Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     30th TCS Harrier Meet  2012 - 9/19/2012                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macdougall, Branna        98 REGIOPOLIS N           11:05.4    1             
  2 Herjavec, Caprice         98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       11:43.7    2             
  3 Gilmour, Brynn            98 SEAWAY DHS             11:49.0    3             
  4 Dinatalie, Megan             BILL CROTHER           11:50.5    4             
  5 Berriman, Emily           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:52.9    5             
  6 Loeschnik, Emma              BILL CROTHER           11:53.8    6             
  7 Brett, Alex               98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    12:00.7    7             
  8 Winslow, Chloe               PICKERING HI           12:01.5    8             
  9 Linton, Janessa           98 RENFREW CI             12:04.1    9             
 10 Kvas, Maia                   E S THERIAULT          12:13.9   10             
 11 Willis, Michelle          98 COURTICE SEC           12:27.3   11             
 12 Herron, Katherine         98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:29.2   12             
 13 Smith, Abi                98 GENERAL PANET          12:32.3   13             
 14 Pappalardo, Talia         98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:36.1   14             
 15 Bethell, Bridget             BILL CROTHER           12:37.8   15             
 16 Lake, Shannon             98 SINCLAIR SS            12:41.1   16             
 17 Pigden, Rebecca           97 COURTICE SEC           12:43.8   17             
 18 Whitney, Jenna               PORT PERRY H           12:48.7   18             
 19 Seeley, Erica             98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     12:48.9   19             
 20 Dobbs, Hiley                 DONALD A WILSON SS     12:52.9   20             
 21 Puddicombe, Kylie         98 COURTICE SEC           12:54.7   21             
 22 Dagenais, Nadia              E S THERIAULT          12:59.0   22             
 23 Labranche, Kiana             E S THERIAULT          12:59.2   23             
 24 Currier, Sophia           98 SEAWAY DHS             12:59.7   24             
 25 Boissonneault, Kayla         E S THERIAULT          13:01.1   25             
 26 Galipeau, Alexie             E S THERIAULT          13:03.5   26             
 27 Martin, Andrea            98 RENFREW CI             13:04.6   27             
 28 Nadeau, Sammy                COBOURG WEST           13:05.3   28             
 29 Jenkins, Mackenzie           COBOURG WEST           13:10.4   29             
 30 Birtch, Rayanna           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:15.6   30             
 31 Rioux, Alexis                PAUL DWYER CHS         13:19.5   31             
 32 Foss, Brianna             98 PORT HOPE HI           13:20.6   32             
 33 Hawke, Kierstyn              O'NEILL COLLEGIATE     13:21.2   33             
 34 Collins, Destiny             BILL CROTHER           13:21.6   34             
 35 Warren, Tara              98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:26.1   35             
 36 Merilainnen, Emmi            TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    13:27.2   36             
 37 Adey, Sierra                 PAUL DWYER CHS         13:28.2   37             
 38 Saudino, Karlee              E S THERIAULT          13:32.2   38             
 39 Gowland-wood, Victoria    98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:32.4   39             
 40 Wilson, Emily                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         13:39.6   40             
 41 Reid, Cassie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:39.8   41             
 42 Fransky, Rebecca          98 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     13:40.0   42             
 43 Clarke, Hannah            98 GENERAL PANET          13:40.2   43             
 44 Jackson, Lauren           98 COURTICE SEC           13:42.5   44             
 45 Morris, Aly               98 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     13:44.2   45             
 46 Barrett, Julie               COBOURG WEST           13:47.1   46             
 47 Richards, Vanessa         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:49.3   47             
 48 Adshade, Emma             98 REGIOPOLIS N           13:49.8   48             
 49 Brauer, Brooklyn             PORT PERRY H           13:50.2   49             
 50 Harper, Katherine         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:54.8   50             
 51 Salmon, Danielle          98 ALLL SAINTS            13:55.5   51             
 52 Schrauss, Marina          98 GENERAL PANET          13:56.5   52             
 53 Cruess, Kennedy           98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     13:58.7   53             
 54 Leggat, Katlyn               PAUL DWYER CHS         13:59.5   54             
 55 Libby, Terri-anna         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:01.9   55             
 56 Parker, Marissa              MENTOR COLLEGE         14:03.0   56             
 57 Robinson, Ashley          98 PORT HOPE HI           14:04.0   57             
 58 Rosoga, Mara                 MENTOR COLLEGE         14:04.5   58             
 59 Pacholko, Miranda         98 SINCLAIR SS            14:06.2   59             
 60 Ayala, Janessa               TMS SCHOOL             14:07.1   60             
 61 Convey, Katie                MENTOR COLLEGE         14:08.2   61             
 62 Smith, Meagan                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    14:08.4   62             
 63 Judson, Danielle          98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:09.8   63             
 64 Cauley, Samantha          98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    14:10.4   64             
 65 Van Haarlem, Miranda         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:10.6   65             
