Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     30th TCS Harrier Meet  2012 - 9/19/2012                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 LaHaye, Yousuf               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         17:52.7    1             
  2 Pettigrew, John           97 RENFREW CI             18:10.2    2             
  3 Paquette, Adam            97 GENERAL PANET          18:18.7    3             
  4 Mulcahy, Liam                BILL CROTHER           18:26.8    4             
  5 Zambazis, Emmanuel        97 CRESTWOOD PREP         18:27.1    5             
  6 Serviss, Max              97 GENERAL PANET          18:47.6    6             
  7 Brown-Lafoy, Cole            MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:48.8    7             
  8 Cauchi, Mitchell             PAUL DWYER CHS         18:58.4    8             
  9 Osborne, Eric             97 BOWMANVILLE            19:23.2    9             
 10 Brar, Rajan               97 MAXWELL HEIG           19:23.4   10             
 11 Besselink, Jonathan       97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:32.8   11             
 12 Genua, Thomas             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:34.5   12             
 13 Kimmerer, Chris           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:46.1   13             
 14 Wilcox, Stuart               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:53.8   14             
 15 Poirier, Jeric               E S THERIAULT          19:55.6   15             
 16 Marecak, Liam             97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:57.3   16             
 17 Coburn, Carlos            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:00.2   17             
 18 Blecher, Oliver           97 TRINITY COLL           20:00.4   18             
 19 Lozano, Matt                 PICKERING HI           20:00.7   19             
 20 Gaskin, Vinton               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:13.3   20             
 21 Baehre, David             97 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     20:15.7   21             
 22 Chase, Mitchell              DUNBARTON              20:22.3   22             
 23 Buckley, Connor              BILL CROTHER           20:25.8   23             
 24 Burleton, Brendan         97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:29.5   24             
 25 Chase, Scott                 DUNBARTON              20:37.8   25             
 26 Carrier, Reed                E S THERIAULT          20:56.2   26             
 27 Deschamps, Reece             E S THERIAULT          21:03.0   27             
 28 Workman, Ben                 KINGSTON CVI           21:07.4   28             
 29 Davis, Brad               97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:07.7   29             
 30 Barnes, Benjamin          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:13.4   30             
 31 Thurston, Logan              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    21:21.5   31             
 32 Caskenette, Chad          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:23.5   32             
 33 White, Justyn                PAUL DWYER CHS         21:26.6   33             
 34 Ladoucer, Andrew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           21:28.9   34             
 35 Rondeau, Douglas             E S THERIAULT          21:35.7   35             
 36 Wiebe, Micheal            97 GENERAL PANET          21:47.4   36             
 37 Selleck, Payden           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:51.9   37             
 38 Welsh, Adam                  PAUL DWYER CHS         21:54.4   38             
 39 Christensen, Jeff            TRINITY COLL           22:02.4   39             
 40 Mcgurk, Tyler                MENTOR COLLEGE         22:05.3   40             
 41 Collins, Tyler            97 COURTICE SEC           22:07.9   41             
 42 Campbell, Jacob           97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:08.3   42             
 43 Grady, Jordan             97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:08.5   43             
 44 Williams, Jacob           97 GENERAL PANET          22:10.0   44             
 45 Digiacinto, Nick          97 GENERAL PANET          22:15.5   45             
 46 Salsbury, Derek              DONALD A WILSON SS     22:17.4   46             
 47 Crupi, Alex                  BILL CROTHER           22:19.6   47             
 48 Taugher, Connor           97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:20.4   48             
 49 Bagnato, Nick                PICKERING HI           22:22.2   49             
 50 Gooding, Brady               PICKERING HI           22:24.1   50             
 51 Longinotti, Sean             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:24.4   51             
 52 Watson, Johney            97 COBOURG EAST           22:34.1   52             
 53 Moreau, Jake              97 COURTICE SEC           22:34.5   53             
 54 Nirmalanajah, Kubheran       BILL CROTHER           22:35.1   54             
 55 Todd, Kevin               97 CRESTWOOD PREP         22:37.1   55             
 56 Allion, Matthew           97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:41.4   56             
 57 Kruis, Jon                97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:45.3   57             
 58 MacKinnon, Lachlan           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:46.5   58             
 59 Dolan, Liam               97 DE LA SALLE            23:01.4   59             
 60 Breault, Nolan            97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:07.9   60             
