Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA U14 XC Meet 2012 - 10/23/2012                       
                                 CISAA U14 2012                                  
                             Trinity College School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 14 3k Run CC U14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Van Winters, Spencer         Sterling Hal          10:49.61    1             
  2 Kimens, Regan                St. Andrew's          10:57.27    2             
  3 Leishman, Andrew             Royal St. George's    11:00.47    3             
  4 Runions, Jake                St. Michael'          11:10.33    4             
  5 Smiles, Devon                St. John's K          11:22.35    5             
  6 Ngan, Joshua                 Upper Canada Prep     11:28.10    6             
  7 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day School    11:34.41    7             
  8 Byrne, Brendan               St. Michael'          11:43.60    8             
  9 Oliveri, Aaron               Villanova             11:51.04    9             
 10 Poole, Graeme                St. Michael'          12:00.19   10             
 11 Lund, Mitchell               Kingsway Col          12:05.02   11             
 12 Whitmore, Grant              St. Michael'          12:07.10   12             
 13 Mcrae, Alex                  Ridley College        12:09.27   13             
 14 Schaffer, Jasper             Montcrest School      12:11.34   14             
 15 Thompson, John               Montcrest School      12:12.16   15             
 16 Filippidis, Nicholas         DE LA Salle           12:12.87   16             
 17 Marchand, Kyle               Kingsway Col          12:15.31   17             
 18 Ross, Brendan                St. Michael'          12:17.99   18             
 19 Penney, David                St. John's K          12:19.25   19             
 20 Bacchelli, Mattia            St. Michael'          12:25.34   20             
 21 Holland, Owen                Royal St. George's    12:29.62   21             
 22 Trottry, Graham              St. Michael'          12:37.90   22             
 23 Quirin, Jacob                St. Michael'          12:39.77   23             
 24 Ferrier, Cole                Holy Trinity School   12:41.42   24             
 25 Boyden, Jack                 Upper Canada Prep     12:42.90   25             
 26 Romain, Patrick              St. Michael'          12:45.61   26             
 27 Peck, Andrew                 Upper Canada Prep     12:47.36   27             
 28 Lim, Thomas                  Hillfield             12:48.12   28             
 29 Devlin, Mikel                St. Andrew's          12:49.10   29             
 30 Gallagher, Patrick           Trinity Coll          12:49.32   30             
 31 Kennedy, Jacob               St. Michael'          12:51.56   31             
 32 Anderson, Ben                Royal St. George's    12:54.80   32             
 33 Hamilton, Michael            St. Michael'          12:56.38   33             
 34 Mcdaniel, Hudson             Royal St. George's    12:57.75   34             
 35 Lee, Noah                    Upper Canada Prep     12:58.70   35             
 36 Vansittert, Willem           Ridley College        12:59.76   36             
 37 Floras, Curtis               St. John's K          13:00.71   37             
 38 Fitzgerald, Garrett          Kempenfelt B          13:03.33   38             
 39 Wallace, Holden              Kingsway Col          13:04.69   39             
 40 Hwang, Matthew               Upper Canada Prep     13:07.30   40             
 41 Nicholson, Adam              Appleby College       13:07.63   41             
 42 Kypreos, Zach                St. Michael'          13:08.18   42             
 43 Meehan, Alec                 St. Michael'          13:08.72   43             
 44 Asgari, Eric                 St. Andrew's          13:09.99   44             
 45 Diprata, Miles               Crescent School       13:12.58   45             
 46 Walters, Zachary             Greenwood CO          13:13.43   46             
 47 Powles, Greg                 Trinity Coll          13:13.64   47             
 48 Daher, Steven                St. Andrew's          13:16.09   48             
 49 Di Gennaro, Michael          Holy Trinity School   13:16.37   49             
 50 Yates, William               Appleby College       13:17.17   50             
 51 Pope, Jacob                  Villanova             13:18.88   51             
 52 Wildish, Robert              Villanova             13:19.74   52             
 53 Bushell, Liam                The York School       13:20.50   53             
 54 Rourke, Aidan                St. Michael'          13:21.43   54             
 55 Cormier, Ikale               Villanova             13:22.89   55             
 56 Mcleod, Powell               Kempenfelt B          13:23.58   56             
 57 Hunt, Bridger                Country Day School    13:24.77   57             
 58 Bowlin, Nicholas             St. Andrew's          13:25.91   58             
 59 Madigan, Brenden             Kingsway Col          13:26.68   59             
 60 Hardistry, Max               Upper Canada Prep     13:31.07   60             
 61 Sohal, Jayden                Hillfield             13:38.18   61             
 62 Martin, J.P.                 St. Andrew's          13:38.66   62             
 63 Carsley, Tim                 St. Michael'          13:38.89   63             
