Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2013 - 10/22/2013                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls Under 16 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stafford, Lucia              TORONTO FREN          14:53.90    1             
  2 Lampard, Caroline            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      15:02.15    2             
  3 Stewert, Grace               TRAFALGAR             16:57.39    3             
  4 Herjavec, Caprice            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      17:13.15    4             
  5 Richards, Sequoia            LAKEFIELD CO          17:21.49    5             
  6 Shafto, Claire               GREENWOOD CO          17:30.64    6             
  7 Blair, Elizabeth             GREENWOOD CO          17:34.84    7             
  8 Banhara, Gabriella           THE YORK SCHOOL       17:51.41    8             
  9 Marrone, Sarah               THE YORK SCHOOL       17:57.78    9             
 10 Lovick, Caitlin              LAKEFIELD CO          18:05.40   10             
 11 Holman, Laura                DE LA SALLE           18:21.50   11             
 12 Robinson, Brianna            TRINITY COLL          18:24.25   12             
 13 Brodie, Alexis               BISHOP STRAC          18:25.87   13             
 14 Keyworth, Maggie             BRANKSOME HALL        18:29.73   14             
 15 Kosc, Helen                  DE LA SALLE           18:31.33   15             
 16 Arbour, Hannah               TRINITY COLL          18:33.09   16             
 17 Brannigan, Alison            DE LA SALLE           18:55.75   17             
 18 Wickett, Jessica             BAYVIEW GLEN          19:02.10   18             
 19 Steele, Elizabeth            TRINITY COLL          19:03.33   19             
 20 Cummings, Paige              GREENWOOD CO          19:19.37   20             
 21 Waite, Olivia                DE LA SALLE           19:23.54   21             
 22 Wang, Yin                    BISHOP STRAC          19:27.03   22             
 23 Smith, Charlotte             GREENWOOD CO          19:37.19   23             
 24 Mellon, Makenzi              ST. MILDREDS          19:41.74   24             
 25 Lo, Justine                  BISHOP STRAC          20:00.87   25             
 26 Meinert, Katherine           BRANKSOME HALL        20:08.71   26             
 27 Strickland, Samantha         HAVERGAL COLLEGE      20:16.94   27             
 28 Enomoto, Maria               BISHOP STRAC          20:18.40   28             
 29 Strong, Michaela             TRINITY COLL          20:39.30   29             
 30 Macmillan, Kate              BRANKSOME HALL        20:51.37   30             
 31 Aristotle, Sasha             BRANKSOME HALL        21:01.68   31             
 32 Hill Strathy, Mary Jane      BRANKSOME HALL        21:16.32   32             
 33 Chow, Sierra                 BRANKSOME HALL        21:35.81   33             
 34 Velikonja, Claire            DE LA SALLE           21:39.57   34             
 35 Lin, Noelle                  BAYVIEW GLEN          21:49.57   35             
 36 Gyaltsan, Lhanzi             TRINITY COLL          22:09.97   36             
 37 Huner, Ella                  ST. MILDREDS          22:19.85   37             
 38 Joo, Angela                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:21.87   38             
 39 Kicinski, Caitlin            GREENWOOD CO          22:24.65   39             
 40 Rosset, Rachel               ST. MILDREDS          22:35.38   40             
 41 Mcgill, Samantha             ST. MILDREDS          22:38.11   41             
 42 Nickerson, Rhea              APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:46.63   42             
 43 Lau, Whitney                 BISHOP STRAC          22:58.24   43             
 44 Marshall, Calista            HILLFIELD             23:16.32   44             
 45 Davidson, Jacqueline         THE YORK SCHOOL       23:28.09   45             
 46 Vilenkin, Stephanie          BAYVIEW GLEN          23:37.97   46             
 47 Mann, Baani                  ST. MILDREDS          23:43.78   47             
 48 Parham, Kennedy              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:52.73   48             
 49 Lynch, Arielle               TRAFALGAR             23:59.86   49             
 50 Pradhan, Shivani             BAYVIEW GLEN          24:12.80   50             
 51 Hunt, Hannah                 ST. MILDREDS          24:34.41   51             
 52 Qiu, Weiwei                  ALBERT COLLEGE        29:58.16   52             
 53 James, Alyson                ALBERT COLLEGE        30:30.34   53             
 54 Feng, Christy                ROSSEAU LAKE          59:59.99   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GREENWOOD COLLEGE SCHOO A    56    6    7   20   23                         
      Total Time:  1:14:02.04                                                    
         Average:    18:30.51                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                64   11   15   17   21                         
      Total Time:  1:15:12.12                                                    
         Average:    18:48.03                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     76   12   16   19   29                         
      Total Time:  1:16:39.97                                                    
         Average:    19:10.00                                                    
   4 HAVERGAL COLLEGE             81    2    4   27   48                         
      Total Time:  1:16:24.97                                                    
         Average:    19:06.25                                                    
   5 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     88   13   22   25   28                         
      Total Time:  1:18:12.17                                                    
         Average:    19:33.05                                                    
   6 BRANKSOME HALL A            101   14   26   30   31                         
      Total Time:  1:20:31.49                                                    
         Average:    20:07.88                                                    
   7 ST. MILDREDS A              142   24   37   40   41                         
      Total Time:  1:27:15.08                                                    
         Average:    21:48.77                                                    
   8 BAYVIEW GLEN                149   18   35   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:28:42.44                                                    
         Average:    22:10.61