Ellis                Crestwood PR          12:44.18   35             
 36 Lane, Natalie                Trinity Coll          12:51.06   36             
 37 Heydary, Diba                Bishop Strac          12:52.49   37             
 38 Kiss, Kristina               Villanova             12:58.08   38             
 39 Acton, Sydney                St. Clement'          13:00.26   39             
 40 Oster, Maya                  Hillfield             13:01.14   40             
 41 Young, Madeleine             Kingsway Col          13:06.29   41             
 42 Amanatides, Anna             Hawthorn              13:06.96   42             
 43 Otton, Rebecca               Toronto Fren          13:10.49   43             
 44 Schneiderhan, Abby           Toronto Fren          13:12.22   44             
 45 Burstein-woods, Stella       Montcrest School      13:13.80   45             
 46 Whitmore, Erika              Bishop Strac          13:14.40   46             
 47 Marley, Lauren               Havergal College      13:17.25   47             
 48 Morse, Kathryn               Bishop Strac          13:17.81   48             
 49 Savard, Catherine            Montcrest School      13:21.64   49             
 50 Bergeron, Emma               Ridley College        13:24.66   50             
 51 Kee, Kathleen                Ridley College        13:25.31   51             
 52 Bushell, Greta               The York School       13:25.95   52             
 53 Evans, Julia                 Kingsway Col          13:28.16   53             
 54 Roy, Kristina                Crestwood PR          13:29.77   54             
 55 Osler, Hilary                Bishop Strac          13:31.97   55             
 56 Ghezzi, Erica                Country Day School    13:35.09   56             
 57 Su, Karen                    Holy Trinity School   13:35.45   57             
 58 Lobreau, Halle               Country Day School    13:36.48   58             
 59 Fletcher, Eve                Kempenfelt B          13:36.88   59             
 60 Karia, Amrita                Toronto Fren          13:39.31   60             
 61 Morris, Gillian              Bishop Strac          13:40.76   61             
 62 Caminiti, Jackie             St. Clement'          13:41.31   62             
 63 Macdonald, Natalia           Hawthorn              13:42.32   63             
 64 Hladkyj, Leah                Kingsway Col          13:43.19   64             
 65 Martin, Lauren               Ridley College        13:45.84   65             
 66 Ettehadieh, Sara             Branksome Hall        13:57.42   66             
 67 Exshaw, Shannon              Toronto Fren          14:10.07   67             
 68 Kim, Miranda                 Branksome Hall        14:18.22   68             
 69 Attacan, Erin                Toronto Fren          14:27.90   69             
 70 Muir, Charlie                St. Clement'          14:36.77   70             
 71 Noka, Sumaya                 Ridley College        14:39.23   71             
 72 Ahmed-fazal, Inaara          Crestwood PR          14:56.23   72             
 73 Easton, Willa                Crestwood PR          14:57.01   73             
 74 Aiello, Abby                 Bayview Glen          14:57.97   74             
 75 Cannon, Ally                 Pickering College     14:58.54   75             
 76 Michel, Audrey               Toronto Fren          15:10.70   76             
 77 Oland, Emma                  Toronto Fren          15:11.54   77             
 78 Chong, Kiara                 Bayview Glen          15:17.15   78             
 79 Vescio, Bianca               Villanova             15:18.09   79             
 80 Gilbert, Tang                Branksome Hall        15:19.46   80             
 81 Hoaken, Thea                 Bishop Strac          15:20.34   81             
 82 Mitchell, Meghan             Hillfield             15:23.79   82             
 83 Storf, Victoria              Country Day School    15:24.26   83             
 84 Roye, Hannah                 Kempenfelt B          15:27.34   84             
 85 Lee, Adrianna                Holy Trinity School   15:36.30   85             
 86 Stollery, Mya                Kempenfelt B          15:38.47   86             
 87 Tai, Ashley                  Hawthorn              15:38.76   87             
 88 Moser, Lainey                Trinity Coll          15:51.57   88             
 89 Wei, Beth                    Bishop Strac          15:53.50   89             
 90 Zhao, Andrea                 Bishop Strac          15:56.53   90             
 91 Demartin, Stefania           Hawthorn              16:03.76   91             
 92 Colby, Alexandra             Holy Trinity School   16:04.08   92             
 93 Shapiro, Hannah              St. Clement'          16:09.56   93             
 94 Vitro, Sofia                 Hawthorn              16:18.94   94             
 95 Simon, Kendall               Havergal College      16:20.56   95             
 96 Liberto, Mary                Villanova             16:25.32   96             
