Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     30th TCS Harrier Meet  2012 - 9/19/2012                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Henry, Chardae               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         14:20.7    1             
  2 Vergara, Kristen             BILL CROTHER           14:22.0    2             
  3 Jaros, Heather            97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      14:43.2    3             
  4 Smith, Claire                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        14:58.7    4             
  5 Carmicheal, Emily         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    15:15.1    5             
  6 Beland, Alexa                E S THERIAULT          15:24.5    6             
  7 Livingstone, Alexa        97 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:29.3    7             
  8 Pritchard, Zoe               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:31.9    8             
  9 Whitley, Natasha          97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     15:38.3    9             
 10 Elgana, Ikram                BILL CROTHER           15:41.8   10             
 11 Marshall, Katherine          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:46.1   11             
 12 Heptinstall, Caileigh        PORT PERRY H           15:49.2   12             
 13 Penfold, Madison          97 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     15:59.8   13             
 14 Morin, Paige              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:18.9   14             
 15 Gobbo, Victoria              BILL CROTHER           16:24.5   15             
 16 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi        97 ALLL SAINTS            16:27.2   16             
 17 Malette, Melanie             E S THERIAULT          16:30.4   17             
 18 Nichols, Marina              BILL CROTHER           16:58.6   18             
 19 Wiltse, Joah              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:02.6   19             
 20 Skain, Caitlin            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         17:06.8   20             
 21 Warren, Julia             97 ALLL SAINTS            17:11.4   21             
 22 Brazeau, Keira            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:19.0   22             
 23 Jenkins, Colleeen         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:25.0   23             
 24 Papadakis, Christina      97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:26.1   24             
 25 Mahoney, Samantha         97 REGIOPOLIS N           17:26.9   25             
 26 Sloan, Maddie             97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        17:34.3   26             
 27 Christensen, Erin            TRINITY COLL           17:37.9   27             
 28 Kennedy, Lauren           97 COURTICE SEC           17:38.3   28             
 29 Bevaart, Marlisa          97 QUINTE CHRISTIAN       17:39.1   29             
 30 Hatton, Brittany             E S THERIAULT          17:43.8   30             
 31 Shabanova, Iren           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           17:48.5   31             
 32 Mcclintock, Maddy         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:50.3   32             
 33 Cherry, Maddie               BILL CROTHER           17:51.4   33             
 34 Berkhof, Tahlia              O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     17:57.3   34             
 35 Robinson, Brianna            TRINITY COLL           17:59.2   35             
 36 Morandin, Emma               E S THERIAULT          18:06.1   36             
 37 Messinis, Kristine           PICKERING HI           18:06.6   37             
 38 Doiron, Claire               PAUL DWYER CHS         18:06.8   38             
 39 Dow, Georgia              97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:20.9   39             
 40 Pogue, Maddison           97 ST. MARY'S H           18:22.5   40             
 41 Schmidt, Briana              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:46.9   41             
 42 Layng, Jenna              97 COURTICE SEC           18:49.9   42             
 43 Carvalho, Samantha        97 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:50.3   43             
 44 Crowe, Kirsten               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:51.6   44             
 45 Roy-sebben, Cassandra     97 ST. MARY'S H           18:53.5   45             
 46 Harrison, Jess               PORT PERRY H           19:01.1   46             
 47 Casalino, Meagan             PAUL DWYER CHS         19:03.4   47             
 48 Williams, Brooke             PAUL DWYER CHS         19:05.7   48             
 49 Mette, Julie                 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     19:07.5   49             
 50 Andrews, Kasey            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:12.4   50             
 51 Van Der Kuur, Anjoli         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:13.8   51             
 52 Whalen, Hayley            97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:19.0   52             
 53 Parke, Ali                97 TRINITY COLL           19:25.6   53             
 54 Chebry, Kara                 PAUL DWYER CHS         19:26.6   54             
 55 Rueter, Holly             97 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       19:28.3   55             
 56 Richter, Briana           97 ST. MARY'S H           19:29.6   56             
 57 Mckie-brown, Alex         97 GENERAL PANET          19:31.1   57             
 58 Goranson, Hannah             TRINITY COLL           19:37.6   58             
 59 Moutoulas, Jenna             O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     19:37.8   59             
 60 Teeno, Sarah              97 PORT HOPE HI           19:49.3   60             
 61 Marmina, Carly               DUNBARTON              19:53.0   61             
 62 Becker, Sylvie               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:55.1   62             
 63 Meagan, Wong              97 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       19:56.1   63             
 64 Holzheu, Victoria         97 GENERAL PANET          19:58.0   64             
 65 Houle, Taylor                PAUL DWYER CHS         20:06.2   65             
 66 Larmour, Bethany             DONALD A WILSON SS     20:17.6   66             
 67 Jianopoolos, Cassandra    97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     20:20.0   67             
 68 St. Amant, Julia             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:25.8   68             
 69 Yap, Jovana                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:30.8   69             
 70 Hayward, Kristen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:34.9   70             
 71 Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa    97 COURTICE SEC           20:36.4   71             
 72 Kingsmill, Lauren         97 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       20:44.2   72             
 73 Braithwaite, Sarah           BILL CROTHER           20:47.5   73             
 74 Strong, Michaela             TRINITY COLL           20:49.4   74             
 75 Lowe-Wylde, Emily            PAUL DWYER CHS         20:53.4   75             
 76 Goowin, Whitney           97 COBOURG EAST           20:54.2   76             
 77 Moyer, Sabrina            97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         20:55.0   77             
 78 Neave, Molly              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:00.5   78             
