Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     30th TCS Harrier Meet  2012 - 9/19/2012                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flanagan, Ben             95 ST. MARY'S K           20:25.4    1             
  2 Holden, Nicholas          94 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       20:48.4    2             
  3 Wynands, Eric             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:50.8    3             
  4 Messina, Philip           95 ST. MICHAEL'           20:53.2    4             
  5 Ackerman, Nathan          96 COURTICE SEC           20:54.9    5             
  6 Kirkup, Brandon              DUNBARTON              21:01.1    6             
  7 Coughler, Jeremy          95 PORT HOPE HI           21:18.1    7             
  8 Knight, Justyn            96 ST. MICHAEL'           21:30.9    8             
  9 Lebannister, Ty           94 GENERAL PANET          21:34.6    9             
 10 Commodore, Joshua         95 ST. JOSPEH'S SS        21:36.1   10             
 11 Serviss, Sam              96 GENERAL PANET          21:45.8   11             
 12 Banks, Ryan                  E S THERIAULT          21:51.3   12             
 13 Lafontant, Félix          95 ES MARIE RIVIER        22:04.7   13             
 14 Doxtator, Adam            95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     22:05.3   14             
 15 Aujla, Harvinder          96 CHINGUACOUSY           22:06.1   15             
 16 Griffith, Saed               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:09.1   16             
 17 Rodley, Garrett           94 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:19.8   17             
 18 Royce, Brandon            96 GENERAL PANET          22:26.2   18             
 19 Ritchie, Connor              E S THERIAULT          22:30.9   19             
 20 Thomas, Aaron                DUNBARTON              22:33.4   20             
 21 Tramble, Ian              95 ST. MICHAEL'           22:35.1   21             
 22 Zack, Jones               94 COURTICE SEC           22:43.8   22             
 23 Vachon, Nick                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:52.8   23             
 24 Ross, Corey               96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        22:56.8   24             
 25 Agnew, Sam                96 RENFREW CI             22:59.1   25             
 26 Dagg, Riley                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:00.3   26             
 27 Dobsi, Landen             96 FENELON FALLS          23:00.6   27             
 28 Cole, Keith               96 COURTICE SEC           23:01.2   28             
 29 Joshi, Abhishek           96 CHINGUACOUSY           23:01.4   29             
 30 Colwell, Declan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:08.5   30             
 31 Johnson, Zachary             PAUL DWYER CHS         23:11.4   31             
 32 Richardson, Ben              BILL CROTHER           23:13.4   32             
 33 Jarron, Lukas                PICKERING HI           23:17.3   33             
 34 King, Menelik                PICKERING HI           23:17.7   34             
 35 Adams, Chris              96 SYDENHAN HS-           23:20.5   35             
 36 Minassian, Arakel         96 DE LA SALLE            23:21.2   36             
 37 Taylor, Gavin             96 FENELON FALLS          23:22.7   37             
 38 McGowan, Chris               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         23:23.4   38             
 39 Prabhakar, Sandeep        96 CHINGUACOUSY           23:27.9   39             
 40 Delage, Samuel               E S THERIAULT          23:29.4   40             
 41 Badali, Thomas            95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:31.1   41             
 42 Jenkins, Adam             96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     23:32.4   42             
 43 Donovan, Connor           95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:33.1   43             
 44 Hill, Jack                   TRINITY COLL           23:37.4   44             
 45 Hayward, Jack             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:38.9   45             
 46 Babcock, Joeb             96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       23:39.8   46             
 47 Black, Toms               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:40.4   47             
 48 Mills, Scott              95 GENERAL PANET          23:40.7   48             
 49 Hart, Cameron             95 ST. MICHAEL'           23:45.0   49             
 50 Bates, Kevin              96 REGIOPOLIS N           23:51.5   50             
 51 Valic, Mitchell           96 ST. MICHAEL'           23:55.8   51             
 52 Dickie, Sammy             95 FENELON FALLS          23:59.7   52             
 53 Dobie, Michael               ST. MARY'S H           24:02.4   53             
 54 Zavitski, Jon             96 COURTICE SEC           24:07.5   54             
 55 Hillis, Eamon             94 SYDENHAN HS-           24:13.9   55             
 56 Russell, Patrick          94 SYDENHAN HS-           24:18.1   56             
 57 Dobbin, Sam               96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:18.8   57             
 58 Thompson, Jacob              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:20.8   58             
 59 Leon, Owen                96 ST. MICHAEL'           24:34.3   59             
 60 Weatherall, Evan          95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       24:34.7   60             
 61 Totten, Liam              96 ST. MICHAEL'           24:35.1   61             
 62 Lamothe, Jeremie             E S THERIAULT          24:41.6   62             
 63 Hyland, Charles              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:43.9   63             
 64 Crabtree, David           96 GENERAL PANET          24:44.4   64             
 65 Kerzner, Alex                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:44.8   65             
 66 Sharma, Amit              96 CHINGUACOUSY           24:45.1   66             
 67 Lovshin, Andrew           94 PORT HOPE HI           24:50.3   67             
 68 Bethell, Conor               BILL CROTHER           24:51.9   68             
 69 Heron, Marshall              PICKERING HI           24:52.2   69             