 66 Turner, Émilie            98 ES MARIE RIVIER        14:10.8   66             
 67 Delage, Veronic              E S THERIAULT          14:11.5   67             
 68 Roach, Courtenay          98 RENFREW CI             14:13.1   68             
 69 Chalmers-wein, Jeris      98 GENERAL PANET          14:15.1   69             
 70 Chard, Hayley                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:16.8   70             
 71 Kidson, Jaimie            98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       14:21.8   71             
 72 Kounavina, Polina            BILL CROTHER           14:25.4   72             
 73 Henry, Lauryn             98 SEAWAY DHS             14:28.3   73             
 74 Lax, Taylor               98 PORT HOPE HI           14:28.5   74             
 75 Butler, Natalie           98 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     14:33.7   75             
 76 Petsis, Stephanie            ST. MARY'S PICKE       14:34.6   76             
 77 Donelle, Mélanie          98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    14:38.9   77             
 78 Saagi, Lindsay            98 COURTICE SEC           14:40.3   78             
 79 Dzyngel, Emily               PICKERING HI           14:41.5   79             
 80 Yemen, Alyssa             98 GENERAL PANET          14:42.0   80             
 81 Dufour, Sarah                PAUL DWYER CHS         14:45.7   81             
 82 Boisvert, Kayla           98 ST. THERESA'           14:47.3   82             
 83 Hogarth, Michaela         98 COURTICE SEC           14:47.6   83             
 84 Melesik, Julia            98 ALLL SAINTS            14:49.1   84             
 85 Welsh, Brittany           98 PORT HOPE HI           14:50.1   85             
 86 Hoover, Samantha          98 ST. THERESA'           14:57.7   86             
 87 Wright, Lauren            98 SINCLAIR SS            15:06.5   87             
 88 Schmidt, Madison          98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         15:07.4   88             
 89 Evelyn, Megan             98 COURTICE SEC           15:09.1   89             
 90 Current, Kate             98 COBOURG EAST           15:09.3   90             
 91 Andrade, Stéphanie        00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    15:18.0   91             
 92 Leguard, Ainsley             COBOURG WEST           15:18.8   92             
 93 Sallans, Alissa           98 SINCLAIR SS            15:20.6   93             
 94 Lansley, Rebecca             COBOURG WEST           15:24.9   94             
 95 Gadinger, Arianna         98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         15:33.0   95             
 96 Benjamins, Dionne         98 PORT HOPE HI           15:35.0   96             
 97 Lewis, Mykenna               COBOURG WEST           15:37.3   97             
 98 Kapoor, Raveena              PICKERING HI           15:45.2   98             
 99 Bustos, Natasha              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:52.6   99             
100 Dzyngel, Katie               PICKERING HI           15:56.2  100             
101 Kendall, Leah             98 ST. THERESA'           16:04.6  101             
102 Melville, Sage            98 RENFREW CI             16:07.2  102             
103 Moss, Laura                  MENTOR COLLEGE         16:07.6  103             
104 Beattie, Kassidy          98 GENERAL PANET          16:08.1  104             
105 Garland, Katie            97 LAKEFIELD CO           16:11.1  105             
106 Illingworth, Charley      98 GENERAL PANET          16:12.1  106             
107 Mckeown, Hailey           98 ST. THERESA'           16:33.4  107             
108 Shiozaki, Kristen            TMS SCHOOL             16:36.1  108             
109 Craig, Lili-maude         00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    17:10.9  109             
110 Ouellette, Mélodie        00 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    17:13.8  110             
111 Serson, Cassidy           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:19.0  111             
112 Mckinnon, Sara            98 COURTICE SEC           17:24.9  112             
113 Willliams, Katie          98 GENERAL PANET          17:25.1  113             
114 Laird, Darcy              98 GENERAL PANET          17:26.5  114             
115 Laird, Morgan             98 GENERAL PANET          17:28.4  115             
116 Boltinski, Ariella           TMS SCHOOL             17:33.5  116             
117 Baker, Danielle           98 ST. CHARLES GARNIER    19:10.8  117             
118 Buter, Kendra             98 SEAWAY DHS             21:27.1  118             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER A               59    4    6   15   34                         
      Total Time:    49:43.70                                                    
         Average:    12:25.93                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        77    5    7   30   35                         
      Total Time:    50:35.30                                                    
         Average:    12:38.83                                                    
   3 E S THERIAULT A              80   10   22   23   25                         
      Total Time:    51:13.20                                                    
         Average:    12:48.30                                                    
   4 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A    93   11   17   21   44                         
      Total Time:    51:48.30                                                    
         Average:    12:57.08                                                    
   5 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A         98   12   14   19   53                         
      Total Time:    51:52.90                                                    
         Average:    12:58.23                                                    
   6 GENERAL PANET A             177   13   43   52   69                         