 61 Brousseau-patell, Philip  97 SINCLAIR SS            23:12.2   61             
 62 Moore, Michael            97 SINCLAIR SS            23:15.5   62             
 63 Cabrera, Mathieu             TRINITY COLL           23:19.4   63             
 64 Dibbits, Quinn               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:20.3   64             
 65 Lupenette, Bryan          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     23:24.7   65             
 66 Bruce, Liam               97 COBOURG EAST           23:30.3   66             
 67 Moore, Jordan                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:33.3   67             
 68 Riley, Tyson              97 ALLL SAINTS            23:38.7   68             
 69 Kporwodu, Shemar          98 ALLL SAINTS            23:40.4   69             
 70 Hausdorf, Dylan              O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     23:45.0   70             
 71 Betteto, Michael          97 LAKEFIELD CO           23:48.7   71             
 72 Tremayne, Stuart             TRINITY COLL           23:49.0   72             
 73 Sokay, Ben                   TRINITY COLL           23:56.5   73             
 74 Langlois, Alec            97 DE LA SALLE            24:01.1   74             
 75 Gonzalez, Samuel          97 DE LA SALLE            24:01.4   75             
 76 Larouche, Dimitri         97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     24:05.8   76             
 77 Cooper, Alex                 TRINITY COLL           24:14.6   77             
 78 Kirby, Josh               97 REGIOPOLIS N           24:16.9   78             
 79 Taploo, Amish                TMS SCHOOL             24:19.4   79             
 80 Yeung, Alfred                TMS SCHOOL             24:20.3   80             
 81 Hough, Nate               97 LAKEFIELD CO           24:26.2   81             
 82 Beckett, Andrew           97 PORT HOPE HI           24:26.5   82             
 83 Cvitkovic, Evan           97 ALLL SAINTS            24:29.4   83             
 84 Cappellani, Ian           97 ALLL SAINTS            24:31.1   84             
 85 Murphy, Andrew            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:33.0   85             
 86 Kowalchuk-reid, Peter     97 COBOURG EAST           24:40.3   86             
 87 Haché, Kevin              98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:40.5   87             
 88 Murai, Adam               97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:42.3   88             
 89 Coburn, Alex              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:50.1   89             
 90 Murphy, Tyler             97 ALLL SAINTS            24:51.7   90             
 91 Magony, Richard           96 DE LA SALLE            24:52.4   91             
 92 Sivanesan, Saumian           PICKERING HI           24:52.8   92             
 93 Gracon, Michael           97 DE LA SALLE            24:53.1   93             
 94 Langstaff, Christian      97 PORT HOPE HI           24:56.1   94             
 95 Raymond, Eric                E S THERIAULT          24:57.6   95             
 96 Eng, Jonathan                MENTOR COLLEGE         24:59.8   96             
 97 Rickman, Addison          97 COURTICE SEC           25:01.1   97             
 98 Beepath, Sachin              PICKERING HI           25:06.3   98             
 99 Bishop, Cody              97 GENERAL PANET          25:12.1   99             
100 Jones, Trevor             97 LAKEFIELD CO           25:12.5  100             
101 Manders, Lucas               PAUL DWYER CHS         25:32.7  101             
102 Kim, Robert               97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:33.8  102             
103 Arko, Adam                   PAUL DWYER CHS         25:47.0  103             
104 Richmond, Riley           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:49.1  104             
105 Tmannetje, Jacob          97 SINCLAIR SS            25:50.5  105             
106 Cheng, Eric               98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:55.1  106             
107 Cane, Anthony                ST. MARY'S PICKE       25:56.2  107             
108 Sweet, Darion                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:57.1  108             
109 Yeung, Morgan                TMS SCHOOL             25:59.5  109             
110 Smith, Quinn              97 ALLL SAINTS            26:08.2  110             
111 Artigas, Juan Carlos      96 ST. ANDREW'S           26:10.7  111             
112 Merifield, Josh           97 TRINITY COLL           26:11.3  112             
113 Daniels, Brodie           97 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       26:11.5  113             
114 Hillier, Aaron            97 GENERAL PANET          26:18.0  114             
115 Blyth, Jake               97 ALLL SAINTS            26:19.4  115             
116 Williams, Jake               DONALD A WILSON SS     26:25.4  116             
117 Wawrzyszko, Patrick          PAUL DWYER CHS         26:26.6  117             
118 Helou, Patrick            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         26:33.2  118             
119 Osler, Duncan             97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:34.0  119             
120 Robert, Benjamin          97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    26:37.6  120             
121 Closs, Spencer               PAUL DWYER CHS         26:38.9  121             
122 Savic, Phillip            97 ALBERT COLLEGE         26:44.7  122             
123 Smyth, Francois           97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    26:47.7  123             