 70 Haas, Lukas               94 DE LA SALLE            24:52.9   70             
 71 Lowing, Chris             96 NOTRE DAME AJAX        24:53.7   71             
 72 Dudman, Mark              96 FENELON FALLS          24:58.4   72             
 73 Gargano, Corey               BILL CROTHER           25:02.2   73             
 74 Wilson, Tobias               PORT PERRY H           25:03.4   74             
 75 Keating, Taylor           95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:06.1   75             
 76 Mehta, Nick               95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:06.5   76             
 77 Brown, Jayson             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:08.3   77             
 78 Ricard, Sam                  TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    25:20.0   78             
 79 Lautenschlager, Sean      96 ALLL SAINTS            25:20.6   79             
 80 Seguin, Mario                E S THERIAULT          25:24.8   80             
 81 Matyas, George            95 DE LA SALLE            25:25.6   81             
 82 Mcclelland, Ryan          96 ST. MICHAEL'           25:27.4   82             
 83 Quarisa, Matthew          95 ST. MICHAEL'           25:27.9   83             
 84 Cowan, Eric               96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:28.3   84             
 85 Odueke, Tayo                 PICKERING HI           25:31.7   85             
 86 Simon, Parker             96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:35.5   86             
 87 Duhan, Scott                 E S THERIAULT          25:41.0   87             
 88 Brazaeu, Kade             95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:43.3   88             
 89 Bethell, Reid                BILL CROTHER           25:45.4   89             
 90 Comrie, Alex              95 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     25:45.7   90             
 91 Gelinas, Jordan              E S THERIAULT          25:47.5   91             
 92 Wood, Ben                    COBOURG WEST           25:52.9   92             
 93 Gavrilov, Mark               BILL CROTHER           25:55.9   93             
 94 Lawrence, Cam             95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:56.4   94             
 95 Hollenberg, Myles         96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:59.1   95             
 96 Robertson, Aaron             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:00.6   96             
 97 Zanchetta, Cole           95 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:01.7   97             
 98 Buczkowski, Nicholas         E S THERIAULT          26:03.7   98             
 99 Hardy, Adam               96 ST. MICHAEL'           26:04.1   99             
100 Robinson, Matthew            TRINITY COLL           26:04.8  100             
101 Park, Andrew              95 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:06.0  101             
102 Doiron, Gabriel              PAUL DWYER CHS         26:07.6  102             
103 Larson, Brandon              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    26:09.2  103             
104 Rego, Nicholas            96 ST. MICHAEL'           26:10.6  104             
105 Kryluk, John              95 ST. MARY'S H           26:15.5  105             
106 Gentile, Liam             96 ST. MICHAEL'           26:19.0  106             
107 Moser, Joey               96 SYDENHAN HS-           26:19.4  107             
108 Choffee, Connor              ST. MARY'S PICKE       26:22.8  108             
109 Kauffman, Max                TRINITY COLL           26:23.2  109             
110 Condie, Matt                 PORT PERRY H           26:27.6  110             
111 Bergin, Brad              96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:28.8  111             
112 Sweeney, Declan           95 ST. MICHAEL'           26:30.3  112             
113 Piddick, Will             97 ST. ANDREW'S           26:31.6  113             
114 Smith, Carter             95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:32.0  114             
115 Mielke, Terence              PAUL DWYER CHS         26:34.8  115             
116 Mcdonald, Jack            94 ST. ANDREW'S           26:37.8  116             
117 Trickey, Ben              95 SYDENHAN HS-           26:41.6  117             
118 Schmidt, Jacob               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:44.1  118             
119 Seo, Andy                 96 ST. MICHAEL'           26:48.3  119             
120 Dalton, Sam               96 LAKEFIELD CO           26:52.3  120             
121 Brown, Jordan             96 ST. ANDREW'S           26:54.1  121             
122 Corolis, Matthew          95 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:56.3  122             
123 Jibb, Walker                 TRINITY COLL           26:57.8  123             
124 Beaud De Brive, Gaetan    96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:59.6  124             
125 Laroche, Dominic             E S THERIAULT          26:59.9  125             
126 Smith, Nathan             96 GENERAL PANET          27:00.5  126             
127 Heintzman, Daniel            TRINITY COLL           27:04.5  127             
128 Betteto, Matt             95 LAKEFIELD CO           27:12.2  128             
129 Brayton-kelly, Chad       96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:14.3  129             
130 Fellows, Ben                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    27:17.9  130             
131 Linton, Ben                  COBOURG WEST           27:20.4  131             
132 Swyers, Jonathon          95 ST. MICHAEL'           27:24.1  132             
133 Fairbarn, Wyatt              BILL CROTHER           27:24.6  133             
134 Reed, John                   CAMPBELLFORD DHS       27:24.9  134             
135 Gartley, Nathan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:27.1  135             
136 Lee, Cayden               96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        27:37.7  136             
137 Forward, Cameron          96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     27:38.1  137             
138 Milazzo, Peter            96 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:38.5  138             
139 Malek, Tahsin                DONALD A WILSON SS     27:38.7  139             