 64 Corelli, Alex                Upper Canada Prep     13:41.06   64             
 65 Makris, Jacob                Trinity Coll          13:43.13   65             
 66 Fina, Matteo                 St. Andrew's          13:44.46   66             
 67 Rhydderch, James             St. John's K          13:46.16   67             
 68 Lobb, Dilan                  Bayview Glen          13:49.03   68             
 69 Mele, Robert                 Bayview Glen          13:49.89   69             
 70 Yusta, Diego                 St. Michael'          13:50.13   70             
 71 Haggerty, Liam               Crescent School       13:52.37   71             
 72 Gajer, Ryan                  Kingsway Col          13:52.62   72             
 73 Csathy, Adam                 St. Michael'          13:52.85   73             
 74 Caza, Noah                   Appleby College       13:53.88   74             
 75 Karul, Kurt                  Upper Canada Prep     13:54.58   75             
 76 Magee, Finn                  St. Michael'          13:55.91   76             
 77 Davies, Rupert               Upper Canada Prep     13:57.48   77             
 78 Ireland, Justin              Appleby College       13:58.32   78             
 79 Witte, Chris                 Crescent School       14:02.46   79             
 80 Peters, Oscar                Royal St. George's    14:06.36   80             
 81 Legallais, Matthew           Kempenfelt B          14:08.33   81             
 82 Quinn, Alexander             Upper Canada Prep     14:12.91   82             
 83 Gaskin, Sam                  Appleby College       14:14.47   83             
 84 Lin, Charlie                 Holy Trinity School   14:15.66   84             
 85 Probst, Zach                 Bayview Glen          14:16.68   85             
 86 Barney, Noah                 Royal St. George's    14:19.97   86             
 87 Berry, Mark                  St. Michael'          14:21.21   87             
 88 Ramon, Luis                  St. Andrew's          14:24.16   88             
 89 Mcmillan, Mathewq            Appleby College       14:25.30   89             
 90 Nash, Liam                   St. Michael'          14:41.75   90             
 91 Martin, Charlie              St. Michael'          14:43.82   91             
 92 Mbaga, Chedi                 St. Michael'          14:45.54   92             
 93 Mertin, Nicholas             Hillfield             14:46.58   93             
 94 Mckee, Carter                Bayview Glen          14:47.79   94             
 95 Pears, Sean                  St. Michael'          14:48.07   95             
 96 Lochrie, James               Montcrest School      14:48.29   96             
 97 Bernier, Laurent             Montcrest School      14:59.79   97             
 98 Ng, Isaac                    Upper Canada Prep     15:00.95   98             
 99 Chung, Trevor                Upper Canada Prep     15:01.19   99             
100 Hoogers, Gregory             St. Andrew's          15:01.44  100             
101 Mason, Robbie                Crescent School       15:08.68  101             
102 Kemp, Takoda                 Upper Canada Prep     15:12.54  102             
103 Brooks, Robbie               Ridley College        15:14.19  103             
104 Gross, James                 Ridley College        15:14.44  104             
105 Gallagher, Carlyle           Royal St. George's    15:15.77  105             
106 Cochran, Quinton             St. Andrew's          15:16.66  106             
107 Ciuciureanu, Mihai           St. Andrew's          15:18.10  107             
108 Fard, Milad                  Upper Canada Prep     15:19.00  108             
109 Rawlinson, Michael           Royal St. George's    15:24.04  109             
110 Neglia-wong, Russell         Toronto Fren          15:28.26  110             
111 Onyemenam, Ife               Kingsway Col          15:31.35  111             
112 Wang, Samuel                 Toronto Fren          15:31.76  112             
113 Fofanah, Pascal              Kempenfelt B          15:40.61  113             
114 Macpherson, Callum           St. Andrew's          15:44.29  114             
115 Appelbe, Hunter              St. Andrew's          15:44.56  115             
116 Macmillan, John              Montcrest School      15:50.55  116             
117 Jackson, Riley               St. Andrew's          15:56.69  117             
118 Clewley, Declan              Royal St. George's    16:03.18  118             
119 Kostoff, Marco               DE LA Salle           16:08.78  119             
120 Sagman, Joel                 Montcrest School      16:11.92  120             
121 Jones, Michael               Country Day School    16:14.82  121             
122 Perri, Noah                  St. Michael'          16:15.80  122             
123 Wing, Daniel                 DE LA Salle           16:19.17  123             
124 Harris, Connor               St. Andrew's          16:21.72  124             
125 Siu, Gabriel                 Holy Trinity School   16:26.86  125             
126 Walsh, Liam                  Trinity Coll          16:34.64  126             
127 Golding, Benjamin            Montcrest School      16:40.34  127             
128 Tam, Tyler                   Upper Canada Prep     16:42.06  128             
129 Sgro, Marc                   Holy Trinity School   16:45.39  129             
130 Wells, Greger                Toronto Fren          16:51.28  130             
131 Sethi, Tarun                 St. Andrew's          16:54.40  131             
