Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     30th TCS Harrier Meet  2012 - 9/19/2012                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Linscott, Cameron            KINGSTON CVI           15:49.9    1             
  2 Martin, Josh              98 COURTICE SEC           16:00.5    2             
  3 Boucher, Bradd               E S THERIAULT          16:06.9    3             
  4 Brar, Dilan               98 MAXWELL HEIG           16:20.4    4             
  5 Bimm, Alexander           98 ST. MICHAEL'           16:32.5    5             
  6 Muir, Brendan             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:39.7    6             
  7 Roach, Mackenzie          98 ST. THERESA'           16:41.0    7             
  8 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:44.9    8             
  9 Shaw, Cal                    O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     16:53.9    9             
 10 Miller, Joey                 PORT PERRY H           16:54.3   10             
 11 Schmidt, Matt             98 ST. MICHAEL'           16:55.8   11             
 12 Beaudin, Zachary             E S THERIAULT          16:59.9   12             
 13 Fisher, Jacob             98 ST. THERESA'           17:07.6   13             
 14 Hynes, Garret                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:13.4   14             
 15 Raguvarnan, Kisanth          PICKERING HI           17:13.6   15             
 16 Grenke, Matthaus          98 ST. MICHAEL'           17:26.7   16             
 17 Munoz, David                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         17:37.2   17             
 18 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:38.0   18             
 19 Loeschnik, James             BILL CROTHER           17:48.2   19             
 20 Ambrozic, Myles              BILL CROTHER           17:51.5   20             
 21 Hausdorf, Jake               O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     17:51.9   21             
 22 Maynard, Graiden             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:55.6   22             
 23 Gardin, Nicolas           98 ALLL SAINTS            17:55.9   23             
 24 Khan, Ameer                  PICKERING HI           17:58.3   24             
 25 Johns, Philippe              E S THERIAULT          17:58.8   25             
 26 Snyed-dewar, Jordan          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:59.0   26             
 27 Stevenson, Fraser         98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:02.6   27             
 28 Shulman, Mike                BILL CROTHER           18:03.5   28             
 29 Dhar, Abhi                98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:03.8   29             
 30 Pilgrim, Jason            98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:08.2   30             
 31 Pardo, Sebastian          98 ALLL SAINTS            18:09.9   31             
 32 John, Zachary                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:10.9   32             
 33 Wilcox, Patrick              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         18:11.1   33             
 34 Weber, Kj                    PICKERING HI           18:11.3   34             
 35 Hodgson, Cody                PAUL DWYER CHS         18:12.2   35             
 36 Dal, Brendan                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    18:13.4   36             
 37 Beatty, Justin               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    18:14.5   37             
 38 Sagriff, Paul                REGIOPOLIS N           18:15.3   38             
 39 Duguay, David             98 COURTICE SEC           18:17.1   39             
 40 Guyon, Julien             98 ES MARIE RIVIER        18:19.5   40             
 41 Berry, John               98 COURTICE SEC           18:20.5   41             
 42 Jordan, Sam                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:22.2   42             
 43 Roberts, Ian                 DUNBARTON              18:24.3   43             
 44 Molenhuis, Ian               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:26.8   44             
 45 Bouvier, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           18:27.2   45             
 46 Dath, Brad                98 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       18:31.5   46             
 47 Risk, Ben                    GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:32.9   47             
 48 Vachon, Arnaud            98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    18:36.2   48             
 49 Moore, Bryce                 BILL CROTHER           18:37.3   49             
 50 Leger, Donovan            98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:37.7   50             
 51 Parthasarthy, Neil           TMS SCHOOL             18:40.2   51             
 52 Burney, Andrew               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:40.6   52             
 53 Cowan, Sam                98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:42.6   53             
 54 Woodside, Marshall        98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:44.6   54             
 55 Macgregor, Sam            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:47.0   55             
 56 Dumas, Ethan                 E S THERIAULT          18:47.9   56             
 57 Blackely, Adam            98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     18:51.9   57             
 58 Adriaanse, Adam              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:58.9   58             
 59 Strahl, Erik                 BOWMANVILLE            19:04.8   59             
 60 Kirkconnell, Stewart      00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:06.1   60             
 61 Bouchard, Mason              PORT PERRY H           19:06.3   61             
 62 Clarke, Romiel               PICKERING HI           19:06.9   62             
 63 Hill, Ross                98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:07.1   63             
 64 Grypma, Evan              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:07.6   64             
 65 Vachon, Noah                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:07.8   65             
 66 Kerans, Chris             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:17.4   66             
 67 Burton, Connor            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:17.7   67             
 68 Smith, David              98 ALLL SAINTS            19:18.5   68             
 69 Bérubé, Daniel            98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    19:21.2   69             
 70 Wynn, Mark                   PORT PERRY H           19:23.4   70             
 71 Dominie, Jake             98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     19:27.3   71             
 72 Johnson, Mitchell         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:28.2   72             