140 Vink, Ian                    EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:39.7  140             
141 Casalese, Daniel          96 DE LA SALLE            27:39.9  141             
142 Frampton, Brennan         96 GENERAL PANET          27:41.0  142             
143 Matthews, Stevon          96 COURTICE SEC           27:43.0  143             
144 Abdula, Hashi                TRINITY COLL           27:44.5  144             
145 Mcrae, Matthew            96 ST. MICHAEL'           27:49.0  145             
146 Chauvin, Zack             95 TRINITY COLL           27:51.0  146             
147 Patrick, Justin           95 ST. THERESA'           27:54.2  147             
148 Schwartz, Jack            96 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:54.9  148             
149 Ventress, Justin          95 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     28:03.3  149             
150 Burns, Bruce              95 LA SALLE KINGSTON      28:07.0  150             
151 Peel, Brant               95 FENELON FALLS          28:08.0  151             
152 Williamson, Sean          95 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:09.3  152             
153 Van Der Bank, Jaron       96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        28:11.0  153             
154 Penney, Ryan              96 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:12.0  154             
155 Wiseman, Dylan            96 GENERAL PANET          28:12.9  155             
156 Perrera, Dwayne           97 NOTRE DAME AJAX        28:23.8  156             
157 Horner, Josh                 TRINITY COLL           28:24.1  157             
158 Scott, Ben                   PICKERING HI           28:26.3  158             
159 Wiebe, Matthew            96 GENERAL PANET          28:27.1  159             
160 Yu, Cleander              96 ST. ANDREW'S           28:27.4  160             
161 Medri, Matt               96 SINCLAIR SS            28:27.6  161             
162 Simmons, Joshua           94 SINCLAIR SS            28:31.0  162             
163 Miller, Jason                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    28:33.3  163             
164 Miller, Rhys                 DUNBARTON              28:34.0  164             
165 Lawrie, Alex              95 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       28:34.2  165             
166 Dodig, Matthew            96 DE LA SALLE            28:40.9  166             
167 Berry, Spencer               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:41.7  167             
168 Servage, Nick             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:41.9  168             
169 Sharp, Brendan               E S THERIAULT          28:43.6  169             
170 Fray, Leaugen                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    28:48.8  170             
171 Smith, James                 PAUL DWYER CHS         28:50.0  171             
172 Gahagan, Kyle             96 COURTICE SEC           28:54.0  172             
173 Koetje, Nick                 COBOURG WEST           28:54.2  173             
174 Schmalz, Sebastian        96 QUINTE SEC. SCH.       28:59.3  174             
175 Bolen, Nick               96 SINCLAIR SS            29:05.6  175             
176 Theissen, Myles           96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     29:07.9  176             
177 Gallant, Bradley             E S THERIAULT          29:08.4  177             
178 Norton, Matt                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    29:23.2  178             
179 Butler, John              96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     29:23.4  179             
180 Cote, Paul                   E S THERIAULT          29:26.8  180             
181 Trolly, Josh              95 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       29:28.9  181             
182 Kobayashi, Harry          95 TRINITY COLL           29:29.9  182             
183 Cook, Graham                 TRINITY COLL           29:30.6  183             
184 Cabardos, Emile              CAMPBELLFORD DHS       29:33.9  184             
185 Weng, Zipeng              96 ST. ANDREW'S           29:34.6  185             
186 Thomas-macdonald, Justin     TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    29:36.5  186             
187 Kingston, Richard            TRINITY COLL           29:37.1  187             
188 Patel, Shivam             96 CHINGUACOUSY           29:39.5  188             
189 Mahony, Conner            95 LAKEFIELD CO           29:44.0  189             
190 Southey, Basil               TRINITY COLL           29:47.1  190             
191 Smallwood, Byron          96 FENELON FALLS          29:56.3  191             
192 Padillo, Maico               ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:58.0  192             
193 Brandon, Zack             95 COBOURG EAST           29:58.3  193             
194 Cane, Brandan                ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:58.6  194             
195 Brueggermann, Eric           MAXWELL HEIG           29:59.6  195             
196 Freunderfor, Erik         95 REGIOPOLIS N           30:06.9  196             
197 Mahabir, Navin            95 TRINITY COLL           30:07.2  197             
198 Freunderfor, Peter        96 REGIOPOLIS N           30:07.4  198             
199 Grant, Zach               96 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        30:13.1  199             
200 Guy, Brandon                 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       30:14.9  200             
201 Mcbryde, Zach             96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:30.2  201             
202 Ferlatte, Keiran          95 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     30:36.8  202             
203 Mcdonald, Andrew          96 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE     30:45.8  203             
204 Jadavji, Raihan              TMS SCHOOL             30:48.2  204             
205 Jackson Chornenki, Nicho  95 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:48.4  205             
206 Guerra, Vincente          95 ST. MICHAEL'           30:51.9  206             
207 Kruger, Landon               CAMPBELLFORD DHS       30:54.1  207             
208 Yamamoto, Teruo           94 ALBERT COLLEGE         30:54.4  208             
