Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cira, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'          19:18.49    1             
  2 Boughner, Andrew             TRINITY COLL          19:31.85    2             
  3 Schmidt, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'          19:49.84    3             
  4 Enecoiz, Mikel               TRINITY COLL          20:09.20    4             
  5 Bimm, Alexander              ST. MICHAEL'          20:26.97    5             
  6 Stevenson, Fraser            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:36.68    6             
  7 Hutton, Andrew               ST. JOHN'S K          20:42.76    7             
  8 Parker, David                TRINITY COLL          20:50.26    8             
  9 Parsons, Colby               HILLFIELD             20:50.70    9             
 10 Higgins, Simon               UPPER CANADA          21:12.93   10             
 11 Boone, Colin                 ST. MICHAEL'          21:13.41   11             
 12 Yarranton, Max               ST. MICHAEL'          21:18.95   12             
 13 Hutton, Zachary              ST. JOHN'S K          21:27.06   13             
 14 Payne, Chris                 TRINITY COLL          21:28.45   14             
 15 Castagna, Gaspare            DE LA SALLE           21:39.17   15             
 16 Chettleburgh, Charles        CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:43.07   16             
 17 Greenwood, Alexander         ST. MICHAEL'          21:44.62   17             
 18 Hill, Ross                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:52.96   18             
 19 Woodside, Marshall           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:58.41   19             
 20 Figueiredo, Christian        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:07.99   20             
 21 Dhar, Abhinav                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:22.67   21             
 22 Ngan, Josh                   UPPER CANADA          22:25.60   22             
 23 Dale, Spencer                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:31.15   23             
 24 Scargall, Caleb              BAYVIEW GLEN          22:51.56   24             
 25 Powers, Elliott              ST. ANDREW'S          22:56.49   25             
 26 Kirkaldy, Ryan               TRINITY COLL          23:02.63   26             
 27 Rudolph, Joshua              HILLFIELD             23:03.95   27             
 28 Castagna, Karl               DE LA SALLE           23:24.77   28             
 29 Kirkconnel, Stewart          CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:33.67   29             
 30 Blair, Aidan                 THE YORK SCHOOL       23:36.30   30             
 31 Hardy, Thomas                ST. MICHAEL'          23:37.25   31             
 32 Racco, Alex                  VILLANOVA             23:41.32   32             
 33 Aronoff, Aidan               THE YORK SCHOOL       23:48.54   33             
 34 Clute, Sam                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:49.86   34             
 35 Newman, Ross                 ST. MICHAEL'          23:50.25   35             
 36 Feder, Zane                  BAYVIEW GLEN          24:04.31   36             
 37 Geisler, Jeremy              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:09.86   37             
 38 Ferguson, Tyler              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:22.02   38             
 39 Tattersal, John              UPPER CANADA          24:54.08   39             
 40 Kennedy, Ryan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:56.22   40             
 41 Elmor, Omar                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:00.52   41             
 42 Shaw, Campbell               RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:26.07   42             
 43 Wang, Eric                   HILLFIELD             25:42.86   43             
 44 Chau, Nathan                 DE LA SALLE           25:48.78   44             
 45 Onabadejo, Toks              TRINITY COLL          26:13.00   45             
 46 Lamadrid, Andrew             ST. MICHAEL'          26:20.37   46             
 47 Chen, Kevin                  HILLFIELD             26:25.32   47             
 48 Kresic, Benoit               DE LA SALLE           26:31.04   48             
 49 Willcocks, Gavin             TRINITY COLL          26:35.55   49             
 50 Seloterio, Anselmo           VILLANOVA             27:01.38   50             
 51 Winsor, Clayton              TRINITY COLL          27:08.00   51             
 52 White, Mitchell              HILLFIELD             27:21.45   52             
 53 Freudenberg, Simon           LAKEFIELD CO          27:33.75   53             
 54 Xiao, Yin                    UPPER CANADA          27:37.65   54             
 55 Mclean, Michael              DE LA SALLE           28:02.76   55             
 56 Bry, Hugo                    DE LA SALLE           28:23.98   56             
 57 Wu, Peter                    TRINITY COLL          28:24.75   57             
 58 Gilchrist, Alex              TRINITY COLL          28:25.87   58             
 59 Gabriel, Jared               VILLANOVA             28:40.28   59             
 60 Zechner, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:56.75   60             
 61 Khalili, Cameron             GREENWOOD CO          29:03.06   61             
 62 Marshall, Justin             HILLFIELD             29:06.27   62             
 63 Binkowsli, Robert            DE LA SALLE           29:08.66   63             
 64 Green, Cole                  GREENWOOD CO          29:52.77   64             
 65 Lee, Kevin                   UPPER CANADA          30:36.70   65             
 66 Kirsh, John                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:42.16   66             
 67 Aspite, Antonio              RIDLEY COLLEGE        32:37.07   67             
 68 Mcmeans, Joey                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    32:40.50   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      20    1    3    5   11                         
      Total Time:  1:20:48.71                                                    
         Average:    20:12.18                                                    
   2 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     28    2    4    8   14                         
      Total Time:  1:21:59.76                                                    
         Average:    20:29.94                                                    
   3 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         63    6   18   19   20                         
      Total Time:  1:26:36.04                                                    
         Average:    21:39.01                                                    
   4 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            89   16   21   23   29                         
      Total Time:  1:30:10.56                                                    
         Average:    22:32.64                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      95   12   17   31   35                         
      Total Time:  1:30:31.07                                                    
         Average:    22:37.77                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      125   10   22   39   54                         
      Total Time:  1:36:10.26                                                    
         Average:    24:02.57                                                    
   7 HILLFIELD A                 126    9   27   43   47                         
      Total Time:  1:36:02.83                                                    
         Average:    24:00.71                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE A               135   15   28   44   48                         
      Total Time:  1:37:23.76                                                    
         Average:    24:20.94                                                    
   9 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           149   34   37   38   40                         
      Total Time:  1:37:17.96                                                    
         Average:    24:19.49                                                    
  10 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    171   26   45   49   51                         
      Total Time:  1:42:59.18                                                    
         Average:    25:44.80