 73 Siebenga, Daniel          98 QUINTE CHRISTIAN       19:30.5   73             
 74 Parker, David                TRINITY COLL           19:31.6   74             
 75 Medeiros, Clayson            PAUL DWYER CHS         19:32.9   75             
 76 Dacosta, Tyler               E S THERIAULT          19:34.0   76             
 77 Chandhoke, Gurmontek      98 SINCLAIR SS            19:34.2   77             
 78 Dean, Nick                98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     19:35.9   78             
 79 Wellar, Jamie                BILL CROTHER           19:36.5   79             
 80 Dale, Spencer             00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:37.4   80             
 81 Weisenberg, Nolan         98 GENERAL PANET          19:40.8   81             
 82 Wootton, Ryan             98 COURTICE SEC           19:41.3   82             
 83 Laforge, Brandon          98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    19:42.2   83             
 84 Dumbrille, Thomas         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:46.6   84             
 85 Twinem-tremblay, Nelson   98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    19:48.7   85             
 86 Elliott, Mike             98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:51.8   86             
 87 Richardson, Ryley         98 QUINTE CHRISTIAN       19:52.6   87             
 88 Weatherall, Brian         98 QUINTE CHRISTIAN       19:53.9   88             
 89 Lake, Owen                98 QUINTE CHRISTIAN       19:54.3   89             
 90 Howard, Micheal           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:55.2   90             
 91 Allison, Brandon          98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     19:59.2   91             
 92 Yetman, Remy                 PORT PERRY H           19:59.5   92             
 93 Buczkowski, Taylor           E S THERIAULT          20:01.1   93             
 94 Chan, Andre               97 ST. ANDREW'S           20:05.1   94             
 95 Chettleburgh, Charlie     98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:07.7   95             
 96 Mccurdy, Cale             98 ALLL SAINTS            20:12.4   96             
 97 Abbate, Giorgio           98 ALLL SAINTS            20:12.6   97             
 98 Higgs, Matt                  BOWMANVILLE            20:20.0   98             
 99 Brown, Austin             97 GENERAL PANET          20:24.6   99             
100 Gardner, Harrison         98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:25.6  100             
101 Stadtke, Dylan            98 COBOURG EAST           20:33.0  101             
102 Rowcliff, Mac             97 ST. ANDREW'S           20:34.4  102             
103 Burnham, Marc             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:35.6  103             
104 Hunt, Anson               98 REGIOPOLIS N           20:38.8  104             
105 Foster, Braiden           98 REGIOPOLIS N           20:39.1  105             
106 Smith, Brendan               DONALD A WILSON SS     20:43.8  106             
107 Pashnev, Sasha               TMS SCHOOL             20:44.4  107             
108 Greenwood, Alexander      98 ST. MICHAEL'           20:45.9  108             
109 Reid, Ryan                   BILL CROTHER           20:47.9  109             
110 Norman, Jack                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:50.6  110             
111 Mazur, Alex                  BILL CROTHER           20:55.0  111             
112 Tiernan, Benjamin         98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    20:59.3  112             
113 Reinders, Alexander       98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    21:02.1  113             
114 Tipold, Brian                MENTOR COLLEGE         21:06.6  114             
115 Mcdonald, Joe                MENTOR COLLEGE         21:07.8  115             
116 Irvine, Brennan              DONALD A WILSON SS     21:10.4  116             
117 Geofroy, Nicholas         98 MAXWELL HEIG           21:11.2  117             
118 Filici, Lucas             98 ST. MICHAEL'           21:12.6  118             
119 Young, Zachary            00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    21:15.8  119             
120 Kerbel, Seth                 TMS SCHOOL             21:19.7  120             
121 Bissonnette, Michael      98 ST. MICHAEL'           21:34.0  121             
122 Legato, Joey                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:34.8  122             
123 Twinem-tremblay, Benjami  00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    21:36.5  123             
124 Robinson, Jesse           98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     21:37.1  124             
125 Hogarth, Evan                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:39.2  125             
126 Setia, Kanav                 CHINGUACOUSY           21:39.6  126             
127 Sandhu, Upraaj               CHINGUACOUSY           21:39.8  127             
128 Patel, Akshar                CHINGUACOUSY           21:41.7  128             
129 Bastedo, Griffin          98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     21:42.1  129             
130 Ahmed, Hasan                 MENTOR COLLEGE         21:43.1  130             
131 Bosse, Samuel                E S THERIAULT          21:46.5  131             
132 Medri, Evan               98 SINCLAIR SS            21:57.0  132             
133 Paterson, Mitchell           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:58.1  133             
134 Baldassarra, Carlo           TMS SCHOOL             22:03.4  134             
135 Caron, Ashton                E S THERIAULT          22:04.4  135             
136 Wootton, Brandon          98 COURTICE SEC           22:10.9  136             
137 Brearley, Evan            98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:16.7  137             
138 Vince, Denis              00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    22:18.3  138             
139 Dobson, Brett             00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    22:19.8  139             
140 Winsor, Clayton              TRINITY COLL           22:23.5  140             
141 Hartwick, Jesse           98 GENERAL PANET          22:25.3  141             
142 Ward, Davis                  CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:28.0  142             
143 Tingave, Siddhanth           CHINGUACOUSY           22:33.7  143             
144 Bryant, Connor               CHINGUACOUSY           22:39.5  144             
145 Armstrong, Quinton        00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    22:43.6  145             
146 Hall, Caymen                 BILL CROTHER           22:47.6  146             
147 Roy, Brycen                  TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    22:54.0  147             
148 Kowalchuk, Karson            TMS SCHOOL             22:57.2  148             
149 Moss, Richard                MENTOR COLLEGE         23:01.3  149             