209 Jin, Young Woo            95 ST. ANDREW'S           30:54.7  209             
210 Wiema, Zach               95 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       30:57.1  210             
211 Tabri, Andrew             94 DE LA SALLE            30:57.3  211             
212 Yang, Thomas                 DONALD A WILSON SS     31:03.0  212             
213 Mcauley, Alex                PORT PERRY H           31:06.0  213             
214 Morgan, Michael              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:07.5  214             
215 Algforja, Ingo            96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     31:10.7  215             
216 Frouws, Matt              96 COBOURG EAST           31:13.1  216             
217 Anton, Victor             96 NORTH HASTINGS DHS     31:13.8  217             
218 Adams, Hayden                TRINITY COLL           31:19.4  218             
219 Cabardos, Alain              CAMPBELLFORD DHS       31:28.8  219             
220 Scargall, Sam             95 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:30.5  220             
221 Dehaas, Darren            96 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       31:37.1  221             
222 Yang, Adam                95 ALBERT COLLEGE         31:37.3  222             
223 Valade, Nicholas          96 ES MARIE RIVIER        31:41.6  223             
224 Smith, Aaron                 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:42.1  224             
225 Zhai, Ricky               96 ALBERT COLLEGE         32:05.0  225             
226 Barnett, Greg             96 SINCLAIR SS            32:25.8  226             
227 Ortiz, Sergio             95 REGIOPOLIS N           32:32.7  227             
228 Pearsell, Ryan            96 SINCLAIR SS            32:41.5  228             
229 Alderdice, Brandon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:48.2  229             
230 Ho, Ivan                     TRINITY COLL           32:49.0  230             
231 Quintal, Winston          95 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       33:12.9  231             
232 Holland, Patrick             ST. MARY'S PICKE       33:14.4  232             
233 Curran, Aidan             96 DE LA SALLE            33:18.3  233             
234 Garier, Liam                 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       33:30.4  234             
235 Ward, Keaton              95 ST. ANDREW'S           33:41.0  235             
236 Bellemare, Christopher       E S THERIAULT          33:42.2  236             
237 Bouzinalos, Taz              TRINITY COLL           33:48.7  237             
238 Eliser, Jake                 ST. MARY'S PICKE       33:59.3  238             
239 Ma, Leo                      ALBERT COLLEGE         34:06.6  239             
240 Shahzada, Kaspar             TRINITY COLL           34:33.6  240             
241 Mcgroarty, Johnny         95 DE LA SALLE            35:07.7  241             
242 Mills, Sam                96 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    35:09.6  242             
243 Roughton, Will               TRINITY COLL           35:22.6  243             
244 Russell, Spencer          96 ALBERT COLLEGE         36:00.2  244             
245 Hurtubise, Brandon        95 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     37:13.2  245             
246 Jaspers- Fayer, Jan       96 DURHAM CHRISTIAN       59:59.6  246             
247 He, Eddie                 96 ST. ANDREW'S           59:59.6  247             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      74    4    8   21   41                         
      Total Time:  1:28:30.30                                                    
         Average:    22:07.58                                                    
   2 GENERAL PANET A              86    9   11   18   48                         
      Total Time:  1:29:27.30                                                    
         Average:    22:21.83                                                    
   3 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   109    5   22   28   54                         
      Total Time:  1:30:47.40                                                    
         Average:    22:41.85                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       127    3   17   30   77                         
      Total Time:  1:31:27.40                                                    
         Average:    22:51.85                                                    
   5 E S THERIAULT A             133   12   19   40   62                         
      Total Time:  1:32:33.20                                                    
         Average:    23:08.30                                                    
   6 CHINGUACOUSY A              149   15   29   39   66                         
      Total Time:  1:33:20.50                                                    
         Average:    23:20.13                                                    
   7 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              175   16   38   58   63                         
      Total Time:  1:34:37.20                                                    
         Average:    23:39.30                                                    
   8 FENELON FALLS A             188   27   37   52   72                         
      Total Time:  1:35:21.40                                                    
         Average:    23:50.35                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     202   43   49   51   59                         
      Total Time:  1:35:48.20                                                    
         Average:    23:57.05                                                    
  10 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL A     221   33   34   69   85                         
      Total Time:  1:36:58.90                                                    
         Average:    24:14.73                                                    
  11 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           224   45   47   57   75                         
      Total Time:  1:36:44.20                                                    
         Average:    24:11.05                                                    