124 Shiozaki, Michael            TMS SCHOOL             26:56.3  124             
125 Raymond, Brayden          97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:03.4  125             
126 Lee, Yannick              97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    27:09.5  126             
127 Mccartney, Ruaridh        97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:12.6  127             
128 Thian, Will                  TMS SCHOOL             27:14.1  128             
129 Eldridge, Gray            97 COBOURG EAST           27:14.5  129             
130 Gunter, Chris             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:23.4  130             
131 Farbridge, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:29.3  131             
132 Walker, Tj                97 COURTICE SEC           27:46.1  132             
133 Cecile, Ryan              97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    27:48.4  133             
134 Richardson, Mark          97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:49.1  134             
135 Koubridis, Paul           97 COURTICE SEC           27:54.7  135             
136 Di Vita, Adriano          97 DE LA SALLE            27:59.1  136             
137 McGee, David                 PAUL DWYER CHS         28:06.2  137             
138 Maxwell, Aiden               DUNBARTON              28:07.2  138             
139 Eagleson, Ethan           97 COBOURG EAST           28:13.9  139             
140 Fedira, Alex                 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       28:18.7  140             
141 Mele, Christian           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:19.6  141             
142 Wilson, Ben               97 TRINITY COLL           29:08.2  142             
143 Shaw, James               97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    29:15.4  143             
144 Neal, Michael                PAUL DWYER CHS         29:20.1  144             
145 Mickey, Yang              97 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:23.9  145             
146 Brasseur, Samson          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:52.9  146             
147 Palleske, Gaelan          97 COBOURG EAST           31:19.1  147             
148 Rennick, Connor              GENERAL PANET          32:05.5  148             
149 Ni, Kevin                 97 ALBERT COLLEGE         32:15.4  149             
150 Mills, Shaun              97 COBOURG EAST           32:35.6  150             
151 Sosaipillal, Aeron           ST. MARY'S PICKE       59:59.6  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A             42    1    7   14   20                         
      Total Time:  1:16:48.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.15                                                    
   2 GENERAL PANET A              89    3    6   36   44                         
      Total Time:  1:21:03.70                                                    
         Average:    20:15.93                                                    
   3 E S THERIAULT A             103   15   26   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:23:30.50                                                    
         Average:    20:52.63                                                    
   4 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       127   11   13   43   60                         
      Total Time:  1:24:35.30                                                    
         Average:    21:08.83                                                    
   5 BILL CROTHER                128    4   23   47   54                         
      Total Time:  1:23:47.30                                                    
         Average:    20:56.83                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       134   17   32   37   48                         
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:24.00                                                    
   7 PAUL DWYER CHS A            180    8   33   38  101                         
      Total Time:  1:27:52.10                                                    
         Average:    21:58.03                                                    
   8 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          186   16   29   65   76                         
      Total Time:  1:28:35.50                                                    
         Average:    22:08.88                                                    
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    192   18   39   63   72                         
      Total Time:  1:29:11.20                                                    
         Average:    22:17.80                                                    
  10 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        193   12   24   30  127                         
      Total Time:  1:28:30.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.50                                                    
  11 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL A     210   19   49   50   92                         
      Total Time:  1:29:39.80                                                    
         Average:    22:24.95                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               299   59   74   75   91                         
      Total Time:  1:35:56.30                                                    
         Average:    23:59.08                                                    
  13 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY A      304   68   69   83   84                         
      Total Time:  1:36:19.60                                                    