150 Penney, Kyle              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:12.5  150             
151 Patel, Prriyan               CHINGUACOUSY           23:18.3  151             
152 Zechner, Jack             00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:19.2  152             
153 Smith, Michael            98 ST. THERESA'           23:21.3  153             
154 Hornby, Mitchell             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:24.9  154             
155 Thibeault, Matthew           PAUL DWYER CHS         23:25.7  155             
156 Buchan, John                 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:25.9  156             
157 Boutillier, Austin           TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    23:40.6  157             
158 Lytle, Tim                   O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     23:50.0  158             
159 Gilchrist, Alex              TRINITY COLL           23:50.6  159             
160 Littlemore, Luke          00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    23:57.3  160             
161 Young, Tyler              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:00.4  161             
162 King, Adam                99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:15.9  162             
163 Nikil, Samant                TMS SCHOOL             24:18.5  163             
164 Wotten, Erik              00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:22.7  164             
165 Fairhart, Matt            98 COURTICE SEC           24:30.6  165             
166 Martinek, Marshall        00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    24:59.8  166             
167 Choi, Matthew                TMS SCHOOL             25:00.2  167             
168 Sexsmith, Jj              98 ST. THERESA'           25:26.5  168             
169 Gallant, Alexis           98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    25:49.5  169             
170 Berry, Brandon               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    26:00.1  170             
171 Curle, Evan                  CAMPBELLFORD DHS       26:44.6  171             
172 Ting, Ethan                  TMS SCHOOL             26:49.9  172             
173 Aspite, Antonio           98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:06.2  173             
174 Legros, Jake              97 SINCLAIR SS            27:08.0  174             
175 Drieberg, Chase              TMS SCHOOL             27:22.4  175             
176 Pawluk, Jonah             96 ST. ANDREW'S           27:44.2  176             
177 Qi, Oscar                 96 ST. ANDREW'S           27:48.6  177             
178 Pereira, Mathieu          00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    28:01.9  178             
179 Ziolkowski, Elliott       98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         30:00.0  179             
180 Smith, Brock              98 COBOURG EAST           59:59.6  180             
181 Selvan, Kavin                TMS SCHOOL             59:59.6  181             
182 Supczak, Edward           98 ALLL SAINTS            59:59.6  182             
183 Surty, Arman                 TMS SCHOOL             59:59.6  183             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 E S THERIAULT A              96    3   12   25   56                         
      Total Time:  1:09:53.50                                                    
         Average:    17:28.38                                                    
   2 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        98   14   18   22   44                         
      Total Time:  1:11:13.80                                                    
         Average:    17:48.45                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER A              116   19   20   28   49                         
      Total Time:  1:12:20.50                                                    
         Average:    18:05.13                                                    
   4 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           123    8   26   42   47                         
      Total Time:  1:11:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.75                                                    
   5 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       135   15   24   34   62                         
      Total Time:  1:12:30.10                                                    
         Average:    18:07.53                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     140    5   11   16  108                         
      Total Time:  1:11:40.90                                                    
         Average:    17:55.23                                                    
   7 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   164    2   39   41   82                         
      Total Time:  1:12:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:04.85                                                    
   8 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       180    6   53   55   66                         
      Total Time:  1:13:26.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.68                                                    
   9 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A            192   17   32   33  110                         
      Total Time:  1:14:49.80                                                    
         Average:    18:42.45                                                    
  10 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY A      218   23   31   68   96                         
      Total Time:  1:15:36.70                                                    
         Average:    18:54.18                                                    
  11 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      233   10   61   70   92                         
      Total Time:  1:15:23.50                                                    
         Average:    18:50.88                                                    
  12 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        244   27   54   63  100                         
      Total Time:  1:16:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:04.98                                                    
  13 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           264   29   60   80   95                         
      Total Time:  1:16:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.75                                                    
  14 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A       285   48   69   83   85                         
      Total Time:  1:17:28.30                                                    
         Average:    19:22.08                                                    
  15 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       292   38   45  104  105                         
      Total Time:  1:18:00.40                                                    