  12 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON A     253   35   55   56  107                         
      Total Time:  1:38:11.90                                                    
         Average:    24:32.98                                                    
  13 BILL CROTHER A              262   32   68   73   89                         
      Total Time:  1:38:52.90                                                    
         Average:    24:43.23                                                    
  14 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       263   23   26   96  118                         
      Total Time:  1:38:37.80                                                    
         Average:    24:39.45                                                    
  15 QUINTE SEC. SCH. A          273    2   46   60  165                         
      Total Time:  1:37:37.11                                                    
         Average:    24:24.28                                                    
  16 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     325   61   82   83   99                         
      Total Time:  1:41:34.50                                                    
         Average:    25:23.63                                                    
  17 DE LA SALLE A               328   36   70   81  141                         
      Total Time:  1:41:19.60                                                    
         Average:    25:19.90                                                    
  18 E S THERIAULT B             356   80   87   91   98                         
      Total Time:  1:42:57.00                                                    
         Average:    25:44.25                                                    
  19 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    376   44  100  109  123                         
      Total Time:  1:43:03.20                                                    
         Average:    25:45.80                                                    
  20 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A        381   14   42  149  176                         
      Total Time:  1:42:48.90                                                    
         Average:    25:42.23                                                    
  21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       393   84   88   97  124                         
      Total Time:  1:44:12.90                                                    
         Average:    26:03.23                                                    
  22 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           407   76   95  114  122                         
      Total Time:  1:44:33.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.48                                                    
  23 PAUL DWYER CHS              419   31  102  115  171                         
      Total Time:  1:44:43.80                                                    
         Average:    26:10.95                                                    
  24 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     441  104  106  112  119                         
      Total Time:  1:45:48.20                                                    
         Average:    26:27.05                                                    
  25 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A       474   78  103  130  163                         
      Total Time:  1:47:20.40                                                    
         Average:    26:50.10                                                    
  26 GENERAL PANET B             487   64  126  142  155                         
      Total Time:  1:47:38.80                                                    
         Average:    26:54.70                                                    
  27 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      510  113  116  121  160                         
      Total Time:  1:48:30.90                                                    
         Average:    27:07.73                                                    
  28 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S          533   86   94  148  205                         
      Total Time:  1:50:15.20                                                    
         Average:    27:33.80                                                    
  29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    574  127  144  146  157                         
      Total Time:  1:51:04.10                                                    
         Average:    27:46.03                                                    
  30 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             599  111  136  153  199                         
      Total Time:  1:52:30.60                                                    
         Average:    28:07.65                                                    
  31 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       633  129  135  168  201                         
      Total Time:  1:53:53.50                                                    
         Average:    28:28.38                                                    
  32 E S THERIAULT C             651  125  169  177  180                         
      Total Time:  1:54:18.70                                                    
         Average:    28:34.68                                                    
  33 NORTH HASTINGS DHS          659   90  137  215  217                         
      Total Time:  1:55:48.30                                                    
         Average:    28:57.08                                                    
  34 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       671   50  196  198  227                         
      Total Time:  1:56:38.50                                                    
         Average:    29:09.63                                                    
  35 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       690    6   20  164  500                         
  36 SINCLAIR SS A               724  161  162  175  226                         
      Total Time:  1:58:30.00                                                    
         Average:    29:37.50                                                    