         Average:    24:04.90                                                    
  14 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           318   56   85   88   89                         
      Total Time:  1:36:46.80                                                    
         Average:    24:11.70                                                    
  15 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   323   41   53   97  132                         
      Total Time:  1:37:29.60                                                    
         Average:    24:22.40                                                    
  16 COBOURG EAST A              333   52   66   86  129                         
      Total Time:  1:37:59.20                                                    
         Average:    24:29.80                                                    
  17 TMS SCHOOL A                392   79   80  109  124                         
      Total Time:  1:41:35.50                                                    
         Average:    25:23.88                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    404   73   77  112  142                         
      Total Time:  1:43:30.61                                                    
         Average:    25:52.65                                                    
  19 GENERAL PANET B             406   45   99  114  148                         
      Total Time:  1:45:51.10                                                    
         Average:    26:27.78                                                    
  20 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A       456   87  120  123  126                         
      Total Time:  1:45:15.30                                                    
         Average:    26:18.83                                                    
  21 PAUL DWYER CHS B            478  103  117  121  137                         
      Total Time:  1:46:58.70                                                    
         Average:    26:44.68                                                    
  22 CRESTWOOD PREP              678    5   55  118  500                         
  23 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       685   22   25  138  500                         
  24 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         723   51   64  108  500                         
  25 SINCLAIR SS                 728   61   62  105  500                         
  26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     752   71   81  100  500                         
  27 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY        815   90  110  115  500                         
  28 CRESCENT SCHOOL             859  106  119  134  500                         
  29 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          907  130  131  146  500                         
  30 ALBERT COLLEGE              916  122  145  149  500                         
  31 COBOURG EAST                936  139  147  150  500                         
  32 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1125   58   67  500  500                         
  33 MENTOR COLLEGE             1136   40   96  500  500                         
  34 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1144   42  102  500  500                         
  35 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1145   34  111  500  500                         
  36 DONALD A WILSON SS         1162   46  116  500  500                         
  37 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1176   82   94  500  500                         
  38 DE LA SALLE                1229   93  136  500  500                         
  39 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1229  104  125  500  500                         
  40 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1258  107  151  500  500                         
  41 ST. CHARLES GARNIER        1276  133  143  500  500                         
  42 RENFREW CI                 1502    2  500  500  500                         
  43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1509    9  500  500  500                         
  44 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1510   10  500  500  500                         
  45 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1521   21  500  500  500                         
  46 KINGSTON CVI               1528   28  500  500  500                         
  47 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1531   31  500  500  500                         
  48 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1557   57  500  500  500                         
  49 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1570   70  500  500  500                         
  50 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1578   78  500  500  500                         
  51 E S THERIAULT              1595   95  500  500  500                         
  52 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL      1598   98  500  500  500                         
  53 DURHAM CHRISTIAN           1613  113  500  500  500                         
  54 TMS SCHOOL                 1628  128  500  500  500                         
  55 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1635  135  500  500  500                         
  56 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1640  140  500  500  500                         
  57 BAYVIEW GLEN               1641  141  500  500  500                         
  58 PAUL DWYER CHS             1644  144  500  500  500