         Average:    19:30.10                                                    
  16 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       313   67   72   84   90                         
      Total Time:  1:18:27.70                                                    
         Average:    19:36.93                                                    
  17 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A        314   50   57   78  129                         
      Total Time:  1:18:47.60                                                    
         Average:    19:41.90                                                    
  18 QUINTE CHRISTIAN            337   73   87   88   89                         
      Total Time:  1:19:11.30                                                    
         Average:    19:47.83                                                    
  19 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     341    7   13  153  168                         
      Total Time:  1:22:36.40                                                    
         Average:    20:39.10                                                    
  20 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A       377   36   37  147  157                         
      Total Time:  1:23:02.50                                                    
         Average:    20:45.63                                                    
  21 TMS SCHOOL A                412   51  107  120  134                         
      Total Time:  1:22:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:41.93                                                    
  22 PAUL DWYER CHS              421   35   75  155  156                         
      Total Time:  1:24:36.70                                                    
         Average:    21:09.18                                                    
  23 E S THERIAULT B             435   76   93  131  135                         
      Total Time:  1:23:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.50                                                    
  24 BILL CROTHER B              445   79  109  111  146                         
      Total Time:  1:24:07.00                                                    
         Average:    21:01.75                                                    
  25 ST. CHARLES GARNIER B       467  112  113  119  123                         
      Total Time:  1:24:53.70                                                    
         Average:    21:13.43                                                    
  26 MENTOR COLLEGE              508  114  115  130  149                         
      Total Time:  1:26:58.80                                                    
         Average:    21:44.70                                                    
  27 CHINGUACOUSY A              524  126  127  128  143                         
      Total Time:  1:27:34.80                                                    
         Average:    21:53.70                                                    
  28 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        549   94  102  176  177                         
      Total Time:  1:36:12.30                                                    
         Average:    24:03.08                                                    
  29 ST. CHARLES GARNIER C       582  138  139  145  160                         
      Total Time:  1:31:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:49.75                                                    
  30 TMS SCHOOL B                650  148  163  167  172                         
      Total Time:  1:39:05.80                                                    
         Average:    24:46.45                                                    
  31 ST. CHARLES GARNIER D       677  164  166  169  178                         
      Total Time:  1:43:13.90                                                    
         Average:    25:48.48                                                    
  32 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE          688    9   21  158  500                         
  33 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON          786   71   91  124  500                         
  34 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         820   65  122  133  500                         
  35 GENERAL PANET               821   81   99  141  500                         
  36 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      873   74  140  159  500                         
  37 SINCLAIR SS                 883   77  132  174  500                         
  38 CRESCENT SCHOOL             975  152  161  162  500                         
  39 TMS SCHOOL                 1039  175  181  183  500                         
  40 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1110   52   58  500  500                         
  41 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1116   30   86  500  500                         
  42 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1121    4  117  500  500                         
  43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1157   59   98  500  500                         
  44 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1214   64  150  500  500                         
  45 DONALD A WILSON SS         1222  106  116  500  500                         
  46 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1239  118  121  500  500                         
  47 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY       1279   97  182  500  500                         
  48 COBOURG EAST               1281  101  180  500  500                         
  49 CHINGUACOUSY               1295  144  151  500  500                         
  50 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1301  136  165  500  500                         
  51 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1313  142  171  500  500                         
  52 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1352  173  179  500  500                         
  53 KINGSTON CVI               1501    1  500  500  500                         
  54 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1540   40  500  500  500                         
  55 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1543   43  500  500  500                         
  56 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1546   46  500  500  500                         
  57 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1603  103  500  500  500                         
  58 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1625  125  500  500  500                         
  59 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1637  137  500  500  500                         
  60 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1654  154  500  500  500                         
  61 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1670  170  500  500  500