 79 Wagner, Halie                CAMPBELLFORD DHS       21:02.4   79             
 80 Montgomery, Jamie         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:03.8   80             
 81 Lee, Karen                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:13.9   81             
 82 Becks, Ann                97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:24.3   82             
 83 Buissière, Stéphanie      97 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    21:30.2   83             
 84 Joseph, Denica            97 GENERAL PANET          21:34.8   84             
 85 Whitford, Mara            97 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:38.2   85             
 86 Craig, Allison            97 ST. THERESA'           21:41.1   86             
 87 Jeffs, Elaine                CAMPBELLFORD DHS       21:43.6   87             
 88 MacMahon, Rachel             PAUL DWYER CHS         22:25.4   88             
 89 Pierquet, Manon           97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:37.3   89             
 90 Ruisendaal, Jillian          CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:48.3   90             
 91 Maclean, Summer           97 COURTICE SEC           22:50.8   91             
 92 Bowman, Rachel            97 COBOURG EAST           22:51.9   92             
 93 Sconza, Alessandra        97 DE LA SALLE            23:14.5   93             
 94 Blaine, Aimee                GENERAL PANET          24:34.9   94             
 95 Yang, Danielle               PICKERING HI           24:55.5   95             
 96 Trauzzi, Jessica             PAUL DWYER CHS         25:50.5   96             
 97 Power, Chloe                 PAUL DWYER CHS         26:27.1   97             
 98 Macdonald-walters, Meagh  97 ST. THERESA'           59:59.6   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA              30    4    7    8   11                         
      Total Time:  1:01:46.00                                                    
         Average:    15:26.50                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER A               45    2   10   15   18                         
      Total Time:  1:03:26.90                                                    
         Average:    15:51.73                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        60    5   14   19   22                         
      Total Time:  1:05:55.60                                                    
         Average:    16:28.90                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT                89    6   17   30   36                         
      Total Time:  1:07:44.80                                                    
         Average:    16:56.20                                                    
   5 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE          155   13   34   49   59                         
      Total Time:  1:12:42.40                                                    
         Average:    18:10.60                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       157   23   32   50   52                         
      Total Time:  1:13:46.70                                                    
         Average:    18:26.68                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    173   27   35   53   58                         
      Total Time:  1:14:40.30                                                    
         Average:    18:40.08                                                    
   8 PAUL DWYER CHS A            187   38   47   48   54                         
      Total Time:  1:15:42.50                                                    
         Average:    18:55.63                                                    
   9 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       198   41   44   51   62                         
      Total Time:  1:16:47.40                                                    
         Average:    19:11.85                                                    
  10 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE          200    9   39   67   85                         
      Total Time:  1:15:57.40                                                    
         Average:    18:59.35                                                    
  11 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     232   28   42   71   91                         
      Total Time:  1:19:55.40                                                    
         Average:    19:58.85                                                    
  12 GENERAL PANET               299   57   64   84   94                         
      Total Time:  1:25:38.80                                                    
         Average:    21:24.70                                                    
  13 PAUL DWYER CHS B            324   65   75   88   96                         
      Total Time:  1:29:15.50                                                    
         Average:    22:18.88                                                    
  14 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG       641   40   45   56  500                         
  15 HAVERGAL COLLEGE            690   55   63   72  500                         
  16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         718   68   69   81  500                         
  17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         728   70   78   80  500                         
  18 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            756   79   87   90  500                         
  19 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY       1037   16   21  500  500                         
  20 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL     1058   12   46  500  500                         
  21 BILL CROTHER               1106   33   73  500  500                         
  22 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1106   24   82  500  500                         
  23 DONALD A WILSON SS         1109   43   66  500  500                         
  24 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL      1132   37   95  500  500                         
  25 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1166   77   89  500  500                         
  26 COBOURG EAST               1168   76   92  500  500                         
  27 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1184   86   98  500  500                         
  28 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1501    1  500  500  500                         
  29 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1503    3  500  500  500                         
  30 CRESTWOOD PREP             1520   20  500  500  500                         
  31 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1525   25  500  500  500                         
  32 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1526   26  500  500  500                         
  33 QUINTE CHRISTIAN           1529   29  500  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1531   31  500  500  500                         
  35 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1560   60  500  500  500                         
  36 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1561   61  500  500  500                         
  37 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1574   74  500  500  500                         
  38 ST. CHARLES GARNIER        1583   83  500  500  500                         
  39 DE LA SALLE                1593   93  500  500  500                         
  40 PAUL DWYER CHS             1597   97  500  500  500