132 Kheawok-ashfield, Keiran     Montcrest School      16:58.16  132             
133 Rhamey, Michael              Toronto Fren          17:01.56  133             
134 Thomas, Tyler                St. Andrew's          17:03.98  134             
135 Thielmann, Bayley            Toronto Fren          17:07.33  135             
136 Chishtie, Faizan             Toronto Fren          17:12.38  136             
137 Barney, Owen                 Royal St. George's    17:13.75  137             
138 Churchill, Luke              Trinity Coll          17:49.74  138             
139 Carbonaro, Zach              Appleby College       18:31.44  139             
140 Cotterill, Ben               Sterling Hal          18:39.67  140             
141 Zhang, Jerry                 Holy Trinity School   18:54.56  141             
142 Grace, Michael               Hillfield             18:55.38  142             
143 Ratcliff, Alex               Ridley College        19:19.87  143             
144 Kuan, Kevin                  St. Andrew's          19:23.15  144             
145 Stokes, Andrew               Crescent School       20:09.80  145             
146 Salter, Owen                 Montcrest School      20:22.35  146             
147 Odesse, Padraic              Ridley College        20:54.24  147             
148 Goldman, Daniel              Crescent School       59:59.99  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Michael's College        34    4    8   10   12   18   20   22   23   26
      Total Time:    47:01.22                                                    
         Average:    11:45.31                                                    
   2 Royal St. George's           90    3   21   32   34   80   86  105  109  118
      Total Time:    49:22.64                                                    
         Average:    12:20.66                                                    
   3 Upper Canada Prep            93    6   25   27   35   40   60   64   75   77
      Total Time:    49:57.06                                                    
         Average:    12:29.27                                                    
   4 St. Andrew's College        123    2   29   44   48   58   62   66   88  100
      Total Time:    50:12.45                                                    
         Average:    12:33.12                                                    
   5 Kingsway College School     126   11   17   39   59   72  111               
      Total Time:    50:51.70                                                    
         Average:    12:42.93                                                    
   6 St. John's Kilmarnock       128    5   19   37   67                         
      Total Time:    50:28.47                                                    
         Average:    12:37.12                                                    
   7 Villanova                   167    9   51   52   55                         
      Total Time:    51:52.55                                                    
         Average:    12:58.14                                                    
   8 Montcrest School            222   14   15   96   97  116  120  127  132  146
      Total Time:    54:11.58                                                    
         Average:    13:32.90                                                    
   9 Appleby College             243   41   50   74   78   83   89  139          
      Total Time:    54:17.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.25                                                    
  10 Ridley College              256   13   36  103  104  143  147               
      Total Time:    55:37.66                                                    
         Average:    13:54.42                                                    
  11 Trinity College School      268   30   47   65  126  138                    
      Total Time:    56:20.73                                                    
         Average:    14:05.19                                                    
  12 Holy Trinity School         282   24   49   84  125  129  141               
      Total Time:    56:40.31                                                    
         Average:    14:10.08                                                    
  13 Kempenfelt Bay School       288   38   56   81  113                         
      Total Time:    56:15.85                                                    
         Average:    14:03.97                                                    
  14 Crescent School             296   45   71   79  101  145  148               
      Total Time:    56:16.09                                                    
         Average:    14:04.03                                                    
  15 Bayview Glen                316   68   69   85   94                         
      Total Time:    56:43.39                                                    
         Average:    14:10.85                                                    
  16 Hillfield                   324   28   61   93  142                         
      Total Time:  1:00:08.26                                                    
         Average:    15:02.07                                                    
  17 Toronto French School       485  110  112  130  133  135  136               
      Total Time:  1:04:52.86                                                    
         Average:    16:13.22