 97 Sutcliffe, Amelia            Montcrest School      16:27.21   97             
 98 Dyksterhuis, Abby            St. John's K          16:28.22   98             
 99 Morrison, Mattie             Montcrest School      16:31.81   99             
100 Hu, Emily                    Bishop Strac          16:34.07  100             
101 Richardson, Sophia           Hillfield             16:36.61  101             
102 Green, Hannah                Kingsway Col          16:43.74  102             
103 Apps, Aubrey-rose            Trinity Coll          16:46.42  103             
104 Kassinger, Tessa             Trinity Coll          17:01.63  104             
105 Buttoo, Rachael              Hawthorn              17:02.00  105             
106 Landolfi, Sarah              Villanova             18:02.02  106             
107 Tomory, Katherine            Hawthorn              18:33.32  107             
108 Mcmahon, Cristina            Villanova             19:06.02  108             
109 Reinhardt, Lexy              Hillfield             19:33.47  109             
110 Lim, Jessica                 Hillfield             19:51.60  110             
111 Sinclair, Etaoin             Montcrest School      20:17.49  111             
112 Utsal, Tatum                 Montcrest School      20:20.48  112             
113 Mohanavel, Shivani           Bayview Glen          21:11.33  113             
114 Fathibitaraf, Afra           Bayview Glen          23:09.19  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ridley College               46    3    4    5   34   50   51   65   71     
      Total Time:    45:59.12                                                    
         Average:    11:29.78                                                    
   2 Bishop Strachan School       48    8    9   15   16   28   37   46   48   55
      Total Time:    47:17.14                                                    
         Average:    11:49.29                                                    
   3 Kingsway College School      52    1   10   18   23   26   31   32   33   41
      Total Time:    47:09.03                                                    
         Average:    11:47.26                                                    
   4 Toronto French School        82    6   22   25   29   43   44   60   67   69
      Total Time:    48:44.77                                                    
         Average:    12:11.20                                                    
   5 Havergal College             84    7   13   17   47   95                    
      Total Time:    48:48.17                                                    
         Average:    12:12.05                                                    
   6 Montcrest School            119   11   14   45   49   97   99  111  112     
      Total Time:    50:25.81                                                    
         Average:    12:36.46                                                    
   7 Kempenfelt Bay School       165    2   20   59   84   86                    
      Total Time:    52:10.26                                                    
         Average:    13:02.57                                                    
   8 Trinity College School      167   19   24   36   88  103  104               
      Total Time:    53:14.73                                                    
         Average:    13:18.69                                                    
   9 Crestwood Prep Junior       173   12   35   54   72   73                    
      Total Time:    53:03.85                                                    
         Average:    13:15.97                                                    
  10 Holy Trinity School         199   27   30   57   85   92                    
      Total Time:    54:14.82                                                    
         Average:    13:33.71                                                    
  11 St. Clement's School        264   39   62   70   93                         
      Total Time:    57:27.90                                                    
         Average:    14:21.98                                                    
  12 Hawthorn                    283   42   63   87   91   94  105  107          
      Total Time:    58:31.80                                                    
         Average:    14:37.95                                                    
  13 Villanova                   319   38   79   96  106  108                    
      Total Time:  1:02:43.51                                                    
         Average:    15:40.88                                                    
  14 Hillfield                   332   40   82  101  109  110                    
      Total Time:  1:04:35.01                                                    
         Average:    16:08.76                                                    
  15 Bayview Glen                379   74   78  113  114                         
      Total Time:  1:14:35.64                                                    
         Average:    18:38.91