  37 CAMPBELLFORD DHS A          725  134  184  200  207                         
      Total Time:  1:58:07.80                                                    
         Average:    29:31.95                                                    
  38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      726  108  192  194  232                         
      Total Time:  1:59:33.80                                                    
         Average:    29:53.45                                                    
  39 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    742  182  183  187  190                         
      Total Time:  1:58:24.70                                                    
         Average:    29:36.18                                                    
  40 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL B       748  170  178  186  214                         
      Total Time:  1:58:56.00                                                    
         Average:    29:44.00                                                    
  41 NOTRE DAME AJAX             751   24   71  156  500                         
  42 DURHAM CHRISTIAN A          843  181  210  221  231                         
      Total Time:  2:05:16.00                                                    
         Average:    31:19.00                                                    
  43 DE LA SALLE B               851  166  211  233  241                         
      Total Time:  2:08:04.20                                                    
         Average:    32:01.05                                                    
  44 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      876  185  209  235  247                         
      Total Time:  2:34:09.90                                                    
         Average:    38:32.48                                                    
  45 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    882  197  218  230  237                         
      Total Time:  2:08:04.30                                                    
         Average:    32:01.08                                                    
  46 ALBERT COLLEGE A            894  208  222  225  239                         
      Total Time:  2:08:43.30                                                    
         Average:    32:10.83                                                    
  47 COBOURG WEST                896   92  131  173  500                         
  48 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL      897   74  110  213  500                         
  49 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     937  120  128  189  500                         
  50 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       983  132  145  206  500                         
  51 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1036  140  167  229  500                         
  52 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1074    7   67  500  500                         
  53 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG      1158   53  105  500  500                         
  54 BILL CROTHER               1226   93  133  500  500                         
  55 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI    1236   13  223  500  500                         
  56 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1315  143  172  500  500                         
  57 FENELON FALLS              1342  151  191  500  500                         
  58 DONALD A WILSON SS         1351  139  212  500  500                         
  59 BAYVIEW GLEN               1372  152  220  500  500                         
  60 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE         1382  179  203  500  500                         
  61 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1396  154  242  500  500                         
  62 COBOURG EAST               1409  193  216  500  500                         
  63 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1447  202  245  500  500                         
  64 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1453  219  234  500  500                         
  65 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1483  240  243  500  500                         
  66 ST. MARY'S KITCHENER       1501    1  500  500  500                         
  67 ST. JOSPEH'S SS            1510   10  500  500  500                         
  68 RENFREW CI                 1525   25  500  500  500                         
  69 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1565   65  500  500  500                         
  70 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY       1579   79  500  500  500                         
  71 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1601  101  500  500  500                         
  72 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1617  117  500  500  500                         
  73 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1638  138  500  500  500                         
  74 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1647  147  500  500  500                         
  75 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1650  150  500  500  500                         
  76 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL      1658  158  500  500  500                         
  77 GENERAL PANET              1659  159  500  500  500                         
  78 QUINTE SEC. SCH.           1674  174  500  500  500                         
  79 CHINGUACOUSY               1688  188  500  500  500                         
  80 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1695  195  500  500  500                         
  81 TMS SCHOOL                 1704  204  500  500  500                         
  82 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1724  224  500  500  500                         
  83 SINCLAIR SS                1728  228  500  500  500                         
  84 E S THERIAULT              1736  236  500  500  500                         
  85 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1738  238  500  500  500                         
  86 ALBERT COLLEGE             1744  244  500  500  500                         
  87 DURHAM CHRISTIAN           1746  246  500  500  500