      Total Time:    54:24.10                                                    
         Average:    13:36.03                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       191   39   47   50   55                         
      Total Time:    55:18.40                                                    
         Average:    13:49.60                                                    
   8 COBOURG WEST A              195   28   29   46   92                         
      Total Time:    55:21.60                                                    
         Average:    13:50.40                                                    
   9 PAUL DWYER CHS              203   31   37   54   81                         
      Total Time:    55:32.90                                                    
         Average:    13:53.23                                                    
  10 RENFREW CI                  206    9   27   68  102                         
      Total Time:    55:29.00                                                    
         Average:    13:52.25                                                    
  11 SEAWAY DHS                  218    3   24   73  118                         
      Total Time:  1:00:44.10                                                    
         Average:    15:11.03                                                    
  12 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     248   32   57   74   85                         
      Total Time:    56:43.20                                                    
         Average:    14:10.80                                                    
  13 SINCLAIR SS                 255   16   59   87   93                         
      Total Time:    57:14.40                                                    
         Average:    14:18.60                                                    
  14 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         275   41   65   70   99                         
      Total Time:    57:59.80                                                    
         Average:    14:29.95                                                    
  15 MENTOR COLLEGE              278   56   58   61  103                         
      Total Time:    58:23.30                                                    
         Average:    14:35.83                                                    
  16 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL       285    8   79   98  100                         
      Total Time:    58:24.40                                                    
         Average:    14:36.10                                                    
  17 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO B   362   78   83   89  112                         
      Total Time:  1:02:01.90                                                    
         Average:    15:30.48                                                    
  18 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     376   82   86  101  107                         
      Total Time:  1:02:23.00                                                    
         Average:    15:35.75                                                    
  19 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A       387   77   91  109  110                         
      Total Time:  1:04:21.60                                                    
         Average:    16:05.40                                                    
  20 GENERAL PANET B             403   80  104  106  113                         
      Total Time:  1:04:27.30                                                    
         Average:    16:06.83                                                    
  21 E S THERIAULT               631   26   38   67  500                         
  22 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         738   63   64  111  500                         
  23 TMS SCHOOL                  784   60  108  116  500                         
  24 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1049    1   48  500  500                         
  25 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL     1067   18   49  500  500                         
  26 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1073    2   71  500  500                         
  27 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1098   36   62  500  500                         
  28 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY       1135   51   84  500  500                         
  29 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1183   88   95  500  500                         
  30 COBOURG WEST               1191   94   97  500  500                         
  31 GENERAL PANET              1229  114  115  500  500                         
  32 DONALD A WILSON SS         1520   20  500  500  500                         
  33 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE         1533   33  500  500  500                         
  34 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1540   40  500  500  500                         
  35 NORTH HASTINGS DHS         1542   42  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1545   45  500  500  500                         
  37 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1566   66  500  500  500                         
  38 BILL CROTHER               1572   72  500  500  500                         
  39 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1575   75  500  500  500                         
  40 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1576   76  500  500  500                         
  41 COBOURG EAST               1590   90  500  500  500                         
  42 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1596   96  500  500  500                         
  43 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1605  105  500  500  500                         
  44 ST. CHARLES GARNIER        1617  117  500  500  500